Pollux2012

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-02-16

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles404730016
Ø Tier6,920,000,007,56
Victories1983749,01%00,00%00,00%637,50%
Defeats2020949,93%00,00%00,00%1062,50%
Draws4271,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1459636,06%00,00%00,00%425,00%
Tanks destroyed334010,8300,0000,00110,69
Destruction ratio1,290,000,000,92
Tanks spotted202390,5000,0000,0050,31
Damage dealt882,810,000,00597,19
Capture points517781,2800,0000,0000,00
Defense points388200,9600,0000,0000,00
Experience538,250,000,00483,06
WN71000,610,000,00478,85
WN81114,190,000,00793,57
Total
Battles40473
Ø Tier6,92
Victories1983749,01%
Defeats2020949,93%
Draws4271,06%
Battles survived1459636,06%
Tanks destroyed334010,83
Destruction ratio1,29
Tanks spotted202390,50
Damage dealt882,81
Capture points517781,28
Defense points388200,96
Experience538,25
WN71000,61
WN81114,19
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles16
Ø Tier7,56
Victories637,50%
Defeats1062,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived425,00%
Tanks destroyed110,69
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted50,31
Damage dealt597,19
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience483,06
WN7478,85
WN8793,57
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles16000
Victories1275,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats425,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived850,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,3100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,1300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt539,250,000,000,00
Capture points90,5600,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience680,690,000,000,00
Total
Battles16
Victories1275,00%
Defeats425,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived850,00%
Tanks destroyed50,31
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted20,13
Damage dealt539,25
Capture points90,56
Defense points00,00
Experience680,69
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles45000
Victories1737,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2862,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1533,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed270,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,900,000,000,00
Tanks spotted330,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt705,910,000,000,00
Capture points1844,0900,0000,0000,00
Defense points360,8000,0000,0000,00
Experience489,020,000,000,00
Total
Battles45
Victories1737,78%
Defeats2862,22%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1533,33%
Tanks destroyed270,60
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted330,73
Damage dealt705,91
Capture points1844,09
Defense points360,80
Experience489,02
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles124000
Victories6149,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5745,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws64,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5544,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed700,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,010,000,000,00
Tanks spotted800,6500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.109,060,000,000,00
Capture points1611,3000,0000,0000,00
Defense points3122,5200,0000,0000,00
Experience617,470,000,000,00
Total
Battles124
Victories6149,19%
Defeats5745,97%
Draws64,84%
Battles survived5544,35%
Tanks destroyed700,56
Destruction ratio1,01
Tanks spotted800,65
Damage dealt1.109,06
Capture points1611,30
Defense points3122,52
Experience617,47
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles85000
