Some tanks are not included in the statistics.

Pindzsin

clanlogo
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2025-06-28

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles53701141414
Ø Tier8,17110,71110,71110,71
Victories2954155,01%642,86%642,86%642,86%
Defeats2354543,84%857,14%857,14%857,14%
Draws6151,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1701531,68%321,43%321,43%321,43%
Tanks destroyed583341,09141,00141,00141,00
Destruction ratio1,591,271,271,27
Tanks spotted666651,24221,57221,57221,57
Damage dealt1.795,802.597,642.597,642.597,64
Capture points216790,4000,0000,0000,00
Defense points325180,6130,2130,2130,21
Experience804,86864,64864,64864,64
WN71509,32618,08618,08618,08
WN82278,040,000,000,00
Total
Battles53701
Ø Tier8,17
Victories2954155,01%
Defeats2354543,84%
Draws6151,15%
Battles survived1701531,68%
Tanks destroyed583341,09
Destruction ratio1,59
Tanks spotted666651,24
Damage dealt1.795,80
Capture points216790,40
Defense points325180,61
Experience804,86
WN71509,32
WN82278,04
Past 24 hours
Battles14
Ø Tier110,71
Victories642,86%
Defeats857,14%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived321,43%
Tanks destroyed141,00
Destruction ratio1,27
Tanks spotted221,57
Damage dealt2.597,64
Capture points00,00
Defense points30,21
Experience864,64
WN7618,08
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles14
Ø Tier110,71
Victories642,86%
Defeats857,14%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived321,43%
Tanks destroyed141,00
Destruction ratio1,27
Tanks spotted221,57
Damage dealt2.597,64
Capture points00,00
Defense points30,21
Experience864,64
WN7618,08
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles14
Ø Tier110,71
Victories642,86%
Defeats857,14%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived321,43%
Tanks destroyed141,00
Destruction ratio1,27
Tanks spotted221,57
Damage dealt2.597,64
Capture points00,00
Defense points30,21
Experience864,64
WN7618,08
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles764000
Victories38950,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats35946,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws162,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived26134,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5900,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10531,3800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.309,080,000,000,00
Capture points5100,6700,0000,0000,00
Defense points10951,4300,0000,0000,00
Experience886,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles764
Victories38950,92%
Defeats35946,99%
Draws162,09%
Battles survived26134,16%
Tanks destroyed5900,77
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted10531,38
Damage dealt2.309,08
Capture points5100,67
Defense points10951,43
Experience886,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles79000
Victories3746,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4050,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2835,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed630,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,240,000,000,00
Tanks spotted710,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.217,460,000,000,00
Capture points1171,4800,0000,0000,00
Defense points3594,5400,0000,0000,00
Experience608,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles79
Victories3746,84%
Defeats4050,63%
Draws22,53%
Battles survived2835,44%
Tanks destroyed630,80
Destruction ratio1,24
Tanks spotted710,90
Damage dealt1.217,46
Capture points1171,48
Defense points3594,54
Experience608,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles21000
Victories1257,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats838,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws14,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1152,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed170,8100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,700,000,000,00
Tanks spotted150,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt710,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points20,1000,0000,0000,00
Experience524,430,000,000,00
Total
Battles21
Victories1257,14%
Defeats838,10%
Draws14,76%
Battles survived1152,38%
Tanks destroyed170,81
Destruction ratio1,70
Tanks spotted150,71
Damage dealt710,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points20,10
