ProFighte

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-02-22

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3718002936
Ø Tier7,670,009,489,39
Victories2082656,01%00,00%1448,28%1952,78%
Defeats1590542,78%00,00%1551,72%1747,22%
Draws4491,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1315635,38%00,00%1034,48%1438,89%
Tanks destroyed403081,0800,00321,10461,28
Destruction ratio1,680,001,682,09
Tanks spotted406921,0900,00210,72340,94
Damage dealt1.407,770,001.898,102.067,28
Capture points200610,5400,0000,0000,00
Defense points265610,7100,00381,31381,06
Experience683,350,00759,93842,39
WN71427,560,001278,691492,16
WN81937,440,001845,482224,85
Total
Battles37180
Ø Tier7,67
Victories2082656,01%
Defeats1590542,78%
Draws4491,21%
Battles survived1315635,38%
Tanks destroyed403081,08
Destruction ratio1,68
Tanks spotted406921,09
Damage dealt1.407,77
Capture points200610,54
Defense points265610,71
Experience683,35
WN71427,56
WN81937,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles29
Ø Tier9,48
Victories1448,28%
Defeats1551,72%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1034,48%
Tanks destroyed321,10
Destruction ratio1,68
Tanks spotted210,72
Damage dealt1.898,10
Capture points00,00
Defense points381,31
Experience759,93
WN71278,69
WN81845,48
Past 30 days
Battles36
Ø Tier9,39
Victories1952,78%
Defeats1747,22%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1438,89%
Tanks destroyed461,28
Destruction ratio2,09
Tanks spotted340,94
Damage dealt2.067,28
Capture points00,00
Defense points381,06
Experience842,39
WN71492,16
WN82224,85
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles194000
Victories8945,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9951,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws63,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6030,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1170,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,870,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1690,8700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.412,960,000,000,00
Capture points1951,0100,0000,0000,00
Defense points890,4600,0000,0000,00
Experience490,280,000,000,00
Total
Battles194
Victories8945,88%
Defeats9951,03%
Draws63,09%
Battles survived6030,93%
Tanks destroyed1170,60
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted1690,87
Damage dealt1.412,96
Capture points1951,01
Defense points890,46
Experience490,28
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles163000
Victories9860,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5433,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws116,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7344,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed940,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,040,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1190,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt992,330,000,000,00
Capture points4432,7200,0000,0000,00
Defense points2001,2300,0000,0000,00
Experience621,230,000,000,00
Total
Battles163
Victories9860,12%
Defeats5433,13%
Draws116,75%
Battles survived7344,79%
Tanks destroyed940,58
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted1190,73
Damage dealt992,33
Capture points4432,72
Defense points2001,23
Experience621,23
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles38000
Victories2052,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1744,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1642,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed270,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,230,000,000,00
Tanks spotted230,6100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt554,420,000,000,00
Capture points1473,8700,0000,0000,00
Defense points20,0500,0000,0000,00
Experience381,580,000,000,00
Total
Battles38
Victories2052,63%
Defeats1744,74%
Draws12,63%
Battles survived1642,11%
Tanks destroyed270,71
Destruction ratio1,23
Tanks spotted230,61
Damage dealt554,42
Capture points1473,87
Defense points20,05
Experience381,58
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles18000
