Pinokio12

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-03-30

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9902018191694
Ø Tier7,128,007,958,06
Victories4907349,56%1266,67%10957,07%35350,86%
Defeats4878749,27%633,33%7740,31%32947,41%
Draws11601,17%00,00%52,62%121,73%
Battles survived1985420,05%844,44%5327,75%15422,19%
Tanks destroyed650630,6660,331370,724350,63
Destruction ratio0,820,600,990,81
Tanks spotted1202901,2150,281340,705830,84
Damage dealt780,631.215,001.039,191.012,02
Capture points670360,6800,00240,131910,28
Defense points368470,3700,0080,04820,12
Experience476,40767,61698,43697,72
WN7896,79881,14977,07853,32
WN8973,55992,461019,90945,64
Total
Battles99020
Ø Tier7,12
Victories4907349,56%
Defeats4878749,27%
Draws11601,17%
Battles survived1985420,05%
Tanks destroyed650630,66
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted1202901,21
Damage dealt780,63
Capture points670360,68
Defense points368470,37
Experience476,40
WN7896,79
WN8973,55
Past 24 hours
Battles18
Ø Tier8,00
Victories1266,67%
Defeats633,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived844,44%
Tanks destroyed60,33
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted50,28
Damage dealt1.215,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience767,61
WN7881,14
WN8992,46
Past 7 days
Battles191
Ø Tier7,95
Victories10957,07%
Defeats7740,31%
Draws52,62%
Battles survived5327,75%
Tanks destroyed1370,72
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted1340,70
Damage dealt1.039,19
Capture points240,13
Defense points80,04
Experience698,43
WN7977,07
WN81019,90
Past 30 days
Battles694
Ø Tier8,06
Victories35350,86%
Defeats32947,41%
Draws121,73%
Battles survived15422,19%
Tanks destroyed4350,63
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted5830,84
Damage dealt1.012,02
Capture points1910,28
Defense points820,12
Experience697,72
WN7853,32
WN8945,64
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles649000
Victories27642,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats34152,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws324,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived17126,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2280,3500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,480,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6330,9800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt910,130,000,000,00
Capture points8651,3300,0000,0000,00
Defense points7371,1400,0000,0000,00
Experience402,260,000,000,00
Total
Battles649
Victories27642,53%
Defeats34152,54%
Draws324,93%
Battles survived17126,35%
Tanks destroyed2280,35
Destruction ratio0,48
Tanks spotted6330,98
Damage dealt910,13
Capture points8651,33
Defense points7371,14
Experience402,26
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles273000
Victories10137,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats16359,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws93,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6624,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1180,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,570,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2430,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt736,550,000,000,00
Capture points3901,4300,0000,0000,00
Defense points2911,0700,0000,0000,00
Experience365,450,000,000,00
Total
Battles273
Victories10137,00%
Defeats16359,71%
Draws93,30%
Battles survived6624,18%
Tanks destroyed1180,43
Destruction ratio0,57
Tanks spotted2430,89
Damage dealt736,55
Capture points3901,43
Defense points2911,07
Experience365,45
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles207000
