| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FV304 | 6 | 574,83 | 367 | 1392 | 51,44% | 883,60 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 721,71 | 481 | 727 | 49,79% | 917,75 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 288,13 | 344 | 511 | 49,90% | 898,80 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 690,38 | 468 | 491 | 50,51% | 719,84 | |||||
| SU-8 | 6 | 557,78 | 411 | 481 | 49,69% | 645,66 | |||||
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 282,59 | 337 | 427 | 47,07% | 654,85 | |||||
| K-91-PT | 9 | 767,36 | 472 | 414 | 45,65% | 492,13 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 655,36 | 451 | 401 | 55,61% | 1191,89 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 216,59 | 327 | 381 | 49,34% | 590,16 | |||||
| WZ-131 | 7 | 361,84 | 454 | 347 | 48,99% | 589,64 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 649,22 | 452 | 345 | 47,54% | 728,41 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 312,59 | 287 | 338 | 46,75% | 476,96 | |||||
| Ares 75 | 8 | 560,19 | 465 | 336 | 44,05% | 411,09 | |||||
| FV207 | 8 | 828,47 | 566 | 335 | 47,76% | 844,09 | |||||
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 454,40 | 520 | 321 | 42,68% | 516,12 | |||||
| AT 7 | 7 | 761,03 | 454 | 313 | 51,44% | 831,09 | |||||
| T37 | 6 | 298,84 | 381 | 304 | 44,41% | 608,54 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 900,85 | 538 | 299 | 50,84% | 949,62 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 677,13 | 470 | 293 | 46,08% | 691,22 | |||||
| Achilles | 6 | 472,08 | 370 | 283 | 47,35% | 706,16 | |||||
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 434,63 | 458 | 278 | 46,40% | 452,70 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 448,88 | 403 | 268 | 48,13% | 690,10 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 679,02 | 507 | 267 | 53,18% | 1170,57 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 568,09 | 388 | 258 | 48,06% | 704,27 | |||||
| AT 8 | 6 | 488,20 | 418 | 249 | 41,37% | 643,16 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 710,12 | 490 | 246 | 47,97% | 748,34 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 411,30 | 426 | 243 | 46,50% | 1018,45 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 657,85 | 509 | 239 | 46,03% | 546,35 | |||||
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 601,87 | 419 | 233 | 50,21% | 779,14 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 465,69 | 408 | 212 | 47,17% | 627,95 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 529,58 | 395 | 209 | 53,59% | 702,81 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 457,03 | 334 | 198 | 42,93% | 528,13 | |||||
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 630,70 | 484 | 196 | 43,37% | 711,40 | |||||
| Bishop | 5 | 459,17 | 224 | 189 | 42,33% | 804,65 | |||||
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 329,38 | 401 | 189 | 40,74% | 457,02 | |||||
| SU-26 | 3 | 234,80 | 171 | 187 | 40,64% | 444,11 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 403,46 | 384 | 177 | 41,24% | 488,41 | |||||
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 417,84 | 319 | 175 | 49,14% | 514,90 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 343,26 | 332 | 168 | 33,33% | 371,02 | |||||
| M-II-Y | 7 | 705,36 | 498 | 168 | 48,21% | 742,03 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 206,02 | 224 | 161 | 49,07% | 281,64 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 657,44 | 535 | 160 | 48,13% | 698,76 | |||||
| Challenger | 7 | 561,45 | 438 | 157 | 45,86% | 552,82 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 481,66 | 408 | 155 | 42,58% | 715,43 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 325,42 | 287 | 150 | 40,67% | 519,25 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 604,92 | 466 | 149 | 48,32% | 576,34 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 181,63 | 299 | 149 | 49,66% | 448,23 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 601,65 | 507 | 147 | 40,82% | 399,76 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 236,68 | 203 | 146 | 45,89% | 427,32 | |||||
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 462,39 | 373 | 145 | 46,21% | 722,84 | |||||
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 598,40 | 397 | 144 | 45,14% | 587,69 | |||||
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 534,67 | 370 | 144 | 47,22% | 735,20 | |||||
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 278,92 | 325 | 140 | 45,00% | 283,11 | |||||
| 59-16 | 6 | 201,64 | 359 | 138 | 47,10% | 349,36 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 437,88 | 365 | 127 | 47,24% | 767,32 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 390,14 | 385 | 125 | 48,80% | 579,24 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 341,15 | 315 | 124 | 49,19% | 594,92 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 513,64 | 456 | 123 | 41,46% | 503,69 | |||||