Victories738,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1161,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived633,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed150,8300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted201,1100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.288,940,000,000,00
Capture points472,6100,0000,0000,00
Defense points20,1100,0000,0000,00
Experience441,720,000,000,00
Total
Battles18
Victories738,89%
Defeats1161,11%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived633,33%
Tanks destroyed150,83
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted201,11
Damage dealt1.288,94
Capture points472,61
Defense points20,11
Experience441,72
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles546000
Victories27149,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats26448,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws112,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived21940,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3690,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,130,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5801,0600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt925,750,000,000,00
Capture points14512,6600,0000,0000,00
Defense points18923,4700,0000,0000,00
Experience634,680,000,000,00
Total
Battles546
Victories27149,63%
Defeats26448,35%
Draws112,01%
Battles survived21940,11%
Tanks destroyed3690,68
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted5801,06
Damage dealt925,75
Capture points14512,66
Defense points18923,47
Experience634,68
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2592000
Victories152058,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats103940,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws331,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived107341,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed18510,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,220,000,000,00
Tanks spotted24740,9500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt842,910,000,000,00
Capture points34521,3300,0000,0000,00
Defense points30391,1700,0000,0000,00
Experience552,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles2592
Victories152058,64%
Defeats103940,08%
Draws331,27%
Battles survived107341,40%
Tanks destroyed18510,71
Destruction ratio1,22
Tanks spotted24740,95
Damage dealt842,91
Capture points34521,33
Defense points30391,17
Experience552,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles152000
Victories6542,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8455,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4831,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1140,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,100,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1430,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.519,710,000,000,00
Capture points450,3000,0000,0000,00
Defense points300,2000,0000,0000,00
Experience408,690,000,000,00
Total
Battles152
Victories6542,76%
Defeats8455,26%
Draws31,97%
Battles survived4831,58%
Tanks destroyed1140,75
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted1430,94
Damage dealt1.519,71
Capture points450,30
Defense points300,20
Experience408,69
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (406)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
IS-6 81572,70833123061,06%2179,60
T3092282,6777579157,40%2378,56
E 25 7992,9866677651,42%1623,41
SU-130PM 82008,5881275461,94%2523,51
E 50 Ausf. M101962,7472060352,24%1817,53
T-54 first prototype 81297,2079058456,68%1988,69
E 7591826,0177749353,96%1889,22
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81808,6072048461,36%2052,96
FV4202 81405,5575247958,87%2329,24
Leopard Prototyp A91736,1776443553,56%1811,46
T-5491678,0585941553,73%2010,65
Leopard 1102035,6668040248,01%1848,96
T57 Heavy102309,7270740151,12%2052,31
Centurion Action X102083,6568037449,20%1885,36
Rheinmetall Skorpion 82134,4170437357,64%2545,91
AMX 13 9091068,0277336257,18%1919,14
M18 Hellcat61035,8064036258,01%2240,19
FV4005 Stage II102324,4755035552,11%1976,33
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3172,7531935250,85%830,52
M40/M4381500,3148434149,27%1760,72
