Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles49617049324
Ø Tier8,610,009,009,43
Victories2604152,48%00,00%3061,22%19058,64%
Defeats2294946,25%00,00%1734,69%12939,81%
Draws6271,26%00,00%24,08%51,54%
Battles survived1218424,56%00,00%1632,65%10432,10%
Tanks destroyed453180,9100,00581,183921,21
Destruction ratio1,210,001,761,78
Tanks spotted604551,2200,00611,242860,88
Damage dealt1.674,420,002.385,842.771,40
Capture points317540,6400,0000,001160,36
Defense points150910,3000,0000,001050,32
Experience676,490,001.000,33958,20
WN71255,490,001630,331646,83
WN81804,420,002702,282804,26
Total
Battles49617
Ø Tier8,61
Victories2604152,48%
Defeats2294946,25%
Draws6271,26%
Battles survived1218424,56%
Tanks destroyed453180,91
Destruction ratio1,21
Tanks spotted604551,22
Damage dealt1.674,42
Capture points317540,64
Defense points150910,30
Experience676,49
WN71255,49
WN81804,42
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles49
Ø Tier9,00
Victories3061,22%
Defeats1734,69%
Draws24,08%
Battles survived1632,65%
Tanks destroyed581,18
Destruction ratio1,76
Tanks spotted611,24
Damage dealt2.385,84
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.000,33
WN71630,33
WN82702,28
Past 30 days
Battles324
Ø Tier9,43
Victories19058,64%
Defeats12939,81%
Draws51,54%
Battles survived10432,10%
Tanks destroyed3921,21
Destruction ratio1,78
Tanks spotted2860,88
Damage dealt2.771,40
Capture points1160,36
Defense points1050,32
Experience958,20
WN71646,83
WN82804,26
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles170000
Victories8147,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8650,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4727,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1430,8400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,160,000,000,00
Tanks spotted810,4800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.818,670,000,000,00
Capture points1290,7600,0000,0000,00
Defense points910,5400,0000,0000,00
Experience800,620,000,000,00
Total
Battles170
Victories8147,65%
Defeats8650,59%
Draws31,76%
Battles survived4727,65%
Tanks destroyed1430,84
Destruction ratio1,16
Tanks spotted810,48
Damage dealt2.818,67
Capture points1290,76
Defense points910,54
Experience800,62
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles16000
Victories425,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1275,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived16,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,0600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,070,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,1900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt489,750,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points281,7500,0000,0000,00
Experience154,380,000,000,00
Total
Battles16
Victories425,00%
Defeats1275,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived16,25%
Tanks destroyed10,06
Destruction ratio0,07
Tanks spotted30,19
Damage dealt489,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points281,75
Experience154,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt523,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience95,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,50
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted10,50
Damage dealt523,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience95,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles49000
Victories2244,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2755,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1938,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed240,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted350,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt837,550,000,000,00
Capture points561,1400,0000,0000,00
Defense points1142,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience421,690,000,000,00
Total
Battles49
Victories2244,90%
Defeats2755,10%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1938,78%
Tanks destroyed240,49
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted350,71
Damage dealt837,55
Capture points561,14
