Otti_HUN_

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-05-16

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles288320921
Ø Tier7,450,008,008,48
Victories1399648,54%00,00%666,67%1257,14%
Defeats1449250,26%00,00%333,33%942,86%
Draws3441,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived677623,50%00,00%444,44%733,33%
Tanks destroyed198280,6900,00121,33200,95
Destruction ratio0,900,002,401,43
Tanks spotted262100,9100,0030,3380,38
Damage dealt954,150,001.668,671.573,05
Capture points197240,6800,00637,00633,00
Defense points115610,4000,0000,0000,00
Experience494,480,001.099,44927,81
WN7909,830,001526,481183,64
WN81126,100,002280,011857,87
Total
Battles28832
Ø Tier7,45
Victories1399648,54%
Defeats1449250,26%
Draws3441,19%
Battles survived677623,50%
Tanks destroyed198280,69
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted262100,91
Damage dealt954,15
Capture points197240,68
Defense points115610,40
Experience494,48
WN7909,83
WN81126,10
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles9
Ø Tier8,00
Victories666,67%
Defeats333,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived444,44%
Tanks destroyed121,33
Destruction ratio2,40
Tanks spotted30,33
Damage dealt1.668,67
Capture points637,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.099,44
WN71526,48
WN82280,01
Past 30 days
Battles21
Ø Tier8,48
Victories1257,14%
Defeats942,86%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived733,33%
Tanks destroyed200,95
Destruction ratio1,43
Tanks spotted80,38
Damage dealt1.573,05
Capture points633,00
Defense points00,00
Experience927,81
WN71183,64
WN81857,87
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles111000
Victories4136,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6356,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws76,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3733,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed710,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,960,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1731,5600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.311,340,000,000,00
Capture points250,2300,0000,0000,00
Defense points6275,6500,0000,0000,00
Experience695,230,000,000,00
Total
Battles111
Victories4136,94%
Defeats6356,76%
Draws76,31%
Battles survived3733,33%
Tanks destroyed710,64
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted1731,56
Damage dealt2.311,34
Capture points250,23
Defense points6275,65
Experience695,23
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles21000
Victories942,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1047,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws29,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived628,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed211,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted140,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.252,380,000,000,00
Capture points70,3300,0000,0000,00
Defense points180,8600,0000,0000,00
Experience578,810,000,000,00
Total
Battles21
Victories942,86%
Defeats1047,62%
Draws29,52%
Battles survived628,57%
Tanks destroyed211,00
Destruction ratio1,40
Tanks spotted140,67
Damage dealt1.252,38
Capture points70,33
Defense points180,86
Experience578,81
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles21000
Victories838,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1257,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws14,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived942,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed180,8600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted231,1000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt717,620,000,000,00
Capture points100,4800,0000,0000,00
Defense points200,9500,0000,0000,00
Experience289,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles21
Victories838,10%
Defeats1257,14%
Draws14,76%
Battles survived942,86%
Tanks destroyed180,86
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted231,10
Damage dealt717,62
Capture points100,48
Defense points200,95
Experience289,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1162000
Victories48741,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats65055,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws252,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived31126,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6920,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,810,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11070,9500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt470,480,000,000,00
Capture points11230,9700,0000,0000,00
Defense points8170,7000,0000,0000,00
Experience285,810,000,000,00
Total
Battles1162
Victories48741,91%
Defeats65055,94%
Draws252,15%
