OG_Nomad

clanlogo
Position: Commander
Joined: 2023-04-21

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3773718195760
Ø Tier8,2910,8910,2610,24
Victories1973652,30%950,00%9146,67%39151,45%
Defeats1759546,63%950,00%10151,79%35947,24%
Draws4061,08%00,00%31,54%101,32%
Battles survived839522,25%527,78%4422,56%20627,11%
Tanks destroyed334280,89211,171920,987290,96
Destruction ratio1,141,621,271,32
Tanks spotted505381,34170,942171,117400,97
Damage dealt1.486,712.917,502.377,342.429,34
Capture points148320,3900,00770,394900,64
Defense points126050,3340,2270,04460,06
Experience765,27981,72852,83889,04
WN71231,311316,981145,041210,34
WN81712,732269,931826,831863,85
Total
Battles37737
Ø Tier8,29
Victories1973652,30%
Defeats1759546,63%
Draws4061,08%
Battles survived839522,25%
Tanks destroyed334280,89
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted505381,34
Damage dealt1.486,71
Capture points148320,39
Defense points126050,33
Experience765,27
WN71231,31
WN81712,73
Past 24 hours
Battles18
Ø Tier10,89
Victories950,00%
Defeats950,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived527,78%
Tanks destroyed211,17
Destruction ratio1,62
Tanks spotted170,94
Damage dealt2.917,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points40,22
Experience981,72
WN71316,98
WN82269,93
Past 7 days
Battles195
Ø Tier10,26
Victories9146,67%
Defeats10151,79%
Draws31,54%
Battles survived4422,56%
Tanks destroyed1920,98
Destruction ratio1,27
Tanks spotted2171,11
Damage dealt2.377,34
Capture points770,39
Defense points70,04
Experience852,83
WN71145,04
WN81826,83
Past 30 days
Battles760
Ø Tier10,24
Victories39151,45%
Defeats35947,24%
Draws101,32%
Battles survived20627,11%
Tanks destroyed7290,96
Destruction ratio1,32
Tanks spotted7400,97
Damage dealt2.429,34
Capture points4900,64
Defense points460,06
Experience889,04
WN71210,34
WN81863,85
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles75000
Victories2938,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4458,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1722,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed360,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,620,000,000,00
Tanks spotted720,9600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.244,510,000,000,00
Capture points1261,6800,0000,0000,00
Defense points150,2000,0000,0000,00
Experience582,490,000,000,00
Total
Battles75
Victories2938,67%
Defeats4458,67%
Draws22,67%
Battles survived1722,67%
Tanks destroyed360,48
Destruction ratio0,62
Tanks spotted720,96
Damage dealt1.244,51
Capture points1261,68
Defense points150,20
Experience582,49
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles56000
Victories1526,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4071,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1323,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed330,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,770,000,000,00
Tanks spotted420,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.073,930,000,000,00
Capture points611,0900,0000,0000,00
Defense points440,7900,0000,0000,00
Experience443,960,000,000,00
Total
Battles56
Victories1526,79%
Defeats4071,43%
Draws11,79%
Battles survived1323,21%
Tanks destroyed330,59
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted420,75
Damage dealt1.073,93
Capture points611,09
Defense points440,79
Experience443,96
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles125000