Experience524,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles76000
Victories3140,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4559,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1722,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed350,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,590,000,000,00
Tanks spotted740,9700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt548,110,000,000,00
Capture points1722,2600,0000,0000,00
Defense points250,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience260,420,000,000,00
Total
Battles76
Victories3140,79%
Defeats4559,21%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1722,37%
Tanks destroyed350,46
Destruction ratio0,59
Tanks spotted740,97
Damage dealt548,11
Capture points1722,26
Defense points250,33
Experience260,42
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles875000
Victories45051,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats40746,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws182,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived33838,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6250,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,160,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8340,9500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt913,120,000,000,00
Capture points21282,4300,0000,0000,00
Defense points20892,3900,0000,0000,00
Experience486,810,000,000,00
Total
Battles875
Victories45051,43%
Defeats40746,51%
Draws182,06%
Battles survived33838,63%
Tanks destroyed6250,71
Destruction ratio1,16
Tanks spotted8340,95
Damage dealt913,12
Capture points21282,43
Defense points20892,39
Experience486,81
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3140000
Victories152648,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats156849,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws461,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived109634,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed22870,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,120,000,000,00
Tanks spotted38151,2100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.525,670,000,000,00
Capture points34661,1000,0000,0000,00
Defense points65622,0900,0000,0000,00
Experience680,930,000,000,00
Total
Battles3140
Victories152648,60%
Defeats156849,94%
Draws461,46%
Battles survived109634,90%
Tanks destroyed22870,73
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted38151,21
Damage dealt1.525,67
Capture points34661,10
Defense points65622,09
Experience680,93
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles649000
Victories28143,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats36355,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws50,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived17326,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4510,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,950,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8181,2600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.936,680,000,000,00
Capture points4300,6600,0000,0000,00
Defense points4200,6500,0000,0000,00
Experience708,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles649
Victories28143,30%
Defeats36355,93%
Draws50,77%
Battles survived17326,66%
Tanks destroyed4510,69
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted8181,26
Damage dealt1.936,68
Capture points4300,66
Defense points4200,65
Experience708,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (546)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T34 81596,96743191057,33%2191,82
IS-7102505,1881481955,80%2409,41
FV4005 Stage II102670,1479176555,95%2496,94
AMX Chasseur de chars 81631,6791267354,38%2762,80
IS-381500,3768166454,82%1951,54
FV215b (183) 102549,3675959751,09%2179,46
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81926,71100857558,09%2664,28
Object 140102535,0188057251,40%2589,93
KV-856621,8435355147,55%994,38
M127819,9551254956,10%1068,93
AMX 13 9091044,3465654151,02%1760,98
T-1091625,6562053451,12%1652,94
T-5491679,7577053349,91%1961,29
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102448,4986552755,98%2619,33
T-4481393,6679652652,66%2211,83
T57 Heavy103073,8287752654,37%2983,24
SU-130PM 81868,1088852455,34%2111,00
T-34-3 81909,6289650155,29%3007,18
AMX 50 B102828,0486447552,63%2491,99
Leopard 1102604,8180147451,69%2600,72