Defense points1142,33
Experience421,69
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3348000
Victories202160,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats130438,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws230,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived137341,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed25250,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,280,000,000,00
Tanks spotted29850,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.635,750,000,000,00
Capture points59621,7800,0000,0000,00
Defense points106563,1800,0000,0000,00
Experience852,100,000,000,00
Total
Battles3348
Victories202160,36%
Defeats130438,95%
Draws230,69%
Battles survived137341,01%
Tanks destroyed25250,75
Destruction ratio1,28
Tanks spotted29850,89
Damage dealt1.635,75
Capture points59621,78
Defense points106563,18
Experience852,10
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles121000
Victories5343,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6654,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4537,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1180,9800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,550,000,000,00
Tanks spotted420,3500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.851,490,000,000,00
Capture points1301,0700,0000,0000,00
Defense points270,2200,0000,0000,00
Experience777,820,000,000,00
Total
Battles121
Victories5343,80%
Defeats6654,55%
Draws21,65%
Battles survived4537,19%
Tanks destroyed1180,98
Destruction ratio1,55
Tanks spotted420,35
Damage dealt2.851,49
Capture points1301,07
Defense points270,22
Experience777,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (353)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
FV4005 Stage II102601,34768660855,19%2400,95
SU-130PM 81851,66853256254,57%2182,24
AMX 13 909741,33537104951,19%1048,00
E 25 7911,5655797751,07%1346,84
DBV-152 103675,0396997359,82%3180,99
Strv 103B102310,4669197251,13%1849,09
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102554,9478193555,08%2043,74
AMX Chasseur de chars 81004,5362988451,58%1358,88
AMX ELC bis5248,0630487347,88%686,27
Object 268102936,9787485155,46%2528,83
Panhard EBR 10510980,2660083247,36%1037,27
Cobra 92367,3194880755,76%2510,60
Char Futur 4 92192,4075076055,39%2331,18
ELC EVEN 90 8724,6173775251,86%1463,61
IS-38982,2345774250,40%1056,82
G.W. Tiger91189,2542769550,94%1177,03
IS-7101795,5771958855,10%1491,56
G.W. Tiger (P)8887,3235758346,14%1028,99
IS7739,5940153050,00%925,32
M53/M5591364,5460452647,72%1246,25
Strv S1 81704,4270852456,68%2125,87
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101693,6956850246,61%1442,92
T499754,5454050045,80%906,91
Char Mle. 75 91244,0277045452,42%1734,52
Progetto M40 mod. 65102175,5176444551,69%1854,46
T-1091235,5048043145,94%1075,89
Type 5 Ka-Ri 82053,6894842357,45%2243,74
UDES 15/16101810,9870440649,01%1404,96
FV215b (183) 103137,4491640258,71%2842,32
Strv 103-091533,1757639750,88%1310,66
AMX 13 105101032,5861839351,15%1128,01
M18 Hellcat6575,3637337451,34%945,92
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102334,4289237051,62%1976,96
AMX 30 1er prototype91515,4354336852,17%1552,35
DZT-159 92302,62103636562,19%2599,98
ISU-15281267,8650435351,27%1327,06
KV-137338,4533234446,80%347,23
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91328,8054034348,69%1305,43
MBT-B 103059,0994334057,65%2404,09
G.W. E 100101421,0648433948,38%1126,01
Leopard 1102329,7773033951,62%1895,13
PTZ-78113912,29110433056,97%2819,79
SU-1527662,6234631246,79%771,16
Object 70491754,0754831246,47%1381,16
G.W. Panther7720,4733230450,33%860,13
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81410,4591329955,18%1773,04
STG Guard 81443,6280329754,21%1913,44
T-345245,4723628949,48%516,33
Object 268 Version 4102522,7683628752,26%2061,79
T-34-856257,3327527949,82%314,80
UDES 0381309,2867726952,79%1553,53
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3133,5525123847,06%502,04
NC 70 Błyskawica102526,8185221853,67%2105,22
Hummel6488,5928021651,85%647,63
AMX 13 757478,6046921052,86%910,05
T3091734,6768720651,94%1535,62