Victories5644,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6955,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3225,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed970,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,040,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1130,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt663,110,000,000,00
Capture points240,1900,0000,0000,00
Defense points290,2300,0000,0000,00
Experience517,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles125
Victories5644,80%
Defeats6955,20%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3225,60%
Tanks destroyed970,78
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted1130,90
Damage dealt663,11
Capture points240,19
Defense points290,23
Experience517,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles946000
Victories37039,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats56359,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws131,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived24826,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5330,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,760,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9621,0200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt650,870,000,000,00
Capture points10991,1600,0000,0000,00
Defense points9781,0300,0000,0000,00
Experience437,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles946
Victories37039,11%
Defeats56359,51%
Draws131,37%
Battles survived24826,22%
Tanks destroyed5330,56
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted9621,02
Damage dealt650,87
Capture points10991,16
Defense points9781,03
Experience437,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles144000
Victories7753,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6545,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3927,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed820,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,780,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1350,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.493,770,000,000,00
Capture points1951,3500,0000,0000,00
Defense points900,6300,0000,0000,00
Experience759,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles144
Victories7753,47%
Defeats6545,14%
Draws21,39%
Battles survived3927,08%
Tanks destroyed820,57
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted1350,94
Damage dealt1.493,77
Capture points1951,35
Defense points900,63
Experience759,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (516)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81025,46704172150,44%1146,53
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81732,48923144753,01%2290,00
Cromwell6860,68750118058,64%2048,38
TVP T 50/51102259,56801109850,55%2153,10
IS-6 81312,16795101853,93%1590,01
Object 140102221,2186387753,93%2085,75
E 50 Ausf. M102041,0376672949,11%1790,35
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81638,6080571552,87%1899,86
T110E5102088,9380167349,63%1751,19
IS-381449,9180964151,95%1862,00
AMX Chasseur de chars 81177,1977260053,00%1686,86
E 100102192,3479859851,51%1864,07
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81570,1989759156,01%1960,55
IS-7102272,0784858453,25%2024,65
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102130,3678458049,48%1938,75
Type 64 6745,2370446658,80%2164,62
AMX 50 B102273,0378937550,93%1946,42
T-54 ltwt.91293,9683036657,38%2075,47
Škoda T 5091644,8678635355,81%1794,13
BZ-176 81849,15104332958,97%2127,71
E 7591356,8070932647,55%1223,96
Schwarzpanzer 58 81143,3076730550,49%1520,65
Tiger II8888,8362830247,68%884,00
