PulecCZ

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-08-27

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles332211457153
Ø Tier7,7610,299,499,33
Victories1647549,59%857,14%3459,65%8555,56%
Defeats1627448,99%642,86%2340,35%6743,79%
Draws4721,42%00,00%00,00%10,65%
Battles survived1147334,54%428,57%2543,86%6039,22%
Tanks destroyed285240,86120,86500,881370,90
Destruction ratio1,311,201,561,47
Tanks spotted190970,5780,57390,68950,62
Damage dealt1.198,252.117,291.819,601.747,59
Capture points209870,6300,00170,30930,61
Defense points181760,55876,21881,541080,71
Experience548,22889,00861,00846,51
WN71051,101328,181326,191194,83
WN81309,741543,391542,371568,03
Total
Battles33221
Ø Tier7,76
Victories1647549,59%
Defeats1627448,99%
Draws4721,42%
Battles survived1147334,54%
Tanks destroyed285240,86
Destruction ratio1,31
Tanks spotted190970,57
Damage dealt1.198,25
Capture points209870,63
Defense points181760,55
Experience548,22
WN71051,10
WN81309,74
Past 24 hours
Battles14
Ø Tier10,29
Victories857,14%
Defeats642,86%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived428,57%
Tanks destroyed120,86
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted80,57
Damage dealt2.117,29
Capture points00,00
Defense points876,21
Experience889,00
WN71328,18
WN81543,39
Past 7 days
Battles57
Ø Tier9,49
Victories3459,65%
Defeats2340,35%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2543,86%
Tanks destroyed500,88
Destruction ratio1,56
Tanks spotted390,68
Damage dealt1.819,60
Capture points170,30
Defense points881,54
Experience861,00
WN71326,19
WN81542,37
Past 30 days
Battles153
Ø Tier9,33
Victories8555,56%
Defeats6743,79%
Draws10,65%
Battles survived6039,22%
Tanks destroyed1370,90
Destruction ratio1,47
Tanks spotted950,62
Damage dealt1.747,59
Capture points930,61
Defense points1080,71
Experience846,51
WN71194,83
WN81568,03
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed21,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt3.108,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience242,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived150,00%
Tanks destroyed21,00
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt3.108,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience242,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles151000
Victories5637,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9260,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4630,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1100,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,050,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1230,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.217,310,000,000,00
Capture points1480,9800,0000,0000,00
Defense points1170,7700,0000,0000,00
Experience441,230,000,000,00
Total
Battles151
Victories5637,09%
Defeats9260,93%
Draws31,99%
Battles survived4630,46%
Tanks destroyed1100,73
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted1230,81
Damage dealt1.217,31
Capture points1480,98
Defense points1170,77
Experience441,23
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories116,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats466,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws116,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt609,830,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience187,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories116,67%
Defeats466,67%
Draws116,67%
Battles survived233,33%
Tanks destroyed20,33
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted30,50
Damage dealt609,83
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience187,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles13000
Victories430,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats969,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived323,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,700,000,000,00
Tanks spotted80,6200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt728,310,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points110,8500,0000,0000,00
Experience329,920,000,000,00
Total
Battles13
Victories430,77%
Defeats969,23%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived323,08%
Tanks destroyed70,54