TVP T 50/51101953,7555420339,41%1407,29
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81334,7891920162,69%2089,47
Manticore10943,3072320042,50%911,37
WZ-113G FT103092,1285919847,98%2262,50
Cromwell6469,2835419749,24%850,53
Škoda T 5091691,1374019551,79%1571,26
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 92041,2585019356,99%2091,93
Vz. 71 Tesák101125,5369819252,08%1218,01
Jagdpanzer E 100102770,4579618449,46%2147,49
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68591,2661018051,11%997,68
AMX 50 Foch B103630,20111817970,95%3525,46
M41 Walker Bulldog8544,3744217147,95%866,36
KV-37938,6848016653,61%1235,41
Emil I81162,6765116550,30%1233,05
Jagdpanzer E 90 92703,6498215955,35%2598,67
Durendal 103075,8394615553,55%2588,81
Vz. 68 Squall 81085,0079015155,63%2283,53
Grille5314,6122815047,33%541,76
M127915,2448614945,64%1225,45
T675270,7422114341,26%364,31
Forest Spirit 82128,3794414254,93%2344,11
Object 260 102196,3580613745,99%1579,54
T 55A 91445,8071213753,28%1423,19
Emil II91654,3869713458,96%1685,73
FV3046585,6037913455,97%1051,47
Vz. 55102369,9870313248,48%1601,82
Conqueror91602,9275213256,82%1667,71
TNH T Vz. 5191999,8785713147,33%1984,97
AMX 12 t6348,5832213152,67%808,92
Strv 107-12113181,43101612960,47%2426,15
UDES 1691595,0267812755,12%1676,76
T110E4102894,8880912552,80%2226,63
KV-15494,8635912352,03%1016,60
AE Phase I 92073,3587212362,60%2111,13
O-I6756,7447511757,26%1405,45
E 100101862,4871711743,59%1219,15
KR-1112293,4492811656,03%1631,44
T-804139,0918311546,09%324,64
M446776,7344411351,33%1468,44
T110E3102141,4271211059,09%1627,32
Sexton I 3466,5730911052,73%1607,57
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10944,0568610942,20%921,25
AMBT 81667,3783010850,00%1971,00
ShPTK-TVP 100 81570,9684610856,48%1756,91
T-1506440,7536110750,47%579,97
O-Ni7962,9757710657,55%1414,91
Hotchkiss EBR7498,5861910159,41%1076,21
LPT-67 Šelma91031,037939458,51%1566,71
AMX 30 B101589,625259445,74%1283,32
Prototipo Standard B92012,918269255,43%2127,69
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9821,058739260,87%1372,21
SU-855323,632519147,25%585,67
Leopard Prototyp A92094,858389148,35%2317,85
CS-5991635,677239042,22%1532,33
Super Conqueror101975,326969041,11%1285,13
O-Ho81157,605838857,95%1410,95
T77 81747,918928851,14%1939,35
T-50-2 6513,555938451,19%1420,55
TNH 105/100081296,307518246,34%1641,65
SDP wz 66 Grom 81834,888818251,22%1936,84
E 7592003,657938150,62%1954,89
M24 Chaffee5171,222878151,85%434,81
Spähpanzer Ru 2519935,917418150,62%1312,44
Tiger I7851,754608050,00%982,42
T-70384,051457844,87%92,01
LHMTV8628,537047853,85%1172,15
T-34-3 81382,957127858,97%1909,63
Projet Louis 91243,108327753,25%1804,74
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4209,792197653,95%456,60
Vz. 64 Blesk8701,616667556,00%1228,46
Crusader6352,093057452,70%1058,87
Black Rock 113232,159987347,95%2309,84
Object 252U 81476,068507250,00%1618,47
Toro 92070,729477159,15%1999,51
Pz.Sfl. IVb4269,412227050,00%767,97
Taschenratte112542,239937047,14%1513,45
UDES 14 Alt 581160,045596850,00%1320,63
Type 63 81603,3310506467,19%2011,79
LTTB8641,306576346,03%1040,82
Panhard EBR 909801,086796349,21%1111,83
T-54 ltwt.91201,948086245,16%1932,19
SU-1006584,443266144,26%829,42
T-22 medium 101904,797436144,26%1494,09
GSOR 1008 81864,579106056,67%2127,13
50TP Tyszkiewicza91813,788595957,63%1743,63
WZ-132A91170,259215763,16%1895,62
T3 HMC2135,701605745,61%425,00
Object 452K 102553,728385742,11%1979,45
Object 41681051,097035547,27%1298,48
SU-10181301,207515455,56%1685,25
SU-76M498,791395347,17%71,53
IS-2-II81666,268335349,06%2044,32
Object 907 102239,819055255,77%1774,64
M8A14213,292265150,98%407,50
HWK 128685,126915149,02%1054,71
Ares 90102490,129185150,98%2228,42
K-91101980,648015054,00%1621,42
SFAC 105 81789,208245048,00%1720,45
Bishop5454,493184955,10%914,49
M415397,322964755,32%603,11
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza92648,199994757,45%2626,21
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81875,629174757,45%2331,20
GSR 3301 Setter7272,834514753,19%466,24
M46 Patton92479,0011334669,57%3216,90