Victories9445,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10952,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws41,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6531,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed700,3400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,490,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1850,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt359,250,000,000,00
Capture points1920,9300,0000,0000,00
Defense points550,2700,0000,0000,00
Experience267,280,000,000,00
Total
Battles207
Victories9445,41%
Defeats10952,66%
Draws41,93%
Battles survived6531,40%
Tanks destroyed700,34
Destruction ratio0,49
Tanks spotted1850,89
Damage dealt359,25
Capture points1920,93
Defense points550,27
Experience267,28
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3879000
Victories225358,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats155840,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws681,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived118230,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed22820,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,850,000,000,00
Tanks spotted52581,3600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt510,490,000,000,00
Capture points36140,9300,0000,0000,00
Defense points30630,7900,0000,0000,00
Experience376,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles3879
Victories225358,08%
Defeats155840,16%
Draws681,75%
Battles survived118230,47%
Tanks destroyed22820,59
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted52581,36
Damage dealt510,49
Capture points36140,93
Defense points30630,79
Experience376,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles691000
Victories32947,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats35751,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws50,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived21130,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3930,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,820,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7261,0500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt908,110,000,000,00
Capture points14402,0800,0000,0000,00
Defense points17652,5500,0000,0000,00
Experience473,640,000,000,00
Total
Battles691
Victories32947,61%
Defeats35751,66%
Draws50,72%
Battles survived21130,54%
Tanks destroyed3930,57
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted7261,05
Damage dealt908,11
Capture points14402,08
Defense points17652,55
Experience473,64
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4625000
Victories213446,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats241552,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws761,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived102022,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed17700,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,490,000,000,00
Tanks spotted52261,1300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt470,820,000,000,00
Capture points47181,0200,0000,0000,00
Defense points31460,6800,0000,0000,00
Experience320,910,000,000,00
Total
Battles4625
Victories213446,14%
Defeats241552,22%
Draws761,64%
Battles survived102022,05%
Tanks destroyed17700,38
Destruction ratio0,49
Tanks spotted52261,13
Damage dealt470,82
Capture points47181,02
Defense points31460,68
Experience320,91
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles288000
Victories10436,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats18162,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4917,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed820,2800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,340,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2921,0100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt991,010,000,000,00
Capture points1350,4700,0000,0000,00
Defense points2220,7700,0000,0000,00
Experience407,640,000,000,00
Total
Battles288
Victories10436,11%
Defeats18162,85%