Leopard 1102304,1279630150,50%2076,28
M46 Patton KR 81240,3281128249,29%1676,29
AMX 13 9091309,4075327847,12%2125,68
T-62A101850,7975526451,52%1592,21
Strv S1 81631,9078525257,94%2022,58
T-5491875,2392625058,40%2321,34
WZ-111 model 5A102093,3382524055,00%1740,25
VK 30.01 (H)5203,3827823949,79%307,85
T-1091824,1986023656,36%2067,13
T376425,8256221951,60%1084,33
AMX 50 10081411,9476721149,76%1675,90
T499849,7271219951,26%1183,72
M10391657,3781719555,90%1741,70
Tiger I7598,6952419143,46%543,46
Object 430U102076,0584918854,79%1916,31
M48A5 Patton101999,8680518754,01%1673,12
STB-1102062,2682818353,01%1762,09
VK 36.01 (H)6284,7336417644,32%250,26
E 5091433,5069417548,00%1369,70
LT-432 81096,5382217247,09%2050,83
M41 Walker Bulldog8735,6073217155,56%1415,21
Panther II8936,7969615655,13%1222,95
AMX 13 105101342,2272915653,21%1674,29
CS-63102163,8683614053,57%1758,36
E 25 71220,8178614061,43%2087,40
IS71054,1273213949,64%1575,03
T675512,4347713953,96%1192,44
113102008,7372213339,85%1594,09
Type 59 81381,4089112959,69%2098,42
XM57 81924,5191812955,04%1866,94
Object 43092037,0683912856,25%2291,77
Vz. 55102204,1177612544,80%1579,53
Ferdinand82114,76100912462,90%2948,00
Churchill III 5492,6463612144,63%881,70
T92 8751,4568712144,63%1347,33
Prototipo 6 81964,1497411954,62%2162,28
TVP VTU Koncept81021,5966711850,00%1347,77
AMX 50 12092071,4483811853,39%2225,18
Manticore101468,2681211750,43%1799,13
T297834,4960811548,70%881,94
T110E4102567,9091611559,13%2108,72
M53/M5591052,3966911250,00%910,78
AMX M4 mle. 54102149,9680211247,32%1612,75
Object 26391886,5582310959,63%1958,37
ELC EVEN 90 8798,3275410954,13%1601,40
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101433,5881210852,78%1657,66
Konštrukta T-34/1007867,2661710745,79%1327,72
Panther7596,1759710556,19%901,44
T3281300,1180510560,00%1601,26
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91854,9588010556,19%2332,16
T-100 LT101262,8482810464,42%1646,76
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8891,3769110255,88%1660,67
WZ-111 model 1-491793,2384610153,47%1964,76
KR-1112091,4989010146,53%1250,52
AS-XX 40 t112142,588389951,52%1781,13
CS-52 LIS 81476,298089947,47%1865,40
Object 703 Version II 81293,928069852,04%1318,70
Strv 103B102334,137719746,39%1844,38
Leopard 120 Verbessert112186,018329750,52%1725,59
T-34-85M 6963,367199656,25%1616,55
T-34-856489,334799344,09%759,74
AMX 13 7571074,838539252,17%2517,53
Škoda T 56 81651,638719252,17%1640,49
UDES 15/16102073,898829161,54%1730,96
M26 Pershing81374,828059150,55%1842,73
Object 277101953,017379148,35%1483,91
Pudel 6872,827309058,89%1922,18
60TP Lewandowskiego102538,588078944,94%1898,83
SU-130PM 81580,557288943,82%1593,61
Concept No. 5102234,687638748,28%1748,12
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6943,307928756,32%2121,26
IS-4102459,939748558,82%2062,28
FV230 Canopener102231,378348444,05%1580,16
Durchbruchswagen 2467,442138251,22%111,80
50TP Tyszkiewicza91693,477828144,44%1537,54
T54E191616,997608150,62%1434,16
T-345493,395258060,00%1522,77
STK-2112519,549368053,75%1662,72
FV4005 Stage II101836,187227959,49%1491,73
VK 30.02 (M)6248,393547944,30%235,38
Executor112523,059127955,70%1929,49
WZ-113G FT102009,687247847,44%1247,84
Gorilla112528,738447846,15%1539,67
BZ-79112570,009757751,95%1640,05
M127765,385997647,37%823,41
M40/M4381027,766867549,33%1082,50
Strv 103-091869,817417448,65%1631,28
Object 268 Version 4101890,627737452,70%1433,38
SU-10181224,456627347,95%1286,07
LTTB8794,597397361,64%1474,71
Turtle Mk. I 82082,7010867356,16%2489,97
