Obimarv

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-09-05

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles43037058211
Ø Tier8,410,009,9510,28
Victories2511458,35%00,00%3356,90%12056,87%
Defeats1752940,73%00,00%2543,10%8741,23%
Draws3940,92%00,00%00,00%41,90%
Battles survived1315130,56%00,00%2136,21%5224,64%
Tanks destroyed495361,1500,00691,192381,13
Destruction ratio1,660,001,861,50
Tanks spotted696611,6200,00871,503171,50
Damage dealt1.890,870,002.706,473.027,18
Capture points222270,5200,0010,0210,00
Defense points214600,5000,0000,00920,44
Experience874,730,001.028,711.052,94
WN71613,650,001560,891600,51
WN82450,810,002475,582774,33
Total
Battles43037
Ø Tier8,41
Victories2511458,35%
Defeats1752940,73%
Draws3940,92%
Battles survived1315130,56%
Tanks destroyed495361,15
Destruction ratio1,66
Tanks spotted696611,62
Damage dealt1.890,87
Capture points222270,52
Defense points214600,50
Experience874,73
WN71613,65
WN82450,81
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles58
Ø Tier9,95
Victories3356,90%
Defeats2543,10%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2136,21%
Tanks destroyed691,19
Destruction ratio1,86
Tanks spotted871,50
Damage dealt2.706,47
Capture points10,02
Defense points00,00
Experience1.028,71
WN71560,89
WN82475,58
Past 30 days
Battles211
Ø Tier10,28
Victories12056,87%
Defeats8741,23%
Draws41,90%
Battles survived5224,64%
Tanks destroyed2381,13
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted3171,50
Damage dealt3.027,18
Capture points10,00
Defense points920,44
Experience1.052,94
WN71600,51
WN82774,33
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles331000
Victories17051,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14343,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws185,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13139,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2820,8500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,410,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1850,5600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.184,980,000,000,00
Capture points4231,2800,0000,0000,00
Defense points2360,7100,0000,0000,00
Experience792,380,000,000,00
Total
Battles331
Victories17051,36%
Defeats14343,20%
Draws185,44%
Battles survived13139,58%
Tanks destroyed2820,85
Destruction ratio1,41
Tanks spotted1850,56
Damage dealt2.184,98
Capture points4231,28
Defense points2360,71
Experience792,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles12000
Victories1083,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats216,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived866,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed121,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio3,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted161,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.134,750,000,000,00
Capture points514,2500,0000,0000,00
Defense points141,1700,0000,0000,00
Experience961,580,000,000,00
Total
Battles12
Victories1083,33%
Defeats216,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived866,67%
Tanks destroyed121,00
Destruction ratio3,00
Tanks spotted161,33
Damage dealt1.134,75
Capture points514,25
Defense points141,17
Experience961,58
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles29000
Victories1965,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1034,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1241,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed250,8600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,470,000,000,00