Draws31,04%
Battles survived4917,01%
Tanks destroyed820,28
Destruction ratio0,34
Tanks spotted2921,01
Damage dealt991,01
Capture points1350,47
Defense points2220,77
Experience407,64
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (570)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
ELC EVEN 90 8344,20582612746,97%463,11
T-1506679,88430319957,14%1241,49
KV-856821,21476246356,60%1568,35
M446777,32422230953,96%1506,66
FV3046590,20336205550,85%1027,00
VK 36.01 (H)6578,71421201156,74%1003,80
SU-130PM 81077,43638186848,18%950,20
Cromwell6443,42442183453,33%795,54
105 leFH18B2 5701,97556180453,05%1402,47
IS-381148,16527175649,43%1298,49
Dicker Max 6677,76411159151,54%1197,76
T-34-856521,81354146751,47%926,46
M40/M4381195,47470138650,94%1483,35
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81344,67495138649,13%1406,69
KV-26664,58436136852,49%1119,62
O-I6706,72433112953,14%1208,79
ShPTK-TVP 100 8806,27608105744,84%692,48
T-34-85M 6635,0348698348,93%944,89
T675479,6335692650,76%1060,13
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4409,9730683050,24%1133,36
Turtle Mk. I 81095,2472575048,27%967,86
KV-481000,2746572247,92%1140,37
T-549955,7750071647,21%812,67
T499569,4141071347,97%629,44
Jagdpanzer E 100101598,8049267643,79%1016,29
IS-4101358,7954464646,44%921,97
Object 268101670,2451063346,29%1097,74
Type 64 6472,8249361347,80%1108,86
KV-37799,6040560448,18%970,37
AMX 13 909588,1442958845,58%668,97
T-127 3288,6131658156,63%1209,56
Conqueror Gun Carriage101322,4652557947,32%1035,28
T376342,3838457449,65%773,89
G.W. Tiger91275,1946157145,71%1301,48
SFAC 105 8979,6558556144,21%725,48
IS7640,0636355747,58%721,36
Object 70491783,9751755549,55%1479,83
Hummel6915,3731454845,99%1420,65
TS-5 8931,7767054448,53%790,70
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5229,9822753049,81%454,79
G.W. E 100101373,6543251944,51%1192,72
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8748,2758050745,36%659,21
T54E191177,1349250649,60%996,22
E 100101327,7654549547,07%924,44
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91517,3254248748,67%1236,11
VK 100.01 (P)8960,3550148348,65%1017,21
Grille5562,8834047359,41%1402,89
Rheinmetall Skorpion 8889,5759547049,57%769,58
XM57 81212,5568046647,64%944,61
IS-7101231,3853646548,60%859,44
SU-14-281057,1141244452,25%1278,26
Excelsior 5772,9373244149,89%1600,19
M36 Jackson6674,6041343949,43%1160,89
G.W. Panther71078,1546643746,45%1473,49
212A91176,8840543648,39%1069,64
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4217,2631142059,29%544,71
E 25 7721,7160941846,89%900,79
Strv S1 81007,3360341450,97%973,89
ISU-15281343,5945940747,91%1474,08
FV4005 Stage II101227,4156039948,62%787,89
VK 28.016347,7035738951,16%904,58
Object 14010937,8143838741,09%510,27
E 7591211,3566438648,70%1025,72
Ferdinand81178,9255738150,92%1261,30
KV-220-2 5596,7863436854,08%1082,96
FV2078941,7436036348,21%1190,34
T-448709,4855536147,09%796,49
StuG IV 5372,7728635349,01%829,77
ST-I91337,2348935243,75%1180,30
WZ-120-1G FT 81142,2471035251,70%1247,68
WZ-111 model 1-491048,3950434544,06%755,28
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8973,2357533652,98%1057,17
Object 252U Defender 8954,9363233444,61%827,30
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81133,2767032849,09%928,80
FV380591183,6045632648,47%1136,75
59-166301,7832132448,46%660,05
KV-15349,3327732346,44%549,85
T28 Concept 7715,0546332355,42%939,74
Jagdtiger91776,2664331055,48%1632,42
SU-1006705,5141030454,61%1306,00
Panther II8854,4342530251,99%1077,55
SU-122-5491257,2357530149,83%1131,98
M41 Walker Bulldog8481,8939330145,51%663,17
Object 263101470,5446429743,10%860,70
T-1091178,7259729245,55%988,98
Churchill VII6561,2241828648,25%879,71
T288905,9345428549,12%833,12
M53/M5591147,2552128546,32%1052,27
SU-14-17902,4339728444,01%1356,33
E 5091016,2444528046,07%805,80