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81551,377704641,30%1883,97
T9592123,918974555,56%1884,45
T54E192022,4710084575,56%2090,64
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8782,875874540,00%1303,98
M661534,8010054463,64%3451,05
WZ-13281016,688774461,36%1989,47
Ares 90 C112798,3910194454,55%2406,95
AMX 404127,702154360,47%406,17
BZT-70 102852,099484353,49%1908,48
Charioteer81131,075924254,76%1214,22
LTG7775,078204153,66%1814,52
CS-5381306,187494052,50%1901,26
Covenanter5143,552074052,50%327,28
SU-14-28968,926053943,59%913,30
Škoda T 256775,266643860,53%1744,09
KV-26415,683303855,26%568,56
LT-432 8812,796403842,11%1427,55
AMX M4 mle. 5192399,5110023754,05%2529,47
Jagdtiger Prototype 82607,5112623770,27%3648,57
T376380,034643661,11%1066,28
E 5092008,639083560,00%1959,88
T110E5102817,9410123565,71%2469,68
T-100 LT101043,408013540,00%960,60
Type 5 Heavy102284,068843461,76%1684,85
Marder II3105,211503450,00%146,11
T-34-85M 61018,446553438,24%1510,67
StuG III Ausf. G5280,452253348,48%478,44
CAV mod. 71112382,588723345,45%1903,95
Vz. 60S Dravec 103361,3910173348,48%2363,86
AMX 50 Foch92669,3310243363,64%2792,95
CS-63101554,347223253,13%1151,13
Cruiser Mk. IV449,19833228,13%0,26
Object 703 Version II 81468,009083250,00%1663,14
T-284254,032983174,19%822,84
S-517823,165223138,71%848,53
O-I Experimental5355,293023161,29%660,48
Concept 1B 91999,688963148,39%1434,48
SDP 58 Kilana82087,6010273060,00%2950,67
T92 HMC101521,936343043,33%1194,67
Pz.Kpfw. Neu112679,5710813063,33%1795,22
T2971377,938692857,14%1837,92
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5299,862582846,43%596,79
T82 HMC4380,332882751,85%1330,55
Tiger-Maus 91526,379142766,67%1376,65
Sexton II3198,651742646,15%752,56
T2881219,586992646,15%1116,45
AMX AC mle. 4882259,4611032657,69%3702,95
Strv 746508,205252548,00%719,87
VK 36.01 (H)6482,124822572,00%849,77
XM551 Sheridan101451,846452536,00%1405,49
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81007,886632556,00%1285,20
T25/27319,042812450,00%256,09
Object 780 102896,6710652475,00%2356,90
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8996,046232445,83%833,51
T57 Heavy102789,049172352,17%2311,30
Kranvagn101987,238232254,55%1725,27
Kampfpanzer 67102249,059162250,00%1699,61
Wespe3136,001522152,38%395,65
M40/M4381007,006552161,90%1004,16
T28 Prototype8997,145892138,10%800,30
T-437453,352862040,00%436,89
Somua SM 81441,809032060,00%1737,90
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7634,532901947,37%756,93
E 50 Ausf. M102222,478531957,89%1894,67
XM57 81954,899361947,37%1979,28
53TP Markowskiego8980,337261850,00%1066,19
Birch Gun4169,501711844,44%441,56
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81182,2210861861,11%3142,77
Object 26391285,595441723,53%740,19
Spähpanzer SP I C7349,384791637,50%411,42
Object 705A102529,949711656,25%1965,74
E 65 Zwilling 81965,3810181643,75%1936,86
T-463129,731501540,00%314,10
IS-6 81655,4010631560,00%2281,12
Type 4 Heavy91077,647761464,29%1025,60
M5 Stuart462,501661442,86%28,34
FV20781130,7110401478,57%1507,20
BT-7 artillery 3135,001671435,71%227,03
45TP Habicha71489,927961330,77%1927,55
WZ-132-1101403,388041346,15%1609,55
T56 GMC3145,151581346,15%295,97
KV-48351,002621330,77%93,31
M48A5 Patton102314,087351338,46%1832,88
Challenger7672,234351330,77%683,71
T-60218,001091353,85%103,66
M47 Iron Arnie 8965,236841346,15%873,80
leKpz Borkenkäfer111147,927901353,85%960,86
T28 Concept 7774,084391353,85%1045,73
VK 72.01 (K) 102188,157921346,15%1353,07
Cruiser Mk. III347,501221241,67%3,58
BZ-75102885,4210271266,67%2451,64
Object 752 91614,509441258,33%1274,63
VK 168.01 (P) 8680,175401241,67%497,53
Ashigaru 102737,678751258,33%2212,31
Churchill VII6639,554101154,55%1198,66
SU-85B4136,271221118,18%79,78
Centurion Action X102269,456791136,36%1595,10
Pz.Kpfw. I225,361231154,55%153,82
T-62A102323,009001154,55%2304,42
STB-1102146,405091010,00%1434,75
Ikv 90 Typ B7744,406091070,00%1111,57
Tiger II8789,306211060,00%840,07
IS-4101796,707901040,00%1107,63
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102041,207091030,00%1384,14