Battles survived31126,76%
Tanks destroyed6920,60
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted11070,95
Damage dealt470,48
Capture points11230,97
Defense points8170,70
Experience285,81
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles737000
Victories39153,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats31943,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws273,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived30240,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6070,8200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7691,0400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.148,930,000,000,00
Capture points19172,6000,0000,0000,00
Defense points15852,1500,0000,0000,00
Experience482,780,000,000,00
Total
Battles737
Victories39153,05%
Defeats31943,28%
Draws273,66%
Battles survived30240,98%
Tanks destroyed6070,82
Destruction ratio1,40
Tanks spotted7691,04
Damage dealt1.148,93
Capture points19172,60
Defense points15852,15
Experience482,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1543000
Victories63040,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats88857,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws251,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived43728,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8870,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted12710,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.475,290,000,000,00
Capture points16061,0400,0000,0000,00
Defense points45422,9400,0000,0000,00
Experience624,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles1543
Victories63040,83%
Defeats88857,55%
Draws251,62%
Battles survived43728,32%
Tanks destroyed8870,57
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted12710,82
Damage dealt1.475,29
Capture points16061,04
Defense points45422,94
Experience624,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles106000
Victories3734,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6965,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3230,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed690,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,930,000,000,00
Tanks spotted730,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.535,270,000,000,00
Capture points90,0800,0000,0000,00
Defense points450,4200,0000,0000,00
Experience554,900,000,000,00
Total
Battles106
Victories3734,91%
Defeats6965,09%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3230,19%
Tanks destroyed690,65
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted730,69
Damage dealt1.535,27
Capture points90,08
Defense points450,42
Experience554,90
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (275)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Löwe 8966,87515350046,60%981,81
KV-856653,78436163952,35%1158,40
M18 Hellcat6718,77424153554,14%1417,36
IS-381107,30502147048,64%1268,27
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81261,86454104047,69%1304,78
T3091636,0551659852,68%1483,03
FV2078783,5236953345,59%813,41
T-1091191,1854552445,23%996,11
T-5491275,7458949352,94%1314,50
FV38059941,5339046444,18%749,08
IS-7101525,1748945744,64%1126,51
AMX 30 1er prototype91283,5844642645,77%1160,41
Tiger II81194,7250941752,04%1391,23
Jagdpanzer IV6351,8319339834,67%372,34
E 7591120,0943438646,11%837,55
T-448671,5242936047,50%740,20
T28 Prototype81132,4649835747,62%1210,40
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81439,6674735252,84%1549,70
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81506,8179632648,77%1793,80
Ferdinand8776,3239031345,05%617,87
M41 Walker Bulldog8420,3435631246,47%560,66
T-437444,1632831145,98%534,95
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7685,8535228247,87%963,44
KV-137544,4755127748,74%781,65
T25/27575,6532526546,04%610,76
Ikv 90 Typ B7540,6930925547,45%600,71
AMX 13 909539,4543624748,18%639,63
T288892,0842823148,05%824,70
FV3046420,4928522146,15%563,46
AMX 13 757260,8735121044,76%309,76
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4259,9519420747,34%575,91
Jagdtiger91010,1048119643,37%647,87
T376287,1831517550,29%612,21
Prototipo Standard B91428,1773417255,23%1337,99
Hummel6528,2130517042,94%637,45
StuG III Ausf. G5239,9018816652,41%425,36
Conqueror91800,1687116654,82%1684,28
IS7723,9358816546,67%867,08
Jagdpanther7695,7534916252,47%814,18
Škoda T 56 81812,1787215349,67%1727,73
Grille5417,1226215248,03%820,69
UDES 0381189,4959315050,67%1409,49
T110E4102229,2276914852,70%1716,90
AMX 12 t6204,0529714747,62%332,51
M54 Renegade 81525,5289914556,55%1651,30
Sturer Emil7999,4661414452,78%1504,53
T675291,3824514245,07%500,00
Tiger I7932,2946714148,23%1211,71
AE Phase I 91810,8792614160,28%1823,67
G.W. Panther7801,5640914047,14%835,08
P.44 Pantera81007,9363213947,48%1179,19
