Petr_570

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-09-10

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4135561254
Ø Tier7,8210,3310,009,96
Victories2322856,17%116,67%433,33%3055,56%
Defeats1754742,43%583,33%866,67%2342,59%
Draws5801,40%00,00%00,00%11,85%
Battles survived1179428,52%116,67%433,33%1527,78%
Tanks destroyed455861,1040,67100,83470,87
Destruction ratio1,540,801,251,21
Tanks spotted583301,4150,83100,831112,06
Damage dealt1.912,722.927,503.071,832.618,39
Capture points100220,2400,0000,0010,02
Defense points192670,4700,0000,0040,07
Experience791,63768,33907,42944,13
WN71635,70862,781079,461448,59
WN82485,902257,172750,362874,19
Total
Battles41355
Ø Tier7,82
Victories2322856,17%
Defeats1754742,43%
Draws5801,40%
Battles survived1179428,52%
Tanks destroyed455861,10
Destruction ratio1,54
Tanks spotted583301,41
Damage dealt1.912,72
Capture points100220,24
Defense points192670,47
Experience791,63
WN71635,70
WN82485,90
Past 24 hours
Battles6
Ø Tier10,33
Victories116,67%
Defeats583,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived116,67%
Tanks destroyed40,67
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted50,83
Damage dealt2.927,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience768,33
WN7862,78
WN82257,17
Past 7 days
Battles12
Ø Tier10,00
Victories433,33%
Defeats866,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived433,33%
Tanks destroyed100,83
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted100,83
Damage dealt3.071,83
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience907,42
WN71079,46
WN82750,36
Past 30 days
Battles54
Ø Tier9,96
Victories3055,56%
Defeats2342,59%
Draws11,85%
Battles survived1527,78%
Tanks destroyed470,87
Destruction ratio1,21
Tanks spotted1112,06
Damage dealt2.618,39
Capture points10,02
Defense points40,07
Experience944,13
WN71448,59
WN82874,19
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles33000
Victories1339,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2060,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived927,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed230,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,960,000,000,00
Tanks spotted351,0600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt457,820,000,000,00
Capture points551,6700,0000,0000,00
Defense points561,7000,0000,0000,00
Experience372,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles33
Victories1339,39%
Defeats2060,61%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived927,27%
Tanks destroyed230,70
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted351,06
Damage dealt457,82
Capture points551,67
Defense points561,70
Experience372,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1149000
Victories58050,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats56949,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived36131,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7480,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,950,000,000,00
Tanks spotted12951,1300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.098,970,000,000,00
Capture points10000,8700,0000,0000,00
Defense points55154,8000,0000,0000,00
Experience706,150,000,000,00
Total
Battles1149
Victories58050,48%
Defeats56949,52%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived36131,42%
Tanks destroyed7480,65
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted12951,13
Damage dealt1.098,97
Capture points10000,87
Defense points55154,80
Experience706,15
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles671000
Victories30645,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats35753,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws81,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived18928,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4780,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,990,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5640,8400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt652,260,000,000,00