Object 705A102202,178707057,14%1845,48
Object 432U112368,498897051,43%1844,41
ShPTK-TVP 100 81527,717967048,57%1762,08
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68611,096176950,72%1017,55
AMX M4 mle. 4571017,796616844,12%1266,82
Jagdtiger92094,018146857,35%1960,52
AMX AC mle. 4881267,017576855,88%1501,36
Ho-Ri 192330,558736744,78%2085,90
AMBT 81326,827996755,22%1555,45
Škoda T 256645,975906656,06%1355,47
BV-111112239,099216654,55%1682,53
T803112248,719476654,55%1483,22
DBV-152 102541,468046553,85%1944,64
Object 70592086,929556563,08%2379,51
ARL 446687,055966454,69%1204,74
TNH T Vz. 5191916,148766453,13%1878,04
M446609,884826446,88%982,91
Jagdpanther71035,326676344,44%1348,81
M46 Patton91930,907926357,14%2151,58
Type 63 81599,908706347,62%1694,90
Covenanter5114,872446241,94%129,55
T25/271259,218136261,29%2301,34
Pz.Kpfw. Neu112992,9210526251,61%2063,58
T-4481632,139126149,18%2962,27
UDES 1691680,577836147,54%1744,20
Jagdpanzer IV6590,575626061,67%1119,84
Leo7955,426926053,33%1559,94
Crusader6341,574066045,00%803,99
Centurion Mk. I81182,777786048,33%1683,59
Leopard Prototyp A91441,577356051,67%1275,44
T3091877,158605957,63%1708,97
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291897,518815952,54%1767,26
T-437925,196895945,76%1486,87
M24 Chaffee5327,754885952,54%1143,00
Grille 15102225,517195949,15%1531,29
MT-256570,386125855,17%1633,35
LHMTV8853,677405853,45%1585,50
Prototipo Standard B91971,818265749,12%1834,24
TNH 105/100081336,007825754,39%1514,92
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481732,868365738,60%2076,55
BDR G1 B5706,045955750,88%1569,38
KV-137620,215515747,37%903,37
FV4004 Conway92121,357765745,61%2167,23
Object 430 Version II91776,238555752,63%1914,04
Emil II92020,138565651,79%1862,53
AMX 12 t6558,055945653,57%1517,52
STA-181122,827165549,09%1440,54
Löwe 81323,428925561,82%1694,56
Škoda T 245489,815545464,81%1693,37
AMX 50 Foch92068,618985459,26%2001,32
Jagdpanzer E 100101855,207475455,56%1297,89
Charioteer81380,706605438,89%1411,38
HWK 1281043,207725453,70%1926,06
SU-855548,234855352,83%1483,22
M-VI-Y91655,928905360,38%1819,65
Ares 8591875,929165354,72%2030,14
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102660,818585250,00%1826,26
VK 30.01 (P)6514,585475257,69%829,55
Panhard EBR 909801,697425255,77%1067,47
Object 274a 81266,888235251,92%1678,34
CS-5991854,068425152,94%2000,91
Ho-Ri 3102424,356815133,33%1432,56
IS-3-II91707,558985156,86%1650,85
XM69 Hacker112771,279415150,98%1889,71
GSOR 3301 AVR FS91053,968115154,90%1502,16
Strv 746837,746465054,00%1717,77
Emil I81346,767955058,00%1501,74
Versuchspanzer 5792093,649575050,00%1817,45
SMV CC-6781623,378534948,98%2051,44
Object 261101509,517374951,02%1238,99
Tiger (P)71109,437994957,14%1732,03
P.44 Pantera81529,858944864,58%2395,55
Type T-345511,605404854,17%1610,67
Centurion Mk. 7/191530,388284856,25%1482,02
Vz. 63P112718,4210644860,42%1999,81
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3294,405044862,50%1496,89
Type 6191448,407744753,19%1494,48
Super Conqueror102372,138844748,94%1866,92
Taschenratte111977,608534742,55%886,39
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81414,389024755,32%1864,35
SU-1006573,804934652,17%924,45
M415342,553254447,73%377,56
Conqueror91634,307914445,45%1413,35
Progetto M40 mod. 65102374,917844344,19%1776,07
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81878,308404351,16%1895,78
FV4202 81265,168154351,16%1535,86
UDES 0381424,527214242,86%1614,54
IS-2-II81335,317314238,10%1637,94