Hotchkiss EBR7319,4048913944,60%464,93
AMX ELC bis5120,1127613453,73%261,24
Ikv 65 Alt II6562,8430713346,62%894,38
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5175,4420013243,18%227,36
T9591622,7657812745,67%1222,46
T54E191615,0478012454,84%1601,37
T-62A10999,5843611635,34%548,01
Pz.Sfl. IVc5303,9024411547,83%540,60
Nashorn6611,8332111448,25%1021,18
60TP Lewandowskiego102341,3180111244,64%1671,41
50TP Tyszkiewicza91849,4279710641,51%1704,93
Bishop5304,6422810445,19%480,41
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81306,6473310444,23%1396,41
VK 36.01 (H)6464,5833610149,50%688,06
Leichttraktor1123,032059452,13%531,12
CS-52 LIS 81080,026959353,76%1220,94
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4108,972099152,75%223,40
G.W. Tiger (P)8770,635248944,94%737,35
Object 703 Version II 81568,889168854,55%1681,53
122 TM 81488,478038552,94%1629,51
TVP VTU Koncept81053,047128153,09%1398,28
T26E4 SuperPershing 81321,918278046,25%1635,61
IS-2-II81347,837487750,65%1649,37
Sturmpanzer II4298,281677647,37%903,18
T-50569,512397642,11%30,71
Coccodrillo 101810,297437245,83%1239,37
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2109,281677150,70%433,45
SDP 58 Kilana81363,897467147,89%1421,48
Škoda T 27 8996,576296944,93%1058,12
P.43 ter7760,285916847,06%1084,87
Leopard Prototyp A91885,608696764,18%1874,27
SU-855235,292036543,08%299,06
Konštrukta T-34/1007782,056026544,62%1106,51
T71 DA7422,853436541,54%641,15
Strv 103-091798,457516253,23%1561,59
Jagdpanzer E 100101719,076386145,90%1136,61
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68214,674726140,98%111,14
M8A14210,922306056,67%468,79
T698811,555226041,67%808,89
EMIL 1951 81412,858106055,00%1588,79
Indien-Panzer8900,195555937,29%784,40
Caernarvon81259,677685844,83%1376,65
AMBT 81387,816925839,66%1498,92
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3127,501935657,14%367,83
Birch Gun4154,681755657,14%461,22
50TP prototyp 81598,227965543,64%1801,48
Object 252U 81714,919095549,09%1844,12
FV215b (183) 101572,916385446,30%1109,37
ST-I92074,418655442,59%1809,40
VK 100.01 (P)81645,159775457,41%2160,38
SU-1006379,852835345,28%449,08
T57 Heavy102136,088415352,83%1649,81
KV-15599,794695255,77%1409,92
AMX 404135,732015160,78%442,45
Yong Bing 92096,109425150,98%1932,29
53TP Markowskiego81663,208075042,00%1927,10
Ikv 1035368,404035058,00%866,74
Char Futur 4 91359,486925046,00%1048,44
Type 5781388,358434953,06%1534,26
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91527,766314957,14%1309,13
Emil II92121,179624656,52%2025,19
Tortoise92216,449624562,22%2008,95
ELC EVEN 90 8521,006574557,78%1117,70
DBV-152 102156,706824445,45%1341,61
KV-26763,755044463,64%1590,21
Lorraine 155 mle. 507817,866774355,81%977,23
AMX M4 mle. 4571323,388454259,52%2029,80
M24 Chaffee5457,316024261,90%1868,14
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81455,988084242,86%1753,70
Marder 38T4205,601954252,38%406,71
KV-1SA 5742,187513956,41%1630,60
VK 30.02 (M)6888,166383842,11%1699,65
E 65 Zwilling 81885,5510063855,26%2549,27
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8909,956263839,47%885,61
Cobra 91637,218173852,63%1459,85
43 M. Toldi III 3111,631723860,53%531,10
SDT-58 Vlkodav 91758,547913754,05%1577,63
Concept 1B 91889,247603737,84%1368,10
P.435388,833553644,44%908,29
Progetto M40 mod. 65101588,396153636,11%1085,77
Sav m/434110,921953650,00%124,55
KV-481315,447383644,44%1419,73
AMX M4 mle. 5192283,009623652,78%2380,00
Škoda T 256580,095083551,43%1044,01
Nergal 81345,317073540,00%1254,99
KV-37987,717393461,76%1331,40
AMX 65 t81201,447423450,00%1280,69
Leo71061,827063351,52%1720,99
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3146,302153333,33%509,26
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8357,763373351,52%481,80
BT-7444,841103228,13%0,00
SU-15271073,776193151,61%1450,77
T2971238,327783145,16%1512,16
T3281659,6810443167,74%2253,54
Type 71101821,196983138,71%1091,32
T-463160,731793046,67%544,13
M-IV-Y 81469,038063046,67%1530,66
P.43 bis6734,795752944,83%1265,06
T 54D 91513,578302857,14%1466,78
Großtraktor - Krupp 3410,045722857,14%1500,60
Panther7948,227082755,56%1512,79
Vz. 55102273,938242744,44%1660,44
Conqueror Gun Carriage101015,194192733,33%650,88
FV217 Badger102419,858582755,56%1883,39
T-29 3189,962292755,56%578,08
Gorilla112764,127742634,62%1674,77
Emil I81772,249822560,00%2608,60
SU-85B4261,882352552,00%528,86
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5284,482322536,00%464,52
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81466,646462540,00%1241,18
Super Conqueror102046,887782441,67%1528,05
Stridsyxa 81427,838532450,00%1443,66
StuG IV 5184,171832445,83%250,00
T1 Cunningham192,301812347,83%377,91
Object 277101493,657332356,52%1161,16
T-50-2 6235,783082347,83%429,52