Prototipo 6 81642,009991080,00%1644,29
StuG IV 5233,701901050,00%398,95
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3143,00227944,44%313,26
60TP Lewandowskiego102678,00841944,44%2131,21
Valentine3300,78273977,78%1132,64
AMX 50 B102688,00819944,44%2188,08
FV4004 Conway9590,89260933,33%210,04
Gorilla113226,22830944,44%1768,31
Object 777 Version II 92456,221202966,67%2864,53
CS-52 LIS 81207,78728955,56%1426,36
Bisonte C45 81392,67783933,33%1341,66
Excalibur 6636,11512944,44%771,43
T3281680,25926862,50%1952,28
T-26290,00156875,00%452,65
MS-1140,7189742,86%15,74
Vickers Medium Mk. III3133,17128616,67%274,32
M3 Lee4419,33296616,67%1611,63
Ikv 1035184,50246633,33%156,97
Type 71103149,671232683,33%3014,15
Archer5484,50306650,00%938,81
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)27,5044633,33%0,00
XM69 Hacker112853,17757633,33%1820,92
Patton the Tank 91042,50571633,33%902,97
M10 RBFM 5447,83339633,33%645,19
Caernarvon8442,00257520,00%189,73
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro292,40114540,00%114,85
Object 25791197,6040550,00%836,58
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 103453,80813540,00%2341,54
GSOR 1010 FB 8579,20510540,00%423,81
M54 Renegade 81011,00562520,00%756,64
121B 101502,60511520,00%875,30
T1 Cunningham169,00150475,00%427,83
Panzerjäger I2265,75322475,00%1204,95
113101314,7535740,00%701,92
AMX 38360,25173450,00%92,24
CC-46 Pancernik 92728,501050475,00%2495,41
AMX M4 mle. 54102431,001028475,00%1964,03
Object 277101691,00893475,00%1294,91
Object 283 91812,50919475,00%2074,99
T26E5 Patriot 81008,75876475,00%1141,03
Charioteer Nomad 81240,75657450,00%1172,20
AMX 13 57 GF 71292,751217475,00%2709,35
Object Kust 82008,0010104100,00%2523,88
Vickers Medium Mk. I114,67893100,00%261,00
Renault Otsu149,33128333,33%0,00
Renault NC-31181,678230,00%177,07
M2 Light277,008930,00%49,49
Coccodrillo 101572,00927366,67%1049,46
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81984,0011423100,00%1946,69
Object 279 early 103409,671193366,67%2310,71
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92217,67762333,33%1727,13
Vz. 58 Medvěd 93014,001160366,67%3572,01
FV226 Contradictious 81590,67808333,33%1367,47
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 253,506020,00%8,13
Hotchkiss H352215,00282250,00%940,48
D1243,50148250,00%85,92
Leichttraktor145,50154250,00%82,83
Black Prince7897,5030420,00%933,57
Maus10664,509642100,00%453,43
Ho-Ri Shugo111187,0023120,00%404,02
FV380591255,50705250,00%1348,16
Panhard AMD 178B6583,50457250,00%1662,19
Grille 15102782,50933250,00%2523,86
M-V-Y101885,50941250,00%1109,34
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6392,50345250,00%908,23
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91031,507652100,00%747,01
T-29 3471,5038320,00%1955,89
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 10694,0032720,00%202,45
BZ-72-1 101734,00654250,00%1069,70
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9137,0016020,00%0,00
Kolohousenka10,005410,00%0,00
Renault FT1115,0010410,00%402,29
BT-2245,004710,00%0,00
Comet71090,007851100,00%2348,78
Centurion Mk. I8603,008671100,00%794,24
GSOR the TANK 92184,0013071100,00%2909,39
ST-II101231,0036810,00%534,44
KV-1SA 5550,0036510,00%767,22
Lorraine 50 t 91630,0054310,00%1087,58
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 230,002251100,00%261,00
Kunze Panzer 91487,0046110,00%951,97
T-45 286,001701100,00%392,93
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6294,003691100,00%719,95
MTLS-1G14 3531,0049510,00%3075,97
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 454,0015910,00%0,00
UDES 03 Alt 3 9364,0014110,00%8,33
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 545,009310,00%0,00
Super Hellcat 7816,0021210,00%807,39
43 M. Toldi III 3135,0018610,00%423,64

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-04-08
Left: 2025-05-29
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-03-07
Left: 2025-04-01
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2022-09-29
Left: 2025-03-05
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2022-09-29
Left: 2024-12-24