Lorraine 155 mle. 518931,5840427753,43%1092,56
Nashorn6759,9245027552,00%1330,58
UDES 038919,1042327450,00%908,65
Tiger II8953,3358226749,81%977,27
AMX 12 t6368,7932626240,46%757,67
ISU-152K 8857,2354426243,89%720,37
Matilda4351,7131025957,92%1060,07
Tiger (P)7877,1048725955,98%1192,63
T698972,2353425751,75%1138,44
Somua SM 81005,1862625740,86%809,83
Object 4168730,0043425442,13%685,66
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8419,3445525145,42%554,05
IS-6 8895,9762825045,60%803,19
E 65 Zwilling 81246,9178224649,19%1076,56
T-345224,3422523648,31%432,25
T110E3101498,0065923553,19%943,00
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8305,5553323146,32%288,75
ARL 446618,7937422745,37%967,92
AT 158869,1246622652,65%822,73
Tiger I7671,2345722550,67%768,08
AT 77823,5443922256,76%1016,73
WZ-131G FT6607,7134722147,06%953,52
T71 DA7451,2143421847,71%735,48
T25 AT7751,6739121250,00%904,45
Mäuschen91056,6754621147,39%793,65
T-54 first prototype 8862,5471321153,55%1100,57
SU-1018947,6451021046,19%989,06
Lorraine 155 mle. 507858,5036020948,80%1118,36
Churchill I5487,9537820752,17%987,56
Marder 38T4428,8239720651,94%1196,80
M18 Hellcat6559,3432820047,50%858,15
LTTB8447,9939719948,74%628,84
SU-1527859,0353419852,02%1159,18
AMX 13 F3 AM6699,3539319850,51%1087,03
Konštrukta T-34/1007572,1333719744,67%686,44
VK 30.02 (D)7617,5342219744,67%836,18
LT-432 8354,6350619641,84%363,41
Jagdpanther7834,2441819546,67%1004,74
SU-100M17807,6746119550,26%1089,52
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7793,4235519450,00%1170,72
Object 703 Version II 8833,8664119442,27%624,38
Super Hellcat 7671,3250219340,41%746,47
M127877,4744519051,58%1225,85
VK 30.01 (D)6503,0140319055,26%988,94
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8847,9759918746,52%777,34
Conqueror9957,2358818646,77%671,85
Type 586466,9633918446,74%760,43
AMX M4 mle. 457747,5741718448,37%862,82
Type 5 Chi-Ri7554,8135518148,07%735,13
Sturer Emil7969,1544018048,89%1418,38
AMX 13 757390,6835517947,49%608,29
53TP Markowskiego8758,6751117840,45%595,80
Caernarvon8821,6057017754,24%834,27
M10 RBFM 5502,4747917749,72%902,11
Waffenträger auf E 100101321,9842417637,50%610,59
GSOR 1008 8998,3959517543,43%834,30
Löwe 8874,3164017443,68%798,05
Ikv 90 Typ B7714,7735117343,93%910,86
WZ-1317396,6633217242,44%594,16
Škoda T 56 8987,4264517244,77%729,77
Strv 103-091262,8953817047,06%1000,56
VK 30.02 (M)6506,6440616543,03%759,85
AMX 13 57 7474,4159216546,67%725,53
Panther7684,6940416246,91%940,16
AMX ELC bis5226,9730416250,00%629,19
1108789,1844716145,96%698,05
T328856,3550916147,20%795,38
SU-86723,4735916152,80%1104,69
SU-855465,8930115856,96%1102,47
IS-M8880,2950315747,77%875,71
IS-27775,5250415454,55%967,35
Type 4 Chi-To6489,1738415151,66%852,71
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9979,2361415153,64%796,89
A-447678,4145515144,37%852,64
Object 43091269,5261515147,68%1087,90
60TP Lewandowskiego101268,9365015044,67%736,24
Achilles6587,8937815052,00%1021,42
Black Prince7759,8747014957,05%995,58
E 75 TS 8861,2866414856,08%874,83
Lansen C 8866,2064014647,95%870,31
Excalibur 6684,3457314652,74%1041,99
Object 70591052,2859213842,75%746,53
IS-3A 8922,2767513644,85%782,64
Leo7599,3338113449,25%778,44
T25/27730,5941013450,75%950,50
Tortoise91245,5665613447,76%853,76
Type T-345314,2927113345,86%752,98
Strv 746348,8928213243,94%423,89
TOG II* 6572,4237113238,64%783,06
P.43 ter7638,0046113145,80%875,42
AMX 50 1008738,7450812939,53%544,87
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8999,0265212950,39%966,92
StuG III Ausf. G5498,5139012746,46%1133,68
Ikv 65 Alt II6581,9433612750,39%1012,60
45TP Habicha7812,0240812650,79%998,60
AT 86646,6240112554,40%1179,48
Jagdpanzer IV6648,3741012450,81%1276,07
T92 HMC101318,0260912447,58%1064,15
T9591387,1270612457,26%1136,56