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted80,62
Damage dealt728,31
Capture points00,00
Defense points110,85
Experience329,92
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles597000
Victories28748,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats31051,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived26444,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4470,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,340,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4040,6800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.292,940,000,000,00
Capture points15732,6300,0000,0000,00
Defense points39456,6100,0000,0000,00
Experience694,160,000,000,00
Total
Battles597
Victories28748,07%
Defeats31051,93%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived26444,22%
Tanks destroyed4470,75
Destruction ratio1,34
Tanks spotted4040,68
Damage dealt1.292,94
Capture points15732,63
Defense points39456,61
Experience694,16
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3486000
Victories126236,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats212460,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1002,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived119334,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed24950,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,090,000,000,00
Tanks spotted26030,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt881,350,000,000,00
Capture points46391,3300,0000,0000,00
Defense points44321,2700,0000,0000,00
Experience388,680,000,000,00
Total
Battles3486
Victories126236,20%
Defeats212460,93%
Draws1002,87%
Battles survived119334,22%
Tanks destroyed24950,72
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted26030,75
Damage dealt881,35
Capture points46391,33
Defense points44321,27
Experience388,68
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles12000
Victories18,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1191,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived216,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,2500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,300,000,000,00
Tanks spotted70,5800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.241,830,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience242,080,000,000,00
Total
Battles12
Victories18,33%
Defeats1191,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived216,67%
Tanks destroyed30,25
Destruction ratio0,30
Tanks spotted70,58
Damage dealt1.241,83
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience242,08
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (350)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
SU-130PM 81591,32693527252,50%1709,88
T34 81235,0969597251,85%1565,81
Jagdpanzer E 100101942,2653174349,53%1354,60
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91744,3550561650,32%1577,87
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81516,1973357350,61%1600,17
FV215b (183) 101645,3649648845,90%1083,52
Object 252U Defender 81280,3667440048,25%1404,50
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101486,7554539945,11%1109,24
T110E5101585,3762738747,03%1115,04
M53/M5591598,5449138751,42%1804,25
Grille 15101805,8751838643,01%1150,10
Jagdpanther II81406,6554437651,86%1582,38
O-I6983,2159837352,55%2034,71
Maus101699,6465336547,95%1276,84
Strv S1 81312,5154534850,00%1336,17
T297839,1340734049,71%1030,11
T9591438,7650333444,01%1059,15
M40/M4381513,1455632654,60%1828,01
T92 HMC101619,1942132444,75%1480,96
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81299,7663830647,06%1385,89
M10391186,1058030151,50%1056,39
IS-381212,7060029649,32%1427,32
AMX 50 Foch91520,8050329353,24%1324,14
Charioteer81057,9844128249,29%1009,00
Jagdtiger91488,3252228144,84%1134,98
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91114,4853427944,80%880,88
AMX 50 12091440,8455127647,83%1344,34
ISU-15281113,6543327147,60%1028,93
M26 Pershing8856,6953926548,68%969,87
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181061,6149226248,85%1145,69
M46 Patton91019,2352126138,70%766,41
M415895,2631025649,61%1593,57
XM57 81545,3979625652,34%1379,79
T3281117,4852225445,67%1287,71
T-1091350,3558524149,79%1295,04
AMX 50 10081215,9659923950,21%1395,01
