OPTE_EU

clanlogo
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2025-11-10

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles14446002
Ø Tier8,670,000,008,00
Victories935564,76%00,00%00,00%2100,00%
Defeats487133,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws2201,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived606842,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed254651,7600,0000,0031,50
Destruction ratio3,040,000,001,50
Tanks spotted211231,4600,0000,0010,50
Damage dealt3.319,070,000,001.843,50
Capture points59180,4100,0000,0000,00
Defense points130870,9100,0000,0000,00
Experience1.282,630,000,001.144,50
WN72405,800,000,001729,35
WN84524,310,000,000,00
Total
Battles14446
Ø Tier8,67
Victories935564,76%
Defeats487133,72%
Draws2201,52%
Battles survived606842,00%
Tanks destroyed254651,76
Destruction ratio3,04
Tanks spotted211231,46
Damage dealt3.319,07
Capture points59180,41
Defense points130870,91
Experience1.282,63
WN72405,80
WN84524,31
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles2
Ø Tier8,00
Victories2100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed31,50
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted10,50
Damage dealt1.843,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.144,50
WN71729,35
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles493000
Victories28557,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats20842,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived18637,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4290,8700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3230,6600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.540,430,000,000,00
Capture points3880,7900,0000,0000,00
Defense points6491,3200,0000,0000,00
Experience923,740,000,000,00
Total
Battles493
Victories28557,81%
Defeats20842,19%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived18637,73%
Tanks destroyed4290,87
Destruction ratio1,40
Tanks spotted3230,66
Damage dealt2.540,43
Capture points3880,79
Defense points6491,32
Experience923,74
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles514000
Victories44586,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6913,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived30759,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5201,0100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,510,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4900,9500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.487,790,000,000,00
Capture points830,1600,0000,0000,00
Defense points14512,8200,0000,0000,00
Experience1.140,840,000,000,00
Total
Battles514
Victories44586,58%
Defeats6913,42%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived30759,73%
Tanks destroyed5201,01
Destruction ratio2,51
Tanks spotted4900,95
Damage dealt1.487,79
Capture points830,16
Defense points14512,82
Experience1.140,84
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2920000
Victories207871,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats80627,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws361,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived147450,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed27060,9300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,870,000,000,00
Tanks spotted23370,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.653,480,000,000,00
Capture points28870,9900,0000,0000,00
Defense points43171,4800,0000,0000,00
Experience961,360,000,000,00
Total
Battles2920
Victories207871,16%
Defeats80627,60%
Draws361,23%
Battles survived147450,48%
Tanks destroyed27060,93
Destruction ratio1,87
Tanks spotted23370,80
Damage dealt1.653,48
Capture points28870,99
Defense points43171,48
Experience961,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles59000
Victories2949,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3050,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1728,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed420,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted460,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.178,640,000,000,00
Capture points70,1200,0000,0000,00
Defense points70,1200,0000,0000,00
Experience807,950,000,000,00
Total
Battles59
Victories2949,15%
