PARALYYZIS

clanlogo
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2026-05-25

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles304620212
Ø Tier7,230,006,008,67
Victories1536450,44%00,00%00,00%541,67%
Defeats1463648,05%00,00%2100,00%650,00%
Draws4621,52%00,00%00,00%18,33%
Battles survived905829,74%00,00%00,00%216,67%
Tanks destroyed253230,8300,0031,50110,92
Destruction ratio1,180,001,501,10
Tanks spotted257730,8500,0021,00141,17
Damage dealt1.123,450,002.398,501.510,17
Capture points215000,7100,0000,0000,00
Defense points90830,3000,0000,0000,00
Experience633,680,001.094,00815,83
WN71085,010,002000,11989,97
WN81350,490,003,108213,08
Total
Battles30462
Ø Tier7,23
Victories1536450,44%
Defeats1463648,05%
Draws4621,52%
Battles survived905829,74%
Tanks destroyed253230,83
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted257730,85
Damage dealt1.123,45
Capture points215000,71
Defense points90830,30
Experience633,68
WN71085,01
WN81350,49
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles2
Ø Tier6,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed31,50
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted21,00
Damage dealt2.398,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.094,00
WN72000,11
WN83,10
Past 30 days
Battles12
Ø Tier8,67
Victories541,67%
Defeats650,00%
Draws18,33%
Battles survived216,67%
Tanks destroyed110,92
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted141,17
Damage dealt1.510,17
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience815,83
WN7989,97
WN88213,08
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles49000
Victories1734,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2857,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws48,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1020,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed290,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,740,000,000,00
Tanks spotted180,3700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.409,760,000,000,00
Capture points741,5100,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience580,020,000,000,00
Total
Battles49
Victories1734,69%
Defeats2857,14%
Draws48,16%
Battles survived1020,41%
Tanks destroyed290,59
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted180,37
Damage dealt1.409,76
Capture points741,51
Defense points00,00
Experience580,02
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles112000
Victories5246,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5851,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4741,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed280,2500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,430,000,000,00
Tanks spotted580,5200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt326,540,000,000,00
Capture points3162,8200,0000,0000,00
Defense points4504,0200,0000,0000,00
Experience294,570,000,000,00
Total
Battles112
Victories5246,43%
Defeats5851,79%
Draws21,79%
Battles survived4741,96%
Tanks destroyed280,25
Destruction ratio0,43
Tanks spotted580,52
Damage dealt326,54
Capture points3162,82
Defense points4504,02
Experience294,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles36120023
Victories195854,21%00,00%00,00%730,43%
Defeats154042,64%00,00%00,00%1669,57%
Draws1143,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived153242,41%00,00%00,00%626,09%
Tanks destroyed28630,7900,0000,00160,70
Destruction ratio1,380,000,000,94
Tanks spotted28730,8000,0000,00361,57
Damage dealt1.077,500,000,00963,96
Capture points67711,8700,0000,00703,04
Defense points70611,9500,0000,0000,00
Experience671,480,000,00419,43
Total
Battles3612
Victories195854,21%
Defeats154042,64%
Draws1143,16%
Battles survived153242,41%
Tanks destroyed28630,79
Destruction ratio1,38
Tanks spotted28730,80
