Some tanks are not included in the statistics.

Nova_Prospekt

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-08-02

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8792021197624
Ø Tier8,08137,3822,6813,12
Victories4739453,91%1571,43%11457,87%35456,73%
Defeats3927144,67%628,57%8241,62%26542,47%
Draws12551,43%00,00%10,51%50,80%
Battles survived2687830,57%733,33%5527,92%18129,01%
Tanks destroyed974181,11140,671760,896050,97
Destruction ratio1,601,001,241,37
Tanks spotted1327751,51311,482421,237531,21
Damage dealt1.543,072.096,572.008,762.124,69
Capture points1280921,4640,19250,132080,33
Defense points467000,5300,0000,00600,10
Experience784,611.033,05948,97944,42
WN71452,72738,17752,981012,07
WN82039,120,00344,811088,88
Total
Battles87920
Ø Tier8,08
Victories4739453,91%
Defeats3927144,67%
Draws12551,43%
Battles survived2687830,57%
Tanks destroyed974181,11
Destruction ratio1,60
Tanks spotted1327751,51
Damage dealt1.543,07
Capture points1280921,46
Defense points467000,53
Experience784,61
WN71452,72
WN82039,12
Past 24 hours
Battles21
Ø Tier137,38
Victories1571,43%
Defeats628,57%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived733,33%
Tanks destroyed140,67
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted311,48
Damage dealt2.096,57
Capture points40,19
Defense points00,00
Experience1.033,05
WN7738,17
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles197
Ø Tier22,68
Victories11457,87%
Defeats8241,62%
Draws10,51%
Battles survived5527,92%
Tanks destroyed1760,89
Destruction ratio1,24
Tanks spotted2421,23
Damage dealt2.008,76
Capture points250,13
Defense points00,00
Experience948,97
WN7752,98
WN8344,81
Past 30 days
Battles624
Ø Tier13,12
Victories35456,73%
Defeats26542,47%
Draws50,80%
Battles survived18129,01%
Tanks destroyed6050,97
Destruction ratio1,37
Tanks spotted7531,21
Damage dealt2.124,69
Capture points2080,33
Defense points600,10
Experience944,42
WN71012,07
WN81088,88
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles17000
Victories1270,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats423,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws15,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1058,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed100,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,430,000,000,00
Tanks spotted191,1200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.285,530,000,000,00
Capture points1005,8800,0000,0000,00
Defense points100,5900,0000,0000,00
Experience864,820,000,000,00
Total
Battles17
Victories1270,59%
Defeats423,53%
Draws15,88%
Battles survived1058,82%
Tanks destroyed100,59
Destruction ratio1,43
Tanks spotted191,12
Damage dealt1.285,53
Capture points1005,88
Defense points100,59
Experience864,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles14000
Victories857,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats535,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws17,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived642,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed141,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted110,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.374,930,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points120,8600,0000,0000,00
Experience863,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles14
Victories857,14%
Defeats535,71%
Draws17,14%
Battles survived642,86%
Tanks destroyed141,00
Destruction ratio1,75
Tanks spotted110,79
Damage dealt1.374,93
Capture points00,00
Defense points120,86
Experience863,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles810000
Victories46156,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats33341,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws161,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived29536,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7110,8800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,380,000,000,00
Tanks spotted12071,4900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt975,520,000,000,00
Capture points16432,0300,0000,0000,00
Defense points7740,9600,0000,0000,00
Experience652,520,000,000,00
Total
Battles810
Victories46156,91%
Defeats33341,11%
Draws161,98%
Battles survived29536,42%
Tanks destroyed7110,88
Destruction ratio1,38
Tanks spotted12071,49
Damage dealt975,52
Capture points16432,03
Defense points7740,96
Experience652,52
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles150000
Victories9865,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5033,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7952,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1320,8800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,860,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1891,2600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.076,920,000,000,00
Capture points3192,1300,0000,0000,00
Defense points4823,2100,0000,0000,00
Experience723,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles150
Victories9865,33%
Defeats5033,33%
Draws21,33%
Battles survived7952,67%
Tanks destroyed1320,88
Destruction ratio1,86
Tanks spotted1891,26
Damage dealt1.076,92
Capture points3192,13
Defense points4823,21
Experience723,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles301000