Tanks spotted301,0300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.546,340,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points361,2400,0000,0000,00
Experience1.009,760,000,000,00
Total
Battles29
Victories1965,52%
Defeats1034,48%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1241,38%
Tanks destroyed250,86
Destruction ratio1,47
Tanks spotted301,03
Damage dealt1.546,34
Capture points00,00
Defense points361,24
Experience1.009,76
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles300000
Victories16354,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13043,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws72,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10133,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2150,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,080,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3241,0800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.134,520,000,000,00
Capture points4391,4600,0000,0000,00
Defense points2550,8500,0000,0000,00
Experience699,180,000,000,00
Total
Battles300
Victories16354,33%
Defeats13043,33%
Draws72,33%
Battles survived10133,67%
Tanks destroyed2150,72
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted3241,08
Damage dealt1.134,52
Capture points4391,46
Defense points2550,85
Experience699,18
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles263000
Victories13651,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12647,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8833,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1930,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,100,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1810,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.080,740,000,000,00
Capture points2250,8600,0000,0000,00
Defense points1220,4600,0000,0000,00
Experience813,820,000,000,00
Total
Battles263
Victories13651,71%
Defeats12647,91%
Draws10,38%
Battles survived8833,46%
Tanks destroyed1930,73
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted1810,69
Damage dealt2.080,74
Capture points2250,86
Defense points1220,46
Experience813,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (378)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Jagdpanzer E 100102732,86816126956,58%2490,45
TVP T 50/51102897,2896570860,03%3222,48
Grille 15102659,9180267157,53%2355,86
Spähpanzer Ru 25191203,8786966057,58%2190,75
E 50 Ausf. M102575,0289159156,18%2698,38
T4991324,7484946955,65%2308,90
AMX Chasseur de chars 81424,7882345556,48%2376,78
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91808,3786243657,80%2066,87
60TP Lewandowskiego103242,86102942865,89%3271,69
Strv 103B102979,8993239959,90%2734,01
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102494,8193439157,54%2522,50
Ferdinand81374,3772235851,12%1527,13
Leopard 1102582,3088734759,37%2478,15
ELC EVEN 90 8907,6290734459,88%2159,89
AMX 50 B102842,5991934355,69%2706,88
T-44-100 81610,67100933863,61%2522,93
Kranvagn102819,6998433662,20%2837,01
122 TM 81834,0397833158,91%2525,00
KV-261266,2388432866,16%2931,10
Tiger (P)7844,9763232852,13%1107,38
G.W. Tiger (P)81347,8364332753,82%1777,75
Object 260 102818,3096432258,07%2533,67
G.W. Tiger91754,3370831553,33%1909,60
M48A5 Patton102777,7791231153,05%2772,32
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81860,0199931050,65%2572,06
Object 430 Version II92292,95100930959,22%2938,88
Leopard Prototyp A91850,2177529757,91%2013,97
Cromwell6694,1367229657,77%1530,89
Maus102608,8799529163,92%2501,58
Object 907 102592,8894229160,14%2399,40
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102659,1595228258,87%2186,59