| Excelsior | 5 | 338,99 | 551 | 122 | 55,74% | 579,84 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 372,73 | 473 | 116 | 44,83% | 605,09 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 728,33 | 586 | 114 | 47,37% | 806,24 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 486,07 | 375 | 94 | 44,68% | 698,63 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 450,83 | 453 | 92 | 50,00% | 733,97 | |||||
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 405,62 | 340 | 91 | 47,25% | 500,55 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 379,89 | 492 | 88 | 42,05% | 324,51 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 487,77 | 361 | 88 | 47,73% | 661,52 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 456,76 | 376 | 87 | 49,43% | 785,46 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 263,02 | 265 | 87 | 39,08% | 436,63 | |||||
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 194,37 | 290 | 86 | 47,67% | 223,42 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 413,73 | 359 | 82 | 50,00% | 457,36 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 452,13 | 480 | 80 | 51,25% | 699,19 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 252,32 | 281 | 78 | 50,00% | 502,71 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 454,47 | 425 | 78 | 48,72% | 571,14 | |||||
| Straussler V–4/40 | 3 | 304,82 | 260 | 78 | 26,92% | 909,68 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 206,03 | 214 | 77 | 49,35% | 406,14 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 248,14 | 247 | 77 | 35,06% | 324,64 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 349,92 | 347 | 75 | 48,00% | 394,61 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 464,47 | 408 | 74 | 44,59% | 600,94 | |||||
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 725,60 | 570 | 73 | 49,32% | 733,68 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 163,32 | 276 | 72 | 50,00% | 522,83 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 518,42 | 428 | 72 | 47,22% | 677,82 | |||||
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 612,24 | 375 | 71 | 49,30% | 807,01 | |||||
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 309,58 | 443 | 71 | 40,85% | 357,51 | |||||
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 295,76 | 222 | 71 | 28,17% | 252,30 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 126,87 | 231 | 68 | 51,47% | 175,58 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 210,04 | 260 | 67 | 46,27% | 459,63 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 186,27 | 412 | 67 | 55,22% | 408,00 | |||||
| T6 Medium | 4 | 254,06 | 259 | 67 | 40,30% | 371,57 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 382,91 | 396 | 64 | 42,19% | 433,92 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 145,39 | 207 | 62 | 38,71% | 282,30 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 138,03 | 231 | 60 | 56,67% | 365,37 | |||||
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 440,95 | 412 | 59 | 49,15% | 522,05 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 251,65 | 262 | 57 | 54,39% | 620,04 | |||||
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 386,84 | 347 | 56 | 46,43% | 752,78 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 117,38 | 303 | 56 | 53,57% | 188,05 | |||||
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 351,31 | 370 | 55 | 40,00% | 301,31 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 199,74 | 236 | 53 | 43,40% | 391,82 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 142,16 | 232 | 51 | 37,25% | 10,25 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 262,94 | 308 | 50 | 56,00% | 595,74 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 101,75 | 236 | 48 | 45,83% | 127,71 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 246,91 | 276 | 47 | 34,04% | 107,40 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 278,93 | 325 | 46 | 52,17% | 618,90 | |||||
| WZ-132 | 8 | 209,89 | 388 | 46 | 41,30% | 94,03 | |||||
| MT-25 | 6 | 189,59 | 332 | 46 | 36,96% | 242,05 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 417,42 | 326 | 45 | 46,67% | 791,46 | |||||
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 360,33 | 320 | 45 | 42,22% | 524,49 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 241,84 | 288 | 45 | 51,11% | 473,24 | |||||
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 233,30 | 203 | 44 | 40,91% | 282,11 | |||||