Capture points1920,2900,0000,0000,00
Defense points2490,3700,0000,0000,00
Experience356,490,000,000,00
Total
Battles671
Victories30645,60%
Defeats35753,20%
Draws81,19%
Battles survived18928,17%
Tanks destroyed4780,71
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted5640,84
Damage dealt652,26
Capture points1920,29
Defense points2490,37
Experience356,49
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles44000
Victories2250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2147,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed240,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,730,000,000,00
Tanks spotted581,3200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.306,950,000,000,00
Capture points60,1400,0000,0000,00
Defense points340,7700,0000,0000,00
Experience619,680,000,000,00
Total
Battles44
Victories2250,00%
Defeats2147,73%
Draws12,27%
Battles survived1125,00%
Tanks destroyed240,55
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted581,32
Damage dealt1.306,95
Capture points60,14
Defense points340,77
Experience619,68
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (337)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
TVP T 50/51103141,69944156758,52%3159,62
Super Conqueror103248,91974154358,20%3116,65
Centurion Action X102639,2685597756,40%2434,64
Vz. 55103333,1497783458,27%3094,57
GSOR 1008 82571,35114263662,89%3529,73
FV215b 102421,5772962753,43%2133,87
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81537,2986061155,48%2179,88
T-100 LT101930,6296455358,95%3059,91
Jagdpanzer E 100103086,7388554762,52%2588,74
Char Futur 4 92598,16103554361,14%2799,45
Caernarvon81397,4170253655,41%1803,26
LT-432 81345,2694352860,42%3188,39
M2 Light2211,2326752751,61%890,68
T-1506770,3845050249,20%1314,39
Progetto M40 mod. 65102974,0297047763,31%2982,91
Rheinmetall Skorpion 82291,6097945254,20%2936,13
IS-7103200,27108444962,58%3592,10
Leopard 1103374,2598944358,92%3375,86
Type 64 6884,8270242057,62%2849,88
IS-4103138,1999640656,65%2873,96
Maus103095,84102140062,00%3047,15
Jagdpanther II81326,2249539148,85%1371,20
T57 Heavy103109,1292238758,91%2905,65
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5416,1633338045,79%1038,60
UDES 15/16103409,59104537161,46%3385,38
Object 430U103070,97100436060,00%3205,60
Conqueror91676,9866235745,38%1618,25
T-54 first prototype 81674,6893734049,71%2471,82
Object 277102616,3085432252,80%2202,70
T499803,1049132148,29%1051,38
60TP Lewandowskiego103457,13104231762,15%3143,36
AMX M4 mle. 54103555,7398731462,42%3608,56
Cromwell6889,5558830154,82%2118,79
Kranvagn103174,8497730155,81%3212,13
Škoda T 5092524,7889029959,20%2959,81
Object 705A102721,9688729455,44%2400,74
Leopard Prototyp A92669,4599629260,96%3116,38
AMX 13 105102090,2788529054,48%2887,15
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4243,4522628947,40%502,64
Škoda T 40 6925,6864427954,48%2126,38
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61217,5882127357,51%2595,84
Chimera 82407,86114426861,94%3215,82
Pz.Kpfw. VII103777,90113326762,92%3698,77
T1 Cunningham1110,1118126447,35%521,69
Škoda T 27 82004,6496426355,89%3197,75
M127941,7945226249,24%1251,04
Centurion Mk. 7/192105,4669426050,00%2382,13
Excelsior 5970,6672725159,76%2485,73
Black Prince7474,4832024343,62%404,79
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81249,0396424158,92%2940,50
T-127 3575,7764623960,25%2826,10
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102816,8787923549,36%2521,36
M41 Walker Bulldog8723,3246023148,48%1234,31
Churchill III 5869,5091022855,26%2135,48
STB-1103020,4997722061,36%2929,22
T-50-2 61006,0689221957,08%3745,70
T110E4103224,7895521562,33%2905,10
Rinoceronte103393,2893821057,14%3139,45
