Osman_Chef

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-10-09

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles69375088434
Ø Tier8,960,0010,8110,96
Victories3772654,38%00,00%4450,00%21549,54%
Defeats3070844,26%00,00%4348,86%21148,62%
Draws9411,36%00,00%11,14%81,84%
Battles survived2209131,84%00,00%3337,50%13731,57%
Tanks destroyed811671,1700,001041,184070,94
Destruction ratio1,720,001,891,37
Tanks spotted817761,1800,00580,664541,05
Damage dealt2.040,320,002.862,202.618,87
Capture points342460,4900,0030,032440,56
Defense points418650,6000,00220,251090,25
Experience828,250,00884,53883,50
WN71499,690,001290,891150,76
WN82239,580,002408,832084,89
Total
Battles69375
Ø Tier8,96
Victories3772654,38%
Defeats3070844,26%
Draws9411,36%
Battles survived2209131,84%
Tanks destroyed811671,17
Destruction ratio1,72
Tanks spotted817761,18
Damage dealt2.040,32
Capture points342460,49
Defense points418650,60
Experience828,25
WN71499,69
WN82239,58
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles88
Ø Tier10,81
Victories4450,00%
Defeats4348,86%
Draws11,14%
Battles survived3337,50%
Tanks destroyed1041,18
Destruction ratio1,89
Tanks spotted580,66
Damage dealt2.862,20
Capture points30,03
Defense points220,25
Experience884,53
WN71290,89
WN82408,83
Past 30 days
Battles434
Ø Tier10,96
Victories21549,54%
Defeats21148,62%
Draws81,84%
Battles survived13731,57%
Tanks destroyed4070,94
Destruction ratio1,37
Tanks spotted4541,05
Damage dealt2.618,87
Capture points2440,56
Defense points1090,25
Experience883,50
WN71150,76
WN82084,89
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1573000
Victories85354,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats64240,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws784,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived59137,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11720,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,190,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11410,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.795,390,000,000,00
Capture points17901,1400,0000,0000,00
Defense points15630,9900,0000,0000,00
Experience768,640,000,000,00
Total
Battles1573
Victories85354,23%
Defeats64240,81%
Draws784,96%
Battles survived59137,57%
Tanks destroyed11720,75
Destruction ratio1,19
Tanks spotted11410,73
Damage dealt1.795,39
Capture points17901,14
Defense points15630,99
Experience768,64
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles321000
Victories19560,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11736,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws92,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12338,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2060,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,040,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2380,7400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.082,590,000,000,00
Capture points9252,8800,0000,0000,00
Defense points6432,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience711,030,000,000,00
Total
Battles321
Victories19560,75%
Defeats11736,45%
Draws92,80%
Battles survived12338,32%
Tanks destroyed2060,64
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted2380,74
Damage dealt1.082,59
Capture points9252,88
Defense points6432,00
Experience711,03
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles30000
Victories2170,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats930,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1653,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed230,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,640,000,000,00
Tanks spotted421,4000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt642,830,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience698,870,000,000,00
Total
Battles30
Victories2170,00%
Defeats930,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1653,33%
Tanks destroyed230,77
Destruction ratio1,64
Tanks spotted421,40
Damage dealt642,83
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience698,87
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles12000
Victories216,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1083,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived18,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,730,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.582,330,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience336,920,000,000,00
Total
Battles12
Victories216,67%