Victories4654,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3945,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3743,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed430,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,900,000,000,00
Tanks spotted380,4500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt895,440,000,000,00
Capture points640,7500,0000,0000,00
Defense points340,4000,0000,0000,00
Experience450,960,000,000,00
Total
Battles85
Victories4654,12%
Defeats3945,88%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3743,53%
Tanks destroyed430,51
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted380,45
Damage dealt895,44
Capture points640,75
Defense points340,40
Experience450,96
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (260)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Jagdpanther II81435,77688386150,12%1617,92
SU-855637,99492230754,53%1670,02
Jagdpanther7977,97532187148,42%1330,92
G.W. Panther7872,47659117251,54%1152,62
M18 Hellcat6729,39492109449,91%1319,90
Strv 103-091092,7158796447,10%776,18
KV-856740,7453786052,91%1293,33
IS-381227,7969185048,82%1383,69
Jagdtiger91658,5367383546,71%1374,78
Tiger (P)71062,0370374154,25%1492,82
T3091431,3862368544,96%1127,83
VK 36.01 (H)6569,2234163247,31%860,24
Type T-345428,5941762450,32%1175,20
Lorraine 155 mle. 507755,4258357445,99%841,56
M10391308,6568455250,36%1184,87
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91300,3061453950,46%1031,25
IS7880,4063148753,18%1201,93
UDES 038997,7457147647,69%991,51
T675415,1931244250,00%832,07
T28 Prototype81226,3066442550,82%1371,73
T25/27897,1761840552,84%1320,61
AMX 13 909645,0056339547,09%780,54
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81088,5267739453,81%1321,68
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91216,0165338448,96%1070,32
Fiat 30001214,5231438052,37%1163,39
ISU-15281327,2565337250,54%1395,63
Panther7704,2152636353,17%1068,51
STA-18755,7158636343,53%802,52
E 7591321,9469736248,62%1171,56
StuG III Ausf. G5507,5026934647,98%1148,27
T3281115,6967034045,88%1213,83
T-1091289,2167632549,23%1173,14
M75285,1122031344,09%883,77
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81446,9067131246,79%1559,17
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5181,5719230748,86%304,90
Type 619873,8954130444,08%635,46
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6615,2057329356,31%1262,06
Jagdpanzer IV6520,5426428443,31%807,33
Jagdpanzer E 100101381,1954726442,42%841,90
Konštrukta T-34/1007606,9551025645,31%764,09
T9591479,7466525044,80%1158,64
AMX 30 1er prototype9963,4359725048,80%758,40
Leo7658,2557024750,20%927,36
Tiger II81136,1666124753,04%1364,60
Prototipo Standard B9953,9558624044,17%635,91
T110E5101404,4663523545,11%924,47
Sturer Emil7888,9655523345,92%1267,75
T110E4101513,8753223138,10%926,32
Object 70491413,6757123040,43%929,36
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8531,1449422642,04%736,15
Emil I8922,6457922150,68%900,27
IS-7101349,9764621445,33%964,63
Type 586525,2552120749,76%948,64
KV-15505,0537420749,76%970,25
Grille 15101351,0647820736,71%735,44
Ikv 90 Typ B7688,4251220146,77%890,89
SU-1006841,5960919251,04%1598,23
P26/404410,2447317753,67%1226,01
T297975,2066317751,41%1183,35
SMV CC-678754,6448517745,76%613,35
O-I6674,7054717450,00%1136,06
T1 Heavy5452,3729716849,40%764,78
KV-37760,6561016149,69%882,99
Ikv 65 Alt II6712,2852515543,23%1233,81
AMX 12 t6344,4052515453,90%817,85
E 100101265,3858815440,91%789,21
SU-15271054,5963015255,26%1653,19
AMX 13 757477,6953615042,67%803,20
Grille5445,6429514751,70%971,24
Škoda T 256474,2848914651,37%783,73
T2881237,9963314443,75%1204,24
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4295,4219614349,65%695,64
UDES 14 Alt 58803,0157713845,65%786,05