SU-85I 5756,575502339,13%1401,17
Object 140101724,417062245,45%1198,70
ISU-122-2 81113,596542250,00%1063,43
T110E3101558,716172147,62%889,76
Kranvagn101105,507152055,00%724,16
BT-2265,581361936,84%48,91
P26/404208,162661963,16%550,22
VK 30.02 (D)7858,327561968,42%1370,18
AT 771508,959431968,42%2291,17
T-1506685,425421963,16%1197,31
Churchill VII6817,446141855,56%1571,33
Leopard 1101574,065321827,78%922,20
Sturmpanzer I Bison3217,531711764,71%784,21
M10392238,7110701764,71%2386,29
TS-5 81406,318151656,25%1425,97
M41D 8459,886151662,50%824,69
AMX 13 F3 AM6767,876841566,67%1202,60
Type 3 Ju-Nu6958,536901553,33%1305,84
AT 86853,278191580,00%1867,54
M5 Stuart4188,363021442,86%336,12
CC-46 Pancernik 91998,369131450,00%2523,28
Panhard AMD 178B6319,215891450,00%836,78
K-2 81301,216741428,57%1252,36
M661348,008731361,54%2372,60
Cromwell6603,004771330,77%912,41
SU-76M4131,311691361,54%290,66
Marder II3139,691691369,23%443,69
AAT60 81438,926221315,38%1302,83
Churchill I5591,925131258,33%1200,20
M10 RBFM 5978,178171258,33%2257,04
ARL 446721,736021145,45%1061,28
AT 1581822,187091136,36%1839,49
LT-432 8485,276381163,64%766,09
Matilda Black Prince 5736,275681136,36%1536,37
Pz.Kpfw. 5581684,6010311060,00%2174,60
TS-54 81145,307461060,00%1127,22
Type 64 6352,704621030,00%601,93
M15/423109,33176977,78%324,66
Sexton II377,7892922,22%46,94
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs40,00152933,33%0,00
FV230 Canopener101167,44496911,11%449,09
L-60 254,11169933,33%22,51
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2130,00351887,50%744,28
Renault FT144,2558825,00%0,51
Kame 91800,63654825,00%1431,31
WZ-120-1G FT 81442,38577825,00%1231,96
B14740,00616785,71%2169,22
40TP Habicha6355,29333714,29%367,63
Mäuschen91442,00887771,43%1223,44
T28 Concept 71147,14883785,71%1892,50
Matilda4159,83175616,67%162,81
Type 97 Chi-Ha3130,1799616,67%190,00
Black Prince71073,33837650,00%1531,47
Panzerjäger I259,8388633,33%1,33
T-262145,00146633,33%500,97
T-116 340,6771616,67%0,00
Cromwell B 6580,50506683,33%1222,66
MS-1162,6099540,00%73,61
Lorraine 155 mle. 518770,00496540,00%572,72
SU-122A5232,80313560,00%460,04
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3237,8027050,00%472,58
Strv m/40L3118,00129425,00%144,57
M2 Light2175,25208475,00%824,33
T56 GMC343,0089450,00%78,45
AT 251064,508104100,00%2742,64
KV-1 shielded 5643,25683475,00%1187,66
T1E6 2132,75183425,00%462,57
Char de transition 6630,00444425,00%672,41
Super Hellcat 7679,75630475,00%1076,89
Vickers Medium Mk. I137,6759333,33%0,00
LT vz. 35241,00104366,67%236,02
Vickers Mk. E Type B2129,00150366,67%528,49
VK 30.01 (H)5579,00662366,67%1549,33
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza9562,67387333,33%148,46
Type 689944,6735930,00%436,31
KJPZ TIII Jäger 9978,67563333,33%513,69
MKA 2162,67238366,67%618,12
Matilda LVT 4313,33367333,33%486,97
LTP 3141,00115333,33%375,66
Dicker Max 6182,00284333,33%10,92
Valiant 5281,00356333,33%302,20
Renault FT 75 BS2128,00216250,00%593,10
Loyd Gun Carriage2127,00166250,00%732,14
Somua S3531112,50976250,00%5029,94
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6728,0065220,00%1874,77
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2369,00489250,00%1802,94
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6281,0020520,00%153,83
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 91222,0031420,00%696,55
Heavy Tank No. VI 6554,0030420,00%633,35
Kolohousenka10,001610,00%0,00
ST vz. 394115,0015610,00%82,91
4TP1243,003031100,00%1388,67
Renault NC-3110,002710,00%0,00
Type 2597 Chi-Ha30,001731100,00%261,00
Strv m/31 334,0012210,00%0,00
Type 4 Ju-To72200,0065010,00%2203,66
E 100101516,0011061100,00%998,23
T-6020,004310,00%0,00
FV229 Contender90,0020610,00%0,00
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8432,0019710,00%136,25
Primo Victoria 8215,006871100,00%261,00
TOG II* 61390,0040810,00%1842,59
Light Mk. VIC 29,001421100,00%261,00
T7 Combat Car 241,001181100,00%261,00
AMX ELC 901 6244,0023110,00%321,26
FCM 2C 3597,007291100,00%2016,48
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 233,009410,00%0,00
BT-7 artillery 30,001910,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2024-05-16
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-05-16
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-04-20
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-05-12
Left: 2024-05-13
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2014-12-10
Left: 2015-02-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-09-20
Left: 2014-11-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-03-15
Left: 2019-07-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-06-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-06-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-05-26