Defeats1083,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived18,33%
Tanks destroyed80,67
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted30,25
Damage dealt1.582,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience336,92
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles891000
Victories51758,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats37341,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived34839,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6070,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,120,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5970,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.148,930,000,000,00
Capture points6360,7100,0000,0000,00
Defense points25502,8600,0000,0000,00
Experience859,450,000,000,00
Total
Battles891
Victories51758,02%
Defeats37341,86%
Draws10,11%
Battles survived34839,06%
Tanks destroyed6070,68
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted5970,67
Damage dealt1.148,93
Capture points6360,71
Defense points25502,86
Experience859,45
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3882055
Victories214655,28%00,00%120,00%120,00%
Defeats169343,61%00,00%480,00%480,00%
Draws431,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived134034,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed26120,6700,0020,4020,40
Destruction ratio1,030,000,400,40
Tanks spotted30800,7900,0010,2010,20
Damage dealt1.144,430,001.764,001.764,00
Capture points23220,6000,0000,0000,00
Defense points25810,6600,0000,0000,00
Experience703,930,00472,80472,80
Total
Battles3882
Victories214655,28%
Defeats169343,61%
Draws431,11%
Battles survived134034,52%
Tanks destroyed26120,67
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted30800,79
Damage dealt1.144,43
Capture points23220,60
Defense points25810,66
Experience703,93
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles5
Victories120,00%
Defeats480,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,40
Destruction ratio0,40
Tanks spotted10,20
Damage dealt1.764,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience472,80
Past 30 days
Battles5
Victories120,00%
Defeats480,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,40
Destruction ratio0,40
Tanks spotted10,20
Damage dealt1.764,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience472,80

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1356000
Victories64547,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats70251,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws90,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived40529,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8760,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,920,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10820,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.716,310,000,000,00
Capture points9920,7300,0000,0000,00
Defense points9110,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience688,160,000,000,00
Total
Battles1356
Victories64547,57%
Defeats70251,77%
Draws90,66%
Battles survived40529,87%
Tanks destroyed8760,65
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted10820,80
Damage dealt1.716,31
Capture points9920,73
Defense points9110,67
Experience688,16
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (351)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Strv S1 81942,02864342655,66%2482,05
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 82154,52931295657,41%2734,67
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102485,63821253055,45%2671,55
T57 Heavy102824,54888241855,21%2753,89
IS-7102154,85804177353,92%2056,45
T110E5102317,80792176653,51%2174,64
E 100102592,35846161655,38%2498,98
T110E4102687,00848159456,84%2368,02
Object 140102438,70854145454,47%2550,36
FV4005 Stage II102487,56763143755,25%2154,69
FCM 50 t 81655,92928142154,26%2511,31
M48A5 Patton102400,45828140854,19%2244,63
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102854,09959140156,25%2258,43
Strv 103B102963,99873120056,75%2631,34
Object 907 102390,03903119054,54%2113,28
Leopard 1102890,60880114656,89%2756,15
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81968,91961109053,30%2713,87
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81652,9093391753,87%2282,65
STB-1102517,3082077553,94%2424,57
Type 5 Heavy102791,2595577357,18%2419,68
T-100 LT101236,2678671751,32%1584,73
Lorraine 40 t 81540,3082968754,44%1901,24
Object 252U Defender 81580,0585966453,16%1801,15
SU-130PM 82151,6292665455,05%2502,83
