Pertaish

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-06-07

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles120850722
Ø Tier7,240,007,149,05
Victories624951,71%00,00%457,14%1150,00%
Defeats569647,13%00,00%342,86%1150,00%
Draws1401,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived335427,75%00,00%342,86%940,91%
Tanks destroyed100520,8300,0050,71140,64
Destruction ratio1,150,001,251,08
Tanks spotted147121,2200,00101,43200,91
Damage dealt1.018,720,00587,431.108,05
Capture points237491,9700,0000,0000,00
Defense points88670,7300,0000,0020,09
Experience629,370,00401,57623,14
WN71147,070,00931,83804,29
WN81423,030,00812,331051,77
Total
Battles12085
Ø Tier7,24
Victories624951,71%
Defeats569647,13%
Draws1401,16%
Battles survived335427,75%
Tanks destroyed100520,83
Destruction ratio1,15
Tanks spotted147121,22
Damage dealt1.018,72
Capture points237491,97
Defense points88670,73
Experience629,37
WN71147,07
WN81423,03
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles7
Ø Tier7,14
Victories457,14%
Defeats342,86%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived342,86%
Tanks destroyed50,71
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted101,43
Damage dealt587,43
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience401,57
WN7931,83
WN8812,33
Past 30 days
Battles22
Ø Tier9,05
Victories1150,00%
Defeats1150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived940,91%
Tanks destroyed140,64
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted200,91
Damage dealt1.108,05
Capture points00,00
Defense points20,09
Experience623,14
WN7804,29
WN81051,77
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience145,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience145,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles19000
Victories1052,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats947,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived526,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,3200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,430,000,000,00
Tanks spotted90,4700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt861,260,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience574,790,000,000,00
Total
Battles19
Victories1052,63%
Defeats947,37%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived526,32%
Tanks destroyed60,32
Destruction ratio0,43
Tanks spotted90,47
Damage dealt861,26
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience574,79
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles39000
Victories2564,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1333,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1538,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed290,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,210,000,000,00
Tanks spotted200,5100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt865,440,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points90,2300,0000,0000,00
Experience663,590,000,000,00
Total
Battles39
Victories2564,10%
Defeats1333,33%
Draws12,56%
Battles survived1538,46%
Tanks destroyed290,74
Destruction ratio1,21
Tanks spotted200,51
Damage dealt865,44
Capture points00,00
Defense points90,23
Experience663,59
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles142000
Victories9768,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4229,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws32,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7049,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1130,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,570,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1180,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt743,790,000,000,00
Capture points6564,6200,0000,0000,00
Defense points1901,3400,0000,0000,00
Experience657,460,000,000,00
Total
Battles142
Victories9768,31%
Defeats4229,58%
Draws32,11%
Battles survived7049,30%
Tanks destroyed1130,80
Destruction ratio1,57
Tanks spotted1180,83
Damage dealt743,79
Capture points6564,62
Defense points1901,34
Experience657,46
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories114,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats685,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted111,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt881,570,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience234,570,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories114,29%
Defeats685,71%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted111,57