Damage dealt1.077,50
Capture points67711,87
Defense points70611,95
Experience671,48
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles23
Victories730,43%
Defeats1669,57%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived626,09%
Tanks destroyed160,70
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted361,57
Damage dealt963,96
Capture points703,04
Defense points00,00
Experience419,43

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles23000
Victories1460,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats939,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1147,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed200,8700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted70,3000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.773,170,000,000,00
Capture points582,5200,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience817,480,000,000,00
Total
Battles23
Victories1460,87%
Defeats939,13%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1147,83%
Tanks destroyed200,87
Destruction ratio1,67
Tanks spotted70,30
Damage dealt1.773,17
Capture points582,52
Defense points00,00
Experience817,48
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (491)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
KV-26979,57679419655,46%1895,74
SU-130PM 81259,0266484846,58%1194,87
IS-3-II91762,1985978351,09%1727,68
E 7591832,6587060053,00%1764,44
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81164,6170358346,83%1270,26
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81128,8469356645,05%1192,26
60TP Lewandowskiego101981,8175852848,30%1410,85
FV4005 Stage II101679,9264551848,26%1227,81
IS-38783,2353751151,47%792,79
M661737,91114739464,97%3841,10
T-34-85M 61086,8183638156,17%2029,20
KV-856526,3436134845,11%727,02
IS7589,8434633942,77%569,94
KV-2 (R) 61491,1894333855,33%3026,55
Leopard Prototyp A91517,8569732447,22%1378,17
King Tiger (Captured) 7760,3349732045,00%827,06
T110E5102310,9386029045,52%1832,13
Bisonte C45 81492,5986028551,58%1642,65
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4443,6136728454,93%1260,18
Object 2579922,0745327649,28%742,70
T3 HMC2164,9521126449,62%664,52
Taschenratte113188,64109724753,85%2087,70
O-Ni7507,4740624348,15%468,45
Leopard 1101798,7669624143,57%1349,29
FV215b (183) 101910,8174924056,67%1564,75
BZ-176 81643,4492124052,92%1683,41
Škoda T 56 81484,6385123753,16%1413,82
Progetto M40 mod. 65101707,6569323542,98%1224,37
Object 705A101842,4275621048,57%1357,95
T92 HMC101368,0365120152,24%1130,65
Object 268 Version 4102157,8686620055,50%1859,05
M415325,1825319342,49%337,85
M53/M5591068,7063518847,87%911,30
KV-15432,8231918749,20%800,19
LTP 3131,0418818149,17%472,35
M446475,8335018046,11%660,11
122 TM 81446,7675517350,87%1713,56
Type 5 Heavy102848,9296316955,62%2349,61
XM57 81964,8392616854,76%1975,53
Super Conqueror101839,8474116541,82%1245,73
AMX ELC 901 6535,9075816461,59%1764,28
T2971117,3777815451,30%1431,89
M127564,2135015447,40%572,64
S-517722,5254215352,29%776,88
M54 Renegade 81128,8573715350,33%1109,25
P.43 bis6856,7463214652,74%1659,63
Tiger I71383,0688614254,93%1975,32
O-Ho8456,9434913545,19%276,13
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6648,9766513259,09%1832,04
CS-538850,5561812750,39%1074,09
VK 100.01 (P)81246,0083011755,56%1425,19
Heavy Tank No. VI 6474,9840211655,17%715,64
E 100102306,3080311341,59%1818,27
Maus102425,5896011251,79%1956,37
CS-5991287,4168811240,18%1152,75
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3152,2326211241,07%551,05
Hummel6465,8735911143,24%534,23
O-I6462,6350011156,76%746,64
Ares 90102053,2389911156,76%1753,62
T14 5470,5649410841,67%820,72
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81014,6169210746,73%1241,48
Coccodrillo 102243,1079910648,11%1632,22
M10 RBFM 5596,8653410449,04%1123,07
