North76

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-02-02

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles85140094336
Ø Tier7,460,006,467,11
Victories4303150,54%00,00%4446,81%17050,60%
Defeats4110448,28%00,00%4851,06%16047,62%
Draws10051,18%00,00%22,13%61,79%
Battles survived2461728,91%00,00%2324,47%10230,36%
Tanks destroyed787520,9200,001011,073441,02
Destruction ratio1,300,001,421,47
Tanks spotted849871,0000,00560,602470,74
Damage dealt1.058,580,00953,061.090,32
Capture points1445201,7000,001982,114251,26
Defense points449060,5300,00880,941430,43
Experience632,880,00554,95585,30
WN71120,360,001170,981173,69
WN81356,450,001205,841370,16
Total
Battles85140
Ø Tier7,46
Victories4303150,54%
Defeats4110448,28%
Draws10051,18%
Battles survived2461728,91%
Tanks destroyed787520,92
Destruction ratio1,30
Tanks spotted849871,00
Damage dealt1.058,58
Capture points1445201,70
Defense points449060,53
Experience632,88
WN71120,36
WN81356,45
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles94
Ø Tier6,46
Victories4446,81%
Defeats4851,06%
Draws22,13%
Battles survived2324,47%
Tanks destroyed1011,07
Destruction ratio1,42
Tanks spotted560,60
Damage dealt953,06
Capture points1982,11
Defense points880,94
Experience554,95
WN71170,98
WN81205,84
Past 30 days
Battles336
Ø Tier7,11
Victories17050,60%
Defeats16047,62%
Draws61,79%
Battles survived10230,36%
Tanks destroyed3441,02
Destruction ratio1,47
Tanks spotted2470,74
Damage dealt1.090,32
Capture points4251,26
Defense points1430,43
Experience585,30
WN71173,69
WN81370,16
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles12000
Victories216,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1083,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived18,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,360,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50,4200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt823,830,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience269,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles12
Victories216,67%
Defeats1083,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived18,33%
Tanks destroyed40,33
Destruction ratio0,36
Tanks spotted50,42
Damage dealt823,83
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience269,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles18000
Victories15,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1794,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived15,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,2800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,290,000,000,00
Tanks spotted301,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt381,110,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience152,440,000,000,00
Total
Battles18
Victories15,56%
Defeats1794,44%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived15,56%
Tanks destroyed50,28
Destruction ratio0,29
Tanks spotted301,67
Damage dealt381,11
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience152,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles262000
Victories13150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10138,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1560,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,970,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2540,9700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt961,500,000,000,00
Capture points6762,5800,0000,0000,00
Defense points13475,1400,0000,0000,00
Experience728,930,000,000,00
Total
Battles262
Victories13150,00%
Defeats13150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived10138,55%
Tanks destroyed1560,60
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted2540,97
Damage dealt961,50
Capture points6762,58
Defense points13475,14
Experience728,93
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles920000
Victories33336,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats55760,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws303,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived24927,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5320,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,790,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8520,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt550,660,000,000,00
Capture points16681,8100,0000,0000,00
Defense points11261,2200,0000,0000,00
Experience347,820,000,000,00
Total
Battles920