Victories21170,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8628,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws41,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived16454,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2640,8800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,930,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2780,9200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt755,050,000,000,00
Capture points3771,2500,0000,0000,00
Defense points6332,1000,0000,0000,00
Experience553,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles301
Victories21170,10%
Defeats8628,57%
Draws41,33%
Battles survived16454,49%
Tanks destroyed2640,88
Destruction ratio1,93
Tanks spotted2780,92
Damage dealt755,05
Capture points3771,25
Defense points6332,10
Experience553,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories8100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived675,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed172,1300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio8,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted111,3800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.333,250,000,000,00
Capture points243,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points496,1300,0000,0000,00
Experience959,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories8100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived675,00%
Tanks destroyed172,13
Destruction ratio8,50
Tanks spotted111,38
Damage dealt2.333,25
Capture points243,00
Defense points496,13
Experience959,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (853)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Löwe 81416,92641247949,90%2015,82
Type 59 81370,44836175454,96%2292,27
Leopard 1102376,50847108655,25%2414,91
Tiger I71285,6075799556,58%2202,77
Tiger II81443,2966491152,14%2021,82
E 50 Ausf. M102106,8379386853,46%2156,84
E 7592174,9677478151,09%2725,59
E 100102501,4280270351,07%2435,64
E 5091756,9979868652,92%1956,96
AMX 13 9091003,0570161553,82%1792,14
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81608,4694359654,53%2230,62
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81620,6684256453,01%2355,92
AMX ELC bis5568,2266955958,68%2795,63
Panther II81269,4175452555,24%2055,71
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101359,2572650350,89%1700,30
T-5491705,8088649952,71%2181,42
Spähpanzer Ru 25191325,4783448756,26%2634,02
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102215,7577548252,90%2277,78
Object 430 Version II91925,5287848256,64%2437,32
IS-7102373,1690446455,17%2373,30
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92029,2782345952,29%2332,41
UDES 15/16102350,9787244653,59%2157,78
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92273,3888843359,12%2574,87
T34 81633,8986142657,98%2467,25
Pz.Kpfw. II2283,1042842550,59%1490,11
T-1092155,0183341457,00%2719,08
Maus102103,8086140657,39%1883,47
Object 780 102571,2093540555,56%2394,34
Jagdpanzer E 100102367,2370540153,62%2016,00
T4991205,3275639154,99%2075,76
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81548,3885539050,51%2030,05
M24 Chaffee5555,4774838658,55%2509,08
M10391839,1385337855,03%2135,69
Grille 15102416,8869737455,08%2071,41
VK 28.016432,6051936855,43%1370,44
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81456,1380236452,20%2454,39
Object 703 Version II 81724,0198636352,89%2202,26
KV-481538,6285235758,26%2339,71
Type 62 7661,1473135555,21%1694,06
Jagdtiger92323,7887535550,14%2440,29
T110E5102507,6390935558,31%2459,85
SU-130PM 81626,2880535351,84%1875,49
Bofors Tornvagn 81635,3094535358,07%2013,15
122 TM 81704,0592734954,15%2194,51
Type 71102159,5584734247,95%1615,48
Panther7954,7368534055,00%1781,50
WZ-111 model 1-491979,0574833650,89%2157,65
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81572,9685733554,03%2259,82
Leopard Prototyp A91712,6581933053,33%1819,80
VK 16.02 Leopard5396,1248032853,66%1513,54
MT-256306,8364732859,76%949,04
T14 5486,8944232554,77%1069,95
AMX 50 B102485,2783831752,05%2479,78
Object 140102221,1281831246,47%2182,24
T3092057,3086031057,10%2165,23
M46 Patton91926,8485230856,17%2446,73
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81532,7059729954,18%2384,74
M40/M4381367,4062029845,64%1707,68
Centurion Action X102300,7480929754,55%2331,19
M53/M5591530,5867129750,17%1665,40
Centurion Mk. 7/191934,6071629658,45%2424,45
50TP prototyp 81768,0788529355,63%2405,46
AMX 50 12091911,5379329048,97%2033,03
T2971487,2187228956,75%2509,52
KV-261100,5276028953,63%2393,09
Rinoceronte102467,3087128851,39%2268,23
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3335,0761028460,56%2270,18
SU-122-5491675,0180928360,42%1850,66
Type 64 6862,1171628258,87%2762,82
WZ-1328987,2073928155,52%2053,72
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102388,4088927748,74%2180,67
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81874,2075627657,61%2549,00
AMX 50 10081626,5383027351,65%2228,87
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7725,0072727256,99%1832,97
Panhard EBR 105101255,1680927056,67%1669,95
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81386,8390826357,41%2072,27
T-54 ltwt.91191,5668325957,92%2098,47
BZ-75102415,6287625350,59%1927,56
Concept No. 5102134,7982825356,13%1777,97
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5582,6453725252,78%1777,81
Object 70492431,4195024961,45%2535,31
