PNT

clanlogo
Position: Commander
Joined: 2016-12-27

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles97459646166
Ø Tier8,9311,0011,0010,22
Victories5043551,75%583,33%2656,52%7947,59%
Defeats4554746,73%116,67%2043,48%8651,81%
Draws14771,52%00,00%00,00%10,60%
Battles survived3356034,43%466,67%2145,65%5432,53%
Tanks destroyed972261,0061,00430,931170,70
Destruction ratio1,523,001,721,04
Tanks spotted1010381,04162,67651,411440,87
Damage dealt1.576,251.056,001.530,671.502,02
Capture points997591,0200,00230,50230,14
Defense points526250,5400,0000,0040,02
Experience653,901.099,00879,54730,46
WN71215,771265,081054,14799,13
WN81637,341280,971460,771352,16
Total
Battles97459
Ø Tier8,93
Victories5043551,75%
Defeats4554746,73%
Draws14771,52%
Battles survived3356034,43%
Tanks destroyed972261,00
Destruction ratio1,52
Tanks spotted1010381,04
Damage dealt1.576,25
Capture points997591,02
Defense points526250,54
Experience653,90
WN71215,77
WN81637,34
Past 24 hours
Battles6
Ø Tier11,00
Victories583,33%
Defeats116,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived466,67%
Tanks destroyed61,00
Destruction ratio3,00
Tanks spotted162,67
Damage dealt1.056,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.099,00
WN71265,08
WN81280,97
Past 7 days
Battles46
Ø Tier11,00
Victories2656,52%
Defeats2043,48%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2145,65%
Tanks destroyed430,93
Destruction ratio1,72
Tanks spotted651,41
Damage dealt1.530,67
Capture points230,50
Defense points00,00
Experience879,54
WN71054,14
WN81460,77
Past 30 days
Battles166
Ø Tier10,22
Victories7947,59%
Defeats8651,81%
Draws10,60%
Battles survived5432,53%
Tanks destroyed1170,70
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted1440,87
Damage dealt1.502,02
Capture points230,14
Defense points40,02
Experience730,46
WN7799,13
WN81352,16
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles236000
Victories13155,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9640,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws93,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10243,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1370,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,020,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1860,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.488,210,000,000,00
Capture points2250,9500,0000,0000,00
Defense points3751,5900,0000,0000,00
Experience596,280,000,000,00
Total
Battles236
Victories13155,51%
Defeats9640,68%
Draws93,81%
Battles survived10243,22%
Tanks destroyed1370,58
Destruction ratio1,02
Tanks spotted1860,79
Damage dealt1.488,21
Capture points2250,95
Defense points3751,59
Experience596,28
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles40000
Victories2357,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1742,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1845,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed200,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,910,000,000,00
Tanks spotted200,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt951,850,000,000,00
Capture points310,7800,0000,0000,00
Defense points270,6800,0000,0000,00
Experience607,950,000,000,00
Total
Battles40
Victories2357,50%
Defeats1742,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1845,00%
Tanks destroyed200,50
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted200,50
Damage dealt951,85
Capture points310,78
Defense points270,68
Experience607,95
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles629000
Victories24238,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats36758,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws203,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived18128,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3690,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,820,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5580,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt956,750,000,000,00
Capture points9131,4500,0000,0000,00
Defense points6631,0500,0000,0000,00
Experience455,690,000,000,00
Total
Battles629
Victories24238,47%
Defeats36758,35%
Draws203,18%
Battles survived18128,78%
Tanks destroyed3690,59
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted5580,89
Damage dealt956,75
Capture points9131,45
Defense points6631,05
Experience455,69
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles224000