Churchill I5322,0330820947,37%516,28
Matilda IV 5794,0065020761,84%2659,44
SU-100Y 6872,5152520653,88%1561,73
T-34-85M 61482,65101720465,20%3305,97
Tortoise93281,77125620066,50%3505,79
Jagdpanther7747,7636719842,93%821,65
T25 Pilot Number 1 81284,9472019455,15%1795,80
T 55A 92574,71108719064,21%3033,65
T-34-85 Rudy 61048,0559218959,79%2337,54
IS71272,7258218752,41%1979,65
Churchill VII6365,0631418345,36%429,96
Konštrukta T-34/10071240,1171118250,55%2248,95
T71 DA71137,8595118166,85%3197,19
Jagdpanzer IV6371,8524717841,57%438,83
T-34-3 82130,03114217862,36%3111,86
Taschenratte114226,07124917657,39%3230,87
KV-1S6652,3647517564,00%1392,95
114 SP2 103052,7788917562,29%2532,88
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3325,1940017458,05%2116,38
Super Hellcat 71300,1377217353,76%2140,37
VK 100.01 (P)81655,9684917157,89%2246,76
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4931,8785617153,22%2983,96
T3092916,21104417058,24%3104,29
KV-37970,0448816946,75%1165,79
Prototipo Standard B92674,1499016759,88%2994,55
IS-381350,7965716557,58%1585,15
VK 30.01 (P)61088,6955816356,44%2323,87
KV-15515,3438716055,63%1068,50
AE Phase I 92736,25111315866,46%3025,05
VK 168.01 (P) 82150,85110815565,16%3156,80
Mars 82775,29129515066,67%4153,79
VK 16.02 Leopard5497,0342814951,68%1880,78
Vickers Medium Mk. I1102,3315214842,57%344,78
Sherman VC Firefly 61350,1396814860,81%3227,11
M40/M4381381,0666814745,58%1452,98
M446592,7731114639,04%805,36
M24 Chaffee5133,8822014542,76%201,59
KV-481126,4858214551,03%1304,05
IS-6 B 82019,22103014561,38%2737,93
SU-122-44 71313,7666514051,43%1866,31
Centurion Mk. I81117,0259413847,10%1452,67
T54E191762,6858013751,09%1728,00
M415244,8818913542,22%166,97
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV93226,18105013565,93%3445,05
M53/M5591600,5376212952,71%1543,00
Charlemagne 82471,78110912860,94%2759,59
Heavy Tank No. VI 61044,2061812855,47%1934,82
Matilda4163,2619412746,46%249,35
TS-54 82632,75137712658,73%3867,56
Manticore102142,60112112464,52%3694,34
T376291,8528912346,34%564,70
O-Ni71048,5358312054,17%1461,27
IS-2 72089,82116311563,48%3650,49
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 61527,20117011366,37%4513,36
SU-85B4627,9443311145,05%1933,93
StuG III Ausf. G5182,4520810942,20%165,50
O-I6635,8337410947,71%991,08
T-4481590,2086510750,47%2496,32
ST-I92055,8389710756,07%2126,21
Comet7846,3553110653,77%1433,44
FV4202 81467,1782910547,62%2059,72
Object 140102998,8599010360,19%2921,53
IS-2 shielded 71726,9699710259,80%2643,58
Valentine II 4505,1446810155,45%2068,26
M10393192,93123110066,00%4049,97
Object 274a 81916,3410109858,16%2687,52
Hotchkiss H352204,592869761,86%1079,42
Tiger 131 61630,4012219771,13%3794,56
Object 260 103321,9310479754,64%2957,23
ST-II102592,279079658,33%2204,62
E 7592681,3610929462,77%3040,98
IS-3-II92135,289299458,51%2273,91
122 TM 82179,4610549258,70%2807,61
Vz. 68 Squall 81212,478969150,55%2837,04
T28 Concept 7977,075559056,67%1396,98
T-345834,657138852,27%3354,69
Pz.Kpfw. II2605,845768863,64%3481,67
O-I Experimental5594,563578847,73%1131,12
Vickers Medium Mk. III391,531458743,68%121,79
Object 25792287,249778563,53%2666,48
T-34 shielded 51048,789688568,24%3446,90
TT-130M 92780,8311398365,06%3312,67
T-284137,141718048,75%237,74
T3 HMC257,201067954,43%121,04
Škoda T 245304,972357841,03%615,35
KV-856778,364797861,54%1451,92
TVP VTU Koncept8954,895587647,37%1149,28
M7 Priest386,111257439,19%42,36
M10 Wolverine5257,912207441,89%346,79
M18 Hellcat6637,593737345,21%1007,39
Kunze Panzer 92504,739357353,42%2776,80
E 100103055,969807262,50%2935,17
M48A5 Patton102568,769067258,33%2344,90
Cruiser Mk. IV4193,242367157,75%561,95
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 51150,0110587171,83%3719,66
M4A1 Revalorisé 81608,518167146,48%2118,13
Patton the Tank 92292,279817060,00%2908,81