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4364,8643424655,69%1118,04
M48A5 Patton101960,1279024647,97%1551,47
T-4481116,6879024554,69%1753,09
Progetto M40 mod. 65102319,0086924254,13%2153,69
Jagdpanther71180,1368224255,79%1912,22
ELC EVEN 90 8754,8377224250,41%1629,68
AMX 13 105101575,1181224153,94%2136,52
BZ-176 81853,22105323759,07%2023,58
WZ-114 91895,8691123754,43%2089,21
Centurion Mk. I81311,7680523653,39%2121,16
WZ-132-1101693,4683023557,02%2197,84
E 25 71183,9479123549,36%1975,80
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2570,8083823365,67%2556,67
T3281444,5884123253,45%1901,79
Lion 102119,8478923248,71%1904,82
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91978,7492922749,78%2115,68
T-62A102032,0183622649,12%2034,35
ST-I91864,3184422453,57%2096,28
CS-63101928,5781822150,68%1671,38
LTTB8905,9281122154,30%2026,31
Škoda T 56 81816,8195321854,59%1895,10
Ferdinand82053,7389121653,70%2893,01
AMX 30 1er prototype91805,6883121457,48%2169,66
UDES 1691925,9487521349,77%2119,90
Indien-Panzer81503,9882021348,83%2527,07
Object 430U102141,7287520755,56%1915,60
Type 63 81684,8596420453,43%2147,69
ISU-15281899,3883420354,19%2614,90
45TP Habicha71286,8175520056,00%2094,13
T9592340,2787820055,50%2303,12
SU-10181328,5878320052,50%1832,90
Cromwell6803,0575619957,29%2115,75
T-100 LT101454,1768619948,24%2100,21
Strv 746929,6771319254,69%2224,59
Progetto C50 mod. 6691831,7484419246,88%1832,64
Bisonte C45 81904,53108119159,16%2581,34
T56 GMC3357,5946619074,21%1654,21
E 75 TS 81639,7086619046,84%2016,87
T54E191990,4888118854,26%2348,14
Conqueror92201,3272818651,61%2416,60
M41 Walker Bulldog8874,3382618652,69%1886,27
IS-3-II92150,4997718654,30%2440,34
WZ-132A91383,0662218559,46%2506,79
AAT60 81547,7294218562,16%2027,20
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91798,3087018454,89%1734,29
T71 DA7833,5175018252,20%2155,50
Object 268 Version V 102228,1677018254,40%1695,33
CS-52 LIS 81416,3483518150,83%1820,03
Strv 103B102620,2388517956,98%2336,90
Panhard EBR 909940,9076217749,72%1598,58
BZ-72-1 102228,6283017546,86%1917,15
Char Futur 4 92134,0193917555,43%2172,07
Concept 1B 92340,16107117459,20%2268,22
Pz.Kpfw. V/IV 51157,55108317357,23%2066,72
T54 Heavy Tank 91900,5492317055,29%2241,63
Tiger 131 61036,9879517051,18%2107,43
VK 30.02 (D)7812,3852916957,40%1427,81
M-V-Y102493,0188116947,34%2113,84
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 102005,9381416855,36%1791,93
11081573,7894216558,79%2196,85
Vz. 55102376,3788416553,94%1996,93
CS-5381232,7173916551,52%1755,05
LT-432 8945,4779816552,12%2014,37
FV4202 81442,7091016459,15%2467,39
114 SP2 102211,0472616348,47%1435,87
AMX M4 mle. 54102018,0492016260,49%1739,12
Kunze Panzer 91883,2790516254,94%2109,71
M26 Pershing81355,6684916053,13%2198,25
CS-5991705,8583215950,94%1831,31
Serpente 91851,8187815953,46%1492,94
25TP KSUST II5710,2258915856,96%2287,45
T 54D 91905,3488915450,00%2002,35
WZ-111-1G FT81346,1469215347,71%1469,18
Toro 91905,3094615257,89%2167,01
Object 452K 102263,3481715244,74%1716,59
Tiger (P)71317,4882215053,33%2050,60
T-34-8561038,7482714960,40%2572,30
STB-1102184,7085214948,99%1945,15
DBV-152 102256,7177514854,73%1740,25
NC 70 Błyskawica102168,3187714857,43%1858,44
60TP Lewandowskiego102632,1895114761,22%2321,12
IS-381822,6393614757,14%2552,48
G.W. Tiger91531,6862914755,78%1481,96
UDES 03 Alt 3 91733,3983114749,66%1764,70
FV4005 Stage II102025,8870414554,48%1657,58
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9972,1477014546,90%1654,38
Comet7989,0275014247,18%1780,60
Manticore101196,5373214245,07%1418,14
M1271500,2164714155,32%2433,69
S-5171026,1258414049,29%1432,29
Ikv 65 Alt II61161,8078514061,43%2986,27
FV215b 102320,2188514052,86%2141,01
AMBT 81614,5685014047,86%1999,75
WZ-12091751,5070413948,92%1963,17
WZ-1317586,2774613953,96%1250,45
M47 Iron Arnie 81840,73105113958,99%2763,77
53TP Markowskiego81618,9682913849,28%2030,70
121102137,8379113747,45%1898,04
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68827,6972813751,09%1699,03
DZT-159 91669,9387013753,28%1445,84
T110E4102145,0579613650,00%1582,79
XM551 Sheridan101499,9576613655,15%1901,54
SU-1006892,9855313550,37%1900,97
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91695,4466013554,07%1901,64
VK 30.01 (P)6742,5652813551,11%1465,32
Schwertwal 102366,9089313551,85%1809,47
Object 268 Version 4102337,1781813458,96%2111,71
Strv 103-091996,1680813356,39%2086,18
UDES 14 Alt 581455,1187313357,89%2253,47
T-34-85M 61151,9686213352,63%2213,32
M18 Hellcat61043,9076313158,78%2450,90
ST-II102436,8990413150,38%2295,97
Object 590 91404,8581713151,91%1321,42
Prototipo 6 81655,0397613159,54%1976,94
VK 30.01 (H)5625,8844213047,69%1678,65
M-VI-Y91667,1980913041,54%1560,23
Object 277102315,7284413054,62%2197,85
Taschenratte112961,27109013053,85%1838,61
Type 6191785,6783912951,94%1941,99
AMX 30 B102019,1782312857,81%2023,25
Object 41681027,1470512753,54%1418,72
T2071282,5289712659,52%2462,10
IS71346,6576712552,80%2345,98
BZ-16681387,9178512545,60%1608,57
Hirschkäfer112364,4680112553,60%1676,25
M54 Renegade 81707,1097512556,00%2272,70
STA-181348,9682912455,65%2062,34
Object 752 92032,8195512451,61%1957,76
Felice 91670,3075012342,28%1714,22
IS-4102350,0584812358,54%2041,55
Strv S1 81579,3178512352,03%1827,71
Ares 90102250,6494612256,56%1958,98
MBT-B 102657,5787512251,64%2095,78