M24 Chaffee5566,3475828055,36%2688,78
Jagdtiger91943,6581326857,46%1838,22
AMX 13 105102138,3989826758,80%3106,96
Charioteer Nomad 81848,7389026559,25%2307,15
Spähpanzer SP I C7887,3883526460,61%2251,11
E 25 71549,39101226261,83%3106,52
IS-7102823,8298025957,53%2878,08
113102641,3292925858,91%2576,47
XM551 Sheridan101666,7975425648,83%2088,94
Object 140102352,4894425360,08%2292,93
STB-1102607,2196725261,11%2707,12
Super Conqueror102923,5195925256,35%2802,24
G.W. E 100101714,1971125053,60%1595,35
T110E3102432,8484624956,22%2013,08
T-5492293,53103124759,92%3157,67
Object 752 92527,30106524759,11%2572,53
Cromwell B 61115,0496124461,48%2765,00
Jagdpanzer E 90 92498,2599024257,44%2506,44
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101750,8183524052,50%2240,66
DZT-159 92571,19108523959,00%2889,98
Manticore101561,4992823159,31%2193,30
Object 430U102838,40100822961,14%3068,29
Panther71221,5280522759,91%2447,67
Object 41681829,78102522763,00%3106,45
WZ-111 model 1-492344,38100822661,06%2870,90
T-100 LT101465,1783122655,31%1997,90
T25 Pilot Number 1 81532,21102521760,83%2554,24
VK 16.02 Leopard5278,9850920856,25%923,07
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81002,7772520358,13%1173,31
Škoda T 5092031,7894020061,00%2379,77
Centurion Action X102531,6588020056,00%2501,38
T-34-85M 61232,6796919859,60%2704,34
Progetto M40 mod. 65102298,1785719753,81%2228,87
VK 30.01 (P)6541,3649619554,87%896,28
Panhard EBR 105101422,7280119554,36%1917,87
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81889,36102219357,51%2889,08
CS-63102571,0594019254,69%2492,08
Strv 103-092421,7598019160,73%2917,24
E 5091911,1788519160,21%2162,65
Object 268 Version 4102455,4586319157,59%2021,30
Panther II81405,7084918959,79%2251,05
G.W. Panther71125,7764718863,30%1514,64
VK 28.016372,5354718646,77%964,30
AMX 50 10081630,2987318558,38%2191,74
Ho-Ri 192530,58100218557,30%2724,58
BZ-75102835,63100318459,78%2698,11
BZ-79113918,02115918159,12%3186,81
T-1092351,88101218162,43%3061,96
Emil II92055,29101718070,56%2453,39
AMX 13 9091505,3394918066,67%2948,47
Hummel6646,9446717458,62%1022,51
DBV-152 103023,3191717361,27%2367,28
Ho-Ri 3103241,1592316954,44%2767,43
Object 705A102721,8697716662,05%2871,33
Conqueror92109,0096216560,00%2285,75
IS-381793,4597416469,51%2503,81
UDES 15/16102718,0992416457,93%2660,72
Type 5 Heavy103398,83106216155,28%2835,26
Object 277102751,3198116159,01%2728,34
SU-130PM 81810,6082216150,93%1918,96
Char Futur 4 92410,69106116061,25%2821,96
WZ-111 model 5A102678,4091015957,23%2427,81
Object 70492650,8890115964,15%2746,85
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292375,14105215858,23%2430,64
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82056,6793415565,16%2551,50
XM69 Hacker113134,87103515455,19%2491,47
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5327,6839014950,34%773,65
FV215b 102697,0095614859,46%2814,35
UDES 0382047,62100014662,33%3063,71
TVP VTU Koncept81448,6587214460,42%2466,57
AMX 50 12092505,1294914254,23%2926,45
WZ-111G FT92557,6798414262,68%2773,97
Concept 1B 92739,04117814064,29%2808,72
Škoda T 256875,9777113959,71%2017,68
Type 4 Heavy92181,0696813958,99%2562,36
M46 Patton92415,44101413956,83%3057,53
VK 30.02 (M)6808,2372813958,99%1925,44
S-5171062,0776613658,82%1497,88
Emil I82005,05111413671,32%3264,57
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92492,2095813467,16%2654,64
K-91102442,9994813461,19%2330,10
IS71508,3596013365,41%2743,94
Konštrukta T-34/10071140,1470713068,46%2159,29
SMV CC-6781842,2498012759,06%2484,46
Grille5480,1738912747,24%970,29
Leo71229,1193212365,85%2762,85