Damage dealt881,57
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience234,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles54000
Victories3462,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1833,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws23,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2750,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed280,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,040,000,000,00
Tanks spotted210,3900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt823,910,000,000,00
Capture points1592,9400,0000,0000,00
Defense points90,1700,0000,0000,00
Experience413,040,000,000,00
Total
Battles54
Victories3462,96%
Defeats1833,33%
Draws23,70%
Battles survived2750,00%
Tanks destroyed280,52
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted210,39
Damage dealt823,91
Capture points1592,94
Defense points90,17
Experience413,04
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted31,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt723,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience383,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories266,67%
Defeats133,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted31,00
Damage dealt723,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience383,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (174)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Tiger I71023,5459253447,38%1384,67
Object 261101525,9567344250,00%1227,26
IS-6 81419,7482842656,34%1928,45
M18 Hellcat6862,8766041256,07%1821,62
Tiger II81124,4060040448,02%1344,95
M46 Patton KR 81254,1183739757,68%1936,27
AMX 13 909838,6066432350,46%1278,60
E 100101787,2172730849,03%1400,22
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91735,0475327352,01%1589,93
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3233,9836826260,31%829,02
E 7591275,8363026141,00%1065,56
IS-7101706,4269225947,10%1385,34
IS-381437,9583725460,63%1870,44
M10 Wolverine5643,8562324654,07%1784,35
KV-856827,8868023563,40%1694,64
Type 586814,8171122255,41%1962,28
AMX 50 10081382,5779521957,53%1757,36
M36 Jackson6744,9561121157,35%1384,83
T-1091589,2476820551,22%1683,39
SU-14-281167,4851720045,50%1248,87
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91663,9066019855,05%1971,29
AMX 12 t6666,5266719355,44%2254,18
VK 36.01 (H)6549,7449918948,68%865,82
VK 30.01 (H)5440,4343018153,59%1088,85
AMX 13 757547,4161117150,29%1044,79
T-34-28933,3262216848,81%1207,36
IS71121,9378416358,28%1830,56
AMX 13 57 GF 7564,1169215849,37%997,11
SU-14-17938,9554615752,87%1380,86
Pz.Kpfw. II2169,2630515552,26%700,85
AMX 50 12091564,3763115340,52%1371,18
Waffenträger auf E 100102243,4968314948,99%1680,28
AMX 13 10510989,1264114549,66%1076,89
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81477,8466914447,22%1597,62
KV-15680,2167612860,16%1777,68
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8797,7862512850,78%1370,90
AMX ELC bis5403,0451911552,17%1462,45
T1 Heavy5793,3973211363,72%2204,61
Grille 15101692,7154610949,54%1114,94
T-34-171040,4977010852,78%1920,45
Škoda T 256756,3970510860,19%1787,75
212A91148,106299450,00%1070,56
Škoda T 177670,977179252,17%1513,44
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101614,186978846,59%1453,10
SU-122A5548,473918339,76%1104,88
Durchbruchswagen 24140,102608154,32%256,64
Charioteer81040,725777445,95%1001,55
BDR G1 B5863,037196167,21%2456,63
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3188,352956050,00%576,60
VK 30.01 (P)6723,505965858,62%1265,28
T28 Concept 7755,745875749,12%929,95
Matilda4403,054535653,57%1249,40
AE Phase I 91250,027365554,55%1101,69
TOG II* 61005,487855451,85%1910,32
TVP VTU Koncept8902,586425251,92%1198,95
SU-86686,605085259,62%1102,62
KV-26745,985795147,06%1226,10
StuG IV 5552,845084955,10%1562,05
VK 16.02 Leopard5114,873504748,94%180,05
Hotchkiss EBR7592,436314748,94%1251,83
Type 1 Chi-He4326,094144566,67%1107,47
M5A1 Stuart4188,314544557,78%597,47
FV4004 Conway9994,775894447,73%692,83
WZ-1209677,685463842,11%441,41
ARL 4461030,137203847,37%2409,91
FV3046623,504423842,11%929,99
VK 100.01 (P)81005,266893844,74%1073,06
T25 AT7830,895283743,24%990,64
M446636,195063751,35%934,32
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G384,471813650,00%149,76
Maus101403,297563545,71%898,13
Sturer Emil7841,035693450,00%1062,88
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101135,977643458,82%1069,41
Achilles6727,655853438,24%1145,52
Char Futur 4 91307,686083441,18%1058,91