T-1506704,0258613850,00%1233,18
AMX 13 F3 AM6589,6248313040,77%760,95
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4133,4517112545,60%141,69
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5266,1922112445,16%498,06
Waffenträger auf E 100101740,4259812142,98%956,78
Strv 746608,8256211952,10%1068,75
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4167,2421411963,03%595,69
BZ-587608,0351211741,03%507,26
M3 Light 3110,3915511651,72%391,82
Škoda T 245390,9644511353,98%1048,49
AMX 50 B10967,1556811140,54%451,38
Type 5 Chi-Ri7538,0348311050,00%685,47
Type 4 Chi-To6639,1352311043,64%1138,53
O-Ni7639,4956510450,00%655,21
VK 30.01 (P)6642,9757410359,22%1221,71
Marder 38T4424,2248810361,17%1233,73
SMV CC-567676,4153510245,10%773,41
LTP 3221,9229710244,12%963,37
Type 3 Chi-Nu5483,4549110156,44%1459,79
M15/423289,3137110047,00%829,39
Object 268101285,2555910041,00%682,85
Nashorn6906,625859747,42%1689,53
M3 Lee4296,802169444,68%1000,05
VK 16.02 Leopard595,841809339,78%39,13
T56 GMC3170,191659352,69%466,63
P.44 Pantera8647,975719148,35%657,63
SU-100M17786,056269160,44%1058,78
25TP KSUST II5423,423818948,31%890,26
M8A14197,351588943,82%289,70
Carro d'assalto P.887567,735238842,05%493,51
M66781,385828745,98%1200,26
Emil II9898,025978741,38%542,76
M4A1 Sherman5303,592568654,65%723,16
Matilda4501,824078552,94%1398,36
Ikv 1035465,564498245,12%1107,84
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4214,422158144,44%556,22
M3 Stuart3106,501488045,00%221,32
Strv 103B101297,566468052,50%752,45
Hummel6527,104677851,28%692,13
AT 86562,814817746,75%784,47
Strv m/425446,035227553,33%1281,10
Lorraine 155 mle. 518698,345537444,59%561,74
M5A1 Stuart4220,072927339,73%580,99
P.435377,304226750,75%914,78
P.43 bis6547,625346651,52%898,18
SU-85B4462,774716654,55%1197,24
M415367,143626446,88%431,55
M5 Stuart4103,311786450,00%112,87
T-284361,172456342,86%1079,09
T-34-28477,214736136,07%311,18
SU-76G FT4506,703656155,74%1150,68
AT 25347,733585944,07%603,77
Semovente M43 Bassotto6635,844625846,55%892,99
WZ-131G FT6787,795065844,83%1167,86
Pawlack Tank6596,205815657,14%917,54
T207641,625895552,73%797,84
M14/412205,963175462,96%754,50
Lago4232,534145360,38%745,43
M-II-Y7728,865555034,00%714,60
AMX 30 B101061,656484951,02%714,39
T-34-17554,405044843,75%630,40
M2 Light2111,041544757,45%359,53
LT vz. 383176,283204647,83%619,59
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)295,631344643,48%274,69
P.43 ter7668,745734647,83%951,19
AMX ELC bis5336,415384652,17%1014,51
STB-1101030,725744337,21%550,41
60G FT5478,333514240,48%900,80
A-447602,125724252,38%836,18
VK 30.02 (D)7486,223024141,46%520,89
Pz.Sfl. IVc5699,955604158,54%2026,46
Strv fm/21181,851974052,50%294,29
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5419,432824035,00%624,63
7TP2234,463713961,54%982,77
Type 5 Ke-Ho4291,393853855,26%930,85
Sav m/434241,002623855,26%619,96
Pz.Kpfw. VII101045,876243836,84%493,25
ST vz. 394316,784483661,11%1067,56
Sturmpanzer I Bison347,56823636,11%1,95
AMX 404185,063903663,89%707,99
Sturmpanzer II4249,283003641,67%705,14
FV3046323,943423644,44%326,21
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E395,431523545,71%93,51
59-166352,474513452,94%851,55
T3 HMC2159,941203441,18%478,33
Leichttraktor125,971083348,48%69,56
T110E3101091,825643348,48%570,44
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3144,061843158,06%469,63
SU-76M4286,613303141,94%659,09
GSOR the TANK 9697,616893164,52%621,53
Pz.Kpfw. II249,271073043,33%26,46
T-44-100 8660,204973036,67%475,49
Ares 758568,294992832,14%335,59
Ikv 723265,372482755,56%746,92
Tiger I7366,882472536,00%175,39
UDES 169841,445862552,00%609,64
Valentine AT4277,332592445,83%597,39
M16/43 Sahariano 3411,214842462,50%1118,21