FV217 Badger102558,2194112157,85%2214,40
AMX M4 mle. 4571189,3979712057,50%1944,03
G.W. Panther71341,7467112055,83%1870,30
56TP 81740,5594412055,83%2155,09
Nemesis 81191,3977811848,31%1378,04
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81530,3864011749,57%1724,58
IS-2-II81487,2887511654,31%2076,89
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91675,2880911656,03%1700,60
ShPTK-TVP 100 81551,4085511653,45%1901,54
P.44 Pantera81473,8789711556,52%2342,79
T376669,5676211559,13%2364,94
Hotchkiss EBR7624,7764011550,43%1442,86
BT-42 Jatkosota HS 5816,6478311553,04%2233,22
Leo7895,5466911461,40%1630,04
T57 Heavy103013,66100611462,28%3004,89
Sturer Emil71326,5474411357,52%2133,28
Leopard 120 Verbessert112184,3281911250,00%1722,17
M4A1 Sherman5565,0043411157,66%1739,04
M4151120,5758311156,76%2263,15
T28 Prototype81426,5980011059,09%1799,41
FV230 Canopener102329,4092311052,73%1843,07
Tiger II Kuromorimine 71246,7987311051,82%1732,60
T-345534,6859410958,72%1837,23
Hummel61329,8958610949,54%2379,57
DS PZInż5865,2569710964,22%2621,43
G.W. E 100101564,7259710844,44%1433,62
E 77 91881,5495810858,33%1812,10
Vercingétorix 91588,4482210855,56%1451,53
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5571,8358010755,14%1872,82
KV-15834,1371710757,01%2062,73
StuG III Ausf. B4616,2755910756,07%2050,30
AE Phase I 91876,8389410752,34%1809,26
WZ-111 model 5A102523,1591210652,83%2297,24
WZ-113G FT102319,3781810654,72%1643,95
Charioteer81384,1369410643,40%1603,12
KJPZ TIII Jäger 92029,3390610654,72%2109,93
GSOR 1010 FB 81380,5279310652,83%1779,25
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102548,4294410561,90%2071,22
AMX M4 mle. 5192204,1093910549,52%2238,42
Škoda T 256886,2279510461,54%2426,71
Emil II92198,2186210455,77%2351,20
T26E4 SuperPershing 81312,8988310454,81%1846,04
Object 268102460,0477610461,54%2099,79
GSR 3301 Setter7558,1365510450,00%1299,85
WZ-111 81592,7695310354,37%2345,10
BZT-70 101987,4571510337,86%1056,04
Jagdpanzer E 90 92030,8385510352,43%1768,66
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 102449,1593210356,31%1820,78
Projet Louis 91132,0679810353,40%1546,54
Vz. 71 Tesák101099,3265110241,18%1066,15
BZ-6892263,55100310254,90%2540,02
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81539,3288910252,94%1801,24
Predatore 91969,4294510253,92%1834,87
Lorraine 120 Alby 81941,12101110258,82%2113,63
Buryan 92079,0691910250,98%1549,52
Ho-Ri 3102154,4374610146,53%1412,32
TBT 91820,9686110150,50%1637,14
M5 Stuart4172,2830610053,00%389,94
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4408,5444810048,00%1798,31
Headshaker 91535,9773310047,00%1019,56
Ares MTB 91708,1698010065,00%1722,97
SU-14-281068,885689954,55%1169,20
AMX 13 757832,128039957,58%2235,51
FV2078921,717219955,56%1087,26
Object 705A102366,908689957,58%1967,41
IS-271214,837909851,02%1876,37
Škoda T 5091628,978599758,76%1739,10
Char Mle. 75 91368,608969759,79%2349,96
UDES 0381304,435089647,92%1462,49
Type 6892175,359929657,29%2089,39
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101960,448809661,46%1712,53
Škoda T 245689,176069550,53%2500,82
SU-15271248,216789557,89%2037,40
KV-856808,186859558,95%1627,92
Type 586898,097589454,26%2237,48
Gryphon 102114,278159447,87%1692,65
T-284460,984659364,52%2003,30
Ikv 90 Typ B7904,765169349,46%1404,57
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4588,886069361,29%2433,86
Pz.Kpfw. VII102370,307999345,16%1754,58
Ares 90 C112620,589939352,69%2318,67
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81866,988719358,06%2291,47
FV226 Contradictious 81620,948979354,84%1658,09
T2881781,279179156,04%2299,84
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101062,906239146,15%754,17
XM57 81661,418649153,85%1581,02
AMX 12 t6588,546489053,33%1840,75
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61072,818329058,89%2393,43
FV3046978,716298956,18%2308,85
T-804385,345028953,93%1754,32
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81429,567738943,82%1417,88
leKpz Borkenkäfer111883,1310238967,42%2266,66
M-IV-Y 81523,489148956,18%1848,86
Ashigaru 101841,498068958,43%1352,65
A-4471106,677588857,95%2063,77
T78 61133,898268860,23%2052,02
121B 102022,279228864,77%1906,18
T-34-171186,018398751,72%2352,45
LPT-67 Šelma9917,776868748,28%1258,18
K-91101942,367458743,68%1631,48
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81590,978828749,43%1864,79
SPHT 91844,628088739,08%1321,78
Crusader6481,945408648,84%1711,26
Object 261101540,747078653,49%1316,35
VK 100.01 (P)81713,288978651,16%2074,59
Emil I81824,669718560,00%2682,56
CS-4471176,368858562,35%2148,56
Cruiser Mk. III3321,044948555,29%1969,34
Object 430102141,366188545,88%2042,71
XM66F 81552,209048560,00%1774,95
Panther/M10 7936,617948551,76%1562,60
Cobra 91972,588778554,12%1917,85
Type 4 Chi-To6858,966968454,76%1964,57
113102160,688138447,62%1910,49
T25 AT71228,368398467,86%2357,07
M7 Priest3536,193648353,01%2062,58
Chieftain Mk. 6 102199,368148346,99%1647,42
AMX Chasseur de chars 81106,557568343,37%1556,22
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4357,982768260,98%1028,66
VK 36.01 (H)61054,167358252,44%2126,37
Type 4 Ju-To71385,358698251,22%2033,76
Cromwell B 6882,938458268,29%1909,09
T675693,675338150,62%1729,93
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 81073,468568159,26%2021,77
Prototipo Standard B91752,498818055,00%1947,79