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4295,1826432554,15%778,30
Spähpanzer Ru 2519957,4373031956,74%1710,61
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81888,5093131862,89%2809,25
T110E5102199,9077531356,87%2061,72
E 5091519,2275729150,52%1592,60
Strv S1 81685,7365328062,14%2161,54
Centurion Mk. 7/191868,6888327559,64%2204,25
Object 41681447,6879727261,03%2258,15
M10391490,6375026350,57%1405,71
Object 140102069,0372126349,05%1934,97
Tiger II81235,6464426152,11%1486,26
T-1091937,2684225961,39%2295,06
IS-5 (Object 730) 81393,0883725964,48%1976,23
AMX 13 57 GF 7864,5675425852,33%1770,73
WZ-120-1G FT 81712,5980725763,81%2195,44
Indien-Panzer81118,7969425550,20%1619,23
Lansen C 81746,0991925558,82%2574,12
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81150,6765225246,03%1281,05
Škoda T 56 82302,4595024663,82%2730,11
Charioteer81796,5979723959,83%2340,42
E 100102169,3169023852,52%1838,75
M46 Patton91754,0284923455,98%2023,05
IS-381424,8277323153,68%1898,91
AMX 30 1er prototype92041,8768222950,66%2372,55
Type 59 81557,4287221959,82%2489,36
Conqueror91932,8275821155,92%2008,95
KV-261109,8764820660,19%2128,17
Jagdpanther II81531,6653220550,24%1631,36
ELC EVEN 90 8771,3474520559,02%1856,78
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81832,5576820058,50%2403,88
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5676,1862319755,33%2210,25
Type 64 6801,0872019260,42%2459,23
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91662,5178819050,00%1839,16
T54E191561,5576518849,47%1626,77
Object 430 Version II91635,4360318855,32%1793,45
T25 Pilot Number 1 81373,6584118560,00%2096,83
M1271155,3149918055,56%1704,00
T3281603,1688217964,25%2238,93
M53/M5591516,7364217758,19%1666,97
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92395,4173617652,27%2236,79
Object 277102329,6571017255,23%2339,98
Prototipo Standard B92044,8681517159,65%2271,72
M446844,4245117057,06%1575,70
Object 430U102175,6563816650,60%1960,69
WZ-1328742,1854516053,75%1340,45
Strv 103-092255,2271415958,49%2502,09
AMX 50 10081460,7263815757,32%1822,31
STA-2 81439,2881115761,15%2404,78
Super Conqueror102296,7583815653,21%2207,14
Ram II 5507,3056915454,55%1535,76
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5477,0646615260,53%1518,60
LT-432 81029,6967415057,33%2326,74
T-34-85M 61128,1470515065,33%2474,84
UDES 0381692,6566514961,07%2334,77
Jagdpanzer IV6556,9735214845,27%957,78
T3 HMC2142,7919614852,03%551,62
FV4004 Conway92007,7185914862,84%2233,11
Centurion Mk. I81230,9679714757,82%1904,34
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101977,5165014454,86%1873,86
T28 Prototype81414,4569814445,83%1529,20
Object 252U Defender 81602,5186214463,19%2211,20
SU-10061267,5470614163,83%2810,18
StuG III Ausf. G5337,4126414051,43%686,41
Škoda T 5091729,8769514055,00%1738,04
Jagdtiger92022,4575913958,27%2034,61
KV-481120,4583813963,31%1338,65
T2971253,1384813760,58%1815,65
VK 30.01 (H)5558,6442713655,88%1543,87
M41 Walker Bulldog8705,2868613648,53%1233,28
AMX 12 t6422,9948513549,63%1099,03
Comet71014,6375013256,06%1944,73
Tiger I71238,6676712951,16%1957,89
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4178,9730912946,51%487,34
Jagdpanther71203,3958912657,14%2011,65
M4A1 Sherman5537,3459312555,20%1802,35
IS71295,4688812167,77%2126,39
ST-I91937,7696012066,67%2027,82
T-345503,3451911960,50%1694,09
KV-856812,3853711959,66%1626,42
AMX 13 757573,2760011850,00%1132,11
Challenger71104,7158011851,69%1577,08
Panther II8893,8066711749,57%1080,07
Caernarvon81427,2379411656,90%1837,41
Škoda T 40 6806,5753711656,90%1818,18
Matilda4309,4627111046,36%811,69
Sherman III5598,2545111060,91%2021,15
STG Guard 81675,1574011059,09%2445,02
Panther7784,9860110758,88%1378,13
TL-1 LPC 81453,3174810761,68%2131,97
VK 30.02 (D)7900,5061410650,00%1538,16
VK 36.01 (H)6825,2568010549,52%1634,84
Škoda T 256972,9067310456,73%2457,23
Object 70492082,5170410460,58%1964,57
T77 81837,6381310464,42%2252,60
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81707,0670610357,28%2101,14
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5228,0021410242,16%407,65
T25/271032,0167310250,98%1499,83
IS-2-II81614,607949963,64%2402,96