Victories14564,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7935,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10044,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1410,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,140,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1920,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt973,270,000,000,00
Capture points3721,6600,0000,0000,00
Defense points9504,2400,0000,0000,00
Experience767,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles224
Victories14564,73%
Defeats7935,27%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived10044,64%
Tanks destroyed1410,63
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted1920,86
Damage dealt973,27
Capture points3721,66
Defense points9504,24
Experience767,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1302000
Victories91570,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats38329,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws40,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived62247,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9390,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,380,000,000,00
Tanks spotted13441,0300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt933,910,000,000,00
Capture points23811,8300,0000,0000,00
Defense points9600,7400,0000,0000,00
Experience681,580,000,000,00
Total
Battles1302
Victories91570,28%
Defeats38329,42%
Draws40,31%
Battles survived62247,77%
Tanks destroyed9390,72
Destruction ratio1,38
Tanks spotted13441,03
Damage dealt933,91
Capture points23811,83
Defense points9600,74
Experience681,58
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles97000
Victories5455,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4344,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3334,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed520,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,810,000,000,00
Tanks spotted840,8700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.203,590,000,000,00
Capture points420,4300,0000,0000,00
Defense points650,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience430,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles97
Victories5455,67%
Defeats4344,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3334,02%
Tanks destroyed520,54
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted840,87
Damage dealt1.203,59
Capture points420,43
Defense points650,67
Experience430,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (242)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Type 59 81038,44641509052,34%1433,67
G.W. E 100101572,39532455947,99%1607,02
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92112,03747444855,85%2059,01
Grille 15102310,65700422355,60%2018,55
Jagdpanzer E 100102199,18618412752,90%1870,82
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102089,31673384453,75%2056,53
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81622,73765366853,08%1928,72
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81788,31767317156,23%2247,87
Waffenträger auf E 100102551,04623300553,48%2030,88
E 50 Ausf. M101861,08677279652,04%1651,92
E 100101905,48668250349,18%1666,97
E 5091703,68730241652,81%1884,20
Leopard 1101986,50703229053,01%1818,70
Ferdinand81698,51579163853,42%2176,84
Leopard Prototyp A91711,23691155951,83%1718,33
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101125,79572140145,32%1240,32
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5514,26377132051,82%1464,59
IS-7101855,18682121958,57%1713,36
ELC EVEN 90 8499,89603116849,14%900,15
TVP T 50/51102247,28778114256,13%2212,69
AMX 13 909999,65633106351,83%1550,89
E 25 71131,59649104455,75%1900,78
Hirschkäfer111945,73687104347,65%1221,07
G.W. Panther71143,8648491147,75%1686,68
FV4005 Stage II101922,9264290749,06%1485,46
SDP wz 66 Grom 81130,9666285548,65%1053,28
Object 140102151,2285184358,36%2241,13
IS-4101930,5869183956,50%1699,05
Spähpanzer Ru 25191098,9663683351,98%1775,63
Tiger II8942,0646781243,35%979,45
E 7591329,0764678445,41%1202,02
Char Mle. 75 9961,4968474547,65%1220,20
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81309,9174472751,17%1589,13
K-91101618,5866269646,12%1257,66
Maus101832,6671067155,29%1531,06
Object 430U102097,4877966854,34%1929,22
AMX ELC bis5699,1249665052,15%2805,90
Gryphon 101702,6674264048,28%1152,53
Pz.Kpfw. VII101970,2076762555,52%1616,58
Kunze Panzer 91467,7558960749,42%1325,25
T499933,1266360548,76%1327,55