Victories33336,20%
Defeats55760,54%
Draws303,26%
Battles survived24927,07%
Tanks destroyed5320,58
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted8520,93
Damage dealt550,66
Capture points16681,81
Defense points11261,22
Experience347,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10000
Victories110,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats990,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived440,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted131,3000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt499,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience60,900,000,000,00
Total
Battles10
Victories110,00%
Defeats990,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived440,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted131,30
Damage dealt499,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience60,90
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (500)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
E 25 71161,56813341255,66%2093,69
Charioteer81489,71724326654,62%1810,02
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81467,06667166150,51%1602,70
Grille5750,11594128557,35%1946,70
MS-11182,12223110956,36%1072,78
Progetto M40 mod. 65101851,4173097147,68%1548,76
Centurion Action X101512,0364594545,29%1132,02
105 leFH18B2 5852,2267790256,87%2041,67
AMX 30 1er prototype91535,6576787850,68%1639,24
Cromwell6709,0064985354,40%1602,47
WZ-1328740,4367380350,56%1346,00
Leopard 1101598,9567078546,50%1200,99
AMX 13 909817,9364276347,31%1181,65
KV-15495,2134774547,38%993,01
Dicker Max 6830,1558268250,59%1525,78
Jagdpanzer E 100101838,1664067047,01%1310,44
FV215b (183) 101704,5961461746,03%1223,54
STB-1101446,4766861543,90%1069,85
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81500,9881859854,52%2016,79
Type 64 6468,5060059352,78%1239,16
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81298,4582758354,37%1747,41
T-463248,3623957650,52%1137,64
G.W. Panther71128,4165357150,09%1490,66
KV-26881,2067856654,06%1675,02
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101582,4270754949,91%1324,86
Strv S1 81366,4665754447,98%1437,68
TVP T 50/51101622,8264754244,28%1286,83
M53/M5591617,0373653851,12%1806,86
WZ-120-1G FT 81411,2981452853,03%1696,97
FV3046767,3852552053,85%1516,26
T-1506710,1451351950,48%1228,18
T3091547,9369851046,27%1362,53
T-100 LT10967,1066948548,04%1133,17
T26E4 SuperPershing 81074,6276747852,09%1426,87
FV4202 81020,5171547647,90%1291,14
Spähpanzer Ru 2519755,6365646849,57%1076,49
Conqueror91504,7776445953,59%1427,47
ISU-122S 71063,8066945952,94%1618,52
SU-85B4469,1036045653,95%1432,55
Super Conqueror101584,0671045444,27%1105,89
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81274,6378145051,78%1566,67
T110E4101749,8765043844,52%1152,88
IS-381129,3872242551,76%1333,33
IS-2 71090,3675841754,44%1516,89
Ferdinand81480,6873341251,46%1651,42
AMX 13 57 7766,7777840753,56%1641,54
WZ-111 model 1-491339,3570640647,78%1265,11
T-34-85 Rudy 6793,1268038152,23%1552,39
T78 61006,4269138153,02%1663,35
AMX Chasseur de chars 8889,6763537846,83%1119,16
Marder 38T4591,0146037653,99%1772,03
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81275,5769836852,72%1463,31
AMX 13 F3 AM6820,8753435149,86%1325,16
WZ-111 8996,5266734546,96%1133,24
T110E5101671,9875234550,43%1312,52
IS-7101520,9767133544,18%1068,55
WZ-12091071,7862733444,61%922,77
Jagdtiger91887,9378333150,76%1813,57
FV4005 Stage II101665,0759933046,97%1227,70
Object 268 Version 4101825,1271832747,71%1315,91
Cromwell B 6800,2974132655,52%1702,87
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6854,0366931952,35%1629,52
T-54 ltwt.9834,4767431850,63%1172,41
SU-1006608,4335331744,48%935,59
AMX 50 Foch B101796,7970031746,06%1331,60
SU-100Y 6924,1062131647,15%1590,94
O-I6811,4565730954,37%1473,79
Matilda IV 5437,1748130652,61%1151,14
M18 Hellcat6557,1537730553,44%948,29
SU-130PM 81441,7773330552,79%1664,94
AMX 50 B101628,8264630444,74%1185,41
T499753,6764630048,67%1028,41
Strv 103B101752,8058629740,74%1083,09
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101846,0167529648,99%1419,67
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81291,7676429050,69%1565,19
ISU-15281073,6160428952,60%1098,59
TOG II* 6746,4355128851,74%1329,75
Škoda T 5091339,9471428654,20%1290,20
M48A5 Patton101455,1769228646,50%1048,79
IS-27753,8849728548,42%901,69
ARL V396542,3442027747,65%955,77