KV-15472,6334046948,40%966,58
T-54 first prototype 81683,52100745256,42%2796,61
T110E5102844,0088843159,16%2877,32
Leopard Prototyp A92142,8467142254,50%2483,94
IS7859,9247941650,00%1161,93
Škoda T 56 82324,36112939859,30%2703,01
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103384,47108839758,44%2712,99
Panhard EBR 105101647,3287539453,05%2329,91
Lorraine 40 t 82001,5496439260,46%2921,80
Object 703 Version II 82039,75113437865,34%2700,02
BZ-176 82494,02124536563,29%3069,32
M53/M5591583,3160035352,41%1831,29
Ram II 5519,0245935352,69%1409,87
M10392231,7774433858,88%2588,73
SFAC 105 82516,12110433068,79%3025,99
M40/M4381386,1750932950,76%1622,04
Indien-Panzer81268,7468432753,21%1794,02
M18 Hellcat6635,3036132349,23%1063,26
ELC EVEN 90 8852,6784832250,93%1965,32
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81629,7579432152,34%1818,46
KV-26890,9158531753,00%1639,53
Caliban 81841,39101331058,39%2465,68
M4A1 Revalorisé 81686,7089130455,92%2338,67
T54E192224,9681429559,66%2672,71
Type 64 6759,6275328953,98%2341,84
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101457,7872628750,17%1168,01
T 55A 92218,7285528058,21%2713,42
Object 430U102712,3596527757,40%2776,75
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92070,9470827356,78%2574,62
AMX 50 Foch B102946,9890625656,64%2635,89
AMX ELC bis5446,6747525551,37%1754,82
Object 279 early 103031,98105125563,53%2342,58
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81987,0262224759,51%2473,86
T-54 ltwt.91268,0685524755,47%2478,03
ShPTK-TVP 100 81867,0692324652,85%2397,23
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81076,3788723456,41%2287,34
T-34-8561149,4380223263,36%2974,30
Type 5 Ka-Ri 82081,41100023161,90%2305,26
T2971563,2885122864,47%2501,92
AMX 50 12092255,9580722652,65%2549,50
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81796,0392322650,44%2309,50
T6981268,5963322550,67%1760,73
T3281637,4467422053,64%2281,45
AMX 50 10082047,2492521855,05%2921,62
T71 DA7723,6551921454,21%1505,01
FV226 Contradictious 82089,40105321155,45%2554,02
M446644,8836920951,20%1081,71
T25/27772,0149420547,80%1054,13
WZ-120-1G FT 81866,3695320255,94%2321,63
AMX M4 mle. 49 81650,36102820158,71%2319,52
Panther71380,6478519859,09%2685,10
Vz. 71 Tesák101373,6582519651,02%1715,45
Type 4 Heavy92000,7685919555,38%2168,23
Strv S1 81735,0577519550,77%2068,24
Jagdtiger92400,2384919451,55%2222,95
TVP T 50/51102609,5486219251,56%2459,06
Grille 15103282,9889219160,21%2862,34
XM57 82404,48107918957,67%2679,79
T26E4 SuperPershing 81758,14104018858,51%2926,48
Manticore101495,0490718763,10%2154,24
VK 30.02 (D)7966,6153518550,81%1634,75
T-44-100 81696,3294518552,97%2420,06
Ferdinand82003,5283518149,17%2282,33
M41 Walker Bulldog8862,9160018052,22%1698,65
FV4202 81354,8280417953,63%1961,56
T-437811,7258517851,12%1404,83
T376772,8057617858,43%2541,04
ISU-152K 82085,9089517854,49%2776,75
CS-52 LIS 81664,2488717851,12%2222,47
Centurion Action X102914,9997517753,67%2891,67
Nashorn6575,7335917749,15%877,04
Pz.Sfl. IVc5357,8222017632,39%559,63
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92050,7962217354,91%1966,65
IS-3A 82157,22114716863,69%2970,60
Super Conqueror102974,1197416755,69%2768,52
Vz. 68 Squall 8939,9981216653,61%2022,25
M54 Renegade 82144,43109216655,42%2752,12
Tiger II81709,2287216256,17%2296,45
T77 82162,61105916258,02%2755,92
T216415,4334816141,61%960,29
Kranvagn103109,7992115953,46%2700,57
T92 HMC101611,7558315844,94%1423,14
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81637,5194915754,14%2454,34
Sturer Emil71219,5451215658,33%1922,67
GSOR 1010 FB 81887,2195815555,48%2767,90
Object 705A102493,5390115362,75%2136,82
AMX 12 t6573,4854715156,29%1619,60
Lansen C 81817,3499715054,67%2598,40
FV215b 102678,8189314855,41%2544,46
Object 252U Defender 82131,67104814852,70%3017,04
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101936,9293914755,10%2733,91
T-1506868,5958014656,85%1783,58
Vz. 55103360,31105514562,07%3052,81
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5280,9227114350,35%668,80
IS-M81779,8894714252,82%2530,30
60TP Lewandowskiego103214,3998414157,45%2968,26
VK 30.01 (D)6548,3739414143,97%928,41
E 7592469,36100114058,57%2639,15
Object 43092169,7294714054,29%2306,82
Jagdpanther71582,8673113754,01%2674,57
Object 277102963,10101113561,48%3036,16
Object 260 102832,05101013063,85%2419,84