50TP Tyszkiewicza92886,5211156960,87%3578,36
T404212,541896950,72%380,59
IS-M81603,867586950,72%2106,13
IS-2-II81608,688286950,72%1943,18
KV-1SA 51365,8812396981,16%4085,92
STA-181551,198836852,94%2506,32
Light Mk. VIC 2175,622906857,35%978,30
Škoda T 256676,344586752,24%1401,12
DBV-152 103253,378526750,75%2326,19
M5 Stuart419,641376640,91%10,91
XM551 Sheridan101305,616376646,97%1373,82
Object 43092200,059726660,61%2284,57
Ikv 1035353,522816245,16%723,91
T-832 82455,5212395863,79%3571,18
Bisonte C45 82507,5312205862,07%3507,98
M374165,631775752,63%406,44
T-5491851,008205745,61%2062,54
Mäuschen92014,189085766,67%2047,60
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4567,365095658,93%2642,56
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5829,487875669,64%2618,44
O-Ho81247,555815545,45%1234,43
M46 Patton92301,189195549,09%2736,40
TOG II* 61374,859035461,11%3130,06
Covenanter5140,621825345,28%247,58
Jagdtiger91840,516975347,17%1558,35
Type 71103729,1911015354,72%3332,14
Concept No. 5103646,5210605259,62%3491,17
Object 70592712,0610735259,62%3149,28
Gabler’s Destroyer 51059,0610895172,55%4523,40
Emil II92960,9611065054,00%3515,89
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92039,088475048,00%2244,52
E 5092556,1210215058,00%2788,90
Object 283 92765,1411095056,00%3366,89
Chrysler K GF 81765,449155056,00%2277,37
P.44 Pantera81478,398334961,22%2009,66
ARL 4462216,8813214965,31%6243,03
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5400,572974948,98%1034,92
Tiger (P)71110,636774856,25%1556,41
Type 5 Heavy103613,7411034761,70%3379,43
Stinger 103678,029694746,81%2937,58
Renault G15449,183344553,33%1268,01
Lorraine 40 t 82050,2710004465,91%2888,16
XM57 82638,7011094353,49%2758,52
T-29 3558,956244367,44%2624,90
StuG IV 5446,473364346,51%1077,34
Leo71467,408844254,76%2495,25
M26 Pershing81479,059174257,14%2026,40
M47 Iron Arnie 81825,6410314254,76%2519,18
M10 RBFM 51260,798714257,14%3310,23
M3 Stuart358,731424153,66%129,28
SU-130PM 82208,5910574168,29%2542,92
Panzerjäger I2105,851324050,00%236,17
KR-1113461,5011134057,50%2657,13
Crusader6262,462733946,15%595,13
Marder II376,361283935,90%0,76
Matilda Black Prince 5792,576023772,97%2474,99
Tiger I71088,256213641,67%1340,66
UDES 14 Alt 582298,339693652,78%3280,49
T18 HMC392,921353652,78%288,97
T78 61393,698553669,44%2382,27
Valentine AT4173,691763537,14%243,54
FV217 Badger103430,7610843464,71%2964,77
Cromwell B 61307,097573452,94%2693,98
Object 261101572,227363253,13%1274,91
Type 6192129,7711043177,42%2473,59
B.U.G.I.61569,139343066,67%3834,22
VK 30.02 (M)61056,006813040,00%2022,51
53TP Markowskiego82436,1011202965,52%3761,15
Type 91 Heavy335,281392955,17%156,37
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2316,763552972,41%1571,28
Object 777 Version II 92862,8611972962,07%3351,46
Alecto4327,432732839,29%815,99
Bretagne Panther 61253,579492871,43%2915,53
Emil I82091,549732653,85%2640,26
Vz. 44-172108,6211152653,85%3974,19
VK 30.02 (D)71198,858472657,69%2120,61
Tiger II81886,129312657,69%2415,57
T1 HMC235,04652540,00%15,26
SARL 424338,603192548,00%1011,29
Object 279 early 103216,569692548,00%2355,91
P26/404662,966252458,33%2289,08
T-46396,171382441,67%162,10
T56 GMC3139,041552356,52%346,74
Vz. 60S Dravec 103588,4311322352,17%2547,34
Panther II81949,179032347,83%3267,59
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 82203,2210582365,22%3179,94
LTP 3372,434562356,52%2071,33
T-34-8561242,098182254,55%3194,60
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6928,237502263,64%2148,73
GSOR the TANK 91837,0010042268,18%2223,82
Sav m/434269,332722147,62%635,11
BZ-58-2 92600,2410122157,14%2502,07
Coccodrillo 102964,308762045,00%2332,29
T-804380,704482055,00%1527,36
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81435,858242060,00%1876,18
ST vz. 39499,631321936,84%35,61
T2071755,0510241957,89%3647,80
T2971620,799791963,16%2410,87