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3100,952124141,46%77,87
M66602,255314047,50%800,41
T1 Heavy5311,433884040,00%374,36
Vz. 64 Blesk8599,285414035,00%690,72
WZ-132-1101603,957414040,00%1717,90
Object 41681402,108604060,00%2060,00
IS-271154,368183958,97%1813,54
SU-86692,035903953,85%909,86
O-I Experimental5608,454863844,74%1062,69
LPT-67 Šelma9873,396923844,74%1088,91
Object 70491818,847143839,47%1284,23
G.W. E 100101492,897903860,53%1236,77
IS-M81245,087053842,11%1440,40
DZT-159 91953,429603865,79%1996,37
Progetto C50 mod. 6691798,118953754,05%1919,13
Caernarvon81268,848493756,76%1592,14
Ho-Ri 281682,308173745,95%1968,44
BZ-16681267,467703751,35%1489,48
Indien-Panzer81597,469523764,86%2438,13
FV217 Badger101687,277283743,24%1060,07
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81105,766963748,65%1444,18
WZ-12091678,539033669,44%1811,16
BZ-6891655,088363655,56%1557,11
ST-I92130,869713655,56%2361,46
KV-481256,368443661,11%1554,94
T-44-100 81435,427613641,67%1738,92
CS-447936,346753548,57%1380,67
Lorraine 155 mle. 518924,117363548,57%943,01
AT 25296,864053554,29%608,56
Mäuschen92123,378633540,00%2012,86
T-34-281320,128333452,94%1924,62
KV-856709,975883455,88%1179,70
59-166726,356433444,12%2071,43
UDES 14 Alt 581077,507493467,65%1421,41
Comet71053,128393464,71%1971,65
M18 Hellcat6785,186013455,88%1517,89
AMX ELC bis5409,475433458,82%1430,40
VK 100.01 (P)81561,329093452,94%1844,50
M47 Iron Arnie 81478,448373452,94%1784,63
Object 252U Defender 81478,977403435,29%1451,13
Type 5 Chi-Ri7825,216723348,48%1402,66
11081428,828753354,55%1916,58
M-III-Y81751,529613354,55%2295,76
IS-3A 81447,588803351,52%1709,27
Black Prince71420,009863259,38%2208,30
T28 Prototype81714,508503256,25%2205,77
Škoda T 27 81471,348403256,25%2138,98
KV-15645,326273154,84%1578,15
AMX M4 mle. 5192376,3911083167,74%2455,47
CS-5381300,177073043,33%1656,84
SU-76M483,931393046,67%65,49
SDP 58 Kilana81896,838773053,33%2411,89
T-34-2G FT7793,775163030,00%942,76
T2881566,108683046,67%1936,07
Alecto4114,432083046,67%97,22
T-1506815,906443050,00%1341,73
T110E3102219,507253040,00%1444,71
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 81184,437863056,67%1984,01
P.43 ter71210,699132951,72%2458,83
Ikv 90 Typ B7940,456132948,28%1374,67
VK 30.02 (D)71417,079062958,62%2499,05
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza92002,109192962,07%1947,83
Marder II372,761742948,28%64,19
K-91102154,558672958,62%2172,87
Object 268 Version V 102048,287532958,62%1586,45
STA-2 81154,667242948,28%1541,67
M7 Priest3142,541982853,57%314,25
Ikv 65 Alt II6948,796432853,57%1989,61
NC 70 Błyskawica101978,647772846,43%1273,96
WZ-111-1G FT81639,327752842,86%1851,08
VK 28.016445,684622839,29%1202,96
FV380591261,867832864,29%1420,46
Chi-To SP71213,267752751,85%1486,20
Type 6892093,199662762,96%2086,11
AT 86649,225462744,44%1222,71
SU-100M171211,008232759,26%1967,09
Hotchkiss EBR7625,336622755,56%1300,98
Spähpanzer Ru 25191098,858872766,67%1780,62
AMX 67 Imbattable113180,569802744,44%2275,73
Tortoise91617,198712759,26%1490,55
Excelsior 5616,895952751,85%1353,52
Type 4 Ju-To71511,278502646,15%2202,63
Spähpanzer SP I C7790,386742642,31%1699,96
Kampfpanzer 67102033,629082653,85%1670,97
Pz.Kpfw. II231,641082524,00%0,19
M3 Lee481,722032548,00%86,74
Vz. 44-171178,728452568,00%1624,39
O-I6802,406362548,00%1404,95
KV-371950,2011162572,00%3390,30
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81685,128642548,00%2119,61
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81334,246342536,00%1175,84
Bisonte C45 81327,488372556,00%1381,26