Object 70592098,6695212957,36%2407,75
FV230 Canopener103247,72106312957,36%2869,79
E 100102554,3785512857,03%2131,54
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591321,4778112857,03%1402,67
LT-432 81127,5192812857,81%2654,15
Strv 103B103040,0995312660,32%2591,07
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81958,49100112648,41%2468,94
Caernarvon Action X 81448,8887712348,78%1915,82
AMX M4 mle. 54103092,55103912261,48%2791,62
Löwe 81675,3997112252,46%2237,28
T-62A102899,8390811954,62%3202,91
Object 907 102901,37100811953,78%2652,94
STG Guard 81846,4098611965,55%2722,53
T-284108,5215611751,28%161,33
T28 Prototype81596,5181711754,70%2068,81
M48A5 Patton102599,4988211251,79%2302,92
S-517821,7655511151,35%888,91
50TP Tyszkiewicza92082,4398011165,77%2303,66
CS-63102780,1993411051,82%2551,26
Conqueror92666,57110310964,22%3017,05
E 75 TS 81959,29104810964,22%2626,98
T1 Cunningham1141,9824210751,40%838,33
E 5092470,59102710759,81%2956,10
O-Ho81423,5582110648,11%1621,06
CC-46 Pancernik 92809,02109010659,43%3257,12
Object 268103496,0992710660,38%3139,87
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102191,2976210655,66%1738,88
Object 430 Version II91854,5492510659,43%2179,85
T4991051,3165610645,28%1487,17
M10 Wolverine5371,2827710348,54%733,64
M4A1 Sherman5471,1445710245,10%1194,51
T3092684,99100710263,73%2723,72
Progetto M40 mod. 65102930,1391410151,49%2674,45
Bisonte C45 81955,93110410061,00%2504,10
T803113933,3712209960,61%3530,12
113102871,349729859,18%3042,86
VK 16.02 Leopard5320,103589753,61%1060,18
Object 268 Version 4102648,359019758,76%2167,43
VK 45.03 71308,908669758,76%2030,49
SU-15271760,339779666,67%3125,96
M75284,962939549,47%976,80
T26E5 Patriot 81761,9110949560,00%2887,22
T-345413,283629456,38%1228,08
Panther II81551,206439458,51%2628,87
UDES 03 Alt 3 92426,7810409461,70%2653,65
KV-371230,117259360,22%1856,59
Object 261101654,457139349,46%1532,90
Conqueror Gun Carriage101645,206639349,46%1333,12
AMX 13 757577,905099242,39%1063,19
STB-1103035,4010059054,44%3067,36
Prototipo 6 82305,8911009050,00%2790,54
Type 5 Heavy102607,988758947,19%1927,71
Škoda T 5092047,978178845,45%1979,95
LTTB81092,536588852,27%2256,05
Super Hellcat 71557,9410518873,86%3405,26
Panhard EBR 9091072,598858758,62%1914,50
Ares MTB 92528,5712098768,97%2869,79
TVP VTU Koncept81371,358188548,24%2100,36
GSOR 1008 82173,6410348562,35%2933,17
KV-5 81854,0410948551,76%2514,16
Somua SM 82053,6410058350,60%2467,74
M24 Chaffee5416,504108256,10%1591,87
Turtle Mk. I 82209,1311598254,88%2687,73
53TP Markowskiego81554,678688154,32%1994,32
AMX M4 mle. 4571389,359428162,96%2645,91
Ares 90102609,179988158,02%2385,97
Object 780 103091,269878148,15%2485,86
Patton the Tank 92207,779328154,32%2847,65
Black Rock 113909,3311968156,79%3181,90
AAT60 81906,419808053,75%2232,33
113 Beijing Opera 103052,119928052,50%2689,93
WZ-111 model 1-492196,629777857,69%2628,81
O-I6825,006267650,00%1408,24
BZ-75103026,0410177659,21%2788,98
Object 25793013,4312507664,47%4043,18
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81622,038337655,26%2001,22
Type 59 81753,8110537556,00%2753,11
M5 Stuart491,742227350,68%100,59
Churchill I5497,674317254,17%1106,31
Gryphon 103278,7210867258,33%3186,21
Škoda T 2561079,797757160,56%2717,82
T-832 82064,0711067167,61%2376,80
SDP wz 66 Grom 81851,659157153,52%2194,45
Leox 92201,779197147,89%2003,47
TNH T Vz. 5192671,8311247062,86%3172,38
Marder 38T4330,632397047,14%749,48
122 TM 81888,8610257058,57%2611,34
Type 6192541,7711256972,46%3293,49
Type 62 71085,5410766869,12%3384,60
45TP Habicha71145,017936858,82%1668,88
AMX 404147,312296858,82%472,06
TS-5 82032,9910106852,94%2340,61
Jagdpanzer E 90 92346,649966765,67%2208,25
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81969,3410176752,24%2481,45
Ikv 65 Alt II6737,145166650,00%1211,77
M415318,032806645,45%331,03
Maus103309,5610296650,00%2750,68
NC 70 Błyskawica102490,178366651,52%2010,55
M6A2E1 81582,209076653,03%2156,21
Konštrukta T-34/1007956,387156555,38%1492,31
IS-4103196,189996547,69%2869,96
KV-137498,695096563,08%817,49
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6741,226856550,77%1658,17
ST-II102706,319406454,69%2446,79
SU-100Y 6975,844686344,44%1856,12
Jagdpanzer E 100102280,876986251,61%1707,59
Object 41681457,117256243,55%1979,46
Object 274a 81634,8710036258,06%2364,67
E 50 Ausf. M102680,879206157,38%2722,92