Leichttraktor1161,032438040,00%629,14
TNH T Vz. 5191698,548128043,75%1575,16
Jagdpanther II81467,347598048,75%1775,31
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791689,057898046,25%1763,20
Kranvagn102399,498117944,30%2000,91
Type 5781534,448767852,56%1771,45
Semovente M43 Bassotto6900,946617761,04%1679,12
A-436821,848177767,53%2156,74
Tiger-Maus 92032,968077738,96%1729,97
T42 81408,488447754,55%2050,27
Kanonenjagdpanzer 81227,136967750,65%1782,30
ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar 91662,148447651,32%1444,83
AMX AC mle. 4881056,056707651,32%1137,63
Achilles6769,886857659,21%1743,66
M-III-Y81167,208577652,63%1383,46
Lorraine 50 t 92061,999427653,95%2520,08
M60 102089,837807546,67%1681,60
Škoda T 27 81313,528437554,67%1876,13
SU-855482,994117450,00%1227,35
Object 777 Version II 92184,4110037456,76%2349,30
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H Ankou 5723,347437450,00%1679,87
Type 5 Chi-Ri7932,557307354,79%1677,61
40TP Habicha6768,814837352,05%1557,83
KV-371056,526927349,32%1433,94
AS-XX 40 t112335,827847341,10%1875,77
STA-2 81231,348447347,95%1655,76
KR-1112665,2510877360,27%2090,76
M5A1 Stuart4338,005307159,15%1349,80
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481674,039277152,11%2126,93
Type T-345496,275817157,75%1669,62
T25/271243,318167163,38%2325,21
Object Kust 81440,767637159,15%1597,89
ERAC 105 Proto 91103,717817051,43%1764,35
O-I6772,946546952,17%1437,99
CS-67 Szakal112580,5910356963,77%2200,17
VK 30.01 (D)6948,558396968,12%2537,62
T-50-2 6591,257486953,62%1990,27
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91948,339406957,97%1802,05
Kame 91851,128026946,38%1533,75
M-VII-Y 91920,939006953,62%1486,52
Coccodrillo 102229,849146854,41%1861,76
Lorraine 155 mle. 507702,045906860,29%921,78
SMV CC-6781347,438716753,73%1744,22
SDP wz 66 Grom 81558,858496750,75%1720,84
M4A3E8 Sherman6689,276526665,15%1613,82
Sherman VC Firefly 61059,188366656,06%2178,07
T-44-100 81280,028006646,97%1556,01
M103M 91825,538796646,97%1610,29
StuG III Ausf. G5557,664156558,46%1473,36
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 81336,946976546,15%1283,13
Ares 8591614,148396544,62%1419,16
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291886,538846456,25%1793,97
KV-137808,317316453,13%1559,67
G.W. Tiger (P)81062,525146435,94%1167,87
Ambassador 92121,929406450,00%1844,78
Yong Bing 92077,9210046457,81%2029,69
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9922,836716443,75%1200,98
TVP T 50/51101927,068006352,38%1863,60
Projekt ION 81964,1910616366,67%2178,11
Vz. 68 Squall 81044,007736352,38%1981,03
Object 265T 91774,689286361,90%1874,21
TNH 105/100081642,039196254,84%2348,23
Object 263102409,067756251,61%1929,11
FV225 Collector 91801,858726251,61%1541,66
H3 91594,327986251,61%1240,95
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91847,318956159,02%1839,82
BZ-5871506,579696157,38%2377,76
FV4004 Conway91711,307136149,18%1634,92
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8935,596736149,18%1805,12
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7910,035736048,33%1592,75
FV601 Saladin81196,037856055,00%1611,54
Kampfpanzer 67102361,429976061,67%2036,32
ST-62 Version 2 102157,309366058,33%1798,80
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81700,287846041,67%1662,06
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5686,126806048,33%2026,65
TT-130M 91534,638106050,00%1537,66
STK-2112605,158385942,37%1672,98
Challenger71307,346755955,93%2229,91
KV-5 81508,089715954,24%2019,33
59-166246,384735837,93%420,94
SU-100M171032,286755858,62%1667,07
Object 432U112776,3610915865,52%2825,17
SFAC 105 81356,537305851,72%1289,31
M36 Jackson6940,267325759,65%2151,59
SDP 58 Kilana81602,479025757,89%2058,21
Nashorn61052,776825757,89%2475,80
T216435,126105752,63%1308,64
IS-M81263,687715763,16%1602,84
Stridsyxa 81721,6310275771,93%2082,56
Terrifiant 92451,6810385754,39%1966,21
Matilda4573,295885664,29%2293,94
SU-122V 92396,489215648,21%2406,33
Char Murat 91988,439695660,71%2228,79
ISU-122-2 81084,327555653,57%1129,08
TS-6 91893,099245660,71%1792,35
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 91816,348285666,07%1797,85
Vz. 62 Jasan 91701,648915658,93%1461,52
KV-220-2 5798,328335664,29%1734,21
T 55A 91841,869265657,14%1971,18
KB-52 92060,829935662,50%1946,33
Churchill I5606,755845547,27%1527,59
Churchill VII6880,357565563,64%1878,85
SU-86736,805325556,36%1202,43
T110E3102596,678665556,36%2191,00
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6684,166445556,36%1869,40
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102417,959225554,55%1778,73
SU-263185,521395444,44%369,05
Marder 38T4570,075085457,41%1834,63
Pz.Sfl. IVc5716,855155453,70%1905,08
M56 Scorpion 7936,136495448,15%1262,76
AMX ELC 901 6589,706235438,89%1587,12
BZ-74-1 81602,547965438,89%1473,23
Brennos 81462,028455450,00%1866,02
Konštrukta T-34/1007983,457015343,40%1585,13
Black Prince71230,118585354,72%1992,98
Caernarvon81532,089265366,04%2334,63
Panhard AMD 178B6528,925555356,60%1751,66
M10 RBFM 5803,897805366,04%1920,47
IMT 81350,968475356,60%1542,93
CC-46 Pancernik 91980,798675251,92%1791,49
LTC II 91334,179305261,54%1937,55
KV-4 Turchaninov 81468,629285257,69%1863,69
ST-66 81133,627365246,15%1327,74
CS-53/56 Wojtek 81570,088965261,54%1888,28
Saryuda 91927,178605251,92%1647,28