StuG III Ausf. G5790,1954460460,93%2602,11
E 50 Ausf. M102347,8877860349,59%2272,15
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81713,0389760252,16%2118,97
T92 HMC101498,3556558448,97%1408,32
M10391676,8375656948,68%1815,61
Type 59 81644,9796856155,97%2490,13
T-5491601,9784855851,97%1837,59
M46 Patton91376,7074655150,45%1413,94
Progetto M40 mod. 65102560,4284653454,31%2285,35
AMX 13 105101570,7373347450,42%1983,01
T-62A102164,1371345350,99%2146,67
Object 277102377,2284544951,45%2125,26
T110E3102509,8882843856,39%1970,63
Object 268 Version 4102519,0082641752,76%2196,38
VK 72.01 (K) 102645,4587239052,31%1918,94
T-505133,0242738750,39%296,58
KV-15869,9477337660,64%2522,18
FV215b 102437,8980536253,59%2240,12
Type 6192079,1394735957,38%2624,16
Object 430U102408,9085535551,83%2293,36
M26 Pershing8984,4365934352,77%1331,08
Super Conqueror102790,1490033852,96%2497,75
M40/M4381482,6658033459,58%2064,91
T-1091909,7785432757,80%2234,79
UDES 15/16102485,0587532654,91%2205,01
Panhard EBR 10510990,5270631746,37%1058,51
T26E5 Patriot 81503,2898031757,41%2337,61
Ares 90 C113046,24102031557,46%2513,24
Chieftain/T95 81405,4986231054,52%2072,32
Grille 15102710,9877529954,52%2209,69
E 7591886,4786429357,34%1976,27
WZ-111 model 5A102404,4983329150,86%2090,46
BZ-176 81827,8395829152,92%1912,21
T3092166,2884728853,82%2163,84
E 5092028,3998928561,75%2447,88
E 25 71522,7388728359,01%2697,29
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91791,0385227754,15%2137,26
TVP T 50/51102513,0780827149,45%2126,06
AMX 13 909981,4578326852,24%1623,69
Object 705A102459,5786526556,60%2154,96
T54E192280,2494526454,55%2807,52
Conqueror92198,7295526362,36%2515,37
M53/M5591611,4457526152,11%1868,66
LT-432 81026,6281524854,84%2157,48
G.W. Panther71338,7249924748,99%1745,67
STA-181560,2989724455,74%2402,18
Tiger II81485,3184624359,26%2018,38
Caernarvon81613,6492623658,47%2332,71
Jagdpanzer E 100102670,4081423458,12%2267,18
leKpz Borkenkäfer111330,6481323348,93%1429,17
SU-861207,3052622950,66%1990,59
T25/27977,9650922455,80%1486,04
AMX 50 B102420,3081222052,73%2056,14
T207691,2859021453,27%988,82
Vz. 55102768,5588521252,83%2410,62
M1271061,4059221252,36%1549,72
Concept No. 5102308,0280920450,49%1869,78
T3281036,8270820151,24%1249,35
FV215b (183) 102524,2280819954,27%2091,86
T28 Prototype81646,3380919952,76%2049,28
Kranvagn102340,9479819846,97%1914,76
M60 102422,4582819751,78%2220,02
Object 43092291,4593718851,06%2468,66
KV-8561042,1274618758,82%2227,54
T-4481176,1384418760,43%1905,05
113102253,2978318645,70%1948,27
T297901,5675118358,47%1281,12
M75174,5227718343,17%401,22
T803112895,98102818154,70%2246,49
CS-63102389,7888118056,67%2260,38
Maus102434,0290017451,72%2249,81
T71 DA7693,0978017057,06%1559,62
AMX M4 mle. 54102341,5988616952,66%1903,93
Object 260 102469,4892116658,43%2098,57
AMX 13 57 71098,0991616554,55%2477,17
T6981666,6692716250,00%2651,84
Panther II81673,7395415858,23%2685,47
Type 5 Chi-Ri71250,1382615058,00%2502,61
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8898,7172415048,00%1539,34
VK 36.01 (H)6940,3873114955,03%1967,02
M4A3E8 Sherman6323,9443014747,62%434,02
114 SP2 102934,2286914459,72%2285,21
60TP Lewandowskiego102642,4787514351,75%2199,53
Black Prince71294,1388914256,34%2006,59
Type 64 6831,2064914254,93%2353,25
CS-52 LIS 81825,2192214155,32%2541,25
Taschenratte112874,33103513649,26%1926,98
Hummel6935,3648613551,11%1480,35
Bisonte C45 81699,5098813560,74%2182,35
Tiger I71224,1681313462,69%1809,10
IS71266,6479513259,85%2259,93
Object 279 early 102669,1199113260,61%2102,29
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102726,0985812949,61%2315,07
Manticore10996,1377112754,33%1094,39
Object 261101416,9869012648,41%1124,49
Leopard 120 Verbessert112367,2780312350,41%1852,88
Grille5596,5536412153,72%1472,19
121B 102381,7983411749,57%2157,66
T4991321,9578611654,31%2053,59
XM551 Sheridan101285,4072311451,75%1520,67
KR-1112694,24102511457,02%1983,89
LTTB81232,8198311165,77%2789,45
T-34-85M 61361,5696811056,36%2971,17
Object 703 Version II 81619,7093010951,38%2011,86
FV217 Badger102526,3686010661,32%2019,90
ELC EVEN 90 8732,5179510353,40%1484,17
Vz. 71 Tesák101046,6669310239,22%980,38
BZ-75102354,6985610151,49%1888,67
Jagdtiger92421,4589010059,00%2314,18
T-437924,457659956,57%1710,00
XM69 Hacker112892,489699753,61%2195,63
GSOR 1008 82020,819059555,79%2532,06
WZ-120-1G FT 82033,149259551,58%2461,75
Panther71354,659599463,83%2901,12
SU-54761,853599458,51%2664,82
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92309,839439454,26%2201,68