Defeats3050,85%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1728,81%
Tanks destroyed420,71
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted460,78
Damage dealt2.178,64
Capture points70,12
Defense points70,12
Experience807,95
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (169)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Škoda T 56 82664,631218111660,66%3208,99
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 83318,61146078869,29%5411,26
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 104250,94122376465,45%3798,46
AMX 50 B104532,47119152164,88%5086,98
E 100104237,62117139761,46%4319,11
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 83028,65146738066,05%5995,75
Kranvagn104788,30128334564,06%5511,91
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 82192,51114530563,93%5703,10
Emil I82935,86127630164,45%4697,96
Emil II93814,58134230067,33%5233,22
AMX M4 mle. 54104437,88119228060,71%4744,76
T-44-100 Igrovoy 82944,41145326269,08%5356,68
Vz. 55104698,58125022170,14%4804,40
KR-1113336,58113021061,90%2716,82
Object 907 104472,96130620365,52%5050,10
AE Phase I 94000,66144420268,81%5573,11
Type 6193891,32137718662,37%5352,05
Progetto M35 mod. 46 83079,23139518567,57%5004,21
E 7594036,51140017363,58%5303,16
CS-63104254,45121814365,03%4793,47
Object 279 early 105053,35134814264,08%4751,65
AMX 13 9093025,30125813563,70%6833,00
AMX 13 57 72138,21167113273,48%7685,77
Object 703 Version II 83224,38150612864,06%4605,50
LT-432 82410,27139912463,71%6851,89
CS-5994034,20144712367,48%5743,28
WZ-120-1G FT 82979,02132612366,67%4272,13
Rheinmetall Skorpion 83236,84131011867,80%4408,02
Type 5 Heavy103526,56109011765,81%2764,12
Type 62 71975,21134111460,53%7069,90
AMX 50 10082904,83133411170,27%4371,37
STB-1104653,29126911163,96%5710,82
Lansen C 83354,45151211165,77%5749,84
Char Futur 4 94056,37143811169,37%5234,80
60TP Lewandowskiego104500,59124511068,18%4727,33
CS-52 LIS 83233,17153010967,89%5884,54
ShPTK-TVP 100 83080,03139010469,23%4927,47
Vz. 60S Dravec 103166,839769448,94%2252,63
T110E3104004,7712179376,34%3988,24
M4A1 Revalorisé 82543,6111718863,64%3921,69
M40/M4381288,978338756,32%1414,91
Churchill III 52071,9821668562,35%7104,23
K-91104459,4012078154,32%5347,22
Leo72185,7211727665,79%4775,37
VK 72.01 (K) 103369,199937554,67%2291,36
CS-4472258,9112587463,51%4749,55
Charioteer83004,0512877470,27%4717,40
AMX M4 mle. 5194077,7014307462,16%5296,55
T-34-85 Rudy 62090,9515347479,73%6367,81
TNH T Vz. 5194032,8614277369,86%5483,87
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t82116,3712587166,20%5886,04
Bofors Tornvagn 83174,7514757171,83%5131,94
BZ-6892233,368377041,43%2109,74
IS-6 B 83422,8714857067,14%6062,84
Type 59 82639,7213756968,12%4388,32
ST-62 Version 2 103362,1010196959,42%2996,04
T6751808,9712016873,53%6224,62
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 61745,4311926873,53%6375,26
BZ-16681857,589256756,72%2533,37
Taschenratte112966,2710336749,25%1801,48
Caernarvon83515,8217146674,24%6773,91
T26E4 SuperPershing 83172,0016296672,73%6012,84
Stinger 103844,2010956657,58%3542,47
M-VI-Y92377,009496546,15%2811,41
M1271145,497716347,62%1359,71
Object 452K 103136,4810416363,49%3013,61
T-103 83253,9214786163,93%5857,45
KV-151743,0711686076,67%5693,57
HWK 1281087,318015858,62%2069,14
M24E2 Super Chaffee 61722,2112475868,97%7444,07
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP93615,0713255565,45%5246,68
AMX 12 t62189,5314855567,27%9488,80
T-44-100 83030,4515225572,73%5923,79
IS-382093,5110015356,60%2559,79
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen103015,1910755356,60%5440,46
Object 430 Version II93001,2012125166,67%4007,51
Type 5 Chi-Ri71885,4011845066,00%4461,95
Tiger II83482,6215645070,00%5996,17
AMX M4 mle. 4572767,9814385070,00%5832,66
KV-483261,5015785078,00%5426,68
IS-M81852,848865048,00%2346,01
M-V-Y104460,8812425064,00%4750,30
Object 260 104520,8211825056,00%4262,05
IS-7103268,9610564959,18%2958,25
VK 36.01 (H)62356,1914634875,00%5938,81
IS-4104565,5412574862,50%4978,66
IS-3A 83034,0615004778,72%4676,84
Lorraine 40 t 83051,7013144667,39%4680,19
Super Conqueror104985,4213574560,00%5456,80
Super Hellcat 72575,6014234575,56%5685,95
BZ-75103618,4310394452,27%3654,95
Centurion Mk. 7/193076,3213534173,17%4111,30