Strv m/40L3163,481842343,48%342,80
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7648,005572352,17%811,28
M2 Medium Tank3151,141682254,55%465,90
B14247,902932142,86%461,36
AT 77494,335362157,14%517,18
Object 705A101094,226911850,00%684,03
Pz.Sfl. IC 4326,333771850,00%905,10
M10 RBFM 5368,893551838,89%470,75
Super Hellcat 7533,613451827,78%492,87
Valentine3377,003571764,71%1434,32
BT-7 artillery 3141,821931735,29%261,60
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3220,062791681,25%991,93
Strv 107-12111177,694491618,75%424,62
S35 CA5354,312901650,00%570,22
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 249,252551668,75%256,09
ST-I91034,535881526,67%633,85
SU-130PM 8789,805921560,00%709,91
Light Mk. VIC 295,002391553,33%395,75
Bishop5272,642471442,86%341,62
14TP4277,382831323,08%805,76
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5560,625901361,54%1400,78
Patton the Tank 9557,386141353,85%425,73
T-28E with F-30 4726,467161338,46%2266,04
Renault Otsu1156,082811233,33%554,38
StuG IV 5352,003101241,67%649,46
10TP3157,822941154,55%514,85
Object 27710755,734381118,18%235,78
Strv m/382137,701721040,00%360,40
Type 97 Te-Ke 2132,601431010,00%398,76
UDES 15/16101004,505571030,00%439,36
FV215b 101157,006601050,00%786,62
Object 283 91041,006801050,00%900,75
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6154,102721030,00%113,96
L-60 2127,702411040,00%442,02
ISU-122S 7932,105551050,00%1132,01
Renault FT121,1173944,44%35,20
4TP1134,22254944,44%483,74
T-34-856314,00395955,56%443,54
Somua SAu 404237,38264837,50%443,81
Valiant 5395,50372837,50%581,41
Kolohousenka185,86214771,43%447,55
LT vz. 352134,71201771,43%720,63
Vickers Mk. E Type B2197,00203757,14%910,85
Panzerjäger I2142,43153728,57%328,94
M446391,14431757,14%597,10
T-45 2147,43221771,43%720,97
Tetrarch 250,7188714,29%0,00
Hotchkiss H35225,6769633,33%0,00
Pvlvv fm/422115,83150633,33%225,19
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101416,50539633,33%644,93
Gabler’s Destroyer 5298,50326650,00%682,67
Škoda T 45 7381,17325616,67%185,07
STA-2 8688,00676666,67%800,02
T1E6 250,3394650,00%94,64
AT-12222,60297540,00%875,34
IS-M8973,2030850,00%894,96
Windhund 8672,20576560,00%623,09
T-34 with L-11 4288,60423560,00%965,84
T-50-2 6248,40265520,00%340,44
Fantôme 9781,40602560,00%641,21
Vickers Medium Mk. I1214,25229450,00%1127,83
Vickers Medium Mk. II261,0082425,00%28,75
T1 Cunningham116,5066450,00%75,29
MS-1186,0065425,00%198,80
VK 28.016330,00650475,00%1002,17
MKA 2208,00286450,00%648,79
T7 Combat Car 234,752924100,00%264,10
WZ-1317851,00488333,33%1401,79
Black Prince II 7514,00337333,33%346,25
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6304,00620366,67%712,92
AMR 35 2162,00294366,67%747,76
SU-100Y 6836,00587366,67%1376,73
43 M. Toldi III 3136,00270366,67%609,91
ARL 446476,00411250,00%652,09
Progetto M40 mod. 65101154,50787250,00%743,76
AMX 50 1209423,5027020,00%66,41
MTLS-1G14 3197,0023220,00%607,41
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2107,0017710,00%315,77
Renault NC-3110,001910,00%0,00
Škoda T 177557,007441100,00%1169,88
Panzerwagen 39 358,009810,00%0,00
Semovente M41599,008610,00%0,00
Strv m/31 3126,0017110,00%59,44
AMX M4 mle. 4571063,0010741100,00%1526,50
Convert. Medium Tank T3 383,003331100,00%261,00
KV-1SA 50,008310,00%0,00
AMX ELC 901 60,003291100,00%261,00
FCM 2C 3277,0024610,00%611,09
TS-5 8330,0021310,00%25,56

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2016-02-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-02-16
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-04-10
Left: 2015-10-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-01-15
Left: 2016-01-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-06-23
Left: 2015-03-19