| Emil I | 8 | 707,67 | 523 | 43 | 39,53% | 524,61 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 173,46 | 323 | 41 | 43,90% | 373,39 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 173,66 | 217 | 41 | 48,78% | 363,82 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 233,78 | 240 | 40 | 47,50% | 463,80 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 126,83 | 203 | 40 | 37,50% | 117,02 | |||||
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 443,30 | 458 | 40 | 42,50% | 505,90 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 403,61 | 474 | 38 | 42,11% | 553,94 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 203,71 | 193 | 38 | 39,47% | 287,26 | |||||
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 239,53 | 194 | 38 | 34,21% | 386,20 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 379,62 | 292 | 37 | 48,65% | 672,27 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 76,44 | 213 | 36 | 47,22% | 78,23 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 208,57 | 207 | 35 | 40,00% | 330,06 | |||||
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 426,35 | 385 | 34 | 35,29% | 331,71 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 284,00 | 313 | 32 | 56,25% | 722,05 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 237,56 | 302 | 32 | 53,13% | 504,58 | |||||
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 343,06 | 265 | 32 | 46,88% | 521,97 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 162,23 | 243 | 30 | 50,00% | 210,60 | |||||
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 257,43 | 308 | 30 | 46,67% | 291,99 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 229,50 | 232 | 28 | 53,57% | 622,88 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 202,46 | 189 | 26 | 26,92% | 477,21 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 207,23 | 341 | 26 | 61,54% | 686,86 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 351,12 | 395 | 25 | 44,00% | 782,94 | |||||
| 60G FT | 5 | 307,68 | 296 | 25 | 56,00% | 543,89 | |||||
| SU-122A | 5 | 242,75 | 214 | 24 | 45,83% | 333,12 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 309,22 | 267 | 23 | 47,83% | 651,80 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 325,73 | 350 | 22 | 54,55% | 769,61 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 364,59 | 402 | 22 | 59,09% | 1208,47 | |||||
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 432,33 | 418 | 21 | 47,62% | 537,21 | |||||
| Cromwell B | 6 | 206,80 | 388 | 20 | 70,00% | 337,40 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 168,05 | 184 | 19 | 21,05% | 384,43 | |||||
| Char de transition | 6 | 491,06 | 434 | 18 | 72,22% | 767,10 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 313,65 | 306 | 17 | 47,06% | 1131,49 | |||||
| Somua S35 | 3 | 199,71 | 278 | 17 | 52,94% | 431,25 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 631,53 | 598 | 17 | 58,82% | 643,30 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 172,00 | 190 | 16 | 25,00% | 539,89 | |||||
| BT-5 | 3 | 207,75 | 194 | 16 | 31,25% | 222,90 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 204,40 | 216 | 15 | 33,33% | 514,13 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 102,36 | 190 | 14 | 57,14% | 221,48 | |||||
| T-70 | 3 | 137,71 | 138 | 14 | 21,43% | 247,31 | |||||
| M14/41 | 2 | 211,62 | 154 | 13 | 46,15% | 580,01 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 321,80 | 269 | 10 | 80,00% | 1086,35 | |||||
| 10TP | 3 | 93,00 | 191 | 10 | 50,00% | 199,64 | |||||
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 638,00 | 310 | 10 | 40,00% | 408,29 | |||||
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 267,40 | 417 | 10 | 50,00% | 245,17 | |||||
| Dicker Max | 6 | 211,90 | 293 | 10 | 30,00% | 58,12 | |||||
| T78 | 6 | 347,00 | 401 | 10 | 70,00% | 449,27 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 140,33 | 208 | 9 | 55,56% | 396,12 | |||||
| TS-60 | 9 | 999,13 | 724 | 8 | 75,00% | 808,79 | |||||
| Cavalier | 5 | 337,71 | 305 | 7 | 57,14% | 715,01 | |||||
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 251,17 | 349 | 6 | 83,33% | 542,52 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 82,80 | 137 | 5 | 20,00% | 49,59 | |||||
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 134,20 | 251 | 5 | 80,00% | 623,39 | |||||
| LTG | 7 | 263,80 | 316 | 5 | 40,00% | 240,02 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 109,00 | 158 | 4 | 50,00% | 282,15 | |||||
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 422,00 | 424 | 4 | 50,00% | 1647,83 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 306,25 | 347 | 4 | 100,00% | 1381,96 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 170,75 | 179 | 4 | 50,00% | 642,66 | |||||