Gonsalo 81908,009922556,00%2227,74
Strv m/425664,426182462,50%2109,88
Type 3 Chi-Nu5496,675052450,00%1370,71
T2071423,638492445,83%2629,29
M2 Medium Tank388,711612441,67%84,28
Maus101876,507642450,00%1341,04
Cruiser Mk. IV485,041152425,00%2,33
T92 HMC101175,216702450,00%918,83
T-80472,882572450,00%94,93
Fauteur112632,219292454,17%1681,67
Churchill VII61025,657912360,87%2143,07
M-II-Y71398,618502343,48%2090,63
Ares 90102034,097322334,78%1574,28
FV227 Conceiver81640,529172352,17%2049,90
FV229 Contender92466,2210042352,17%2533,80
Lorraine 40 t 81366,837262347,83%1553,54
ST vz. 394256,593332236,36%641,36
45TP Habicha71367,368722259,09%2370,39
AT 1581253,056972245,45%1360,70
M8A14375,093742236,36%817,65
AMX 65 t81230,597782250,00%1381,13
KV-1S6623,825622240,91%1024,81
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791887,057142236,36%1693,68
GSR 3301 Setter7912,918352259,09%2562,44
M4A1 Revalorisé 81268,098402259,09%1950,85
StuG III Ausf. G5394,054232157,14%825,71
P.43 bis61135,959382171,43%2970,45
Type 3 Ju-Nu61088,107852157,14%1853,20
FV215b (183) 101963,385722128,57%1230,47
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5394,144862161,90%1081,01
M374235,652662040,00%586,13
M5 Stuart4154,103972055,00%304,32
ISU-15281106,906222050,00%1079,93
212A9944,407882060,00%844,03
BZ-5871454,959792065,00%2458,65
FV2078956,157752060,00%1105,75
Achilles6998,856632050,00%1933,32
Type 4 Chi-To6823,376651952,63%1614,63
AMX 404203,793401942,11%616,92
Nashorn6926,585891947,37%1776,53
A-4471403,379441947,37%2614,05
Object 268102018,007461957,89%1273,33
T57 Heavy102028,427311942,11%1426,79
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4282,114141866,67%824,64
Carro d'assalto P.8871177,508251861,11%1865,49
Type 5 Heavy102075,447661844,44%1208,99
Type 95 Heavy4298,833681850,00%911,28
Valentine AT4132,781861838,89%106,83
T9592588,8910161872,22%2402,16
Caernarvon Action X 81039,286281833,33%1011,89
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81105,067851850,00%1357,92
T-284337,944361752,94%1034,88
Type 4 Heavy91504,417301741,18%1308,12
Škoda T 177768,656981752,94%1575,42
SU-85B4184,942801758,82%373,17
SDP 57 Gowika71119,067741770,59%1693,81
Type 5781851,418831741,18%1945,69
Challenger71607,359701764,71%2823,52
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91480,656751747,06%1184,40
FV224 Chopper71829,1210901758,82%2730,33
K-2 81866,1210741758,82%2426,75
Type 5 Ke-Ho4494,065501656,25%2113,90
B.U.G.I.6914,007321668,75%1694,83
SU-14-28884,446061650,00%836,15
Vz. 71 Tesák101366,388861662,50%1583,68
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4130,562311631,25%110,98
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 81702,818111643,75%1907,68
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81525,509781668,75%2058,66
53TP Markowskiego81534,408631553,33%2095,91
Object 752 91899,877501533,33%1246,96
M2 Light2156,503351428,57%477,22
121102158,578321464,29%1780,70
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591526,367841457,14%1699,98
WZ-120-1G FT 81427,868641464,29%1743,49
T1 Cunningham189,922061338,46%310,68
M4A3E8 Sherman6810,467021361,54%2097,33
Panzerjäger I2105,311381346,15%186,52
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4347,546141361,54%1429,35
AMX AC mle. 4671338,319391376,92%2253,05
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101112,316371338,46%829,48
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A342,692001353,85%113,23
AMX 50 Foch B102245,466421330,77%1744,57
M-V-Y101822,547501346,15%1233,71