FV230 Canopener102251,028009347,31%1539,59
Hirschkäfer112950,718509352,69%2099,24
UDES 0381738,718079245,65%2312,60
T216362,855039239,13%796,84
CS-67 Szakal112469,119289054,44%2016,36
M54 Renegade 81879,449628957,30%2310,39
T25 AT71276,007218747,13%1893,01
Churchill VII6998,198018656,98%2449,57
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5366,553678640,70%788,09
Centurion Action X102122,597458648,84%1583,42
Ares 90102536,099218654,65%2076,00
VK 100.01 (P)81474,988938558,82%2005,68
Type 4 Chi-To6972,087268452,38%2250,11
AMX 50 12092389,659708463,10%2653,20
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102857,748868451,19%2440,29
Wespe3177,921418344,58%479,17
Rinoceronte102488,378978161,73%2177,61
SU-14-281089,315268139,51%1049,94
M36 Jackson6985,847128055,00%2144,77
Conqueror Gun Carriage101809,716738046,25%1581,75
T95E6 102425,868418053,75%1999,01
T 55A 92074,059348056,25%2376,17
MT-256468,256107951,90%1397,68
Lion 102236,517307944,30%1786,92
WZ-111 model 1-491731,228487460,81%1830,72
Caernarvon Action X 81625,819687354,79%2304,80
M446831,325887255,56%1616,82
BZ-79112885,519617052,86%1969,75
Mäuschen91548,238157057,14%1501,50
IS-4102578,049446957,97%2344,24
STK-2112810,909676953,62%1959,13
M66823,686606858,82%1510,83
Churchill I5876,917276854,41%2375,26
T1 Heavy5448,834676642,42%779,68
FV4025 Contriver112575,179446653,03%1691,14
Cromwell B 6906,476576639,39%1696,44
M5 Stuart479,951806446,88%64,59
Ho-Ri Shugo113062,528626446,88%2195,27
Ho-Ri 3103067,259406360,32%2454,63
Strv 103-092292,858826256,45%2324,16
PTZ-78113015,469386157,38%1899,31
Leopard Prototyp A92667,268886147,54%2718,64
IS-381533,608015853,45%2129,98
T675374,883915653,57%762,79
50TP prototyp 81416,768985561,82%1790,91
Type 3 Chi-Nu5410,444755558,18%1208,95
Pz.Kpfw. Neu112620,189535547,27%1728,01
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J483,352605450,00%91,81
Strv 107-12113154,809735459,26%2310,50
KV-137444,175135448,15%545,62
Executor112749,659395459,26%1934,71
AMX 50 10081657,948775356,60%2165,75
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101710,557175350,94%1174,64
Centurion Mk. 7/192007,658845156,86%2244,75
SPHT 92448,169915156,86%2019,62
M3 Stuart370,481815046,00%69,17
M41 Walker Bulldog8952,006975052,00%1683,00
M18 Hellcat6715,245064948,98%1223,52
T-54 ltwt.91282,708924759,57%2107,09
Vz. 63P112762,549574650,00%1997,89
AS-XX 40 t112247,418364643,48%1676,25
Ferdinand82204,889834360,47%2783,91
VK 30.02 (M)6993,008614362,79%2647,51
Emil I81836,1910504271,43%2527,07
Škoda T 40 6794,676604261,90%1748,51
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101026,156484136,59%901,00
XM57 81828,008454148,78%1837,88
E 75 TS 81609,618554151,22%1925,28
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 81129,856894143,90%1082,47
M415652,464953958,97%1220,50
AMX 13 757390,236303956,41%725,16
T-1506701,295973847,37%1186,14
Gorilla112718,347843842,11%1785,71
Kunze Panzer 92053,879303857,89%2222,04
AMX 67 Imbattable112833,818643743,24%1924,92
T25 Pilot Number 1 81624,6410393663,89%2711,69
Cobra 91923,947623644,44%1638,21
Churchill Gun Carrier6417,343453537,14%517,63
Škoda T 27 81807,709863363,64%2808,26
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81438,948303342,42%1938,47
ShPTK-TVP 100 81450,397213339,39%1464,10
Škoda T 5092235,919153253,13%2387,10
T1 Cunningham148,771333154,84%144,96
BV-111112414,779013050,00%1786,75
M10 Wolverine5803,407203066,67%2416,71
WZ-219111318,248452955,17%1521,71
Fauteur112682,049642755,56%2077,78
ARL 4461128,318382657,69%2587,72
DZT-159 91550,088142661,54%1435,28
Jagdpanzer IV6520,084312544,00%836,89
M4A3E8 Fury 6762,326532548,00%1622,10
105 leFH18B2 5513,004662458,33%1050,83
M2 Light262,911412330,43%0,45
T-832 81684,099232347,83%1763,02
Strv 7461061,958502263,64%2579,22
Pz.Kpfw. II2145,092742263,64%632,11
M3 Lee4222,052972250,00%694,02
CAV mod. 71112479,148702245,45%2058,49
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4437,054422171,43%1450,32
Coccodrillo 102506,719642166,67%2037,72
M3 Light 3117,241732152,38%439,91
VK 30.01 (H)5569,705062055,00%1413,82
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92912,459792035,00%3128,45
Object 432U112185,8010002070,00%1638,98
Concept 1B 91897,159282055,00%1584,12
BZT-70 102966,269211952,63%1964,64
Jagdpanzer E 90 92394,327781942,11%1802,31
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81713,168401947,37%1940,44
IS-3A 81573,589261957,89%1650,23
Char Futur 4 92564,329221952,63%2608,43
T-284178,003161850,00%409,13