T297840,1153412353,66%980,93
TVP VTU Koncept8536,8740411944,54%469,71
50TP Tyszkiewicza91133,1962011749,57%853,64
T-437688,9158811655,17%1116,75
Manticore10491,9261911247,32%376,48
M4A1 Sherman5469,9537211048,18%1263,83
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4191,8026811052,73%597,26
T26E5 Patriot 8759,4063611044,55%696,42
Grille 15101094,5753110944,04%562,57
Škoda T 245344,9424410742,06%777,95
B.U.G.I.6472,0547610751,40%708,96
T57 Heavy101207,6745810739,25%631,11
Škoda T 256434,2536110646,23%672,29
BDR G1 B5523,5633210454,81%1086,42
M10 Wolverine5562,8237310459,62%1489,71
P.43 bis6538,8432010146,53%842,37
T216204,783649950,51%390,49
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6537,334369751,55%1059,03
Pz.Sfl. IVc5523,674059644,79%1264,61
M8A14363,522679548,42%946,81
M66627,674219450,00%909,99
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5435,324349253,26%1053,48
Indien-Panzer8650,265249153,85%710,98
Emil I8918,355548843,18%822,68
M75277,403098853,41%967,32
Object 261101145,885608840,91%787,81
A-20595,932138749,43%141,77
ISU-122-2 8997,985818641,86%763,43
T-284197,952108554,12%500,70
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8801,515358542,35%633,20
MT-256207,463678448,81%406,61
AT 25571,934308353,01%1549,90
SDP 58 Kilana8784,985378245,12%637,63
Valentine II 4284,683388252,44%1006,19
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3112,781468141,98%119,68
T-34-2G FT7892,745988153,09%1255,02
SZDV Vz. 50 81075,235908041,25%792,92
Object 268 Version 4101460,265397848,72%945,75
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101166,175867640,79%545,66
O-I Experimental5577,183657653,95%1126,07
T-62A10903,753867643,42%526,23
T404445,724337550,67%1221,30
AMX 50 1209893,974667440,54%557,09
A-436414,263987458,11%783,23
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 9981,365797443,24%583,50
ARL V396489,153857352,05%747,12
SU-122A5581,043427251,39%1486,41
AE Phase I 9896,586277243,06%539,62
Leopard 110790,045047138,03%311,71
T-54 ltwt.9618,044107143,66%653,71
Valentine3277,672647054,29%1049,90
T 55A 91013,015887041,43%744,93
60G FT5413,292796949,28%758,26
Panhard EBR 10510402,915506949,28%284,79
Type 3 Chi-Nu5319,752736851,47%785,78
VK 30.01 (P)6596,994456857,35%1032,45
Bishop5432,902526750,75%947,10
Strv 103B101238,684956634,85%532,31
Caernarvon Action X 8748,366616650,00%729,09
50TP prototyp 8958,657066550,77%929,34
DBV-152 101345,406056541,54%653,28
Crusader6308,653086258,06%960,45
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91130,445996240,32%729,19
Strv m/425332,182616149,18%747,70
M415578,453376046,67%929,58
Cruiser Mk. II2193,832856046,67%783,17
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91057,736496051,67%812,83
25TP KSUST II5340,762635954,24%721,24
T-46387,441435938,98%98,88
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6356,584735957,63%750,51
BT-7470,881485848,28%89,18
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505420,522445855,17%826,49
FV227 Conceiver8497,725145747,37%347,12
T-44-100 8733,405415736,84%600,22
P.44 Pantera8905,846305655,36%1099,91
AMX 105 AM mle. 474319,522225655,36%1235,32
T-103 8899,115655633,93%706,64
T110E4101420,966385549,09%843,66
Ikv 1035395,672905455,56%1016,48
O-Ni7980,916935464,81%1358,87
FV215b (183) 101107,246115450,00%674,10
Pz.Kpfw. II2109,312375257,69%384,81
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5374,403485240,38%820,11
Bisonte C45 8827,136265240,38%592,74
M54 Renegade 8855,045775236,54%567,55
T207770,476085147,06%946,78
SU-76M4327,782305150,98%993,54
T-29 3185,332005152,94%549,72
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4258,462575056,00%758,80
Windhund 8773,525345046,00%584,68
Škoda T 5091004,696444953,06%792,07
Sexton II3160,111704753,19%609,71
UDES 1691274,946324744,68%1045,66
CS-6310755,574964731,91%268,04