Ikv 90 Typ B7885,156113345,45%1218,20
AS-XX 40 t111651,736783345,45%1078,71
Challenger71076,417353259,38%1623,40
Škoda T 245467,613783138,71%1104,00
Ikv 65 Alt II6907,615213135,48%1639,21
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68343,454672944,83%386,39
M127901,366472857,14%1112,91
FV4005 Stage II101501,435692846,43%987,01
Leopard 1101550,115982832,14%936,60
Panhard AMD 178B6405,005552751,85%1077,18
Spähpanzer SP I C7666,636302762,96%1399,24
Vickers Mk. E Type B285,811142653,85%223,35
LPT-67 Šelma9616,885272441,67%626,50
Taschenratte112852,758632450,00%1974,54
Konštrukta T-34/1007721,176142352,17%1082,74
Carro d'assalto P.887905,746232343,48%1122,91
Churchill Crocodile 61065,009572373,91%1962,52
Vz. 64 Blesk8402,184012218,18%343,79
AT 86602,815862152,38%929,88
ERAC 105 Proto 9436,105642045,00%385,32
Renault FT1109,472451947,37%519,34
P.435509,114881838,89%1334,67
Sav m/434231,562321844,44%455,39
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4107,892241838,89%116,43
P.43 bis61159,297651747,06%2614,82
T56 GMC3129,471531735,29%184,52
M40/M438997,826281735,29%911,31
Ikv 1035463,384431662,50%1231,70
AEC Armoured Car5662,445181643,75%1468,25
T2 Medium Tank284,071721540,00%170,69
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101412,205731546,67%854,52
FV215b (183) 101374,365591442,86%809,79
Churchill I5713,005721338,46%1868,90
UDES 0381004,005361338,46%793,43
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6899,625741323,08%1826,57
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5252,673501250,00%493,35
Object 268 Version V 101700,085601241,67%1080,19
LTP 3314,334561258,33%1767,50
P26/404559,735541154,55%2023,20
Renault NC-31126,45711127,27%2,67
40TP Habicha6920,645801127,27%1744,54
Semovente M415452,004851181,82%1074,79
T-62A101084,274861136,36%595,08
Patton the Tank 9787,094661127,27%529,46
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2128,273921154,55%496,67
25TP KSUST II5587,904671040,00%1271,41
Type 95 Ha-Go220,5684944,44%39,01
ST vz. 394394,33543966,67%1368,47
K-91-PT 91467,67814955,56%1352,21
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5314,00399850,00%685,16
T1 Cunningham1160,00308771,43%1079,81
T3 HMC2171,86191757,14%699,46
AMX 105 AM mle. 47474,00232728,57%0,00
Škoda T 509890,00811666,67%821,50
Grille5152,33193633,33%34,29
WZ-131G FT6815,83555650,00%1215,44
AMX ELC 901 6210,67466650,00%394,03
Vickers Medium Mk. I163,2092560,00%237,70
Kolohousenka1191,40356560,00%1035,96
LT vz. 352128,60251560,00%536,14
HWK 128321,20328540,00%296,83
ARMT 5766,00577540,00%1616,76
KR-1111555,60980580,00%1019,02
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)378,2515540,00%13,37
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2385,50531450,00%1904,15
T404145,00292450,00%192,80
Ashbringer 101908,00846475,00%1257,99
43 M. Toldi III 392,50255425,00%167,97
Chi-Go 7700,509204100,00%865,12
Sturmpanzer I Bison30,0074366,67%238,12
Leichttraktor125,6759366,67%228,77
Type 91 Heavy3230,0029630,00%647,75
GSOR the TANK 9498,00461333,33%175,02
114 SP2 10637,3329030,00%101,91
Fantôme 91647,6743130,00%1615,71
Renault Otsu10,001252100,00%261,00
M14/412253,00288250,00%842,66
Ikv 72379,50271250,00%106,82
M3 Lee4115,0012720,00%142,13
Type 97 Te-Ke 250,00167250,00%100,82
Leopard 120 Verbessert111341,0066820,00%803,64
Light Mk. VIC 227,50104250,00%110,55
Char de transition 6210,50374250,00%143,88
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5154,50351250,00%296,86
T26E3 Eagle 7 7661,50361250,00%827,09
Strv fm/211159,006361100,00%1068,58
Fiat 30001194,002491100,00%978,48
D1242,002210,00%0,00
Pvlvv fm/42213,001941100,00%261,00
Renault FT AC260,001241100,00%261,00
Universal Carrier 2-pdr20,001610,00%0,00
Gabler’s Destroyer 570,0018910,00%0,00
Black Prince II 71430,0057010,00%1824,16
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5441,0018010,00%681,42
Windhund 81936,0010611100,00%2163,66
TS-54 81190,0043110,00%1206,81
Excelsior 5160,005221100,00%291,92
Super Hellcat 70,0015310,00%0,00
SU-100I 5718,006481100,00%1363,26

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-06-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-06-07
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2014-11-09
Left: 2016-03-30
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2017-03-11
Left: 2018-04-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-04-02
Left: 2016-05-03
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2014-11-09
Left: 2016-03-31
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-06-16