53TP Markowskiego81469,766809349,46%1735,17
BT-7 artillery 3487,955429361,29%2380,66
WZ-111 model 1-491879,778429246,74%1943,18
WZ-1317893,456588958,43%2388,66
WZ-132A9795,746148947,19%1107,03
AMX M4 mle. 4571279,266648953,93%1893,55
P.44 Pantera81592,008148861,36%2472,40
ARL 446783,245698844,32%1345,75
UDES 14 Alt 581711,348118854,55%2486,39
AMX 50 12092032,908618357,83%2262,92
LHMTV8818,118678262,20%1796,98
TNH T Vz. 5192448,059238156,79%2898,94
Strv 103B102552,065818148,15%2021,02
VK 30.02 (M)6664,466348158,02%1457,63
T-50-2 6701,306758166,67%2576,57
Ikv 1035552,843907958,23%1575,56
M48A5 Patton102282,777717958,23%2241,44
MS-11110,851477850,00%473,29
IS-3-II91859,787967855,13%1887,13
Caernarvon Action X 81392,197437856,41%1920,15
A-447947,927657758,44%1890,00
Cromwell6615,215897659,21%1387,58
M26 Pershing81279,928637650,00%1662,67
Vz. 55103059,798287564,00%2640,56
Type 6191832,738237548,00%1940,83
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68866,726567548,00%1722,18
Object 26391841,486897550,67%1670,01
Sherman Firefly6834,964627450,00%1752,52
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4126,101797347,95%143,25
45TP Habicha71470,976687167,61%2546,27
11081166,208337167,61%1497,89
M3 Lee4152,011987153,52%437,73
50TP Tyszkiewicza91990,377727058,57%2030,83
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481674,418057058,57%2058,98
Object 907 102423,017617062,86%2316,24
T2071293,758846860,29%2238,69
ISU-15281803,328166867,65%2074,73
Spähpanzer SP I C7908,437936855,88%2085,06
Somua SM 81452,376416861,76%1615,29
BT-2284,881446750,75%253,03
Crusader6383,245116762,69%1382,16
Emil II92277,138136764,18%2422,19
VK 30.01 (D)6486,445196653,03%858,36
T-34-281566,346696561,54%2440,42
Emil I81612,896046561,54%2095,62
Object 25791877,956466561,54%2072,60
Matilda IV 5633,226446563,08%2159,86
Black Prince71055,538686464,06%1748,83
VK 16.02 Leopard5243,924626459,38%738,14
IS-7102325,197826457,81%2282,47
Panhard AMD 178B6667,085306457,81%2518,29
Mäuschen92037,838206353,97%2236,38
IS-M81672,758056355,56%2367,37
STA-181313,557296258,06%1917,84
Sturer Emil71063,205826149,18%1383,02
T675433,184936056,67%999,15
Ikv 65 Alt II6794,074815949,15%1418,78
Renault FT 75 BS2167,782575858,62%1157,12
T1 HMC2104,521465860,34%565,99
60TP Lewandowskiego102593,407475865,52%2127,60
Ikv 90 Typ B71075,105855844,83%1574,38
KV-15577,165625756,14%1314,71
AMX ELC bis5392,115425766,67%1521,78
VK 100.01 (P)81525,709585766,67%2042,40
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6588,095755657,14%1128,50
Maus101994,187985554,55%1478,62
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4149,752515556,36%412,32
T110E4102675,387745561,82%2151,49
Durchbruchswagen 24187,782185561,82%492,27
T376563,856775550,91%1666,68
CS-5381126,875825451,85%1451,82
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3130,201535448,15%244,67
VK 28.016407,205835451,85%1198,18
M56 Scorpion 71096,786125455,56%1695,66
Renault G15477,965225352,83%1343,54
KV-371130,677395259,62%1673,03
IS-4102467,697405259,62%2306,65
Covenanter5317,504495251,92%1192,40
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8719,606915250,00%1337,30
CS-4471483,206385068,00%2687,72
GSOR 1006 Scheme 792309,948415066,00%2576,61
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81792,476514957,14%2307,70
Churchill III 5593,616784951,02%1195,06
Progetto M40 mod. 65102318,277564850,00%2200,63
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102186,406504852,08%1591,17
Manticore101080,106994858,33%1401,45
Panzer 58 Mutz 81477,777464862,50%2490,50
T-15061155,216434768,09%2459,01
ST-II101976,436464753,19%1529,35
T 55A 91630,077464660,87%1724,15
M10 RBFM 51047,307414671,74%2961,27
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61118,827444573,33%2273,51
122 TM 82067,098544557,78%2803,05
T-34-856527,274744436,36%903,91
FV215b 102532,508124450,00%2432,54
Marder II3175,321544443,18%341,30
UDES 1691548,165074344,19%1483,09
Object 70592260,5810604372,09%2459,71
STB-1102305,405784240,48%1824,91
SU-122A5678,054834247,62%1530,48
SU-86610,854194141,46%668,80
AMX 50 B102437,986714158,54%2304,42
SU-100M171261,718184165,85%1990,36