Emil II91466,6782410253,92%1342,76
Valentine AT4183,5520510154,46%431,13
AMX M4 mle. 54101828,1882910054,00%1445,89
Object 277101850,068019853,06%1423,76
AMX Chasseur de chars 8790,495829737,11%768,32
Grille5232,312059634,38%228,43
IS-7101376,016779452,13%1009,49
Object 703 Version II 81361,678639453,19%1379,66
Object 70591306,626729340,86%999,69
Jagdpanzer E 100102557,348369259,78%2189,19
E 75 TS 81495,879059256,52%2025,41
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81348,747508962,92%1441,62
TS-54 81644,7510448865,91%2017,04
IS-2-II81007,207358760,92%1185,71
T-109998,556098641,86%699,65
G.W. Panther7567,653548544,71%552,25
Tiger II8996,206918448,81%1064,54
Ares 8591761,409138257,32%1727,70
AE Phase I 91279,647288144,44%1016,45
Caernarvon Action X 8748,205618050,00%735,68
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505254,781837842,31%317,13
StuG III Ausf. G5304,622817652,63%633,13
BT-7 artillery 3365,134967648,68%1481,83
ELC EVEN 90 8621,787407652,63%1306,72
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8661,716057643,42%1085,61
KR-1112827,979967651,32%2198,53
Nashorn6275,722357538,67%180,54
Pz.Sfl. IVb4232,721897553,33%694,24
Ares 90 C112277,248337544,00%1670,34
DZT-159 91764,828447447,30%1543,38
M2 Light2109,011727343,84%250,23
53TP Markowskiego8748,384437346,58%678,89
T110E4102676,108407250,00%2167,39
T-1506897,486527143,66%1459,31
FV4004 Conway91438,106657149,30%1164,35
T-832 81552,239057149,30%1799,54
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)289,391737060,00%397,78
FCM 36 Pak 40 3197,732577038,57%308,29
M18 Hellcat6355,743147044,29%396,43
Charioteer81067,775816939,13%946,85
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5287,462646947,83%578,68
ShPTK-TVP 100 81370,078106959,42%1635,71
Covenanter5125,691866842,65%179,88
Leichttraktor160,281416750,75%119,09
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481248,977576746,27%1222,85
AMX 50 B102318,767856740,30%1905,24
Vz. 60S Dravec 102725,799006750,75%1892,43
Stridsyxa 81858,8810056762,69%2207,74
AMX 105 AM mle. 474259,092096439,06%676,68
T-284112,351836347,62%147,45
Char Futur 4 91356,447726355,56%1159,02
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3121,311966157,38%305,03
XM69 Hacker112690,699586155,74%1948,15
CS-52 LIS 81303,028046157,38%1562,57
Cruiser Mk. III392,431486046,67%219,37
Birch Gun4239,081996045,00%766,28
M40/M438621,424125944,07%474,74
Prototipo Standard B91005,905685843,10%689,36
ST-II101644,776255738,60%1072,43
E 77 92004,239155745,61%2062,59
Panther/M10 7483,794325738,60%487,53
45TP Habicha7599,163765642,86%538,45
Marder 38T4235,702075651,79%477,87
Kunze Panzer 91425,027355650,00%1291,46
Emil I81184,427375545,45%1268,24
Strv S1 81067,844955541,82%882,39
40TP Habicha6533,173755453,70%915,86
MS-11136,762075448,15%645,29
M374235,832135446,30%628,96
Grille 15101806,076955451,85%1270,15
Lansen C 81170,287295446,30%1196,69
TOG II* 6594,815325446,30%901,30
BT-22168,082395242,31%656,14
AMX 13 57 7611,176505240,38%992,11
Wespe3135,901595152,94%410,36
Cruiser Mk. IV4123,801435135,29%129,98
T-448718,286955064,00%912,74
Object 274a 81245,267965044,00%1535,26
Hotchkiss EBR7304,454454955,10%520,32
T18 HMC3118,221554955,10%420,85
Tortoise92111,499714955,10%2060,42
SU-855323,603024843,75%573,54
T1 Cunningham1127,692334856,25%721,31
Kranvagn101739,427854850,00%1227,10
Object 43091760,678264852,08%1731,51
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4146,472204748,94%221,66
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291540,387684744,68%1259,27
O-I Experimental5479,074524641,30%778,56
IS-M8406,652584626,09%147,32
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81471,568444551,11%1766,09
Object 283 91299,028414461,36%1455,09
VK 30.02 (D)7658,915484344,19%864,82