Type 578877,065974738,30%649,68
Buryan 91123,406674742,55%587,38
40TP Habicha6466,224484643,48%661,62
SU-85B4463,722604652,17%1230,37
S35 CA5401,984144663,04%879,64
M374440,092744555,56%1889,10
Maus101366,227934557,78%967,61
Object 27710752,384394537,78%290,64
M3 Lee4294,643044450,00%1119,08
Covenanter5159,532374351,16%370,28
Alecto4278,792364344,19%671,76
T28 Prototype8965,775974344,19%858,26
Pz.Sfl. IC 4410,585154358,14%1347,02
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3143,352384351,16%459,49
Kranvagn10902,366084247,62%486,15
TS-54 8865,646724247,62%689,66
T1 Heavy5446,464404141,46%771,67
WZ-111 model 5A101114,055444139,02%562,89
E 77 91155,446494146,34%826,48
B14296,102784052,50%774,99
Progetto M40 mod. 65101269,906514052,50%870,06
LPT-67 Šelma9448,756294060,00%536,42
Object 274a 8743,556064040,00%673,19
Versuchspanzer 579981,056334040,00%529,40
Type 4 Ju-To7781,695563943,59%758,67
K-91-PT 91180,187413958,97%1010,94
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 8807,286063946,15%684,02
Cobra 91000,825643933,33%584,99
P.435350,242963847,37%793,94
VK 16.02 Leopard5208,342483839,47%385,19
M24 Chaffee5228,383923754,05%643,79
STB-110886,756483652,78%593,23
Chi-To SP7837,646143658,33%939,57
FV217 Badger101026,535853641,67%480,23
WZ-120G FT 91264,726323641,67%742,35
EMIL 1951 8718,836263554,29%650,74
Lago4217,712043438,24%473,64
M5A1 Stuart4162,472663458,82%455,82
M1039815,006303452,94%631,22
E 50 Ausf. M101133,125233435,29%610,19
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101137,765493438,24%555,26
AMX 65 t8590,594753452,94%546,19
Jagdpanzer E 90 91118,825803438,24%627,43
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81066,004533444,12%1164,17
ST vz. 394234,002393351,52%669,54
SU-76G FT4530,034533363,64%1437,06
BT-22129,382323256,25%550,37
14TP4243,192463259,38%853,01
Leichttraktor166,341023231,25%58,41
CC-46 Pancernik 91416,947943253,13%1117,33
T82 HMC4315,912313259,38%1158,85
Stridsyxa 8993,476253250,00%820,32
WZ-111 model 6 8733,636043246,88%515,05
AMX 404186,422183141,94%480,22
Birch Gun4209,872643148,39%691,73
T-100 LT10429,165383148,39%310,53
Caliban 8736,976353145,16%607,22
Challenger7658,705563056,67%806,53
T-34 with L-11 4341,204393053,33%1065,27
AMX AC mle. 467679,175012951,72%817,52
FV4004 Conway9962,145252941,38%639,62
Turán III prototípus 5396,173602951,72%838,57
STA-18807,296252853,57%877,50
MS-11117,681322842,86%418,33
SDP 57 Gowika7840,365052832,14%923,69
SU-263126,001362839,29%103,95
Somua SAu 404317,752422846,43%765,76
Panhard EBR 909507,365642846,43%510,10
Saryuda 91084,826082842,86%622,96
M5 Stuart4150,962842740,74%176,09
SDT-58 Vlkodav 9928,376052744,44%567,68
Taschenratte111274,526292733,33%392,17
T77 8843,935692737,04%596,19
Bofors Tornvagn 81012,075732729,63%758,73
M41D 8354,115292748,15%446,32
T1 Cunningham1116,811512626,92%522,66
SU-54408,774172665,38%1177,90
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91047,545852638,46%614,42
SDP 44 Burza6680,815052650,00%1035,96
Type 689898,585702630,77%464,16
Super Conqueror101144,547002653,85%706,74
Type 5 Heavy10909,406002536,00%297,98
Wespe3453,842372556,00%2329,77
Ho-Ri 19938,846952564,00%717,71
Object 430U10873,765822544,00%464,81
TS-6 91014,407422556,00%782,16
M56 Scorpion 7782,765232536,00%834,71
Sav m/434321,752862454,17%900,85
Type 95 Heavy4246,172142454,17%739,05
UDES 15/1610993,005972454,17%600,59
Charioteer8650,385102454,17%571,14
CS-52 LIS 8609,636102466,67%606,57
Chrysler K GF 81122,388032462,50%1261,59
LT vz. 383123,781802326,09%257,69
T1 HMC2151,351712339,13%689,78
T-26296,001302245,45%288,74
IS-3-II91142,687792259,09%915,83
KV-1SA 5691,556822263,64%1509,30
FV224 Chopper7837,247242166,67%998,60
Tiger-Maus 91032,575962138,10%521,45
Chrysler MTC 2TC 8994,148012166,67%1011,88
AMX M4 mle. 49 8865,576782147,62%876,49