AMX 30 B101914,0371658352,49%1761,30
G.W. Tiger91296,7855055845,16%1361,53
T-100 LT10775,4363554349,72%809,28
Ares 90 C111462,0270750842,52%847,06
Dicker Max 6962,3859350651,19%1852,70
60TP Lewandowskiego101781,0270549150,92%1252,99
T57 Heavy102201,1680247758,07%1986,82
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91627,8574247553,05%1767,14
AMX M4 mle. 49 81099,9477146552,90%1335,38
CS-63101542,9562144545,39%1116,22
Tiger-Maus 91346,4675041149,88%1041,22
IS-381384,8057241052,44%1858,74
Tiger I7537,3639937340,48%451,00
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91672,2270836245,58%1400,85
M-V-Y101431,3861335744,54%896,19
Leox 91605,1377535253,69%1373,82
VK 36.01 (H)6375,6824334643,93%406,71
leKpz Borkenkäfer11936,5174633047,88%854,26
Strv 103B101716,0561531751,42%1151,45
T-54 ltwt.91208,0080931756,78%1953,74
LTTB81052,3359331560,00%2401,56
Panhard EBR 10510921,4465531351,12%1065,47
Hummel6699,7940031148,23%1058,70
AMX 30 1er prototype91708,5180329755,22%1902,36
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81031,3875728452,82%1126,31
T-1091367,2067527451,46%1339,90
Type 64 6682,2659827451,82%1705,60
M60 101551,9556726844,40%1101,13
XM551 Sheridan10913,3055126742,32%826,40
ST-I91598,7360526454,55%1752,36
MT-256131,2642125050,00%202,68
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91587,6782424958,63%1881,80
T-50584,8331124250,00%106,14
AMX 13 757764,6355523852,52%1622,79
KV-481200,0166023451,28%1522,45
T54E191994,6186423456,41%2132,21
Vz. 55101684,9970122442,86%1104,97
Leopard 120 Verbessert111590,1468322345,29%1010,24
Durendal 101714,2372422346,64%1137,45
Super Conqueror101685,6770022145,25%1269,95
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81342,9077321549,77%1759,33
Tiger (P)71074,5270320154,23%1569,23
Sturer Emil71019,9857819843,94%1538,40
AMX 13 105101296,6467119850,51%1553,60
M127777,6546219749,24%942,79
Panther II8852,5762819452,58%1115,45
T95E2 8925,0959819452,06%1061,62
Škoda T 5091920,0488718662,37%2223,52
FV215b 101370,8361818541,62%853,63
T-44-100 81023,3061318349,18%1141,63
AMX 12 t6488,7344918249,45%1374,67
Leichttraktor146,8111318050,56%88,27
Panhard EBR 909753,8161417745,76%1027,39
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4123,3717117145,61%245,75
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81236,5375616357,06%1639,93
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6586,6344816352,15%1413,24
UDES 15/16101532,7168416251,85%1110,24
CS-67 Szakal111369,9668516245,68%743,47
T-5491566,6689215865,19%1992,35
Jagdtiger91500,4057415543,87%1227,99
AMX 67 Imbattable111688,4171115347,71%922,53
VK 30.01 (H)5382,5245315248,03%774,56
Object 277101727,3273515150,99%1453,12
M41 Walker Bulldog8823,0872914749,66%1491,42
Panther7637,3850214645,89%894,79
UDES 0381321,0563414452,78%1389,42
XM57 81278,5870514252,11%1060,05
Jagdpanther II81600,1674314153,90%1888,42
KV-15446,2346414050,71%943,55
Executor111919,0174014045,71%1127,87
Concept No. 5101691,6169913747,45%1141,38
Taschenratte111815,1987713447,76%975,51
AMX 50 B101534,5971413247,73%962,99
T26E5 81040,3275713048,46%1200,53
Emil II91610,9977112950,39%1441,67
UDES 1691299,7267412749,61%1172,87
Kampfpanzer 67101384,9271112247,54%833,69
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J439,1511411842,37%22,65
M-III-Y81041,8271711844,07%1111,32
E 65 Zwilling 81234,2376811652,59%998,38
AS-XX 40 t111271,1969111648,28%813,98
Cobra 91328,3975411361,95%1204,21
Jagdpanzer IV6635,6134210946,79%1156,07
M-VI-Y91263,7667010559,05%1168,06
Strv 103-091645,4664710450,00%1423,20
KV-26802,2158710450,96%1543,08
BZ-75101584,7878110349,51%1033,56
T110E5101383,3867110342,72%840,84
IS7619,3651710247,06%726,41
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505447,2627810154,46%977,19
StuG III Ausf. G5526,663669853,06%1272,96
Versuchspanzer 5791439,878029843,88%1111,80
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791503,137019643,75%1222,23
T2971326,518609556,84%2101,01
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2106,161328948,31%379,76
UDES 14 Alt 581009,136658947,19%1142,90
M-VII-Y 91415,677908949,44%945,28
VK 30.01 (P)6473,104368648,84%673,78
Panhard AMD 178B6511,193958646,51%1666,51
Škoda T 256896,497148558,82%2014,68
Pz.Kpfw. Neu111430,958108346,99%768,43
Emil I81321,668188257,32%1752,88
Ashigaru 101683,856518242,68%974,76
CS-538776,196568055,00%956,12
T-1506797,796468057,50%1470,72
TVP VTU Koncept81089,466817652,63%1561,45
M446698,644717653,95%1197,06