T-5491216,097584355,81%1228,76
Bishop5263,372924351,16%434,30
CS-4471024,596994156,10%1556,78
14TP4135,332184055,00%372,27
Churchill VII6347,754004047,50%404,80
AMX 13 757565,055734040,00%967,38
KV-37860,156424047,50%1054,55
IS-27852,056273946,15%1007,91
AMX 65 t8778,286143948,72%756,74
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3130,391613847,37%287,43
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.438,391663850,00%90,63
Cromwell B 6568,505403842,11%833,76
Matilda4226,862323748,65%484,04
SMV CC-6781026,496723745,95%954,90
BZ-5871535,6210123759,46%2330,83
Challenger7725,245913767,57%980,09
M-III-Y8993,306383737,84%847,45
Versuchspanzer 5792158,979633748,65%1980,21
Type 63 81375,958953764,86%1743,88
BT-74133,561893652,78%331,50
T3091809,116933641,67%1472,17
Sexton II395,191153641,67%166,17
Gorilla112437,728283650,00%1642,32
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8667,836763655,56%736,72
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92211,0610273560,00%2166,14
T-29 3162,802563565,71%548,23
T1 Heavy5283,292983452,94%416,44
Type 95 Ji-Ro6965,036233464,71%1688,64
Indien-Panzer8629,715353444,12%622,58
STB-1101233,646703342,42%782,64
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102093,128073351,52%1449,15
Crusader6217,692963268,75%659,81
E 5091688,978193250,00%1510,04
BZT-70 102308,197763243,75%1331,47
M48A5 Patton101639,537553253,13%1337,51
Object 140101588,887553253,13%1182,44
B.U.G.I.6696,775333151,61%1091,54
TS-5 81286,776833132,26%1152,71
25TP KSUST II5211,002683053,33%347,45
Object 252U Defender 81632,5010083066,67%2198,41
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81002,535513046,67%910,70
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101587,138023056,67%1167,15
M3 Stuart381,031302941,38%67,60
T25/27608,625032951,72%725,57
AMX M4 mle. 5191659,079222965,52%1700,50
STA-18765,295562832,14%728,66
Marder II3154,251592857,14%377,56
Patton the Tank 91286,507182853,57%1335,30
Vickers Medium Mk. I163,481112755,56%209,15
Vickers Medium Mk. III3116,591362740,74%198,22
T-34-856886,047062755,56%1723,66
T56 GMC3120,301572755,56%280,95
AMBT 81550,486592725,93%1650,60
T-50-2 6724,267542759,26%2270,94
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91821,568952751,85%1850,65
Jagdpanzer IV6317,312492630,77%262,76
Conqueror9767,196092642,31%424,02
Loyd Gun Carriage263,621252661,54%357,57
Mäuschen91075,236192642,31%713,66
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81028,886242646,15%1055,25
56TP 81624,628752653,85%2015,81
Type 619697,445872544,00%460,71
SU-85B4181,842492548,00%284,22
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5223,642642548,00%382,12
Leo7668,215302445,83%870,20
M46 Patton9496,965582445,83%239,40
Type 64 6421,255272441,67%850,05
SFAC 105 81826,797872454,17%1744,46
T-26G FT2164,572152343,48%408,12
M47 Iron Arnie 81064,707332343,48%1105,29
Black Prince7581,735702254,55%644,37
Vz. 44-171083,326922245,45%1279,84
UDES 14 Alt 58520,824442231,82%335,38
Type 97 Chi-Ha3139,381722142,86%282,91
TVP T 50/51101014,006072147,62%625,97
M7 Priest3174,811522138,10%267,57
Type 71102429,298992147,62%2022,50
Alecto4233,002522157,14%564,60
FV3046113,432612142,86%45,31
AltProto AMX 30 81220,387012138,10%1178,19
Pz.Kpfw. 5582355,6212242157,14%2836,54
Leopard 120 Verbessert112113,956522133,33%1336,98
Vz. 68 Squall 8632,905312128,57%860,54
T 55A 91765,578102147,62%1734,27
Renault FT 75 BS2132,901182035,00%610,42
T-34-28921,305612035,00%926,96
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5284,103272060,00%743,96
SU-100M17729,705742050,00%852,38
VK 30.01 (D)6610,305092045,00%959,84
AMX ELC bis5192,852762060,00%573,17
SU-100Y 6447,253422050,00%553,00
Type 4 Heavy9999,744981921,05%607,08
M2 Medium Tank3126,321521931,58%230,64