Char Mle. 75 91611,669416159,02%2513,89
Charioteer Nomad 81970,879456157,38%2632,40
Chrysler K GF 81506,108706046,67%1822,13
UDES 1692280,9010655966,10%2820,35
Progetto CC55 mod. 5482109,6411115863,79%3080,36
M374294,932235850,00%1055,83
T404343,552705850,00%874,09
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 92162,1010555863,79%2342,03
ARL 4461036,375115749,12%2068,92
Progetto C50 mod. 6692310,4410985773,68%2678,32
SMV CC-6781448,677885745,61%1708,27
Type 71103272,3910245749,12%2881,48
Taschenratte113768,6013335766,67%2807,57
Serpente 93025,0011095764,91%2821,51
Centurion Mk. I81685,4510335561,82%2596,43
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8948,338105563,64%1946,01
Matilda4471,983565451,85%1497,41
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92532,2410405457,41%2838,09
Hirschkäfer113286,489235459,26%2620,14
M-IV-Y 81877,7410845464,81%2620,98
Emil II92791,8112015369,81%3743,09
AMX 13 105101453,926475332,08%1697,81
Lorraine 120 Alby 82797,5112195352,83%3266,99
T-46380,771395250,00%164,52
T110E4103025,759745259,62%2531,55
FV217 Badger102635,548895244,23%2068,75
T-103 81709,778445246,15%1967,97
AMX M4 mle. 5192057,279925162,75%2275,18
Kame 92310,9210285158,82%2390,32
E 25 71426,0610075164,71%2614,83
Caernarvon81825,569475056,00%2530,33
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4246,083275044,00%734,09
ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar 92151,9610145066,00%2008,73
Jagdpanther II81724,767175038,00%2005,39
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5678,504815058,00%2341,93
Char Murat 92089,789225056,00%2236,56
Škoda T 27 81570,608205050,00%2294,00
Buryan 92268,669545044,00%1753,57
E 65 Zwilling 82321,0811594858,33%2555,72
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4130,981974740,43%92,81
M-VI-Y92046,629304751,06%1947,76
leKpz Borkenkäfer112125,689364751,06%2525,27
50TP prototyp 82014,0910634665,22%2863,12
StuG III Ausf. B4350,403164542,22%697,33
EMIL 1951 81929,939814571,11%2921,13
Cromwell B 61079,249014555,56%2218,49
Projet Louis 91619,7110574564,44%2811,92
Object 265-II 91895,608474553,33%2143,84
Jezevec 92336,6410974557,78%2542,33
Prototipo Standard B92503,7510594459,09%3002,25
AMX 13 57 71378,4311414465,91%3525,13
TNH 105/100081493,268014339,53%1799,40
Strv 103-092336,709144367,44%2573,20
O-Ni71365,749344365,12%2142,63
M46 Patton92059,239724358,14%2265,46
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681217,358944351,16%3082,72
STA-2 81506,239214355,81%2384,57
Leo71274,958664257,14%2549,44
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81865,009104264,29%2270,40
Stinger 103210,649464245,24%2636,51
StuG III Ausf. G5655,593784141,46%1701,28
Churchill VII6822,157174153,66%1647,29
Bofors Tornvagn 81771,688774143,90%1991,76
Jagdpanzer IV6865,105974052,50%1609,67
SU-10181848,639764062,50%2740,18
AE Phase I 92210,309824055,00%2649,47
105 leFH18B2 5857,645323951,28%1668,88
MS-1194,791493948,72%341,01
T-100 LT101385,217433941,03%1830,92
Type 586671,826363847,37%1313,46
M-V-Y102791,2610083855,26%2306,63
Tortoise92721,1811183860,53%2713,46
Black Prince71127,928613759,46%1756,58
Tiger-Maus 92158,599823751,35%2203,72
AltProto AMX 30 81527,769643756,76%1983,31
40TP Habicha61023,928073666,67%2721,58
UDES 0381423,287563652,78%1845,92
T56 GMC3100,361223627,78%80,83
Headshaker 92483,3110043661,11%2165,61
Ikv 90 Typ B71145,976663551,43%1718,44
UDES 14 Alt 581944,319983562,86%2901,66
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4338,692783545,71%1058,93
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81862,5111683568,57%3213,49
Emil I82208,0011153467,65%3674,84
Centurion Mk. 7/192306,6810143455,88%2735,65
T110E3102793,569753461,76%2417,02
Panther/M10 71382,859583458,82%2880,51
DBV-152 103401,559873363,64%2638,59
AMX 65 t81335,487493339,39%1521,02
Object 26392230,7610633372,73%2268,00
IS-2-II81443,188093351,52%1800,60
T28 Concept 71258,737733363,64%2355,22
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81866,189803369,70%2356,61
M47 Chevalier 92712,6110653354,55%2854,58
B14206,562283246,88%384,95
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102831,009663262,50%2396,33
UDES 15/16102697,228743246,88%2661,81
Object 752 92372,5610053250,00%2081,25
T-34-85 Rudy 61020,568553275,00%2079,68
121B 103017,8410873275,00%3222,85
Marder II3238,352213151,61%650,46
T-505198,262793148,39%517,11
112 81877,1910293154,84%2480,72