AMX 13 909625,5152023652,12%811,44
T2881028,7847223649,58%963,77
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81432,4863223153,68%1677,26
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91175,1351022444,20%1061,02
M1271117,4246522448,21%1494,76
AMX AC mle. 4881139,0354021145,97%1113,61
AMX M4 mle. 457759,5048520345,32%863,95
M36 Jackson6585,2028620345,81%851,94
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591092,3353619547,69%995,20
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81038,6154319148,69%1207,40
Object 70491688,6061918854,26%1306,36
T110E4102071,5976818852,13%1453,82
M18 Hellcat6752,9046918151,38%1236,70
Cromwell B 6703,1555218060,00%1447,83
E 100101737,7768017147,37%1211,81
M66513,2232616945,56%621,31
FV2078903,1149916947,34%928,25
O-Ho81043,8455216652,41%1132,24
T698932,1551616340,49%986,71
60TP Lewandowskiego101809,0666016237,65%1199,87
M7 Priest3388,3820516243,83%1027,88
T3091565,2063416148,45%1283,89
Löwe 81162,0661215946,54%1248,90
Tetrarch 2276,2826815952,20%1703,62
T25 AT7704,7139915350,33%838,80
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7959,3843414656,85%1584,83
Tiger (P)7975,6252314442,36%1228,61
Caernarvon81002,2749814345,45%1015,85
Škoda T 256649,5945414252,11%1245,77
SU-1527948,8847614047,86%1234,08
Taschenratte112279,2492513940,29%1221,21
Conqueror91247,5553613345,11%978,96
AMX 13 757440,9657413354,89%847,50
Leichttraktor1219,8438212954,26%1299,72
T25/27828,6146012652,38%1158,59
1108709,3251912541,60%566,28
Object 268101929,5160212543,20%1203,37
T71 DA7538,8451712552,80%1071,91
ARL 446720,9642212442,74%1239,96
FV4005 Stage II101488,5351912233,61%835,12
Ikv 90 Typ B7778,6246012153,72%1028,37
Challenger7696,6743012145,45%746,58
G.W. Panther7982,8247311951,26%1243,22
IS-27894,8848911748,72%1118,16
Black Prince7855,2058911353,10%1158,76
Jagdpanther7912,1447611342,48%1153,49
M4A3E8 Sherman6471,9634511255,36%866,64
AMX AC mle. 467913,3646011248,21%1219,57
AT 771059,1952411155,86%1496,73
BZ-75101715,8885711053,64%1182,33
T207674,5652910859,26%929,89
BDR G1 B5407,3329810749,53%678,67
Waffenträger auf E 100101822,5752110643,40%1035,18
O-Ni71005,0561610552,38%1349,19
Lorraine 155 mle. 507972,3249310450,96%1249,76
Hummel6667,0235410347,57%896,96
BZ-176 81160,7972810345,63%972,47
AMX 50 Foch B101730,0455810248,04%1102,84
Type 64 6594,5142910150,50%1506,65
T28 Prototype81262,236439954,55%1289,72
KV-856878,685339752,58%1682,75
M10 Wolverine5416,222789751,55%904,98
ARL V396499,523839748,45%824,49
IS-3A 81342,327569758,76%1614,18
AT 1581039,125599555,79%1042,92
Type 586537,403679443,62%972,88
IS71080,765079257,61%1658,60
AMX 13 F3 AM6998,244299252,17%1792,26
T1 Heavy5350,393258851,14%539,39
IS-7101884,738318547,06%1400,05
AT 86577,794908563,53%1056,82
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101089,276228457,14%972,35
M374252,511528349,40%779,82
StuG III Ausf. G5393,522858150,62%855,06
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8561,603618041,25%758,62
Jagdpanzer IV6717,644607751,95%1333,14
T803111842,558817746,75%1107,15
B14258,292527647,37%632,37
AMX 12 t6251,124457647,37%497,32
ELC EVEN 90 8633,705947652,63%1185,42
SU-855480,513537550,67%1089,96
T110E3101938,974817439,19%1354,85
SU-1006621,264257256,94%1058,64
Konštrukta T-34/1007620,174777163,38%972,16
M3 Lee4232,581986949,28%736,32
Churchill VII6616,645206957,97%1152,73
Nashorn6775,044386952,17%1436,51
T-54 first prototype 8997,226136953,62%1342,11
113 Beijing Opera 101725,777526944,93%1181,06
Bishop5494,243326750,75%1091,07
Tiger I7897,795786662,12%1308,55
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505656,263646650,00%1685,49
FV3046625,244266651,52%1053,57
Pz.Sfl. IVc5488,003656640,91%1004,37
G.W. Tiger (P)8997,254066543,08%989,08
AMX 50 B101556,066016442,19%1054,41
AMX ELC bis5131,922186339,68%172,60
T675413,312886245,16%793,07
Object 268 Version V 101725,197296250,00%1122,93
T216335,434586155,74%869,02
P.43 ter7729,405036055,00%1095,01
AT 25472,933266046,67%1162,11
Achilles6658,654766053,33%1187,02
M5 Stuart484,221975952,54%115,84
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5381,493365935,59%854,85
VK 30.01 (P)6659,005125851,72%1204,74
P.43 bis6552,615445756,14%1005,84
Archer5427,383215641,07%735,97