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5346,843191947,37%578,05
VK 30.01 (P)6823,745871952,63%1395,86
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2104,581101931,58%193,44
T9592354,478501947,37%1849,78
E 50 Ausf. M101286,008911973,68%1042,37
SU-2-122 5352,533781947,37%628,70
P26/404314,113641850,00%830,39
SMV CC-567903,227131855,56%1242,53
Type 586770,946241861,11%1568,31
M3G FT3223,112231855,56%586,66
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791288,396751844,44%994,48
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81536,789041861,11%1756,45
Fantôme 91563,227741850,00%1610,89
P.435311,533541752,94%678,44
A-205155,122641747,06%315,88
AMX 404106,592261758,82%297,84
AMX 50 10081038,946931752,94%1103,88
Sav m/434229,941981741,18%378,96
Strv 103-091917,828181758,82%1664,26
T-100 LT101121,765701723,53%1080,01
Lorraine 40 t 81074,126521752,94%1260,65
Škoda T 245546,885631662,50%1667,68
P.43 ter7581,504791637,50%595,67
T1 HMC272,251141656,25%302,54
T-463178,441871668,75%785,96
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91029,755801637,50%720,93
T675186,882781643,75%189,36
Tiger-Maus 91926,198841643,75%1893,86
Object 432U112108,889321662,50%1670,93
EMIL 1951 81276,508391662,50%1382,11
B14156,932021540,00%183,08
M3 Lee4168,872381546,67%387,03
Cavalier5634,336111566,67%1807,29
Object 752 92112,5311351580,00%1832,07
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81662,608321546,67%1651,73
VK 75.01 (K) 81136,077331553,33%1116,23
Dicker Max 6512,334571553,33%722,13
IS-2 7378,804721560,00%367,36
T78 6892,607741580,00%1421,35
P.44 Pantera8679,434961435,71%473,71
SU-1006486,504121450,00%708,40
SU-76G FT4199,212041450,00%265,40
Mitsu 1085660,574851450,00%1084,24
SU-100I 5880,576061450,00%1552,12
T803112277,367831442,86%1255,14
Renault Otsu1110,312321369,23%524,67
Renault NC-31185,381461361,54%395,54
Type 2597 Chi-Ha349,771351361,54%184,81
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4193,464431376,92%595,62
Škoda T 27 8923,085901346,15%992,34
Sherman VC Firefly 61021,388921392,31%1858,70
Object 244 6712,085411346,15%860,84
Cromwell6354,003371250,00%476,13
Type 1 Chi-He4333,333701283,33%1103,61
VK 36.01 (H)6464,834951258,33%723,06
Churchill I5264,252651225,00%273,97
Rinoceronte101417,756051241,67%917,39
Chi-To SP71018,006971250,00%970,39
AMX M4 mle. 457723,836451266,67%986,48
Type 3 Ju-Nu6992,837991250,00%1446,71
BZ-16681043,588641275,00%1346,32
HWK 30 8451,584701241,67%487,32
D23174,271741136,36%450,19
TVP VTU Koncept8546,553971136,36%393,77
DS PZInż5913,276761154,55%2316,63
SU-1018388,913581127,27%130,44
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68273,913581118,18%164,19
Jagdtiger Prototype 81158,455971136,36%834,54
Ashbringer 102188,738131145,45%1421,34
Škoda T 256631,105551060,00%1217,71
10TP3111,201671060,00%364,37
SU-1527927,207111090,00%1318,60
M5A1 Stuart4113,702811050,00%211,44
Panhard EBR 10510545,704361010,00%352,80
T-116 3132,601881060,00%496,32
Tiger 131 6706,006631060,00%1026,19
KV-5 8903,607711040,00%853,82
Vercingétorix 92104,607731030,00%1935,66
Hotchkiss H35281,33128911,11%125,65
Sturmpanzer I Bison3163,00177955,56%515,31
Lorraine 39L AM3168,22216966,67%586,83
AMX 383191,00311922,22%459,56
Durchbruchswagen 24155,22136933,33%152,43
MT-256428,00606955,56%1132,40
Concept No. 5101900,56657933,33%1283,01
Kampfpanzer 67101786,44810955,56%1196,53
T54 Heavy Tank 91823,67931966,67%2229,88
Lorraine 50 t 91497,11913966,67%1633,68
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81405,44716955,56%1388,25
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 285,33205933,33%144,27
Super Hellcat 7705,11584944,44%935,38
Carro d'assalto P.887825,38608850,00%941,54
Ikv 65 Alt II6518,25364837,50%681,59
SU-76M4190,50244887,50%551,37
T57 Heavy101367,38718850,00%897,08