DZT-159 Dragon's Soul 9849,486262152,38%574,92
M2 Light2113,603072055,00%356,95
SDP 40 Zadymka5529,253752045,00%910,59
Tiger 131 6748,055642045,00%1025,48
MTLS-1G14 3242,553242075,00%1132,56
Char Futur 4 9839,705332040,00%439,77
121B 10731,955142035,00%244,30
DS PZInż5513,793541936,84%952,44
TS-60 9944,476771952,63%698,64
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6614,116321963,16%1082,43
T78 6518,374751957,89%628,99
Churchill Crocodile 6728,266941957,89%1042,26
Archer5526,674471866,67%1348,20
AMX 50 Foch B10878,225401850,00%446,80
Stone Sentinel 8975,947431861,11%898,94
D2376,181311747,06%71,69
Type 1 Chi-He4238,473531758,82%722,89
Marder II3217,881431729,41%478,59
Object 705A10972,947551776,47%678,92
KV-1 shielded 5481,944641735,29%663,17
Valiant 5618,006411758,82%1454,71
Lorraine 40 t 8761,886191758,82%808,10
Type 95 Ji-Ro6776,445091643,75%1202,51
M-V-Y10948,635711631,25%352,29
Sherman VC Firefly 6613,255021650,00%909,15
Chrysler K 8901,886771656,25%1081,75
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro266,001131546,67%49,95
Cruiser Mk. IV4232,332641533,33%583,19
M4 Improved 5173,292581435,71%143,66
Pz.Kpfw. VII101192,145911450,00%714,24
T-45 2162,002201457,14%713,52
Emil II9681,314681330,77%294,35
Vickers Medium Mk. III3262,622151338,46%967,95
Vz. 64 Blesk8296,234521338,46%202,61
Type 3 Ju-Nu6631,925491346,15%659,79
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2125,621051338,46%281,38
WZ-113G FT101255,087861369,23%797,51
AMX M4 mle. 54101171,086671346,15%653,37
Kunze Panzer 9937,006441346,15%773,14
Škoda T 27 8837,695141330,77%657,50
T7 Combat Car 227,461311346,15%75,58
Bretagne Panther 6442,234831353,85%658,94
BT-7 artillery 3243,692911330,77%725,28
T3091134,256731258,33%950,63
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3298,582791250,00%1125,59
AMX 383154,752041241,67%309,39
T18 HMC3240,251801258,33%1324,56
T2 Light Tank 237,421391250,00%98,72
Light Mk. VIC 265,251361258,33%264,69
T92 8253,335071250,00%289,65
P26/404398,364791163,64%1281,57
Ho-Ri 3101212,004291118,18%497,93
T-50-2 6196,094731163,64%492,57
M4A1 FL 10 6757,647711181,82%1487,30
122 TM 8814,095571136,36%559,07
TNH T Vz. 519562,405191040,00%200,73
T56 GMC3339,102471060,00%1192,28
T26E4 SuperPershing 8402,704161030,00%175,39
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8733,306841050,00%735,86
Churchill III 5596,709301060,00%1229,12
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8619,406841060,00%702,55
IS-2 7536,405811060,00%581,52
ISU-122S 7746,204921040,00%836,51
Pudel 6637,11577944,44%996,97
M3 Stuart3129,78299944,44%298,48
TVP T 50/5110875,89589933,33%371,35
Vz. 55101188,44613933,33%603,01
Rinoceronte10754,44490922,22%227,50
SU-18268,6779933,33%150,77
12110992,33616944,44%555,16
Ho-Ri 28872,00636955,56%838,72
M3G FT3195,11252944,44%418,47
WZ-111-1G FT8619,89522944,44%415,96
AMX 50 B101121,88493837,50%528,68
Renault FT AC297,63173887,50%388,90
K-9110636,00476837,50%187,85
FV230 Canopener101157,25613837,50%472,79
Black Prince II 7962,38675837,50%1078,27
L-60 266,63120825,00%99,37
FV4202 8481,75387825,00%287,71
Char de transition 6737,25474837,50%818,98
M15/423192,86140714,29%382,57
Type 97 Chi-Ha3170,43279742,86%410,87
Pvlvv fm/422100,57153742,86%216,12
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10556,00513742,86%200,99
T-26G FT2156,57161757,14%474,80
Type 7110818,86522742,86%327,78
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6403,14562757,14%948,67
Heavy Tank No. VI 6497,29508742,86%594,57
Strv 81 8587,71683757,14%624,82
43 M. Toldi III 3150,43257757,14%690,64
LT vz. 352206,83160633,33%768,88
Strv m/382108,83117633,33%210,42
WZ-111 8636,83547633,33%381,60
Vickers Mk. E Type B2139,33253666,67%656,09
Ikv 723220,00175650,00%505,69
Lorraine 39L AM3292,17276683,33%1070,58
AT-12328,67280683,33%1787,61
NC 70 Błyskawica101925,83747666,67%1551,67