Tiger (P)71152,396841827,78%1384,44
Caliban 81728,008921850,00%2222,26
121102462,659041752,94%2385,89
ST-II101827,598221758,82%1552,74
T-463162,753391662,50%718,41
AE Phase I 92040,698461656,25%1945,20
Leo71420,0710771586,67%2988,15
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292014,539041553,33%1981,48
AMX AC mle. 467875,135881533,33%1080,60
S35 CA5740,505441428,57%1560,87
FV2078825,366781450,00%827,14
TS-54 81418,576951428,57%1211,30
TOG II* 6979,007151457,14%1734,44
M24 Chaffee5388,466621361,54%1284,48
Object 752 91850,317471330,77%1505,94
GSOR 1010 FB 81618,088681346,15%2105,84
FV226 Contradictious 81122,856581338,46%900,46
Progetto C50 mod. 6691845,837161241,67%1739,00
Vz. 68 Squall 81394,089491266,67%2960,36
AT 77586,275561145,45%524,76
AT-FV230 Breaker112542,005851118,18%1434,83
AltProto AMX 30 81810,9111981190,91%2580,27
EMIL 1951 82008,648951145,45%2048,30
VK 75.01 (K) 81772,188391145,45%2552,62
Black Rock 112008,827521145,45%1132,51
M2 Medium Tank359,401981080,00%261,95
Marder II3166,502141050,00%360,17
Vz. 60S Dravec 103373,6010611050,00%2675,00
ARL V3961138,906121040,00%2104,23
Char Murat 92006,008911060,00%2056,51
T77 81652,307291050,00%1595,35
Lansen C 81638,508201040,00%1987,22
Chimera 81493,0011041090,00%1747,13
T26E5 81249,308771050,00%1609,55
WZ-114 91952,4010661080,00%2219,56
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs480,11167944,44%60,45
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3195,67327922,22%853,97
Ashigaru 102378,67750944,44%1776,54
T92 8583,67962977,78%1144,84
Fantôme 91508,50919875,00%1701,87
Strv m/425835,43713742,86%2684,66
M8A14418,00498757,14%1337,78
M4 Improved 5257,29365757,14%532,80
AMX ELC bis583,57310742,86%50,23
Char Mle. 75 9840,29425714,29%975,26
King Tiger (Captured) 7852,86591728,57%958,96
Rambo 91552,14804757,14%1449,77
Leichttraktor127,33111666,67%228,77
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E318,33145633,33%0,00
Charioteer Nomad 8675,83441633,33%412,71
MS-1115,0056540,00%0,00
M7 Priest3239,00177520,00%398,05
T-26281,008850,00%165,39
Type 63 8967,00605540,00%803,41
T2 Medium Tank2113,25184450,00%445,34
T404230,25290450,00%460,39
T376589,00752475,00%1858,38
LHMTV8585,25894450,00%988,21
AMX Chasseur de chars 81419,2510194100,00%2477,70
Leox 92500,251057475,00%2736,10
Cromwell6546,67470333,33%982,57
CS-538515,33421333,33%374,62
DBV-152 101504,33741366,67%957,99
AMX M4 mle. 457720,3331430,00%638,82
AMX 30 B103608,67955333,33%3215,03
GSOR the TANK 91483,00922366,67%1551,46
Toro 92776,671213333,33%2927,58
AT-1247,001262100,00%261,00
T26E4 SuperPershing 8507,506262100,00%585,23
Windhund 81760,009482100,00%1620,83
AMBT 82285,0013032100,00%3415,97
ISU-122-2 81181,00628250,00%926,21
Object 777 Version II 92130,00874250,00%1766,78
Patton the Tank 9977,5028320,00%685,32
T-45 2146,5026720,00%527,39
UDES 03 Alt 3 92618,50897250,00%2510,55
Predatore 92741,0061620,00%2481,36
T-28E with F-30 4462,007952100,00%1369,41
43 M. Toldi III 3354,506072100,00%1899,96
Buryan 92490,5012592100,00%1787,15
Renault FT10,001810,00%0,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 290,0011510,00%167,13
CC-46 Pancernik 91357,0035910,00%743,23
T56 GMC3249,003161100,00%860,66
AMX 12 t6501,0011210,00%939,22
SDT-58 Vlkodav 92500,0010651100,00%2315,90
Valentine AT4286,0041410,00%683,04
Pz.Kpfw. I245,003611100,00%261,00
SU-14-1790,003641100,00%261,00
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 92656,0011271100,00%2962,65
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 8656,0031510,00%287,52
KJPZ TIII Jäger 9917,0018010,00%404,54
Škoda T 56 83573,0083910,00%3280,30
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 91982,0010521100,00%1827,85
L-60 20,007111100,00%261,00
KV-5 82328,0014511100,00%3403,09
T1E6 2142,0015910,00%404,04
Projet Louis 92277,0082510,00%4369,90
BT-7 artillery 3127,001271100,00%446,35
AMX M4 mle. 49 8638,0023710,00%392,13

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-10-09
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2026-02-26
Left: 2026-03-05
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-02-26
Left: 2025-04-01
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-02-26
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-11-28
Left: 2020-12-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-01-26
Left: 2022-02-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-01-07
Left: 2021-02-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-08-24
Left: 2021-08-27