PGZ-70 91734,878245250,00%1493,85
Durendal 102081,798695257,69%1594,92
BT-74382,634765158,82%1635,47
Ho-Ri 191816,697995149,02%1488,76
FV380591247,247765152,94%1216,31
Centurion St. Gloriana 71172,129155160,78%2016,62
T-832 81713,659875156,86%2068,92
Chi-Se 81197,846965139,22%1103,01
Krazownik 81998,439725149,02%1793,03
63TP Rycerski 92002,639485156,86%1821,87
Dicker Max 6832,945985152,94%1696,62
Super Hellcat 7972,716405139,22%1487,03
M-VI-Y (120) 91658,558085145,10%1517,14
Leox 91626,168615152,94%1471,40
Jezevec 91610,248105145,10%1408,06
P.43 ter71074,968535064,00%2063,45
Black Prince II 71064,788365052,00%1447,26
Pike 91979,708575040,00%1504,16
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6676,308015054,00%2387,48
Husarz 81573,908205052,00%1720,80
Object 168 German 81307,827685050,00%1652,41
Crusher 81910,7811735068,00%2032,16
Ziqiang 91903,189815052,00%2053,19
Yongshi 102457,348585050,00%1838,03
AHT-7 101467,267235050,00%870,04
Tiger (P) Leoponsan 61525,7010755062,00%2182,50
M47 Chevalier 92252,9010145058,00%2396,55
T-13 102226,528115044,00%1345,26
Object Veles 101999,067655042,00%1287,55
Object 265-II 91510,848125056,00%1421,86
Type 3 Chi-Nu5510,185144940,82%1514,52
Carro d'assalto P.887995,297344944,90%1245,35
T92 HMC101484,946704957,14%1327,22
AltProto AMX 30 81395,028444946,94%1875,91
IS-3A Peregrine 81664,149784948,98%1934,99
M374317,812054856,25%1212,73
Object 26392217,909424852,08%2276,47
Heavy Tank No. VI 61189,319754866,67%2749,53
T95E6 102122,488584852,08%1772,14
SZDV Vz. 50 81648,408874761,70%1789,52
O-I Experimental5694,175414740,43%1303,46
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92361,1510294748,94%2301,29
Patton the Tank 91391,857174742,55%1315,37
OCP Peacekeeper 92245,7410414761,70%2236,49
Vz. 64 Blesk8810,226844650,00%1380,44
SDP 44 Burza6741,675704645,65%1279,16
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4367,004794654,35%1553,54
VK 30.02 (M)61013,338384656,52%2610,50
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8597,396164650,00%1029,04
Sentinelle 92031,398704647,83%1806,05
T1 Cunningham1226,315054560,00%1827,70
Lago4349,674174548,89%1223,13
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3580,874964557,78%2442,47
Waffenträger auf E 100102601,047934560,00%2120,31
Chrysler MTC 2TC 81789,049444553,33%2099,85
P.43 bis6924,917134459,09%2189,44
Valentine3372,305084465,91%1751,37
O-Ni71146,008644461,36%1744,89
Strv 107-12112447,508404452,27%1697,50
Executor112356,238134443,18%1629,86
M4A1 FL 10 6830,577324459,09%1631,94
SDT-58 Vlkodav 91766,478344348,84%1598,54
T2 Light Tank 2258,815404360,47%1481,50
AMX M4 mle. 49 81329,678714351,16%1822,85
WZ-120G FT 92047,449074351,16%1706,06
A-205418,675854259,52%1715,05
B.U.G.I.6925,906604254,76%1788,55
AMX 13 F3 AM6956,386214254,76%1528,83
O-Ho81182,297674247,62%1343,76
Lansen C 81474,748284245,24%1820,25
Chimera 81909,678774233,33%1987,36
Vz. 44-171427,718884146,34%2303,69
Object 43091841,599044156,10%1925,60
Tortoise92126,449334153,66%2064,82
EMIL 1951 81834,859324146,34%2128,12
Caernarvon Action X 81216,788254146,34%1477,48
Rambo 91742,689104160,98%1635,80
M10 Wolverine5732,086514062,50%2274,83
Ares 7581368,688694055,00%1835,37
TS-60 91663,487844042,50%1529,39
Caliban 81274,788894057,50%1653,98
M41D 8893,487544047,50%1746,43
M75348,925733964,10%1401,70
Bishop5517,904343956,41%1176,47
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4611,647923961,54%2040,09
FV1066 Senlac 8796,857923958,97%1563,14
Type 1 Chi-He4654,426283857,89%2835,83
TVP VTU Koncept8939,876573847,37%1136,68
SU-85B4385,324283868,42%1145,00
Pawlack Tank6926,977453847,37%1516,58
FV229 Contender92159,2910173857,89%2234,64
Ikv 723434,034783762,16%1758,06
BV-111112464,739033745,95%1792,93
AMX 65 t81230,437993756,76%1587,50
T803112297,518913743,24%1413,75
SMV CC-5671206,868113655,56%1850,21
Super Conqueror102206,928653650,00%1946,74
Staghound Mk. III6939,728213661,11%2308,11
Windhund 81539,257043636,11%1717,37
Bretagne Panther 61016,979043658,33%2124,58
T-22 medium 101953,538603644,44%1647,41
M2 Light2253,205913560,00%1359,69
Škoda T 177688,807093554,29%1590,88
Type 95 Ji-Ro6800,405553557,14%1394,11
WZ-131G FT6842,466133557,14%1592,79
K-91-PT 91876,438793554,29%1822,97
Tetrarch 2267,314303560,00%1844,04
WZ-120-1G FT 81391,238533557,14%1565,41
P26/404351,533393455,88%939,39
Ho-Ri 281519,218273450,00%1796,93
Vz. 63P113094,359543444,12%2116,10
M-II-Y71283,949113452,94%1804,79
XM69 Hacker112190,129033452,94%1500,97
BT-7 artillery 3568,766873360,61%2900,80
P.435429,034463256,25%1269,91
Type 3 Ju-Nu61154,568273253,13%1956,66
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3406,695743265,63%2152,29
KV-4 KTTS 81129,637593259,38%1313,05
FSV Scheme A71103,139623174,19%2039,97
T1E6 2242,034863167,74%1576,82
FCM 2C 3439,035083145,16%1309,60
Object 701 81178,588533158,06%1804,21
Strv m/425437,135343050,00%1262,32
Sherman III5439,635503070,00%1341,41
Archer5446,504193043,33%948,64
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101708,377293053,33%1364,42
Spähpanzer SP I C7969,838113053,33%2307,24
LTS-85 81003,137303040,00%1452,79
TITT Rozanov 81408,939423060,00%1772,40
T7 Combat Car 2293,775203066,67%2119,88
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2420,664982958,62%2617,23
T1 Heavy51295,459182951,72%3306,80
CAV mod. 71112256,388532941,38%1687,79