M54 Renegade 81743,229224165,85%2078,84
A-20598,032014047,50%134,06
LTTB8643,357144065,00%1320,38
Tortoise92250,388704060,00%2101,90
Panther/M10 71005,287464065,00%1849,26
King Tiger (Captured) 71131,337964060,00%1649,85
P.43 ter71233,648893969,23%2289,47
SU-10181259,287143958,97%1430,21
Grille 15102215,054403943,59%1549,24
Churchill I5380,763673839,47%558,60
TNH 105/100081766,959843857,89%2567,10
T-26291,821383852,63%328,00
T110E3102543,247473863,16%2048,86
MT-256547,476913857,89%1825,28
T499715,245613834,21%763,12
SU-15271288,117233748,65%2186,75
Hotchkiss EBR7730,595763754,05%1667,35
P.43 bis6968,367563658,33%2229,81
Panhard EBR 105101170,646443641,67%1293,95
Concept 1B 92056,869153669,44%1926,77
T-46395,031293542,86%170,41
M2 Medium Tank3139,411983461,76%474,80
Object 705A102307,387023452,94%1868,30
Bretagne Panther 6924,266433458,82%1878,45
AMX M4 mle. 5191944,769053360,61%1994,61
Leichttraktor194,591623243,75%271,01
T26E4 SuperPershing 81423,228063253,13%2107,18
M2 Light273,741813145,16%87,39
M8A14221,102933154,84%499,72
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81416,686453158,06%2020,85
GSOR 3301 AVR FS91211,527983154,84%2293,64
T1 Cunningham153,57933036,67%59,82
WZ-111 model 5A101998,807613070,00%1717,98
Tiger (P)71237,777943063,33%1934,86
SARL 424419,305133060,00%1748,13
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6958,905603053,33%3096,61
M3 Stuart363,721452941,38%19,85
M4A3E8 Sherman6661,486982965,52%1557,36
M5A1 Stuart4382,004862941,38%1290,29
Sav m/434385,973382968,97%1306,07
FV601 Saladin81710,488492958,62%2632,31
T-29 3541,835072951,72%2085,85
Churchill VII6784,866582864,29%1591,10
M24 Chaffee5289,755202846,43%883,47
T-62A101688,257062850,00%1423,27
Pz.Sfl. IVb4265,322622835,71%671,46
T-284231,563162755,56%673,53
T2881384,335742759,26%1563,75
Löwe 81643,159282751,85%2177,32
T-54 ltwt.9917,277582673,08%1541,34
FSV Scheme A71304,236322657,69%2501,08
121102491,925972548,00%2048,31
M374413,123422540,00%1305,58
SU-54343,403202540,00%634,57
Object 268 Version 4102397,047262568,00%2067,86
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6984,926402544,00%2033,74
GSR 3301 Setter7457,887262454,17%1096,24
B.U.G.I.6941,356702369,57%1938,33
M415581,264462347,83%978,97
CS-63101875,006212343,48%1372,96
AT 1581284,619472373,91%1555,36
T-100 LT10948,615962347,83%1065,83
T2 Light Tank 2196,394302360,87%961,13
IS-3A Peregrine 82201,2211712365,22%2899,91
S-517826,145652259,09%980,74
Vickers Medium Mk. III3150,181622245,45%435,91
SU-18248,50802240,91%27,38
FV217 Badger101851,915842254,55%1271,55
T26E5 81168,957092259,09%1491,06
SU-855594,954712157,14%1406,00
Pz.Kpfw. II2145,001972142,86%441,59
212A91267,004682040,00%893,87
Object 777 Version II 92001,559722065,00%2264,35
T28 Concept 71336,507292040,00%2026,02
Char Futur 4 92333,408782065,00%2545,10
105 leFH18B2 5934,005681968,42%2251,29
T2 Medium Tank284,791241926,32%197,39
IS-271463,0010211877,78%2576,57
Marder 38T4386,563001850,00%1031,03
Pz.Kpfw. I285,832161844,44%180,60
T-602103,721601861,11%389,82
TVP T 50/51102228,945951752,94%1861,28
Cromwell B 61154,536111741,18%2095,31
Škoda T 245562,255391668,75%1970,50
Vz. 44-171381,199221656,25%2240,61
Type 586498,885041656,25%856,26
Nashorn61030,755451637,50%1792,17
T71 DA7959,948431668,75%2634,95
T92 8895,818311656,25%2257,56
Type 3 Chi-Nu5442,003711533,33%1030,06
40TP Habicha6675,936631560,00%1485,41
M7 Priest3214,202241553,33%531,23
BZ-75101957,406311546,67%1439,93
SU-100Y 61069,407231573,33%2050,68
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3155,001741464,29%531,16
M5 Stuart4157,433971464,29%398,49
FV230 Canopener102184,368191457,14%1615,06
Wespe3148,771861353,85%440,92
Object 268102116,315221353,85%1460,51
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3207,773661369,23%539,13
IS-2 71760,468581353,85%2441,97
Kranvagn102550,838831250,00%2074,45
Ikv 723303,503031283,33%989,34
T56 GMC397,331541250,00%157,76
Heavy Tank No. VI 61107,009151266,67%2399,09
50TP prototyp 82005,917761136,36%2357,46
DS PZInż51015,095241154,55%2731,03
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)283,09891136,36%249,71
Object 260 102248,824811127,27%1452,49
BT-74178,901961040,00%394,93
ST vz. 394351,102451040,00%943,47
WZ-132-1101441,807721080,00%1889,99
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2142,301721050,00%500,71
Pz.Sfl. IVc5439,503261070,00%1070,45
T-28E with F-30 4636,205111080,00%1809,40
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81317,006051060,00%1511,75
Vickers Medium Mk. I1123,22159966,67%690,50
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)278,89141955,56%277,18
Type T-345850,33633944,44%2730,64
Grille5405,33320933,33%624,93
Cruiser Mk. IV4127,44248944,44%185,62
Concept No. 5102025,11637933,33%1332,99
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81152,44801966,67%2114,72
Lion 102653,00790944,44%2555,52
Valentine II 4212,67363944,44%587,12
LT vz. 383186,63267862,50%815,49
59-166589,63532875,00%1975,87
SU-76M4225,13227825,00%395,60
Alecto4323,50321825,00%745,03
A-436534,50570850,00%1111,74
AT 15A 7821,00532875,00%1096,77
P26/404378,14378785,71%1187,80
WZ-12091670,14788742,86%1584,32
Rinoceronte102584,29736771,43%2546,49
Panzerjäger I2282,86253771,43%1372,59
UDES 15/16102637,14853771,43%2539,68
Valentine AT4146,57155757,14%312,35
T9591655,00767742,86%1368,35
AMX 13 105102027,14738771,43%3150,36
Ares 7581276,86503742,86%1262,54
Hotchkiss H352177,17280650,00%749,22
AT-1266,1781633,33%0,00
AMX 383234,83535666,67%953,35
AMX 50 Foch B101495,17462650,00%940,24
Kunze Panzer 92079,00829666,67%2090,94
HWK 30 81131,83854650,00%2540,37
Vickers Medium Mk. II269,20147580,00%341,83
Grant4313,60314560,00%1031,43
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G385,00217560,00%237,35
Excalibur 61244,60683540,00%2422,42
Super Hellcat 7850,80573560,00%1366,57
M4A1 Revalorisé 81045,60388520,00%1016,58
112 81658,80885560,00%2140,98
D12204,25208450,00%810,28
Jagdpanzer E 100101282,75159425,00%530,53
K-91101842,25367425,00%1105,24
D2370,33111333,33%0,00
M14/412345,004353100,00%1792,07
Cruiser Mk. III3208,33263366,67%1109,59
AMX M4 mle. 54103652,009233100,00%3659,38
AC 1 Sentinel 4659,33678366,67%3433,08
TOG II* 6820,33622333,33%1195,58
KV-220-2 51390,001110366,67%3729,07
Tetrarch 2101,00183333,33%248,10
Light Mk. VIC 236,33147366,67%261,00
Chimera 81576,67713366,67%1633,33
T14 51167,001001250,00%2595,88
Kolohousenka1179,00243250,00%721,29
Renault Otsu1118,00116250,00%352,42
M15/423133,00206250,00%226,56
SU-85B4561,0036420,00%1218,15
SU-26377,5092250,00%109,68
T92 HMC102155,00520250,00%1998,45
Somua S353260,5017620,00%528,66
VK 20.01 (D)440,50101250,00%93,83
GSOR the TANK 92239,5012542100,00%2684,48
T-45 2188,002622100,00%998,14
Fiat 30001173,002791100,00%1013,85
Vickers Mk. E Type B20,003310,00%0,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 299,006310,00%211,45
Cruiser Mk. II2216,0027010,00%824,58
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen102575,0063010,00%3852,27
MTLS-1G14 3535,0051810,00%2635,63
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 450,003641100,00%261,00
StuG IV 5228,009710,00%245,49

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-02-22
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-02-22
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2016-11-02
Left: 2017-02-08
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-03-01
Left: 2022-01-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2018-08-24
Left: 2019-06-19
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-08-01
Left: 2018-05-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-04-12
Left: 2017-06-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-01-26
Left: 2022-02-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-06-26
Left: 2020-02-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-09-26
Left: 2016-10-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-06-30
Left: 2016-09-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-05-06
Left: 2018-06-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-10-12
Left: 2015-02-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-03-01
Left: 2015-06-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-09-26
Left: 2016-10-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-09-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-05-23