IS-3-II92317,3897812354,47%2743,11
Centurion Mk. 7/192333,25105812265,57%2958,74
M41 Walker Bulldog81037,2386612254,92%2208,11
Concept No. 5102628,9190612254,10%2172,34
AMX 67 Imbattable113442,5499212253,28%2629,64
Caernarvon81375,0188912161,98%1729,47
BZ-6892172,70105412065,83%2454,81
Pz.Kpfw. Neu113520,78113311855,08%2659,69
Object 26392340,62101911764,10%2689,84
LPT-67 Šelma91256,8082111354,87%2026,62
Pz.Sfl. IVc5762,7955911349,56%1962,37
IS-2-II81884,6395711254,46%2858,93
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4148,3235911152,25%419,07
O-Ho81520,8990511060,91%2135,21
T-54 ltwt.91694,8495011060,00%3414,21
Type 63 81794,60106311063,64%2380,40
Pz.Kpfw. VII102896,3097710958,72%2593,93
Object 780 102618,5787410958,72%2145,90
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81163,6889210859,26%2697,43
Panhard EBR 9091255,6786310757,01%2463,59
Ikv 90 Typ B71352,4288210667,92%2586,65
WZ-132A91315,3778210653,77%2178,83
T54E192350,46100410661,32%2820,29
leKpz M 41 90 mm 81092,0983610658,49%2423,95
WZ-13281256,4393510566,67%2776,78
AMX 12 t6832,2390310466,35%3031,55
LHMTV8920,1590010461,54%2032,60
Comet71251,9193810354,37%2416,71
AMX M4 mle. 54102614,3497010357,28%2257,91
Ares 90102452,8588410351,46%2053,82
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81232,8192010366,02%2773,63
212A91871,4785610257,84%1894,12
Sturer Emil71212,7566210248,04%1809,85
FV380591565,9483110263,73%1729,58
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81820,2787710258,82%2286,54
Stridsyxa 82025,88110810071,00%2385,38
ARL 446804,416529957,58%1593,87
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92268,9210169962,63%3236,74
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92439,8711009960,61%2466,89
Vz. 64 Blesk81298,699009850,00%2605,99
LTTB81174,359329762,89%2863,21
O-I6846,576859560,00%1559,41
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81906,6410409563,16%3014,86
Prototipo Standard B92647,0910709465,96%3361,34
Semovente M43 Bassotto6730,025649450,00%1134,54
AMX 13 7571014,309989469,15%2915,86
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102944,4410079460,64%2519,29
Conqueror Gun Carriage101710,236949158,24%1709,08
AMX M4 mle. 4571259,278789064,44%2018,63
Hotchkiss EBR71142,028899061,11%3605,10
M26 Pershing81734,5210428966,29%2862,95
IS-271398,738908861,36%2224,21
KV-15779,157318868,18%1991,96
UDES 1692125,098708757,47%2832,40
Object 70592568,2210748764,37%3312,88
T-345632,576528658,14%2100,27
T675832,457338663,95%2315,81
FV217 Badger103281,4610898561,18%2951,59
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4177,292098545,88%348,75
FV230 Canopener103062,899918550,59%2484,63
O-I Experimental5587,205408453,57%1161,38
Ares 8592152,2610198454,76%2345,90
T 55A 92109,7110038458,33%2399,02
Black Rock 113409,3111168357,83%2742,01
KV-856866,446508150,62%1624,69
Ho-Ri 281925,279858161,73%2618,27
11081586,839238060,00%2173,66
50TP Tyszkiewicza92734,8111088068,75%3544,68
Vz. 60S Dravec 103368,0911048057,50%2753,91
Matilda4470,225187958,23%1583,73
ST-II102833,6210277964,56%2669,95
E 100103071,3110997865,38%2942,90
TNH T Vz. 5192137,529457749,35%2391,50
GSOR 3301 AVR FS91018,018477751,95%1722,67
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81359,748837653,95%3111,10
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681123,278937462,16%2822,71
Felice 91950,408857251,39%2294,89
ISU-15281972,978977259,72%2616,87
T9592810,6711317266,67%3100,54
SU-10061156,138137169,01%2724,29
Patton the Tank 91819,308827153,52%2225,86
SU-100M171837,5410777065,71%3943,77
Wespe3116,451386952,17%311,97
Type T-345636,856066845,59%2126,60