Vz. 60S Dravec 102503,389092944,83%1866,07
T-34-2G FT71187,218192968,97%1992,49
SU-122A5535,524762968,97%1297,58
HWK 128887,667542955,17%1788,22
White Dragon 81179,978722955,17%1542,02
Black Rock 113046,6910402951,72%2244,90
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5568,184552853,57%1443,17
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 5881,298692853,57%2310,86
M6A2E1 81402,578482846,43%1719,05
Excalibur 6955,686442842,86%1493,94
TS-5 81477,689422864,29%1602,89
Marder II3350,413772759,26%1200,35
M446595,564852740,74%831,26
Sav m/434468,774632638,46%1393,79
FV227 Conceiver81530,199672661,54%1982,97
King Tiger (Captured) 71353,358592653,85%1870,10
LT vz. 383435,484622560,00%2402,10
SDP 57 Gowika71081,166842552,00%1590,79
LTG7682,286152532,00%1356,25
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81165,368922556,00%1472,34
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5564,567082552,00%1779,35
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81371,367912556,00%1502,86
AMX 13 57 7880,648692564,00%1893,06
Nergal 81487,048962548,00%1711,20
ST vz. 394310,884142454,17%1081,11
T-34-281079,296942450,00%1411,67
E 65 Zwilling 81944,5010482458,33%2059,15
MS-11218,262772343,48%1196,43
SU-54415,912432360,87%1064,09
Wespe3266,221872339,13%834,30
FV224 Chopper71465,098032326,09%1930,44
M661293,279102259,09%2474,65
Type 5 Ke-Ho4669,958152272,73%3912,41
T3 HMC2424,556892272,73%3036,65
Alecto4519,596342277,27%1816,51
AMX AC mle. 467992,647152259,09%1680,04
PTZ-78112258,058942263,64%1341,87
MTLS-1G14 3347,684852240,91%1530,07
TOG II* 6910,277352259,09%1792,07
Panzer 58 81499,558492250,00%1979,55
Chi-To SP71728,869872147,62%2472,57
SARL 424508,005402152,38%2117,28
AMX 50 Foch B102156,147462142,86%1504,16
Object 274a 81272,148312147,62%1620,06
T-116 3302,624232147,62%1313,98
SU-76G FT4471,403492050,00%1169,87
T404746,457392060,00%2857,68
AT 771307,409432070,00%2125,31
Pz.Sfl. IVb4433,854042060,00%1698,33
KV-1S61033,908042050,00%2088,32
BT-53392,103562045,00%742,44
AMX 67 Imbattable111957,308672055,00%1228,27
Light Mk. VIC 2267,604382050,00%1760,39
Lorraine 40 t 81216,806182035,00%1136,23
43 M. Toldi III 3280,354692065,00%1760,76
SU-182244,631671968,42%1757,45
Semovente M415407,004441963,16%953,46
Churchill Gun Carrier6780,845691952,63%1501,16
Pz.Kpfw. 5581624,328491936,84%1128,48
Obsidian 81355,059581952,63%1963,35
VK 75.01 (K) 81468,118921952,63%1682,33
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81225,267841942,11%1564,64
StuG III Ausf. F Kabasan 5967,687601942,11%1811,79
T-505248,445031838,89%702,88
Object 283 91310,567661844,44%1226,08
T-34 shielded 5471,066511855,56%1264,58
T77 81538,618401850,00%1936,02
T26E3 Eagle 7 71281,397281838,89%1650,16
IS-3A 81219,838141844,44%1266,42
Panzer 58 Mutz 81097,009161872,22%1544,09
SDP 40 Zadymka5452,943871747,06%837,19
Conqueror Gun Carriage101123,885741741,18%713,91
K-2 81455,478841758,82%1550,00
HWK 30 81224,419131764,71%2679,26
Churchill III 5759,8210861764,71%1898,76
T28 Concept 71034,186631747,06%1428,87
WZ-111 model 6 81737,658781747,06%1941,29
Type 95 Heavy4414,064831656,25%1654,52
Cruiser Mk. IV4493,814901650,00%1824,43
M8A14608,885981656,25%2085,06
BZ-58-2 92406,389991650,00%2430,50
Birch Gun4296,003001650,00%1084,40
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6856,317151643,75%1795,74
Stinger 102460,139641662,50%1884,50
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559938,676721553,33%813,52
Object 252U 82050,2011601580,00%2500,44
AT 15A 71136,408001533,33%1885,53
Stitch 81960,0010971566,67%2524,62
M48A2/T54E2/T123E6 101866,477921546,67%1525,75
T-54 first prototype 8902,278261566,67%1122,91
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81169,078631560,00%1330,40
Ikv 1035367,363961428,57%780,44
T-262347,575421457,14%2633,94
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3213,714351464,29%1062,27
StuG IV 5601,716301457,14%1973,79
Jagdpanzer IV6960,926741353,85%2170,60
M3 Lee4169,231571346,15%422,43
Panzerjäger I2331,854571369,23%1700,61
Type 5 Heavy101412,626901338,46%717,39
SU-76M4558,694081346,15%1754,00
AT 158964,158141361,54%1089,23
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6886,388941376,92%2114,86
Matilda LVT 4614,086241330,77%1376,11
T26E5 81501,318831346,15%2119,00
M15/423310,172631241,67%913,32
Cruiser Mk. II2329,924361241,67%1657,06
Mitsu 1085573,255021258,33%891,15
T-1506805,677021258,33%1417,62
Jagdtiger Prototype 81716,6710211275,00%2060,10
Fantôme 92058,839901250,00%2285,33
Pvlvv fm/422121,821921145,45%350,03
T-4371493,3610451172,73%3115,62
M3G FT3292,452131145,45%756,72
VK 20.01 (D)4328,643501136,36%868,79
AEC Armoured Car5554,825521163,64%1388,37
T-44-122 71577,279631145,45%2458,84
Churchill Crocodile 6764,368101172,73%1195,22
Grant4297,403331030,00%781,35
Sturmpanzer I Bison3102,801381070,00%357,07
Covenanter5602,807901070,00%2976,44
ARL V396753,605541050,00%1399,00
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2413,007161080,00%2148,75
M22 Locust 3502,007131060,00%2728,41
SU-85I 5720,206171060,00%1831,42
Sexton I 3331,703031050,00%1101,64
LTP 3353,404991060,00%2030,00
T92 81541,108641040,00%3852,07
Object 260 101808,408711060,00%1363,25
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2216,604061040,00%917,09
VK 45.03 71174,709551080,00%1716,91
Strv m/40L3374,44659955,56%1731,76