T110E5101188,67665650,00%681,20
PTZ-78111431,83421616,67%502,34
Ares 7581061,83685650,00%972,90
FV229 Contender9769,33555633,33%379,13
STG 8420,67388616,67%177,84
M3 Light 391,33111633,33%134,59
AT 15A 7848,839886100,00%1346,35
LTP 3177,33266666,67%959,21
KV-4 KTTS 8774,50538633,33%584,30
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2162,80167540,00%624,05
Hotchkiss H352249,80265520,00%1324,70
7TP2157,00124520,00%323,85
D12111,80179560,00%468,39
Type 97 Te-Ke 2167,80314560,00%819,56
Panzerjäger I2172,80218540,00%453,76
T-50541,40298560,00%192,45
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91675,60773560,00%1537,35
Matilda Black Prince 5560,20527540,00%1231,96
Renault Otsu1197,75445450,00%948,25
Renault FT 75 BS2128,251984100,00%870,52
UDES 14 Alt 58210,50343425,00%0,00
Object 780 101450,00668450,00%923,66
Kampfpanzer 6710936,50538425,00%406,64
Object 777 Version II 91248,75553425,00%967,62
Ashigaru 101286,25451425,00%550,22
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9401,7534740,00%303,27
GSR 3301 Setter7390,25574450,00%640,06
T14 5334,3332130,00%398,08
Fiat 30001118,00153333,33%401,95
Chi-Ni2205,334713100,00%1274,13
Strv m/40L390,67206366,67%295,63
M2 Medium Tank3377,67387333,33%1624,32
Cruiser Mk. I1104,00270366,67%511,33
AltProto AMX 30 8578,33544333,33%325,60
Ares 8591117,3339230,00%649,39
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8670,67633366,67%711,41
VK 75.01 (K) 8676,33506333,33%400,53
AMX ELC 901 6460,67813366,67%1430,26
OCP Peacekeeper 9442,67567366,67%320,09
Kolohousenka154,005320,00%4,10
Vickers Medium Mk. II2381,50392250,00%2372,91
T-34-17417,0021920,00%350,40
4TP149,5096250,00%81,38
Renault NC-311231,5011120,00%1128,32
T-34-281250,00586250,00%1305,45
10TP3115,00122250,00%275,02
T3 HMC20,002420,00%0,00
Renault UE 573188,504112100,00%676,78
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810973,50624250,00%664,81
AMX 13 105100,009462100,00%261,00
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68123,50445250,00%133,54
Concept No. 510705,00630250,00%329,90
Ares 9010872,00568250,00%447,58
M-IV-Y 8711,5043020,00%475,20
MKA 2276,00361250,00%853,38
Schwarzpanzer 58 8939,0037120,00%987,32
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5253,008032100,00%685,57
T1E6 275,502222100,00%345,64
T26E5 8641,0053420,00%411,81
Projet Louis 983,50429250,00%137,13
112 81031,5054320,00%794,43
KR-111282,50588250,00%144,00
Strv fm/21149,005410,00%0,00
L6/40235,007510,00%0,00
M14/412217,002701100,00%940,42
Progetto C50 mod. 669385,006301100,00%298,12
Semovente M43 Bassotto60,004510,00%0,00
WZ-111G FT91247,008601100,00%994,70
BZ-75101297,0023710,00%544,98
Leopard Prototyp A9830,0027010,00%392,45
Spähpanzer Ru 2519977,009421100,00%1267,76
M4-85 5482,0029310,00%746,65
ARMT 5368,0034510,00%495,36
Pz.Kpfw. 35 R 2616,0010131100,00%2204,59
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2537,0010341100,00%3329,95
Pz.Kpfw. M 15 3260,004971100,00%1132,89
T-116 3142,007110,00%299,87
Lago M38 353,0013110,00%0,00
Matilda LVT 40,001410,00%0,00
Tetrarch 295,0013610,00%197,07
Sexton I 3534,008461100,00%2139,21
FV201 (A45) 70,005401100,00%261,00
FCM 2C 3129,007510,00%97,77
T26E3 Eagle 7 71181,009031100,00%1878,66
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 20,006610,00%0,00
T-115 5555,0035010,00%567,49

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-03-30
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2016-12-15
Left: 2025-03-28
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2016-12-15
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-11-23
Left: 2016-01-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-02-01
Left: 2016-07-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-07-28
Left: 2016-11-28
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-04-14
Left: 2015-10-31