A-4471185,258036858,82%2241,95
Nashorn6896,105916755,22%1548,58
SMV CC-5671171,148616660,61%1865,99
KV-1S6613,896066653,03%1112,68
CS-5992266,459806550,77%2643,82
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 102372,028396556,92%2158,79
P.44 Pantera81611,808786450,00%2577,57
SDP 44 Burza61015,836816342,86%2063,48
Kampfpanzer 67102928,439476350,79%2455,19
Object 252U Defender 82187,0810676360,32%2981,66
Löwe 81881,0310436358,73%2791,02
Škoda T 245397,194516250,00%1169,35
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071161,237156254,84%1815,11
T2071570,089986163,93%2748,25
O-Ni71373,979496165,57%2175,18
Centurion Mk. I81677,569826160,66%2684,62
T376731,417656155,74%2408,65
S35 CA5824,485776056,67%2133,60
Tortoise92782,1211876061,67%3090,12
VK 30.01 (H)5662,806055950,85%1678,24
WZ-13171219,379365957,63%3524,62
STA-181743,629845858,62%3181,55
BZ-5871729,1210405858,62%2878,70
ST vz. 394123,052145736,84%119,90
Crusader6240,483375644,64%488,29
45TP Habicha71620,889765653,57%2877,99
TNH 105/100081940,7310345662,50%2950,50
Crusader 5.5-in. SP71015,206955641,07%1487,56
GSR 3301 Setter7997,848325648,21%2814,69
T25/271416,558005554,55%2493,26
IS-M81934,8710385565,45%3093,21
UDES 14 Alt 581713,708765461,11%2647,83
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102808,8010015457,41%2311,47
Leox 92255,358885444,44%2003,95
Škoda T 1771307,2810275362,26%3427,34
M18 Hellcat61012,158625379,25%2091,40
FV20781119,576815354,72%1413,35
Ikv 65 Alt II61038,887815255,77%2650,20
Type 3 Ju-Nu61383,279985164,71%2595,75
FV3046759,515545160,78%1645,91
LTG71007,1610335172,55%2708,10
Churchill VII6907,407905054,00%1987,46
AE Phase I 92340,229855050,00%2619,38
E 7592479,6310074959,18%2883,84
A-436940,738754963,27%2499,21
AMX ELC bis5635,638194957,14%2935,52
Panhard AMD 178B6885,297324942,86%3152,49
Versuchspanzer 5792627,8210874955,10%2532,48
M4A1 Sherman5872,888674860,42%3145,11
Strv 7461081,488624852,08%2659,98
Tiger II81737,718654864,58%2385,17
WZ-111-1G FT81949,049454866,67%2905,86
Achilles61109,657244847,92%2223,14
IS-3A 82034,2710344854,17%2998,10
P.43 ter71484,139874763,83%3262,70
Churchill I5787,537444761,70%2268,54
T28 Prototype81830,799624759,57%2409,69
MT-256658,437024748,94%2516,13
Caernarvon Action X 81693,2610614768,09%2453,17
Type 586886,967504665,22%1886,15
Type 95 Ji-Ro61137,966804645,65%2370,27
Pz.Sfl. IVb4267,612834654,35%788,89
FV226 Contradictious 81956,619534641,30%2113,40
53TP Markowskiego82174,5810884562,22%3540,03
Ikv 1035647,805814557,78%2086,63
BDR G1 B5664,495954562,22%1495,49
Panther/M10 71507,119554553,33%2926,72
M4A3E8 Sherman6990,578694472,73%2315,57
SU-10181739,329294468,18%2509,95
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3109,522594456,82%331,05
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3127,731574443,18%195,79
Ares 7581863,9110854461,36%2716,58
SU-855742,515634355,81%1932,93
STA-2 81830,1210024351,16%3017,36
Carro d'assalto P.8871589,179974259,52%2714,81
T2971595,8310914264,29%2616,34
Type 5 Chi-Ri71114,207574153,66%2014,36
Strv m/425729,837084158,54%2702,33
T28 Concept 71130,157654065,00%1735,51
WZ-131G FT61075,137953863,16%2311,68
E 75 TS 81698,279503759,46%2111,52
BZ-16681462,118753661,11%1977,46
Chimera 81855,179353652,78%2091,96
AMX 13 F3 AM6977,947683554,29%1848,70
Bishop5679,374653548,57%1789,77
AMX M4 mle. 5191956,099273557,14%1810,02
P.435600,066053447,06%1907,71
40TP Habicha61046,297343455,88%2496,13
KV-371748,419333464,71%3272,37
Covenanter5194,683283447,06%482,94
T-34-2G FT71526,829023455,88%3082,40
AMX 65 t81742,5210383366,67%2598,63
Pz.Kpfw. 5582582,4212583357,58%2793,27