M60 102511,709153053,33%2338,93
TBT 92791,2710793056,67%2608,96
Husarz 81692,678023043,33%1746,39
Ambassador 92897,4011903066,67%3033,88
Cobra 92645,339993066,67%2692,31
Yongshi 102937,339493056,67%2265,17
Object Veles 102757,079413050,00%2072,75
Ikv 1035585,174172958,62%1844,03
SMV CC-5671383,288012944,83%1952,32
Lorraine 155 mle. 507939,906282948,28%1340,27
Panhard AMD 178B6802,836692948,28%3335,21
TOG II* 61024,414992944,83%1688,23
OCP Peacekeeper 92719,2810692944,83%2936,54
Strv 746982,936062828,57%1953,55
Rinoceronte102127,258122846,43%1520,78
M3 Lee4240,753472871,43%969,02
Vz. 44-171481,439902857,14%2524,42
Grille5523,545522871,43%1162,92
Vz. 60S Dravec 103255,9611592864,29%2741,29
A-4471309,898372850,00%2492,62
AMX 30 B102364,188522850,00%2379,61
AMBT 81852,618692850,00%2189,89
Lago4318,044282759,26%1081,29
Type T-345509,005122744,44%1338,45
IS-6 81706,199032748,15%2209,38
MT-256505,706142770,37%1652,05
Terrifiant 92347,6710382755,56%2085,09
KB-52 92108,0410792762,96%2096,60
Škoda T 245781,277672661,54%3079,76
SU-14-281104,155762638,46%1068,75
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3184,652112653,85%513,93
XM66F 82190,469722650,00%2569,95
G.W. Tiger (P)81128,926482540,00%1072,94
Object 268 Version V 102171,767532548,00%1739,34
M5A1 Stuart4238,003482441,67%685,06
IS-271474,759992470,83%2707,31
T-26294,171232458,33%372,63
M26 Pershing81790,299982458,33%2584,00
WZ-111 model 5A102748,639502450,00%2510,21
G.W. E 100101253,886902454,17%997,70
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7888,085602450,00%1187,74
VK 30.02 (M)61055,637482441,67%2564,17
Char Futur 4 92550,6710472458,33%2916,39
114 SP2 102365,637902454,17%1725,07
Rambo 92087,4210742462,50%2278,08
Type 63 82009,6110732352,17%2130,12
VK 75.01 (K) 82268,0410192347,83%3082,40
WZ-120G FT 92979,3912312369,57%2991,94
M7 Priest3215,091672245,45%487,33
Valentine3291,093372240,91%919,75
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3221,092892245,45%1065,42
Lion 102929,4110502272,73%2833,02
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102775,058242240,91%2225,01
DZT-159 92391,689392245,45%2151,25
Yong Bing 92598,7711752272,73%2587,76
T3 HMC2133,331652157,14%502,81
Ho-Ri 3103175,199602161,90%2819,62
M47 Iron Arnie 81760,579122142,86%2057,81
TS-54 81796,8611462171,43%2394,12
Kunze Panzer 92290,869382157,14%2546,99
BZT-70 103394,8510572050,00%2870,11
FV4025 Contriver113010,1010852055,00%2123,19
Sentinelle 92373,409302045,00%2010,92
P.435634,536191936,84%1944,03
FV225 Collector 92071,329261947,37%1724,23
IS-3-II92555,9510751957,89%3030,19
D23131,331611850,00%331,44
M2 Medium Tank3128,111801855,56%367,06
Pz.Sfl. IVb4208,562221833,33%390,56
XM551 Sheridan101837,179781861,11%2877,68
P.43 bis61182,888431764,71%3113,29
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8882,598421776,47%1916,55
King Tiger (Captured) 71682,0010571758,82%2924,07
P26/404382,004651650,00%1099,24
M8A14133,631331625,00%67,65
A-436845,697531662,50%2008,35
M3 Stuart369,931611546,67%70,75
Leichttraktor189,671431533,33%185,61
Wespe3127,801571546,67%287,43
AMX 38357,201461546,67%61,67
BDR G1 B5832,875291553,33%1944,95
BZ-79113339,6710711553,33%1997,28
FV3046443,474051560,00%733,79
Charioteer81116,737791560,00%1332,89
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81687,809701566,67%1828,38
Object 777 Version II 91998,609361553,33%1877,07
Schwarzpanzer 58 81556,478841553,33%2397,96
56TP 81612,478831546,67%1752,58
Toro 92175,009711553,33%2073,27
Stridsyxa 82148,539521546,67%2562,52
Strv m/425637,215301457,14%2039,29
Vickers Medium Mk. III3261,362281450,00%1011,34
AMX 13 F3 AM6790,797191471,43%1493,94
VK 30.01 (P)61491,006171457,14%2905,28
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181131,577591464,29%1328,29
K-91102309,007801450,00%1804,73
T2071697,9210831361,54%3881,44
Pz.Kpfw. II2170,152771353,85%708,18
P.44 Pantera81229,546881353,85%1447,23
Cruiser Mk. II247,231581353,85%129,23
Durchbruchswagen 24198,312471338,46%281,50
Jagdtiger Prototype 82202,547301315,38%2111,06
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5599,084991361,54%1651,60
LTP 3148,772711392,31%749,69
Gonsalo 82287,6911591361,54%2969,46
IMT 82401,8511011338,46%3579,49
VCS 6x6 TS 90 91081,087771353,85%1610,52
P.43 ter71270,429091258,33%2300,34
T1 HMC248,921051258,33%185,70
SU-10061176,258231250,00%2615,19
VK 28.016577,255351258,33%1686,44