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,0071862,50%231,30
Projet Louis 9737,88623850,00%757,06
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5349,50426850,00%784,50
Renault FT172,4385728,57%156,80
M4A1 Sherman5332,29390757,14%772,90
Panther7723,14777785,71%1142,27
Type 3 Chi-Nu5254,57274742,86%494,40
Vickers Mk. E Type B292,2983728,57%138,71
TNH 105/10008862,86622757,14%830,04
SU-182109,29123742,86%443,84
Valentine3181,00334742,86%405,69
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro268,57112742,86%28,36
AMX 12 t6451,86522757,14%1172,77
Cruiser Mk. II2127,43186742,86%342,14
SU-26372,29134771,43%261,00
M8A14165,29279771,43%419,28
Pz.Kpfw. I229,14126714,29%1,75
M-II-Y7921,57639757,14%1058,47
Löwe 81000,86727742,86%905,49
T7 Combat Car 275,43117742,86%143,53
Char de transition 61196,71881757,14%2399,78
FV1066 Senlac 8340,57757785,71%602,38
Chrysler K 8656,14468728,57%427,42
WZ-120-1G FT 8732,57595757,14%650,83
Panzer 58 Mutz 8884,43591728,57%931,33
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2113,83192633,33%333,74
AT-12107,33105633,33%188,08
Object 4168752,50591650,00%794,54
Panhard AMD 178B6152,50204616,67%120,53
Light Mk. VIC 2110,67244683,33%633,83
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8875,00543650,00%752,36
FV226 Contradictious 81119,17493616,67%769,66
50TP prototyp 81641,60837560,00%2048,94
Type 5 Chi-Ri7312,00368540,00%208,87
Strv 746400,20491580,00%726,09
Ikv 723219,00280580,00%680,75
Ikv 1035256,80319580,00%584,37
T-262175,80181540,00%844,72
M5 Stuart4285,60336560,00%758,95
M10 Wolverine5633,60537560,00%1427,83
Staghound Mk. III6588,00501540,00%913,61
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2105,20192540,00%150,09
AMR 35 2103,402355100,00%484,56
T-103 81711,20825540,00%2088,83
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61019,40862580,00%1983,07
Sexton I 361,40177560,00%185,54
Cobra 91693,40693540,00%1275,95
GSOR 1010 FB 81074,60666540,00%1163,01
Vickers Medium Mk. II276,00104450,00%194,10
Pz.Kpfw. II2139,25171425,00%387,66
Panzerjäger I2115,50138425,00%214,05
Type T-345333,75454475,00%1007,45
Cruiser Mk. I1146,75260425,00%563,12
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs499,25164425,00%80,63
BDR G1 B5319,50277425,00%332,17
IS-6 8494,00555450,00%335,65
M24 Chaffee5333,50310425,00%994,07
Tiger (P)71201,009234100,00%1714,16
Pz.Sfl. IVc5392,505174100,00%912,16
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A388,25164475,00%292,20
Panhard EBR 909277,00563450,00%210,80
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5570,50718450,00%1518,10
K-91-PT 91682,75886475,00%1876,01
KV-1SA 5977,75926475,00%2826,99
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6619,75606450,00%1735,70
Toro 91024,75521425,00%568,01
Serpente 91518,00793475,00%1016,31
Saryuda 92873,501335475,00%3349,46
M56 Scorpion 7423,75365450,00%433,28
T-54 first prototype 8616,50388425,00%517,51
IS-3A 8807,75758475,00%789,09
Churchill Crocodile 61448,75904425,00%1825,54
M4A1 Revalorisé 81308,00715450,00%1314,39
Object 265T 91633,25995475,00%1495,85
T-345489,676523100,00%1588,01
Chi-Ni294,33139366,67%438,83
ST vz. 394552,674623100,00%2151,15
D1228,00112366,67%232,89
Konštrukta T-34/10071270,33652366,67%2191,30
Type 4 Chi-To6203,0018230,00%90,34
Pvlvv fm/422110,33152333,33%183,41
Ikv 90 Typ B7561,675933100,00%741,79
UDES 038614,3324530,00%383,10
CAV mod. 71111165,3332930,00%454,80
AT 86599,3343130,00%748,87
VK 30.02 (M)6749,33518333,33%1019,34
Gabler’s Destroyer 5294,67449366,67%783,94
FV224 Chopper7956,3340430,00%759,95
BT-53206,67226333,33%232,70
AMX 67 Imbattable111385,00585333,33%616,71
Bretagne Panther 61335,67924366,67%2223,82
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71176,67736366,67%1966,00
M41D 8437,67344333,33%510,92
VCS 6x6 TS 90 91278,33728333,33%1826,52