NC 70 Błyskawica104317,3211814168,29%4279,08
T110E5104898,3713104165,85%6103,91
T-1093094,6511164055,00%3788,23
T77 83252,7513214057,50%4917,01
Caernarvon Action X 82994,4314224060,00%5457,65
M54 Renegade 83233,9314024070,00%4481,27
Fauteur112629,138994047,50%1603,27
T110E4104832,7613513881,58%4809,25
AMX AC mle. 4883228,3514293764,86%5357,74
M-III-Y82161,8410823756,76%3145,35
Tiger-Maus 92575,1110683756,76%2511,25
Vz. 44-172712,2214203658,33%5630,86
SDP 58 Kilana82714,5812003663,89%3844,33
Object 25793099,6112683669,44%4069,42
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza93636,1112973571,43%4576,10
Challenger72519,0313313582,86%4668,29
Ashbringer 102790,499603557,14%2125,34
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 82820,2614783574,29%5806,11
T-3452277,8514413473,53%11468,97
BZ-5871983,2911273461,76%3630,47
Object 41682137,9111043458,82%3369,51
Maus104419,0612253360,61%5075,33
Tiger (P)71131,187373330,30%1653,74
ST-I94100,3816113284,38%6135,16
T28 Prototype82145,2510453256,25%2852,01
Ares 8591332,487863154,84%1233,82
Cromwell B 62337,5316073080,00%7689,80
BZ-79112716,037502937,93%1358,42
Object 277104356,1512562770,37%4936,29
SDP 57 Gowika71516,888302646,15%2441,37
M10394509,9216882673,08%7204,57
Centurion Mk. I82793,5214312560,00%6417,91
Caliban 82207,6411942572,00%2824,84
M4461039,087352450,00%1952,49
AMX 67 Imbattable112455,468262445,83%1547,73
Charlemagne 81890,089652458,33%2048,36
T3283545,0415752356,52%6383,87
Tiger I72846,4515642080,00%6244,73
AMX 13 7572409,85174320100,00%8161,04
T-34-85M 62456,7016172075,00%6924,92
121B 104404,7512492065,00%5222,45
FV4005 Stage II102205,177081844,44%1783,80
Spähpanzer SP I C71603,5911151776,47%4395,61
Ares 7581656,297351741,18%1788,69
CS-5383110,1315391580,00%6853,42
Comet72023,1312911566,67%4730,90
T25/272194,0010651546,67%4796,32
M-II-Y72245,8013721566,67%4521,97
Toro 92850,468801338,46%2728,68
KV-372849,3613491163,64%5297,93
B.U.G.I.62336,9014171090,00%7071,38
T-15062275,70146910100,00%5752,82
Object 70592516,5010471070,00%2656,37
Object 252U Defender 83687,6016901080,00%5591,32
T-44-100 (B) 83347,1016601080,00%5431,02
E 25 73254,9018241080,00%9513,69
Cobra 93657,0014301070,00%4475,89
Type 64 62060,8015701090,00%9777,99
P.43 ter71746,331155977,78%1189,32
T2973381,781924977,78%7724,50
SDP 44 Burza61728,221188988,89%4546,57
SU-14-17861,56486933,33%897,94
OCP Peacekeeper 91532,44780955,56%1204,43
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t104167,881162850,00%4297,09
CS-67 Szakal111817,63788850,00%1373,95
Ares 90101750,86602728,57%1179,07
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3440,33467683,33%2303,98
AMX 13 105104459,3316036100,00%128,37
114 SP2 104205,8013225100,00%3828,83
Somua SM 81867,25968450,00%2104,98
Somua S353777,67382333,33%2606,74
Object 268105294,6715213100,00%5833,91
Panhard EBR 10510129,33343333,33%0,00
AMX 50 Foch B102523,0010502100,00%2408,35
Centurion Action X105159,0013251100,00%6379,75
FV4004 Conway94381,0017641100,00%7104,93
T2 Light Tank 2390,0047410,00%2437,65

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2025-11-10
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-07-08
Left: 2025-11-10
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-04-21
Left: 2025-07-07
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2025-03-07
Left: 2025-04-03
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-12-14
Left: 2025-03-06
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-12-14
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-11-29
Left: 2024-12-11
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-11-19
Left: 2024-11-28
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-10-22
Left: 2024-11-18
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-04-11
Left: 2024-10-20
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-03-08
Left: 2024-04-09
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-03-23
Left: 2024-03-07
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-10-05
Left: 2023-01-02
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-02-28
Left: 2023-03-20
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-01-03
Left: 2023-02-27
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-03-21
Left: 2023-03-22