M2 Medium Tank369,78134966,67%233,93
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5815,56684933,33%2057,16
SU-100Y 61401,78862977,78%2488,97
M3 Stuart3130,63164825,00%253,76
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3298,00454875,00%1303,92
AT 25803,63822862,50%2786,02
BZ-79111401,63773837,50%517,56
Pz.Kpfw. I2219,88602875,00%1213,56
Gorilla111900,63924875,00%1211,75
Ashbringer 102140,13788850,00%1314,04
A46 6259,25534862,50%729,81
Fauteur111961,501013862,50%1363,54
14TP4500,86524728,57%2304,56
ARL 446843,00706771,43%1521,87
T-26G FT279,86156771,43%277,58
60G FT5535,86398785,71%1473,97
T-703245,57411757,14%1013,24
T18 HMC3173,14180714,29%580,16
MKA 2437,43593742,86%1567,63
Großtraktor - Krupp 3301,29558771,43%1364,68
Chi-Go 71886,141259785,71%3335,19
Vickers Medium Mk. III3290,33418666,67%1454,88
Type 91 Heavy3130,67289683,33%454,40
Cruiser Mk. I1645,00478616,67%4691,81
Renault FT AC2124,50207633,33%263,42
Pz.Kpfw. Neu112283,17827633,33%1260,18
IS-2M 71786,001006666,67%2940,77
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61391,83914633,33%2636,32
Renault NC-311131,20214540,00%527,28
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3535,00440520,00%2625,26
Škoda T 15A 4713,60671520,00%1410,86
AMX 383368,20292520,00%1111,08
SU-14-17810,00407520,00%944,76
SU-2-122 5565,20605540,00%1156,52
ISU-152K 81648,20942560,00%2234,57
M4-85 5723,80935580,00%2136,33
Pz.Kpfw. 35 R 2633,40772540,00%2339,70
Char de transition 61084,00981580,00%2123,33
4TP139,00133450,00%79,41
T-463334,50281425,00%1182,44
Sherman Firefly61113,759644100,00%2247,43
Type 4 Heavy91462,75706450,00%1508,82
S35 CA5823,25530425,00%1736,68
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3694,25482425,00%3424,90
Mäuschen92042,00725425,00%1432,51
ARMT 5947,50696425,00%2810,58
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8387,50453425,00%348,08
Valentine II 4379,75556450,00%1526,19
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4348,50405425,00%467,22
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6775,25890475,00%1592,79
Valiant 5755,75742425,00%1791,62
Šotek 82520,2515164100,00%3544,17
Charioteer Nomad 8979,7532940,00%668,89
Vickers Medium Mk. II297,67240333,33%230,72
Strv m/382214,33556366,67%1042,03
L6/402123,00232366,67%402,61
7TP2292,67316366,67%1153,20
Vickers Mk. E Type B2287,00629333,33%1498,46
AMX 40415,672103100,00%261,00
AT-1267,00169333,33%3,29
AT 862119,331436366,67%6170,55
WZ-219111087,00631333,33%809,29
Somua S353611,00445333,33%1707,05
Durchbruchswagen 24786,67619366,67%2731,72
T-602401,67588366,67%2574,50
Object 25792055,0012153100,00%2415,93
GSOR the TANK 92002,6712303100,00%2427,84
FV4025 Contriver111730,00889366,67%980,72
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3281,00467333,33%729,51
T-29 3285,67340333,33%837,73
Charlemagne 82174,33897333,33%2128,00
T-127 3365,676823100,00%1832,45
IS-5 (Object 730) 81315,0057630,00%1375,96
Kolohousenka1284,003882100,00%1865,54
Strv fm/211188,503812100,00%1116,21
Renault FT121,00220250,00%84,37
BT-22235,00320250,00%1062,99
D12232,50297250,00%951,22
Type 97 Te-Ke 2244,00370250,00%1025,52
T2 Medium Tank267,50109250,00%163,50
Panzerwagen 39 3283,00644250,00%1453,67
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2162,00302250,00%504,36
BDR G1 B51501,5011852100,00%4779,53
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2114,003232100,00%524,39
T23E3 71271,50829250,00%1922,89
Cavalier5462,50491250,00%983,82
T71 CMCD71643,501369250,00%5060,85
Gabler’s Destroyer 5548,50786250,00%1710,79
AT-FV230 Breaker112511,5051220,00%1378,40
T-34 with L-11 4423,00638250,00%1540,44
KV-1SA 51926,001554250,00%7137,25
Versuchspanzer 5792808,501041250,00%2541,62
Pz.Kpfw. M 15 3546,00753250,00%2391,73
Pz.Sfl. IC 4636,50801250,00%2388,98
KV-122 71021,0037320,00%980,98
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5565,00706250,00%1581,71
Matilda IV 5782,501053250,00%2780,46
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5839,00688250,00%2187,28
M4A2E4 Sherman 5718,50768250,00%1909,79
M16/43 Sahariano 3994,5012102100,00%3439,98
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 51071,0012172100,00%2301,19
113 Beijing Opera 102317,5012232100,00%2006,10
Turán III prototípus 5384,007202100,00%856,93
Chaffee Camouflaged 5359,50472250,00%803,29
Vickers Medium Mk. I1352,008971100,00%2976,23
Fiat 30001543,005921100,00%4191,86
LT vz. 352428,004101100,00%2594,65
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2266,003571100,00%1383,53
Renault Otsu1204,005281100,00%1083,02
M14/412894,0048910,00%4030,30
T1 HMC293,003141100,00%533,47
IS-6 81182,0011811100,00%1512,80
Somua SAu 404423,003751100,00%1116,90
AMX 50 Foch91151,008961100,00%856,06
AMX 105 AM mle. 474267,004311100,00%959,12
Chieftain/T95 8907,0039310,00%1086,31
T6 Medium41253,0011341100,00%5734,92
Cromwell Applique 5217,006841100,00%393,47
T-45 2157,002821100,00%798,83
KV-220-2 Beta Test 51185,0012781100,00%3501,41
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 31231,0018031100,00%5140,81
BT-SV 3138,0014910,00%196,70
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5664,007771100,00%2997,60
A7E3 3486,007771100,00%1648,30
T-115 51620,0015991100,00%3595,25

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2014-08-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-08-02
Left: 2024-12-24