Rambo 91093,33770366,67%949,78
Strv m/40L3185,003312100,00%629,32
Type 95 Ha-Go232,00127250,00%88,26
Lago4636,00395250,00%2122,62
TNH T Vz. 5191090,5037620,00%576,71
59-166431,006572100,00%1081,64
VK 16.02 Leopard5212,003462100,00%633,01
AMX 30 1er prototype9456,0028120,00%106,01
Waffenträger auf E 10010256,5026820,00%0,00
FV601 Saladin8857,50386250,00%783,61
GSOR the TANK 9405,00637250,00%217,79
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 5922,5055120,00%1690,05
T-34 with L-11 4592,50847250,00%2709,54
Object 777 Version II 9409,00561250,00%173,82
Strv 81 8138,0035820,00%3,10
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2561,50876250,00%2558,13
TBT 9949,00735250,00%593,93
Bofors Tornvagn 81431,50724250,00%1386,04
T28 Concept 7681,50506250,00%756,55
Excalibur 6471,50495250,00%558,26
Valiant 5752,50728250,00%1877,69
43 M. Toldi III 3148,00379250,00%553,18
Fiat 300010,001310,00%0,00
L6/4020,001910,00%0,00
Strv m/425627,006751100,00%1552,50
4TP1349,004711100,00%2216,32
Caernarvon83513,0019261100,00%6121,31
Type 91 Heavy3193,002321100,00%730,07
StuG III Ausf. B40,001321100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. VII102262,0012711100,00%1440,94
T6 Medium40,007710,00%0,00
K-9110985,009351100,00%673,07
Ares 7582325,0046110,00%2599,92
Windhund 80,005310,00%0,00
T3E2 Medium Tank 3140,0014410,00%286,81
Char Mle. 75 90,0032010,00%0,00
ARMT 5564,0036510,00%906,51
Pz.Sfl. IC 4431,0022210,00%964,57
M48A2 Räumpanzer 8829,0025710,00%588,45
MKA 2164,008510,00%338,60
CS-52 C 81460,0010051100,00%2072,72
Lago M38 31150,0085210,00%3400,33
Caliban 8785,0040210,00%583,87
M6A2E1 8309,007311100,00%301,65
AC 4 Experimental 6136,008410,00%0,00
Vickers 6 ton 2101,008710,00%82,49
T26E5 8242,0018910,00%0,00
AMX 13 (FL 11) 50,0011910,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5268,007371100,00%447,68
KV-4 KTTS 81311,0043810,00%1511,18
M3A3 Stuart 3356,0033010,00%631,03
Yong Bing 91599,0056610,00%1284,87
Sentinelle 91765,009921100,00%1530,73
Leox 91302,0054310,00%941,85

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Reservist
Joined: 2026-05-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-05-24
Left: 2026-05-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-08-12
Left: 2026-05-23
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-04-07
Left: 2025-08-02
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-04-06
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-01-24
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-03-06
Left: 2024-04-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-10-12
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-02-27
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2020-12-26
Left: 2021-03-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-04-09
Left: 2023-10-11
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-08-09
Left: 2023-01-23
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-03-28
Left: 2021-11-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-01-26
Left: 2022-02-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-03-05
Left: 2023-04-08
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-11-13
Left: 2022-01-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-07-14
Left: 2022-08-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-09-24
Left: 2020-12-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-03-29
Left: 2015-10-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-11-01
Left: 2020-02-21
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2020-02-22
Left: 2020-06-06
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-06-07
Left: 2020-09-23
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-12-20
Left: 2020-12-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-10-14
Left: 2015-12-05