| FCM 36 | 2 | 153,00 | 261 | 4 | 50,00% | 610,01 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 331,75 | 297 | 4 | 25,00% | 22,68 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 518,33 | 534 | 3 | 100,00% | 3204,95 | |||||
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 13,67 | 146 | 3 | 66,67% | 229,80 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 165,33 | 258 | 3 | 66,67% | 783,93 | |||||
| 7TP | 2 | 237,00 | 253 | 3 | 66,67% | 874,76 | |||||
| BZ-58 | 7 | 150,33 | 384 | 3 | 66,67% | 261,00 | |||||
| TS-5 | 8 | 802,33 | 669 | 3 | 66,67% | 781,64 | |||||
| A7E3 | 3 | 189,67 | 284 | 3 | 66,67% | 634,63 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 115,50 | 183 | 2 | 50,00% | 423,19 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 248,00 | 207 | 2 | 50,00% | 1126,98 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 171,50 | 168 | 2 | 0,00% | 681,40 | |||||
| T-60 | 2 | 89,50 | 286 | 2 | 100,00% | 415,54 | |||||
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 254,00 | 302 | 2 | 50,00% | 138,30 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 139,00 | 288 | 1 | 100,00% | 890,96 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 244,00 | 155 | 1 | 0,00% | 1042,93 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 53,00 | 186 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 0,00 | 155 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 0,00 | 210 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 796,00 | 175 | 1 | 0,00% | 381,23 | |||||
| T1E6 | 2 | 243,00 | 431 | 1 | 0,00% | 1044,53 | |||||
| FCM 2C | 3 | 206,00 | 319 | 1 | 100,00% | 619,13 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 792,00 | 863 | 1 | 100,00% | 612,39 |
Protuberanez
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 20434 | 12 | 126 | 540 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 6,10 | 7,17 | 7,40 | 7,24 | ||||
| Victories | 9663 | 47,29% | 8 | 66,67% | 59 | 46,83% | 262 | 48,52% |
| Defeats | 10469 | 51,23% | 4 | 33,33% | 65 | 51,59% | 268 | 49,63% |
| Draws | 302 | 1,48% | 0 | 0,00% | 2 | 1,59% | 10 | 1,85% |
| Battles survived | 6111 | 29,91% | 2 | 16,67% | 37 | 29,37% | 186 | 34,44% |
| Tanks destroyed | 9722 | 0,48 | 9 | 0,75 | 84 | 0,67 | 332 | 0,61 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,68 | 0,90 | 0,94 | 0,94 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 13255 | 0,65 | 3 | 0,25 | 68 | 0,54 | 279 | 0,52 |
| Damage dealt | 475,42 | 936,83 | 812,23 | 764,14 | ||||
| Capture points | 14236 | 0,70 | 0 | 0,00 | 1 | 0,01 | 260 | 0,48 |
| Defense points | 10122 | 0,50 | 0 | 0,00 | 13 | 0,10 | 167 | 0,31 |
| Experience | 393,53 | 689,83 | 605,68 | 500,84 | ||||
| WN7 | 628,47 | 1035,35 | 738,66 | 750,49 | ||||
| WN8 | 660,04 | 1310,07 | 933,28 | 892,94 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 20434 | |
| Ø Tier | 6,10 | |
| Victories | 9663 | 47,29% |
| Defeats | 10469 | 51,23% |
| Draws | 302 | 1,48% |
| Battles survived | 6111 | 29,91% |
| Tanks destroyed | 9722 | 0,48 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,68 | |
| Tanks spotted | 13255 | 0,65 |
| Damage dealt | 475,42 | |
| Capture points | 14236 | 0,70 |
| Defense points | 10122 | 0,50 |
| Experience | 393,53 | |
| WN7 | 628,47 | |
| WN8 | 660,04 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 12 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,17 | |
| Victories | 8 | 66,67% |
| Defeats | 4 | 33,33% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 16,67% |
| Tanks destroyed | 9 | 0,75 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,90 | |
| Tanks spotted | 3 | 0,25 |
| Damage dealt | 936,83 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 689,83 | |
| WN7 | 1035,35 | |
| WN8 | 1310,07 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 126 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,40 | |
| Victories | 59 | 46,83% |
| Defeats | 65 | 51,59% |
| Draws | 2 | 1,59% |
| Battles survived | 37 | 29,37% |
| Tanks destroyed | 84 | 0,67 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,94 | |
| Tanks spotted | 68 | 0,54 |
| Damage dealt | 812,23 | |
| Capture points | 1 | 0,01 |
| Defense points | 13 | 0,10 |
| Experience | 605,68 | |
| WN7 | 738,66 | |
| WN8 | 933,28 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 540 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,24 | |
| Victories | 262 | 48,52% |
| Defeats | 268 | 49,63% |
| Draws | 10 | 1,85% |
| Battles survived | 186 | 34,44% |
| Tanks destroyed | 332 | 0,61 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,94 | |
| Tanks spotted | 279 | 0,52 |
| Damage dealt | 764,14 | |
| Capture points | 260 | 0,48 |
| Defense points | 167 | 0,31 |
| Experience | 500,84 | |
| WN7 | 750,49 | |
| WN8 | 892,94 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen