Pro100T0mat

clanlogo
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2022-11-08

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles39910000
Ø Tier8,060,000,000,00
Victories2092152,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1846946,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws5201,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1349933,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed407091,0200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,540,000,000,00
Tanks spotted431571,0800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.337,200,000,000,00
Capture points253100,6300,0000,0000,00
Defense points313110,7800,0000,0000,00
Experience601,270,000,000,00
WN71280,090,000,000,00
WN81700,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles39910
Ø Tier8,06
Victories2092152,42%
Defeats1846946,28%
Draws5201,30%
Battles survived1349933,82%
Tanks destroyed407091,02
Destruction ratio1,54
Tanks spotted431571,08
Damage dealt1.337,20
Capture points253100,63
Defense points313110,78
Experience601,27
WN71280,09
WN81700,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles99000
Victories3333,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6060,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws66,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2424,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed590,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,790,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2412,4300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.107,570,000,000,00
Capture points1721,7400,0000,0000,00
Defense points220,2200,0000,0000,00
Experience430,660,000,000,00
Total
Battles99
Victories3333,33%
Defeats6060,61%
Draws66,06%
Battles survived2424,24%
Tanks destroyed590,60
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted2412,43
Damage dealt1.107,57
Capture points1721,74
Defense points220,22
Experience430,66
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted31,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt889,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience118,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,50
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted31,50
Damage dealt889,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience118,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles68000
Victories2841,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4058,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2232,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed430,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,930,000,000,00
Tanks spotted751,1000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.095,400,000,000,00
Capture points1131,6600,0000,0000,00
Defense points3855,6600,0000,0000,00
Experience442,060,000,000,00
Total
Battles68
Victories2841,18%
Defeats4058,82%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2232,35%
Tanks destroyed430,63
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted751,10
Damage dealt1.095,40
Capture points1131,66
Defense points3855,66
Experience442,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles126000
Victories5241,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7055,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws43,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4031,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed910,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,060,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1461,1600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.076,790,000,000,00
Capture points2221,7600,0000,0000,00
Defense points2672,1200,0000,0000,00
Experience415,350,000,000,00
Total
Battles126
Victories5241,27%
Defeats7055,56%
Draws43,17%
Battles survived4031,75%
Tanks destroyed910,72
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted1461,16
Damage dealt1.076,79
Capture points2221,76
Defense points2672,12
Experience415,35
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles81000
Victories3037,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4859,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws33,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2834,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed580,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,090,000,000,00
Tanks spotted811,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.746,900,000,000,00
Capture points570,7000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1371,6900,0000,0000,00
Experience565,940,000,000,00
Total
Battles81
Victories3037,04%
Defeats4859,26%
Draws33,70%
Battles survived2834,57%
Tanks destroyed580,72
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted811,00
Damage dealt1.746,90
Capture points570,70
Defense points1371,69
Experience565,94
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (462)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
IS-381430,85556127052,83%1903,88
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101522,1647189352,18%1613,41
Panhard EBR 105101240,9778179553,96%1731,43
T110E4102119,1152576550,59%1806,63
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591395,5541462851,43%1655,11
T3091928,8457060157,57%2143,75
T-1091587,9153459451,01%1613,63
Cromwell6851,4154559256,08%2171,67
121101882,7055055250,91%1732,64
AMX 13 909973,1752053950,65%1671,46
SU-130PM 81654,3184052853,98%2073,50
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181211,1341152649,62%1592,65
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6826,5651851554,37%1746,07
T499983,1956251251,95%1541,72
KV-856694,1738650052,40%1217,75
FV201 (A45) 71059,5964849056,53%1757,02
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91663,0660545852,18%1910,21
Object 268 Version 4102288,0663243750,57%1948,13
Object 430U102239,8173342153,21%2299,70
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102016,6358341951,31%1937,97
Object 261101425,3074341958,23%1277,03
T110E5101925,4160841850,48%1544,20
WZ-12091441,6358241450,00%1531,59
ELC EVEN 90 8818,9173841047,80%1815,92
AMX 13 105101282,6054640748,16%1626,51
Object 70491872,0353339353,44%1626,47
ISU-15281651,1451938252,36%1928,56
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81483,4681337251,34%2080,62
IS7916,3844535545,63%1237,60
T3 HMC2236,3624333756,08%1177,07
SU-15271044,4045433553,13%1511,56
Lorraine 155 mle. 507811,1834333351,65%1048,08
T-34-281078,9349432250,00%1504,65
SU-1006842,7942531752,37%1654,97
T-100 LT101269,8479729951,17%1726,53
STB-1102099,9484129651,01%2047,92
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5610,4042529155,33%2068,67
T28 Prototype81314,1150328948,79%1475,68
LT-432 8854,3576028752,61%1768,18
StuG III Ausf. G5518,7532027953,76%1301,00
AMX 13 F3 AM6730,5334627553,82%1220,69
UDES 15/16102229,9482526652,26%1971,44
Object 26391923,6281026059,62%2176,08
M10391777,4964925957,92%1910,18
BZ-176 81764,49100124556,73%1980,26
SU-10181313,5457023956,07%1810,64
Object 268102236,2066423752,32%1707,30
VK 100.01 (P)81368,5663823247,84%1687,27
M48A5 Patton101989,5669522751,54%1733,05
M24 Chaffee5422,9640022448,66%1703,02
FV215b (183) 101838,3970122252,25%1352,47
FV217 Badger102478,3090522158,37%2105,11
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505356,4323821948,86%669,61
O-I6913,1048521451,40%1751,14
AMX 13 757509,4239720943,54%980,39
T2971138,7650120753,62%1542,89
Maus101850,9877920651,46%1530,25
T-34-171005,5452420557,07%1973,45
M40/M4381280,6754920352,71%1654,23
T3281220,0956920150,75%1417,47
Object 705A102256,5970619154,97%2055,92
FV4005 Stage II101779,8560618644,62%1301,52
Type 4 Heavy91468,7463418446,20%1382,96
Object 70591805,1463118456,52%2072,20
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81571,9197218362,30%2241,75
Kranvagn102366,8389817953,07%2155,70
T92 HMC101439,8163617754,80%1262,84
M41 Walker Bulldog8749,5457017757,06%1541,70
Grille 15101869,9272217659,66%1337,36
Mäuschen91606,1667317456,32%1593,87
Manticore101325,8475417047,65%1578,36
KV-15450,4234816749,10%849,52
T376549,7843916644,58%1621,44
M53/M5591265,1951716145,34%1229,89
T1 Heavy5579,9844016060,00%1364,50
Concept 1B 92346,61112315765,61%2467,08
M10 Wolverine5394,5931215549,68%779,68
AMX ELC bis5309,9731014946,98%991,57
LTG7828,6786314553,10%2167,17
Progetto M40 mod. 65102140,3577714245,77%1905,08
Strv 103-091673,1873514252,82%1470,98
O-Ho81418,9565514255,63%1970,72
M127863,3649714060,00%1215,13
T25/271001,9053314051,43%1600,24
O-Ni71272,7158513952,52%1919,06
Panhard EBR 909778,2272413851,45%1179,33
T 55A 91465,1153513748,91%1498,66
AMX 13 57 GF 7939,6397213657,35%2206,63
Object 277102149,6271513553,33%2011,88
SU-100M171217,6553613355,64%1916,68
Leopard 1102048,1772412944,96%1765,05
AMX 12 t6364,2937912648,41%829,50
K-91101975,5483412653,97%1699,21
Chrysler K GF 81185,1565512548,00%1435,70
Jagdpanzer E 100102293,0267212349,59%1880,41
M36 Jackson6551,9032712147,93%825,53
M18 Hellcat6855,2649012151,24%1756,38
SU-855522,2130411859,32%1328,34
Forest Spirit 81785,5289011857,63%2196,18
T26E5 Patriot 81271,7780511356,64%1831,01
FV3046556,9731511048,18%880,60
Char Futur 4 92070,2290911060,91%2442,31
Panhard AMD 178B6766,1052410959,63%3029,84
Progetto C50 mod. 6691776,6985910850,93%1922,98
IS-M81341,9058610746,73%1736,75
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4373,2226010646,23%879,03
AMX 105 AM mle. 474256,8819110643,40%795,19
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102120,9381510545,71%1802,40
M66652,1738810056,00%974,42
Type 586709,764049945,45%1493,11
WZ-120-1G FT 81693,189279856,12%2323,43
Conqueror92057,9010119662,50%2220,26
AE Phase I 91761,057029653,13%1715,86
VK 168.01 (P) 81145,476809353,76%1465,74
EMIL 1951 81420,666669255,43%1690,59
TVP T 50/51102098,347939147,25%1934,06
UDES 0381395,165079047,78%1696,25
Tiger (P)71082,347719062,22%1582,36
Emil II91889,738638848,86%1797,61
ISU-152K 81660,987778847,73%2012,13
T-284387,282858760,92%1347,50
Ikv 90 Typ B7910,444698660,47%1515,02
T2881911,377268661,63%2637,24
T110E3102042,557368660,47%1587,12
XM69 Hacker112694,218858648,84%1773,72
Rinoceronte102167,588758557,65%1897,45
Hotchkiss EBR7811,385128550,59%2235,53
STG Guard 81599,478618552,94%2266,50
Strv 103B101914,366858446,43%1309,36
M56 Scorpion 71155,748198458,33%1940,97
T-54 ltwt.91118,968088350,60%1802,27
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481457,378658148,15%1865,76
XM551 Sheridan101433,587988154,32%1855,96
S-517990,116368053,75%1182,83
Jagdpanther II81252,416938050,00%1375,13
Ikv 65 Alt II6822,534487953,16%1650,65
LTTB8822,418297956,96%1773,19
IS-2-II81271,817187758,44%1659,85
UDES 14 Alt 581450,676347646,05%1884,37
IS-7101697,225817647,37%1276,44
IS-3-II92091,499597553,33%2445,74
T92 8752,675697556,00%1520,48
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81234,536797343,84%1351,55
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7822,324387240,28%1195,53
Vz. 55102514,848987054,29%2297,94
M415473,452796942,03%655,62
Birch Gun4259,011916944,93%803,02
M26 Pershing8986,365416746,27%1095,55
UDES 03 Alt 3 91791,258956758,21%1828,98
Type T-345483,383456650,00%1401,48
Type 5 Heavy102076,327976344,44%1540,46
Cobra 91905,798726349,21%1976,09
P.43 bis61102,708026160,66%2871,28
Jagdpanzer IV6435,352816045,00%599,14
Charioteer81381,288176058,33%1840,74
Type 5 Ke-Ho4427,243685867,24%1900,35
Type 6192064,788895851,72%2454,43
Conqueror Gun Carriage101315,385435848,28%940,29
Leo71106,608425759,65%2207,64
Emil I81579,938845750,88%2039,01
G.W. E 100101177,306795759,65%984,15
E 100102204,198245745,61%1876,36
AMX 50 Foch B102032,507635646,43%1519,94
Char Mle. 75 91058,236885646,43%1403,03
Tiger 131 6833,395025658,93%1479,22
VK 30.01 (P)6848,846755570,91%1808,46
G.W. Tiger (P)8956,314635540,00%929,61
T404249,852345455,56%560,26
T25 AT7706,304515451,85%850,20
Object 777 Version II 91845,317325464,81%2021,48
ShPTK-TVP 100 81436,817375440,74%1500,31
T-22 medium 101820,898005453,70%1702,48
T2071112,436235358,49%2188,87
M3 Lee4214,402235352,83%667,59
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101568,126355248,08%1028,98
Pz.Kpfw. VII101980,087585232,69%1411,02
T54E191824,789125062,00%1850,25
LPT-67 Šelma91129,027884951,02%1682,62
STA-181197,237514850,00%1832,35
Carro d'assalto P.8871103,317404839,58%1479,34
Löwe 81206,175204858,33%1400,26
60TP Lewandowskiego102456,518874761,70%2078,51
KV-26982,606334755,32%1954,20
GSOR 1008 81560,707914751,06%1773,58
Type 3 Chi-Nu5417,353274656,52%1220,64
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81357,178054643,48%1572,83
SU-14-281250,624574544,44%1302,84
M5A1 Stuart4287,842924450,00%947,02
Ikv 1035417,143704456,82%1027,47
Bofors Tornvagn 81491,459264463,64%1900,83
O-I Experimental5544,054944353,49%972,73
Bisonte C45 81901,4010984257,14%2499,18
Charlemagne 81634,1010074261,90%1761,68
A-205137,512024146,34%263,07
AMX 404131,782764153,66%361,09
Super Conqueror102052,128404148,78%1829,89
FV20781089,135774040,00%1192,09
Object 43091703,758294050,00%1617,04
Loyd Gun Carriage272,74983842,11%258,17
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68557,534813844,74%873,89
T-50-2 6366,114543855,26%905,36
Crusader6474,003443754,05%1504,61
Jagdpanther71039,736743759,46%1584,49
T2 Medium Tank278,681623759,46%334,58
SU-85B4480,193353759,46%1499,48
Taschenratte112334,1410133754,05%1504,02
Marder II3203,911703551,43%514,50
M446758,894723562,86%1565,42
M-V-Y102289,298303542,86%1802,20
BT-2276,621253441,18%117,19
Sexton II380,851123447,06%132,96
Bishop5360,032693452,94%711,29
Pz.Sfl. IVc5456,652913450,00%1011,89
ST-II102277,448383447,06%1885,75
Caernarvon Action X 81434,7110203467,65%2048,14
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 81131,338273360,61%2053,35
T-4371039,198783259,38%2058,41
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91846,698663253,13%2014,30
FV4004 Conway91433,417083256,25%1302,95
Challenger71349,229143268,75%2589,40
Strv 746856,425423154,84%1925,54
Achilles61026,338293066,67%2550,03
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81706,638103046,67%1837,72
VK 36.01 (H)6508,483652941,38%673,36
T-463153,241542937,93%412,96
MBT-B 102515,727962937,93%1798,91
Lago4299,143902850,00%892,02
Lorraine 39L AM3209,291782850,00%585,45
T9592405,048112857,14%2686,55
AMX M4 mle. 54102017,256712828,57%1446,58
TS-54 81570,968902846,43%1829,77
121B 101957,758572857,14%1723,37
Type 5 Chi-Ri71348,678902755,56%2981,65
Prototipo Standard B91363,816792740,74%1207,68
M2 Medium Tank3149,701672740,74%343,84
Caliban 81366,528752766,67%1849,39
BT-74146,422202669,23%536,32
T-804137,152232642,31%280,86
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81300,657622646,15%1661,42
Covenanter5293,443682548,00%958,44
AT 771331,168202556,00%1980,66
Object 268 Version V 102077,328172564,00%1810,35
Prototipo 6 81735,6010892572,00%2254,82
T-34-856701,425932441,67%1326,82
Type 95 Heavy4193,212052433,33%392,43
FV1066 Senlac 8567,797532450,00%980,88
Strv m/425606,044172347,83%1806,31
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101872,397512347,83%1305,75
T6981385,266312360,87%2261,42
Vz. 68 Squall 8853,437512360,87%1662,40
T78 61065,658142356,52%1963,23
TL-1 LPC 81137,788282365,22%1548,59
P.44 Pantera8817,825622254,55%950,03
Caernarvon81580,829562254,55%2096,89
Centurion Action X101822,507342245,45%1452,92
AT 1581629,4510102272,73%2077,15
T26E4 SuperPershing 81320,5510112272,73%1963,64
Škoda T 56 81608,327722240,91%1450,67
IS-4101995,197602138,10%1482,08
SU-76M4223,242112157,14%566,05
IS-6 81186,955252171,43%1401,66
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3173,002622171,43%748,68
T57 Heavy102148,147392138,10%1473,19
MT-256529,245942152,38%1684,78
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81449,818802161,90%1707,94
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91656,769222157,14%1832,72
Škoda T 27 81355,527752138,10%1866,77
ST vz. 394314,352802050,00%942,22
Tiger II81431,309052060,00%1894,57
DBV-152 101991,355772035,00%1140,54
Vz. 71 Tesák101289,806452040,00%1287,86
Ho-Ri 3101735,957752065,00%1312,77
T675722,355442040,00%1641,61
T-1506741,555702045,00%1092,47
T-62A102346,208402050,00%2136,33
Waffenträger auf E 100102630,657202045,00%2081,75
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 91705,256922040,00%1377,72
UDES 1691326,686891963,16%1377,69
Jagdtiger91534,477501952,63%1374,68
AT 86919,897351957,89%2092,81
Marder 38T4441,263511968,42%1420,69
AS-XX 40 t112108,428971957,89%1834,50
Object 703 Version II 81321,537841947,37%1325,74
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81110,268041957,89%1499,99
GSOR 1010 FB 81689,059901968,42%2463,91
P.43 ter7876,445721844,44%1235,26
KV-37782,396061844,44%884,59
BZ-75102852,397581827,78%2129,73
K-91-PT 92402,289221855,56%2586,99
Turtle Mk. I 81650,679161855,56%1782,93
M2 Light270,711241747,06%87,73
Type 98 Ke-Ni3233,822641764,71%1174,70
T-703113,242011741,18%165,48
Object 274a 81130,357771747,06%1215,48
ISU-122-2 81499,476131717,65%1497,54
Toro 91825,0610361681,25%1782,53
IS-5 (Object 730) 81289,885151643,75%1382,98
FV226 Contradictious 81442,698461643,75%1293,33
122 TM 81379,137931643,75%1419,73
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9960,947861650,00%1360,17
P26/404327,532891546,67%853,72
M5 Stuart4136,672311540,00%136,20
T56 GMC3100,131371546,67%137,94
Object 452K 102318,206811540,00%1571,71
T-34-85M 61132,3310751573,33%2296,08
M3 Stuart3180,212891457,14%720,32
AMBT 81301,716801435,71%1249,48
XM57 81841,009541471,43%1865,01
Lorraine 50 t 91472,368291442,86%1553,00
AAT60 81701,299741457,14%2149,56
Type 63 81509,647661428,57%1556,33
Somua SM 81043,796981450,00%954,37
Vickers Medium Mk. I172,001491369,23%380,56
P.435567,545111353,85%1669,25
Type 4 Chi-To61105,388001369,23%2406,10
CS-63101898,858531361,54%1626,69
Cruiser Mk. III3143,151511330,77%478,34
SU-122A5413,082371338,46%718,10
Hirschkäfer112307,159471369,23%1677,97
Charioteer Nomad 81699,007481338,46%1617,99
Gryphon 102320,779371353,85%1970,26
Black Prince71371,0811201283,33%2342,97
AMX 38357,172661250,00%91,43
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4241,003141250,00%739,00
FV230 Canopener101440,005631225,00%672,50
HWK 30 8554,676501250,00%804,04
IS-3A Peregrine 81722,838161225,00%1930,28
Chaffee Camouflaged 5638,337931250,00%2031,18
T1 Cunningham162,731161136,36%116,26
MS-1146,181231145,45%38,21
AMX 50 B102108,737581145,45%1516,23
E 50 Ausf. M102007,919151163,64%1772,04
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91415,645201127,27%1171,63
Object 432U112226,009361154,55%1726,42
Object 252U 82509,0910921145,45%3374,48
WZ-114 91741,918691154,55%1551,43
BT-7 artillery 3258,453581163,64%965,81
T-345228,702281050,00%431,22
T-262119,60901020,00%379,31
SU-54284,602061050,00%618,64
CC-46 Pancernik 92001,908251040,00%1668,68
VK 20.01 (D)4129,001881040,00%134,01
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8804,706121030,00%1525,26
Kunze Panzer 91725,006401030,00%1405,90
Strv S1 81097,307331070,00%1117,71
T1 HMC298,67142977,78%563,49
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3244,33290955,56%868,50
T-448745,67526933,33%639,21
SU-263297,44237944,44%732,01
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91622,67741966,67%1340,85
TS-5 81212,89681944,44%1000,66
Gonsalo 81289,67848966,67%1364,29
Pz.Kpfw. II2116,13235875,00%520,71
Cruiser Mk. IV4273,38260825,00%713,33
E 5091490,88742850,00%1380,75
T-60282,13122850,00%186,08
StuG III Ausf. B485,88127837,50%0,00
Concept No. 5101666,38708850,00%1165,47
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91844,50909875,00%1719,43
Lion 102019,38646837,50%1401,47
Renault FT 75 BS2114,14142771,43%674,28
Sav m/434403,14358785,71%1229,42
113101274,57579742,86%748,60
FV229 Contender91558,86881757,14%1195,49
Object 590 91170,00606742,86%866,79
TL-7 91337,71489714,29%847,32
T77 81277,00769757,14%1405,55
M54 Renegade 81559,711020771,43%2049,59
Tiger I71851,171034666,67%1058,60
Vickers Mk. E Type B2212,67204666,67%923,58
Leichttraktor169,8383616,67%74,99