Pz.Kpfw. VII103169,428311233,33%2696,87
Lorraine 50 t 91989,838751250,00%2226,16
T-34 shielded 5471,755721258,33%1204,90
HWK 30 8783,926381241,67%1236,32
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81330,506291225,00%1433,74
Chimera 82550,3312931266,67%3228,72
VK 72.01 (K) 102584,008851250,00%1647,89
StuG IV 5685,924431250,00%1897,73
KR-1113046,1711291258,33%2093,60
T14 5752,559111172,73%1946,38
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4244,731631145,45%443,60
Hotchkiss EBR7787,276991145,45%1824,64
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 103210,8212021181,82%2765,92
BT-7 artillery 3183,452321163,64%694,90
M15/423225,103001030,00%515,14
Strv 107-12112726,607801050,00%1794,41
SU-100M171507,909641060,00%2705,79
FV4004 Conway92594,5010461060,00%3249,03
Archer5357,303321060,00%722,57
GSOR the TANK 92038,306911030,00%1771,93
Excalibur 6997,306191040,00%1422,73
T92 8855,8010241060,00%2010,83
M10 RBFM 5830,507361070,00%2037,86
Type 2597 Chi-Ha341,00144922,22%0,00
O-I Experimental5282,11428966,67%523,86
T-50-2 6609,22547933,33%1763,09
Churchill III 5800,671016944,44%2070,36
Vz. 58 Medvěd 92890,331117955,56%3311,02
M56 Scorpion 71469,67984977,78%2377,97
Bretagne Panther 61089,78964977,78%2033,92
T78 61194,44819955,56%1958,08
43 M. Toldi III 3135,78455966,67%690,24
Panzerjäger I2126,63176850,00%331,45
AMX 105 AM mle. 474445,25428862,50%1539,71
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3297,38217837,50%865,91
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81547,25877825,00%1833,17
Matilda Black Prince 5516,63333825,00%1332,50
Vickers Mk. E Type B268,57118757,14%174,41
CS-67 Szakal113256,861168771,43%2795,84
AMX 67 Imbattable114782,2914717100,00%3719,73
Strv m/40L3326,83472666,67%1232,74
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2155,00191666,67%1150,28
Hummel61110,00601540,00%1691,38
D1289,208350,00%151,74
Lorraine 39L AM3106,80200540,00%105,44
Semovente M43 Bassotto6871,40476540,00%1384,85
Sturmpanzer II4159,40136540,00%247,63
T2 Medium Tank2180,60170540,00%746,66
Sherman VC Firefly 61082,40649520,00%1581,39
M4A1 FL 10 61480,40939540,00%2462,05
FCM 50 t 81525,40683520,00%1510,39
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 285,50241450,00%287,73
Type 95 Heavy4166,2511840,00%247,14
Cruiser Mk. I1162,00323475,00%889,13
212A91566,75797475,00%1606,50
K-91-PT 92976,501173450,00%4184,61
Obsidian 81616,5067640,00%2268,96
Chrysler MTC 2TC 81874,50848425,00%2102,47
T-34-85M 6457,25398425,00%425,10
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5919,25852450,00%2830,28
T-22 medium 101531,75598425,00%897,08
Durendal 101895,75589425,00%956,74
M14/412172,334373100,00%683,94
BT-2270,00187333,33%67,83
SU-18224,673430,00%0,00
FV2078465,33420333,33%246,30
T-29 3216,33404366,67%836,95
T2 Light Tank 2245,674933100,00%1366,35
Heavy Tank No. VI 6514,33550366,67%767,86
Ashbringer 102576,00870333,33%1348,25
KV-220-2 5520,0041030,00%750,48
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5120,00243333,33%18,76
Fiat 3000122,00108250,00%76,78
Chi-Ni2204,5028320,00%827,91
Strv m/382345,00483250,00%2074,05
Sav m/434374,50352250,00%821,93
CS-447369,0018720,00%211,85
AT-1247,001372100,00%261,00
Coccodrillo 102870,50919250,00%2145,02
Tiger (P)7609,50396250,00%693,67
SU-2-122 5330,50470250,00%645,60
MKA 2146,003992100,00%560,33
T-45 2136,00286250,00%549,25
Sexton I 3465,00518250,00%1687,37
Char de transition 62396,5017142100,00%5667,57
T26E5 81509,5014862100,00%1895,46
Strv fm/2110,00871100,00%261,00
LT vz. 352168,0019810,00%613,69
Renault FT 75 BS2115,002251100,00%711,72
M4 Improved 50,0013410,00%0,00
T-602240,0015510,00%835,67
Waffenträger auf E 100101898,0021610,00%843,22
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5849,008421100,00%2204,57
T-116 347,002341100,00%261,00
L-60 275,004461100,00%414,23
Excelsior 5316,0026910,00%327,86
Light Mk. VIC 20,004910,00%0,00
T7 Combat Car 240,004110,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 221,0016910,00%0,00
Turán III prototípus 5418,005261100,00%1061,51
Fantôme 92480,0014991100,00%2890,92

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Reservist
Joined: 2025-06-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-06-08
Left: 2025-06-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-05-23
Left: 2025-06-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-05-16