L-60 2191,843421968,42%1259,94
Škoda T 1771731,8911401850,00%5544,12
VK 30.01 (H)5893,295871741,18%2335,94
Sexton I 3252,653031752,94%819,82
Vickers Medium Mk. II251,811311662,50%204,15
Type 5 Chi-Ri71036,138181668,75%1816,44
P.435669,256761675,00%2038,38
Type 4 Chi-To61110,697471662,50%2659,83
Sturmpanzer I Bison3302,692031625,00%932,01
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4582,634521656,25%2636,33
T-45 2199,003041650,00%895,16
LT vz. 383132,001631533,33%290,15
Strv 7461403,3310061586,67%3672,85
T-4371915,6712501566,67%4963,08
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)235,401231540,00%20,23
Object 703 Version II 82679,7311571546,67%3483,02
P.43 bis6814,857081369,23%1706,04
ELC EVEN 90 81630,2311311353,85%3899,78
Leichttraktor1131,502101266,67%631,46
Universal Carrier 2-pdr265,831041258,33%161,56
T110E5103112,929421250,00%2975,98
FV4004 Conway92505,8310301266,67%2571,34
CS-52 LIS 82222,0811761275,00%3187,99
Pudel 61000,558271163,64%1996,14
Type 3 Chi-Nu51016,827421172,73%3424,42
SU-182156,451941154,55%893,95
Pz.Kpfw. I255,501361040,00%18,13
MKA 2375,904621050,00%1456,69
Löwe 81608,1010981080,00%2053,15
D2320,4488944,44%26,17
M4A1 Sherman51016,11867966,67%4429,03
T2 Medium Tank258,7873922,22%34,46
AT 25183,00211955,56%286,94
Somua S353164,44243944,44%244,12
Strv m/4251033,13675837,50%3811,78
Panther72131,881097862,50%4679,01
Type 4 Heavy91010,63732875,00%822,41
T-26283,00139862,50%349,53
T6751308,50913875,00%4368,47
Jade Coil 81929,38644825,00%1792,50
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81969,38768825,00%2375,12
D12101,83208666,67%461,52
Sexton II353,67115666,67%252,16
Type 95 Heavy476,50130633,33%0,00
SU-76M4219,33221650,00%506,85
Cruiser Mk. III3135,50220666,67%630,57
Loyd Gun Carriage251,8367616,67%72,52
A46 6530,17660650,00%1467,16
Lago4561,00548580,00%2371,42
AT-1288,0085520,00%90,69
Churchill Gun Carrier6387,20370560,00%633,80
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82724,001258560,00%4239,53
Lansen C 81609,00944580,00%2142,51
Tetrarch 2185,20199520,00%866,81
4TP1165,003444100,00%977,11
Ikv 72378,752314100,00%264,10
Cruiser Mk. II2273,25332425,00%1230,81
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8456,25288425,00%568,00
LT vz. 35254,0094333,33%0,00
Sturmpanzer II4468,67325333,33%1570,14
Type T-345606,00332333,33%1399,95
Škoda T 15A 41545,001386366,67%3987,15
AMX 50 B102010,3311873100,00%1452,18
Renault R352123,33154333,33%301,14
T-116 3464,676593100,00%2142,26
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 83114,001394366,67%4698,30
Black Rock 112637,33871333,33%1754,01
Strv fm/211105,00183250,00%452,92
Fiat 30001352,507812100,00%2659,45
Renault Otsu176,008220,00%80,14
Cruiser Mk. I1273,503892100,00%1676,23
AMR 35 2637,009552100,00%5119,54
Caliban 81908,5012742100,00%2173,79
Stridsyxa 81434,50790250,00%1108,56
King Tiger (Captured) 73855,0021092100,00%8612,04
43 M. Toldi III 3425,006302100,00%2498,53
Renault FT132,001591100,00%261,00
Renault NC-3110,00691100,00%261,00
Pvlvv fm/4220,00951100,00%261,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 21027,0012811100,00%11116,74
T-703545,006361100,00%2360,09
T-602547,008571100,00%3930,03
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 31736,0019231100,00%13509,83
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2798,009021100,00%4466,35

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-09-10
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-07-15
Left: 2026-09-09
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-07-14
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-08-27
Left: 2018-09-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-07-12
Left: 2016-11-04
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-11-07
Left: 2018-08-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-04-24
Left: 2016-05-24