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2020-10-17
Left: 2020-10-21
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2020-10-23
Left: 2020-11-04
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2021-10-24
Left: 2021-12-12
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-12-19
Left: 2022-01-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-02-14
Left: 2021-08-23
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-02-03
Left: 2022-02-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-06-05
Left: 2020-06-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-07-04
Left: 2020-07-22
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-04-04
Left: 2020-06-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-09-17
Left: 2020-10-12
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2020-10-13
Left: 2020-10-16
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-08-16
Left: 2020-09-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-03-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-03-01
Left: 2020-03-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-01-22
Left: 2020-02-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-01-08
Position: Commander
Joined: 2019-12-19
Left: 2019-12-20
Position: Commander
Joined: 2019-12-14
Left: 2019-12-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-11-26
Left: 2019-11-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-10-23
Left: 2019-11-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-09-12
Left: 2019-09-27
Position: Commander
Joined: 2019-07-27
Left: 2019-09-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-07-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-07-04
Left: 2019-07-26
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-06-14
Left: 2019-07-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-06-07
Left: 2019-06-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-05-17
Left: 2019-05-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-03-30
Left: 2019-04-03
Position: Commander
Joined: 2019-02-19
Left: 2019-02-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-01-14
Left: 2019-02-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-12-26
Left: 2019-01-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-12-24
Left: 2018-12-25
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-11-25
Left: 2018-12-23
Position: Commander
Joined: 2018-11-18
Left: 2018-11-24
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2018-10-09
Left: 2018-11-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-09-20
Left: 2018-10-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-09-13
Left: 2018-09-14
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2018-08-16
Left: 2018-09-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-07-25
Left: 2018-08-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-07-08
Left: 2018-07-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-07-06
Left: 2018-07-06
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-01-15
Left: 2018-06-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-10-07
Left: 2018-01-10
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2017-10-02
Left: 2017-10-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-09-18
Left: 2017-09-30
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2017-06-12
Left: 2017-09-16
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2017-05-19
Left: 2017-06-11
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2017-04-15
Left: 2017-05-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-02-28
Left: 2017-04-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-10-11
Left: 2017-02-26
Position: Commander
Joined: 2016-03-01
Left: 2016-09-28
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2016-08-24
Left: 2016-09-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-08-16
Left: 2016-08-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-08-03
Left: 2016-08-14
Position: Commander
Joined: 2016-06-09
Left: 2016-08-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-01-20
Left: 2016-02-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-08-04
Left: 2016-01-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-06-16
Left: 2015-08-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-04-28
Left: 2015-06-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-04-22
Left: 2015-04-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-03-23
Left: 2015-04-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-07-06
Left: 2015-03-22