Left: 2025-05-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-04-02
Left: 2025-05-15
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-12-28
Left: 2025-04-01
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-05-09
Left: 2024-12-27
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-05-09
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-03-01
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-12-02
Left: 2022-01-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-01-24
Left: 2022-01-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-01-30
Left: 2022-02-25
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-09-18
Left: 2021-11-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-03-12
Left: 2021-04-05
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2022-12-31
Left: 2023-05-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-11-25
Left: 2021-12-01
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2021-05-23
Left: 2021-08-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-02-27
Left: 2022-02-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-10-06
Left: 2020-10-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-02-11
Left: 2021-02-21
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2021-01-30
Left: 2021-02-04
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2020-12-12
Left: 2021-01-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-03-06
Left: 2021-03-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-11-14
Left: 2020-11-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-10-18
Left: 2020-11-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-02-22
Left: 2021-03-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-11-17
Left: 2020-12-11
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2020-10-01
Left: 2020-10-06
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2020-08-17
Left: 2020-09-16
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2020-06-14
Left: 2020-06-29
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2020-06-08
Left: 2020-06-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-05-25
Left: 2020-06-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-04-26
Left: 2020-05-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-03-16
Left: 2020-04-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-12-30
Left: 2020-03-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-10-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-10-10
Left: 2019-10-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-08-09
Left: 2019-10-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-04-16
Left: 2019-08-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-03-29
Left: 2019-04-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-02-13
Left: 2019-03-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-07-30
Left: 2019-01-29
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-05-03
Left: 2018-01-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-12-05
Left: 2017-02-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-09-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-08-15
Left: 2016-08-31
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-07-03
Left: 2016-08-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-05-05
Left: 2016-05-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-04-17
Left: 2016-05-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-02-05
Left: 2016-04-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-01-28
Left: 2016-02-02
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-11-27
Left: 2016-01-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-11-12
Left: 2015-11-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-10-28
Left: 2015-11-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-10-03
Left: 2015-10-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-07-24
Left: 2015-09-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-06-27
Left: 2015-07-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-04-13
Left: 2015-06-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-12-31
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-11-27
Left: 2014-11-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-11-10
Left: 2014-11-22
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2014-07-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-06-27