Panzerjäger I2117,17141650,00%288,43
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3204,17312683,33%807,87
NC 70 Błyskawica102033,00607633,33%1349,35
Windhund 81009,33555633,33%804,63
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6763,83659650,00%1202,57
SDP wz 66 Grom 81643,67917683,33%1802,36
Object 260 102191,501064683,33%1622,83
BZ-72-1 101915,17732650,00%1455,12
WZ-111 model 6 81366,17778650,00%1290,22
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5551,00743650,00%2154,22
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7757,67595666,67%1157,76
Rambo 92550,67771616,67%2331,57
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2182,00143520,00%740,93
SDP 58 Kilana81840,20854540,00%2123,34
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81272,20535520,00%1098,32
Object 752 91604,20810540,00%1069,36
M47 Iron Arnie 81498,40990580,00%1977,39
T54 Heavy Tank 91050,40687560,00%962,18
Jagdtiger Prototype 81938,401129580,00%2613,11
FV4202 81515,6013685100,00%2457,59
VK 75.01 (K) 81073,00660540,00%1105,62
Nergal 81238,60579540,00%1030,37
D1269,25109450,00%133,58
AT-12125,0094425,00%267,02
G.W. Panther71328,001006475,00%1899,42
AT-FV230 Breaker112558,2569740,00%1542,03
T 54D 92219,501090475,00%2344,42
Obsidian 81507,75932450,00%2327,20
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81489,00621425,00%1488,11
E 77 91672,75983475,00%1520,61
A46 6384,007024100,00%1043,14
T28 Concept 7668,75285425,00%630,78
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8933,25710450,00%979,28
AMX ELC 901 6780,25663450,00%2278,10
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2161,00294450,00%582,60
StuG IV 5610,75369475,00%1544,92
TT-130M 91940,25867425,00%1962,97
114 SP2 101851,00473425,00%973,30
50TP prototyp 81104,3310003100,00%1367,61
Cruiser Mk. I1218,33248366,67%1216,45
WZ-111 model 5A101390,67819366,67%990,86
Cruiser Mk. II273,0099366,67%294,73
Type 71101437,33656333,33%684,33
Tiger-Maus 91295,0046230,00%833,66
AltProto AMX 30 81692,001102366,67%2720,36
Char Murat 91464,00502333,33%888,92
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3327,00567366,67%1229,63
M-IV-Y 81838,67975366,67%2308,78
Pz.Sfl. IC 4347,675783100,00%1131,83
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81138,00817366,67%1421,62
Stitch 82081,3312473100,00%2079,89
King Tiger (Captured) 71083,00750366,67%1579,99
WZ-111 Qilin 101246,33534333,33%616,22
DZT-159 91377,67618333,33%1031,92
Object Kust 81257,00727366,67%1305,13
Gabler’s Destroyer 5375,506532100,00%1003,37
SU-2-122 50,00233250,00%133,28
K-2 81800,001129250,00%2158,13
T-116 3463,50504250,00%2654,22
CS-52 C 8622,00532250,00%552,95
M6A2E1 8684,50597250,00%665,06
Lansen C 81452,5063320,00%1239,34
SU-122-44 7567,007352100,00%780,16
Object 168 German 8680,009572100,00%815,37
LTP 3158,00198250,00%580,22
Char de transition 6999,50726250,00%1472,22
Chimera 81906,501047250,00%2168,94
Ikv 723350,003341100,00%1186,29
Type 97 Te-Ke 2135,003191100,00%649,42
SU-1820,00721100,00%261,00
Projekt ION 8442,0026710,00%80,23
Universal Carrier 2-pdr20,001510,00%0,00
KV-1370,006010,00%0,00
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7428,0041110,00%743,28
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,00921100,00%261,00
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81284,0040710,00%1216,65
XM66F 80,007441100,00%261,00
KV-1SA 5712,008601100,00%1335,61
E 75 TS 8540,007371100,00%565,04
TS-6 91544,0011881100,00%1172,57
MTLS-1G14 3152,008210,00%303,86
STA-2 8467,007231100,00%523,82
Strv 81 8249,0037410,00%12,29
AT 15A 71097,009481100,00%1409,89
Valiant 5627,0044710,00%1015,05
M10 RBFM 5690,004061100,00%1448,03
KV-4 KTTS 81989,0012111100,00%2406,38
Super Hellcat 7305,005841100,00%398,80
Churchill Crocodile 61996,0017511100,00%5289,31
SU-100I 52002,0014071100,00%5293,65
Fantôme 91038,0010051100,00%864,26

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2022-11-08
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2022-11-08
Left: 2024-12-24