T2 Medium Tank2156,582025345,28%741,78
Ikv 1035310,253055250,00%617,55
M2 Medium Tank3161,491725150,98%477,17
Ares 90101455,927275145,10%931,02
KR-1112116,049215149,02%1284,65
M75238,122375046,00%692,43
T404328,092754768,09%915,86
M-III-Y8847,026494751,06%854,64
Churchill I5357,393694630,43%521,41
KV-15570,354544667,39%1264,53
IS-3-II91056,737094459,09%884,72
Valentine3203,672194242,86%607,33
VK 16.02 Leopard5187,953104240,48%370,52
Sturer Emil7756,204204156,10%1112,07
WZ-111 model 1-491320,336644050,00%1176,44
SU-85B4414,852623941,03%1027,99
Ashigaru 102041,976753938,46%1154,06
Type T-345339,793823839,47%740,16
S35 CA5463,383013759,46%1023,44
TOG II* 6496,304023759,46%750,77
Grille5531,084883663,89%1367,13
TVP VTU Koncept8677,945763444,12%664,00
AMX 404247,242463452,94%900,61
T-345356,033203324,24%730,32
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4132,822413345,45%278,19
T56 GMC3172,781953250,00%479,65
Birch Gun4233,912053240,63%667,93
T28 Concept 7679,164433237,50%716,60
M2 Light2113,521963148,39%307,42
M5A1 Stuart4276,943293135,48%840,84
StuG IV 5331,422733132,26%560,39
Super Conqueror101516,977173046,67%943,26
Type 4 Heavy9941,566772759,26%722,60
Type 95 Heavy4174,332152744,44%368,29
E 65 Zwilling 81577,227592737,04%1209,02
Ikv 65 Alt II6613,194972669,23%1112,11
Sturmpanzer II4254,462612657,69%852,13
Type 63 81423,699412657,69%1628,53
IS-2-II81118,485782556,00%1160,19
UDES 0381432,586192450,00%1459,34
E 7591765,548042458,33%1757,07
TVP T 50/51101196,176782339,13%692,50
KV-48612,485472334,78%393,35
KV-1S6413,614102352,17%643,32
T1 HMC2216,271612240,91%1288,60
T57 Heavy101722,737342250,00%1243,00
Panhard AMD 178B6438,363322250,00%1239,29
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81173,647042254,55%1247,25
ST vz. 394288,483472142,86%799,91
FV4004 Conway91059,624072142,86%695,13
SU-86615,504502030,00%644,68
Vz. 60S Dravec 101853,208182045,00%1018,01
IS-M8615,655822045,00%503,57
T7 Combat Car 2126,402382055,00%547,77
Durendal 102177,059192065,00%1776,31
Marder 38T4420,893461963,16%1290,09
SU-14-17794,685261931,58%812,77
50TP Tyszkiewicza9893,176621855,56%624,96
Valentine AT4223,781951833,33%429,83
Alecto4284,612771855,56%736,13
M8A14376,443121855,56%995,24
FV217 Badger101779,355961747,06%1134,19
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81401,886471747,06%1467,52
SFAC 105 81314,947541752,94%1291,53
D23118,191881650,00%271,39
T-284250,312621631,25%548,82
Ares 7581619,318141631,25%2039,89
121B 101730,889441668,75%1662,03
T-1506668,805621560,00%1142,16
Object 703 Version II 81275,277531566,67%1439,56
T-34-85M 6554,203831533,33%643,63
Matilda4174,503061464,29%448,25
Škoda T 245294,002831442,86%690,49
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3203,862091450,00%642,73
Type 91 Heavy3167,212101450,00%446,07
Somua SAu 404159,292071464,29%406,64
SU-122A5483,643951442,86%1013,30
BT-7 artillery 3206,072551450,00%668,50
43 M. Toldi III 3146,572711478,57%758,28
Lorraine 39L AM3351,623671384,62%1378,15
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101993,087911353,85%1399,74
SU-76M4172,461571330,77%243,66
SU-100M171229,316481338,46%1684,02
FV229 Contender91139,626051330,77%735,40
KV-220-2 5700,927181376,92%1558,34
T1 Cunningham1105,671921250,00%500,37
LT vz. 383227,084151258,33%905,38
Marder II3185,331881258,33%501,47
Caliban 81239,257181250,00%1198,92
T92 8871,424671241,67%1675,45
Super Hellcat 7860,926151241,67%1102,88
50TP prototyp 81338,646361127,27%1147,94
FV215b 101147,185901145,45%747,03
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 281,182631154,55%246,22
ShPTK-TVP 100 81134,736971154,55%1126,50
Strv m/425569,504431050,00%1336,97
Sturmpanzer I Bison3215,602391070,00%909,12
Cruiser Mk. IV4190,502911020,00%349,28
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3171,502621060,00%800,85
Lago4305,67383966,67%1114,01
Carro d'assalto P.887657,33552944,44%701,56
O-I Experimental5378,00521944,44%541,80
Cruiser Mk. II2216,22209933,33%824,89
FV224 Chopper71325,33988955,56%1668,88
T-832 81061,67793944,44%977,04
Kolohousenka1223,50242862,50%1281,59
M3 Stuart3153,13255887,50%643,36
Renault FT 75 BS2159,50185837,50%806,04
D12117,75102825,00%285,84
FV38059826,50462837,50%501,20
AMX 65 t81278,88686837,50%1220,84