Konštrukta T-34/10071190,817647550,67%2504,37
K-91-PT 91332,617727556,00%1263,91
Strv 107-12111568,016207440,54%732,29
Pz.Sfl. IVc5523,534277352,05%1293,61
FV601 Saladin81041,905667346,58%1094,57
Kranvagn101696,405707243,06%1105,64
Jagdpanther71213,285357254,17%1858,29
Nashorn6898,005287140,85%1671,86
AE Phase I 91257,396647045,71%942,01
VK 16.02 Leopard585,852556750,75%123,86
Chrysler K GF 8865,556016642,42%742,20
Char Futur 4 91318,847156459,38%1146,52
CS-5991153,035626142,62%903,90
Strv 746862,786625848,28%1743,18
Object 430101685,808605658,93%1515,33
Object 705A101185,796025658,93%890,56
T-62A101546,096725554,55%1327,32
Object 260 101544,887415246,15%1014,00
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4265,353024955,10%637,02
Caernarvon8951,066254953,06%997,75
T376682,027204759,57%2180,83
T1 Cunningham1146,153384658,70%940,11
53TP Markowskiego81564,208494546,67%1968,45
Marder 38T4266,532294548,89%546,39
Object 43091746,078634557,78%1871,71
S-517900,255224445,45%1169,98
Lorraine 39L AM3431,262644369,77%1813,62
40TP Habicha6637,175334254,76%1193,83
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3102,541214143,90%104,32
KV-371057,596784156,10%1460,40
VK 28.016569,076794158,54%1718,00
StuG IV 5553,245624143,90%1617,97
T3281400,878223956,41%1664,81
Churchill I5506,464423737,84%999,21
45TP Habicha71000,267053545,71%1372,49
M3 Lee4239,233403545,71%795,96
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91417,756743250,00%1125,23
VK 168.01 (P) 81256,197013148,39%1362,78
M10 RBFM 5703,075613043,33%1447,38
M4A1 Sherman5279,074202762,96%723,48
BZ-79111461,047472544,00%687,01
Ikv 723171,132692445,83%329,81
CS-447718,135722347,83%936,90
Valentine II 4201,764202161,90%720,98
IS-5 (Object 730) 81013,296542157,14%1093,03
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68482,904882030,00%639,77
KR-1111154,758342055,00%661,47
Vz. 60S Dravec 101513,268541957,89%938,31
AMX ELC 901 6596,535251936,84%1396,78
Pz.Kpfw. II260,39981827,78%2,60
TS-54 8801,064501844,44%692,43
T-50-2 6637,245311735,29%1629,39
Tetrarch 2181,472241735,29%741,45
AMX 404157,002711650,00%449,10
T-127 3189,732881553,33%600,45
Renault FT 75 BS2229,711431457,14%1455,87
Ikv 1035382,933241471,43%932,25
121B 101337,626631353,85%908,64
OCP Peacekeeper 91331,157451338,46%975,03
Windhund 81330,825751136,36%1199,60
Turán III prototípus 5748,643931145,45%1804,40
Marder II3382,103351040,00%1201,54
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5597,506021060,00%2170,28
BT-7 artillery 3194,903341050,00%608,20
Super Hellcat 71069,506651050,00%1411,80
Sexton II3102,11174977,78%424,39
Panzerjäger I283,89157944,44%87,25
Sav m/434220,75344850,00%480,55
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6434,50369837,50%546,11
T803111152,29800742,86%541,06
Renault FT123,67111633,33%0,00
Vickers Mk. E Type B2158,00334683,33%766,06
Centurion Action X101125,33738650,00%710,44
Black Prince II 71202,83921683,33%1819,68
Saryuda 91188,17904683,33%960,62
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3139,00231540,00%266,46
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6578,00406560,00%1521,60
T 55A 9931,00467540,00%684,36
T6 Medium4599,50578450,00%1804,83
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3568,5027840,00%1400,46
Vickers Medium Mk. I144,6764333,33%0,00
Renault NC-31196,00136333,33%256,37
Object 4168528,67501333,33%347,75
L-60 2113,3323830,00%380,04
43 M. Toldi III 3118,00316366,67%581,38
4TP130,5011320,00%0,00
7TP248,00127250,00%74,55
M5A1 Stuart419,0012120,00%0,00
T1E6 2128,00353250,00%470,03
TOG II* 6767,50467250,00%1012,88
T675333,0011110,00%432,27
Gabler’s Destroyer 5463,0020510,00%979,70
MKA 2237,0026110,00%721,38
T-45 2184,0030510,00%700,84

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Commander
Joined: 2016-12-27
Position: Commander
Joined: 2016-12-26
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Commander
Joined: 2015-06-23
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2015-03-17
Left: 2015-04-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-04-24
Left: 2016-05-22
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2016-07-20
Left: 2016-10-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-11-11
Left: 2016-03-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-05-21
Left: 2015-06-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-07-13
Left: 2015-03-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-06-09