25TP KSUST II5851,387573265,63%3021,05
59-166838,758223259,38%3097,59
Durchbruchswagen 24266,883923259,38%742,56
Dicker Max 61259,818043253,13%2648,60
T-15061077,836593066,67%2410,85
LT vz. 383106,341972934,48%160,39
Type 95 Heavy4213,962762850,00%601,63
B14396,265202774,07%1301,11
Vz. 44-171575,1510742766,67%2831,44
M3 Lee4354,693852642,31%1258,01
T-284302,003562552,00%858,03
60G FT5811,246112548,00%2396,26
Waffenträger auf E 100102729,888792556,00%2136,06
Marder II3318,793972458,33%1155,57
Tiger I72117,7311882259,09%3750,08
AMX 404288,914102231,82%950,33
T1 Heavy5763,507232259,09%1925,61
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3110,002062250,00%184,80
M5 Stuart4286,184392245,45%691,08
Object 274a 81944,9510962050,00%2333,22
WZ-120-1G FT 82055,6012252080,00%3239,73
Fantôme 92604,359242040,00%2756,15
Kunze Panzer 92544,169561942,11%2991,58
M661033,398731883,33%2109,52
T-505148,943361850,00%330,21
HWK 1281560,729951855,56%3896,23
King Tiger (Captured) 71656,7210921872,22%3076,55
Heavy Tank No. VI 61143,827321747,06%2019,69
Lago4742,818561675,00%3387,00
P.43 bis61318,819831656,25%3712,04
Marder 38T4507,945781668,75%1770,99
T-45 2266,004841656,25%1556,04
StuG IV 5643,194811637,50%1557,59
SU-15271872,209761560,00%4335,25
M5A1 Stuart4336,675911553,33%1365,09
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)224,601051560,00%210,95
Light Mk. VIC 2174,333951566,67%1020,37
Somua SM 81986,8010011560,00%2265,35
Type 3 Chi-Nu5671,936961457,14%2429,79
SU-263180,932201450,00%365,76
M3 Stuart3191,774091369,23%886,67
P26/404554,696461376,92%2015,39
Pz.Kpfw. II2144,462491353,85%533,80
Ikv 723272,583591241,67%721,82
M4 Improved 5707,006641136,36%1944,80
Type 4 Chi-To61011,208921080,00%2524,74
Vickers Mk. E Type B262,301531050,00%85,33
Type 91 Heavy3169,302851070,00%602,83
M8A14436,505111080,00%1312,96
Sav m/434424,89504955,56%1270,84
Chi-To SP71342,441048977,78%1849,02
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5922,67843955,56%3557,64
LT vz. 35224,14147757,14%151,59
T-463288,295407100,00%1521,46
T56 GMC3385,86346771,43%1588,06
MKA 2785,29994757,14%4561,71
Vickers Medium Mk. I1160,00258560,00%881,61
Strv m/40L3370,80542540,00%1292,28
Leichttraktor170,40189580,00%337,13
MS-1161,80170560,00%232,91
SU-182182,80221540,00%998,21
SU-5493,00174540,00%38,66
Tetrarch 296,20120520,00%223,85
Strv fm/211274,75436475,00%1801,09
Renault FT176,75198475,00%451,19
Renault Otsu1164,75424475,00%901,73
Renault NC-311126,00115425,00%458,29
M2 Light2190,25291425,00%603,76
Pvlvv fm/42259,50174425,00%0,00
Panzerjäger I2128,00242450,00%353,64
T-262164,75265475,00%869,49
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2144,25226450,00%412,90
T1 Cunningham189,67202366,67%503,45
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4453,00562366,67%1348,96
KV-220-2 51082,33909333,33%2086,69
T3 HMC295,00188250,00%245,67
T26E5 82194,501038250,00%2201,75
Kolohousenka10,00831100,00%261,00
Fiat 30001204,004501100,00%1326,49
Strv m/382454,008401100,00%2756,20
4TP1241,0043210,00%1234,21
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8807,007681100,00%818,24
Churchill III 5851,0010921100,00%1637,36
M56 Scorpion 71143,007321100,00%1433,57

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2025-09-05
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-01-06
Left: 2025-09-03
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-01-06
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-04-05
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-07-03
Left: 2018-03-27
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2016-03-28
Left: 2017-06-23