T-34 shielded 5514,75374850,00%1165,49
T-45 2164,00279837,50%538,78
Type 97 Te-Ke 2105,43299771,43%549,69
Sav m/434353,00393742,86%884,98
M-II-Y7707,86574742,86%693,97
Sexton II370,3388633,33%19,74
M48A5 Patton101344,50649650,00%945,99
M-VI-Y91243,00735650,00%1046,25
FV227 Conceiver81022,83813666,67%1087,70
L-60 2123,00262633,33%462,81
LTP 3177,67204650,00%726,95
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2124,00110540,00%273,13
ST-I91163,20763560,00%991,77
Object 277101589,60843560,00%1221,09
KV-1SA 5651,80585560,00%1384,01
E 75 TS 81086,40591540,00%823,86
Light Mk. VIC 2136,40268580,00%804,91
Bretagne Panther 6665,80460540,00%948,32
10TP3341,00214450,00%1392,79
MS-1170,50293475,00%375,48
SU-54272,50377475,00%664,59
T-26G FT280,00110450,00%89,74
Windhund 81634,50571450,00%1684,93
T-50-2 6173,25284450,00%268,62
T1E6 2160,253764100,00%871,80
Strv fm/21126,33158366,67%220,71
Renault Otsu1358,675103100,00%2370,69
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2197,00271333,33%927,61
Škoda T 5091361,0010383100,00%1262,32
Vickers Mk. E Type B2105,00138333,33%195,50
Vickers Medium Mk. III3271,00422366,67%1187,83
53TP Markowskiego8977,3335430,00%843,96
Vz. 44-17541,0026930,00%398,70
SDP 40 Zadymka5624,675423100,00%1486,02
Loyd Gun Carriage2106,67110333,33%462,48
Black Prince II 7879,679733100,00%1363,90
T-29 3867,0010193100,00%4420,48
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81215,00469333,33%1087,64
SU-100Y 6726,0033630,00%880,33
T-28E with F-30 4163,33135333,33%104,86
Fiat 30001104,508520,00%284,64
LT vz. 352261,00407250,00%1316,36
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2141,004352100,00%796,75
T-463262,00192250,00%919,12
Vz. 64 Blesk81255,00750250,00%2414,84
Renault FT AC2159,002042100,00%678,67
G.W. Tiger9528,5027420,00%188,03
Pz.Kpfw. I2215,003922100,00%1068,63
AMBT 8867,5036120,00%612,72
ARMT 50,006520,00%0,00
T-116 3676,00679250,00%3846,54
MKA 2373,507182100,00%1831,36
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4517,006102100,00%1424,83
AC 1 Sentinel 4108,5022920,00%77,28
King Tiger (Captured) 7839,00426250,00%988,88
Vickers Medium Mk. I10,001421100,00%261,00
Vickers Medium Mk. II2269,007591100,00%1844,08
Chi-Ni2139,003551100,00%733,21
Strv m/382315,003871100,00%1570,37
L6/402162,004421100,00%645,00
Renault FT152,003910,00%30,81
4TP131,002001100,00%261,00
Renault NC-31198,001681100,00%555,30
Hotchkiss H352352,0027910,00%1693,33
7TP2162,001911100,00%602,05
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4762,0023110,00%1699,36
Pvlvv fm/4220,002210,00%0,00
Ikv 723113,001791100,00%320,51
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3820,006471100,00%5576,65
T-262507,0010201100,00%4244,81
AT-120,00771100,00%261,00
Cruiser Mk. I1178,001651100,00%909,26
T3 HMC221,001181100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4196,004331100,00%651,48
Renault UE 573262,003231100,00%937,73
M4 Improved 5221,0014110,00%256,79
Pawlack Tank6356,005121100,00%508,36
GSOR the TANK 933,0017610,00%0,00
FV225 Collector 92603,0013281100,00%2583,96
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3275,0032910,00%572,75
AMR 35 2502,0033510,00%2938,97
Tiger 131 60,0018810,00%0,00
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 82682,0046110,00%2725,29
Patton the Tank 92045,0011881100,00%1838,83
Mars 82267,0011001100,00%2658,77
M16/43 Sahariano 3818,0065010,00%2336,77
Toro 92261,0011811100,00%1765,15
Stridsyxa 81609,0011001100,00%1794,68
FV1066 Senlac 8715,004551100,00%1158,03
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7484,0020010,00%369,27
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8201,005041100,00%261,00
Somua SM 82308,0047810,00%2221,87
DZT-159 9967,008631100,00%744,41
Brennos 80,0011110,00%0,00
Fantôme 92413,0045910,00%2200,41

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-08-27
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-08-27
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-03-08
Left: 2015-03-30
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2015-04-05
Left: 2015-06-28
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2016-08-06
Left: 2016-08-25
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2015-07-01
Left: 2016-08-04