M54 Renegade 81190,695631323,08%998,11
M3 Stuart3101,332641250,00%230,20
B14445,335721250,00%1295,00
M5A1 Stuart4519,507731283,33%2348,00
WZ-111G FT91493,338021266,67%1204,31
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101764,425981233,33%1033,03
ISU-122-2 81811,7510551275,00%2342,97
Cromwell B 6834,008401275,00%1615,48
Leichttraktor1155,822581145,45%691,94
O-Ho81204,008241163,64%1481,59
SDP 44 Burza61059,646921136,36%2185,27
BZ-75102128,009651172,73%1553,80
T25 AT71409,558541172,73%2334,35
Cobra 91994,559951172,73%2037,77
T1 HMC287,001191050,00%356,06
Kranvagn101816,606251020,00%1068,26
40TP Habicha61151,709501080,00%3332,24
Semovente M43 Bassotto6486,703361030,00%442,31
SMV CC-5671709,3010911080,00%2880,13
VK 16.02 Leopard5430,106161050,00%1597,43
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7742,006041050,00%948,29
Heavy Tank No. VI 61195,908561040,00%2524,60
T 55A 91688,407951050,00%1606,76
M4A1 FL 10 61228,008431060,00%2062,33
FV226 Contradictious 81570,709641060,00%1740,39
VK 75.01 (K) 81055,78617933,33%885,35
WZ-132A9737,63559837,50%647,75
Type 95 Ji-Ro6845,13549850,00%1307,52
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91844,50731837,50%1274,36
Lansen C 81281,00831850,00%1345,61
AAT60 82247,501085862,50%2879,57
T-127 3447,75560850,00%1524,90
WZ-114 91307,75657825,00%847,12
Lago4596,86701771,43%2312,68
Type 91 Heavy3180,71266742,86%437,82
AT-12121,14164757,14%381,12
T2 Medium Tank230,1490771,43%261,00
Centurion Action X10977,00493728,57%441,17
Type 71101863,43788757,14%1388,62
Conqueror Gun Carriage101774,29665742,86%1344,89
T-70397,14209742,86%132,27
Panhard EBR 105101128,86967771,43%1424,02
Pz.Kpfw. 5582378,86903728,57%1952,57
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91470,579977100,00%1358,46
AE Phase I 91086,00757757,14%851,68
Somua SM 82054,711028757,14%2196,59
122 TM 8810,57875785,71%869,05
D23242,67380650,00%976,03
LT vz. 383211,33309633,33%726,05
Rinoceronte101595,8342460,00%782,35
MS-1126,67103650,00%78,96
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3318,33435633,33%1210,46
Type 586740,50554650,00%1502,26
Sturer Emil7609,00516666,67%867,62
ARL V3961157,67773666,67%2279,06
FV4025 Contriver112268,50844650,00%1330,17
Object 590 91555,17824650,00%1375,42
T-832 81942,831055666,67%2414,79
Tetrarch 2237,83425683,33%1516,69
Type 98 Ke-Ni3177,20284540,00%527,99
Pawlack Tank61478,00928580,00%2306,86
ST-II102196,80933560,00%1574,30
Char Mle. 75 9641,20412520,00%479,36
M-IV-Y 81492,40830540,00%1513,25
E 75 TS 81482,6011345100,00%2039,21
Vz. 68 Squall 8671,80568540,00%818,09
SFAC 105 81020,80698540,00%801,05
Yong Bing 91330,2010785100,00%1151,39
105 leFH18B2 5403,25316425,00%452,22
T56 GMC3282,25345450,00%863,32
FV3046353,25431475,00%634,87
T-602108,50309450,00%322,79
Panhard AMD 178B6428,25587475,00%1437,70
Object 25792031,5013114100,00%2581,84
Char Murat 92202,75948450,00%2162,72
Obsidian 81274,751052475,00%1657,01
HWK 30 8477,508164100,00%810,44
M6A2E1 8788,00763475,00%915,69
T28 Concept 7832,00507425,00%1016,18
GSOR 1010 FB 8766,75595450,00%687,35
Vickers Medium Mk. I152,335830,00%13,79
14TP4198,00308333,33%464,44
25TP KSUST II5267,67321333,33%373,09
Cruiser Mk. III3184,00330333,33%748,39
Universal Carrier 2-pdr262,002453100,00%262,51
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8446,0035330,00%485,59
XM551 Sheridan10863,67380333,33%657,22
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91219,6733730,00%833,02
T 54D 91783,0079130,00%1902,92
Tiger 131 61116,00795333,33%2133,42
T-45 2121,33231333,33%299,52
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4170,67397366,67%403,13
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91406,67597333,33%826,83
Char Futur 4 91393,6738830,00%872,95
Leox 91151,67493333,33%581,31
Renault FT113,5094250,00%83,60
D120,002782100,00%261,00
SDT-58 Vlkodav 91656,0052820,00%1249,44
FV225 Collector 92931,50106620,00%3029,36
AltProto AMX 30 81030,009692100,00%1372,37
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 82246,501051250,00%2796,50
Lorraine 50 t 91225,50675250,00%885,19
Object 777 Version II 9940,50958250,00%730,08
Kunze Panzer 92750,00880250,00%2134,44
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81316,0056020,00%1542,19
T42 81490,50982250,00%2066,94
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 91684,50715250,00%1281,27
Matilda IV 5588,50603250,00%1311,48
Caliban 8618,5028020,00%340,18
L-60 228,50162250,00%104,56
Bofors Tornvagn 8968,508582100,00%994,60
AMX ELC 901 6460,50453250,00%959,67
StuG IV 50,006120,00%0,00
43 M. Toldi III 383,00197250,00%267,82
Sentinelle 92000,5050920,00%1331,14
Rambo 92685,501176250,00%3414,25
Kolohousenka175,0024310,00%126,19
Strv fm/21160,002331100,00%318,71
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2188,004371100,00%972,08
4TP1103,003231100,00%500,04
WZ-1328242,007321100,00%354,84
SZDV Vz. 50 81515,0057910,00%1471,08
CC-46 Pancernik 91320,0041310,00%716,06
Birch Gun4132,003361100,00%465,66
Chieftain/T95 8750,007671100,00%859,02
Waffenträger auf E 100102983,0011281100,00%2171,65
Object 283 91063,009511100,00%1061,75
TS-54 8902,0010771100,00%1022,08
E 77 91401,0032010,00%972,83
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101610,0060210,00%786,79
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6463,005611100,00%1142,71
MTLS-1G14 3235,0011110,00%620,67
EMIL 1951 81565,0011751100,00%1744,61
Toro 9338,0029410,00%0,00
KV-220-2 51322,0013411100,00%3427,28
Predatore 91257,009961100,00%901,65
Light Mk. VIC 2245,006321100,00%1759,77
BT-7 artillery 356,005510,00%0,00
Fantôme 92688,0014161100,00%3134,76

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Commander
Joined: 2023-04-21
Position: Commander
Joined: 2023-04-21
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-12-13
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-08-31
Left: 2017-09-07
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-10-21
Left: 2019-12-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-10-16
Left: 2018-10-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-09-09
Left: 2017-10-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-10-04
Left: 2017-10-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-05-17
Left: 2017-07-15
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-01-29
Left: 2018-10-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-10-17
Left: 2018-01-24
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2017-07-17
Left: 2017-08-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-11-26
Left: 2017-05-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-10-25
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2016-10-04
Left: 2016-10-23
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-07-11
Left: 2016-10-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-05-22
Left: 2016-07-09
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-01-28
Left: 2016-05-19
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2016-01-04
Left: 2016-01-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-06-25
Left: 2016-01-01