Object 140101313,5668127147,60%966,06
M446750,9956427057,41%1402,44
Object 430 Version II91061,6666426846,64%953,05
Type 6191256,7469626248,09%1219,89
T28 Prototype8976,6660026246,95%924,23
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591258,1870525847,29%1238,41
M56 Scorpion 71046,2170825853,88%1709,10
AMX AC mle. 467724,5648825544,71%832,96
T-5491271,6777525353,75%1338,68
Leopard Prototyp A91348,9567125346,64%1240,68
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91397,7860825047,20%1096,87
T-345308,9830124952,61%780,37
Löwe 81219,0878024849,60%1429,85
Object 70491512,6266724548,98%1178,28
FV380591186,8765624448,36%1168,78
Škoda T 40 6782,3466024452,05%1581,03
M10391252,3668424348,97%1152,63
Matilda Black Prince 5471,6248324353,09%1314,51
Type 62 7598,0466924245,87%1260,75
M46 Patton91140,3166324045,83%1020,13
Leo7882,0866923850,42%1444,62
Type 586524,4044623645,76%994,19
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91211,0062823543,83%1093,33
Centurion Mk. 7/191385,1365723443,16%1221,25
FV217 Badger101508,1569523448,29%1000,34
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81389,7373223349,36%1628,95
T675490,1737123243,10%1001,50
Super Hellcat 71022,3170423153,25%1772,46
T297978,1571423055,65%1309,33
Centurion Mk. I81011,0167023050,43%1398,84
WZ-113G FT101818,4563323050,43%1128,73
T-54 first prototype 81040,5774123047,39%1422,16
SU-85I 5531,4647422953,71%1186,84
Nashorn6674,4537922841,23%1050,63
KV-48902,9864422753,30%1022,54
Sturer Emil7714,1347822749,34%915,31
T-1091415,0771521948,86%1421,41
Caernarvon8883,3363621846,33%854,05
E 5091231,3373721451,87%1145,63
SU-14-17903,0850221343,19%1302,14
XM69 Hacker111840,1962521343,66%1145,96
ST-I91283,8469721244,81%1157,25
Emil II91386,2776320950,24%1265,21
1108839,5963720950,24%896,58
Excalibur 61040,6272320950,72%1900,66
Bisonte C45 81254,6780720852,40%1467,97
IS-6 81286,4377420049,00%1624,76
SU-14-281313,4361119947,74%1459,88
Type 4 Heavy91169,7867719845,96%953,87
WZ-111-1G FT8985,9857219644,39%940,52
Type 5 Chi-Ri7797,6861019545,64%1292,92
SU-1527823,5949719553,85%1158,86
StuG IV 5441,5439819545,13%1035,13
M41 Walker Bulldog8667,9066919451,03%1279,29
G.W. Tiger91331,4866419341,97%1202,99
T54E191664,2278419246,88%1698,24
T-34-85M 6921,1476719059,47%1781,10
Jagdpanther71004,8759618642,47%1440,60
Valentine II 4295,3141018644,62%964,33
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291137,4160818545,95%816,18
T207786,9160418447,28%1145,50
AMX M4 mle. 5191576,9281318453,80%1494,67
Tortoise91297,0271418448,91%1009,54
G.W. Tiger (P)81118,0569318354,10%1430,61
AMX 50 12091484,1573118249,45%1421,27
DBV-152 101988,9259118248,90%1417,56
Ares 90101207,3257818243,96%721,49
T-34-28693,6160118047,78%808,57
T14 5498,5254017842,70%936,44
M60 101511,1668417848,88%1110,35
Pudel 6842,3570917654,55%1628,07
STA-18888,2167317553,14%1173,17
Spähpanzer SP I C7690,1563817549,71%1293,54
Heavy Tank No. VI 6865,5067917549,71%1537,25
WZ-132A9725,5164017452,30%973,86
FV20781022,9170417051,76%1191,11
Bretagne Panther 6848,3074716855,36%1627,93
E 7591384,6675616755,09%1311,72
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91397,3268216750,30%1121,27
SU-10181095,8766216647,59%1271,47
TNH T Vz. 5191358,0173216555,15%1162,87
Tiger II81076,0168016548,48%1223,81
T57 Heavy101727,9272416545,45%1300,21
Type 4 Chi-To6587,7255916456,71%1203,10
UDES 0381349,6368516448,17%1521,49
VK 100.01 (P)8947,0774416454,27%998,52
SDP 58 Kilana8874,9452616354,60%841,12
AT 1581133,4273316356,44%1261,05
LTTB8522,9357316243,83%770,17
IS7812,8461416052,50%1139,11
Tiger I7994,1473015955,35%1400,61
212A91509,2676015955,97%1622,74
T25/27690,3750415949,69%926,91
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181247,3369815856,96%1471,22
FV230 Canopener101607,4963715847,47%1090,20
Emil I81267,1877415750,96%1506,26
M40/M4381290,6264615652,56%1781,18
Object 4168827,1260915647,44%921,67
T-50-2 6517,0572115555,48%1730,70
Concept No. 5101607,1062915445,45%1056,27
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3266,9357715457,79%653,56
ELC EVEN 90 8640,9865415451,95%1260,80
T3281050,6969715247,37%1123,01
SU-855461,2926715047,33%977,63
Pz.Kpfw. 5581254,3477714952,35%1038,16
P.44 Pantera8907,5959514740,82%947,59
T-34-856507,3540614753,06%972,81
Matilda4566,5143914654,79%1786,83
Panther/M10 7936,0977214660,96%1626,43
KV-856629,3844514553,10%1052,95
UDES 1691221,6571614553,10%1224,18
T28 Concept 7844,5463414249,30%1123,57
T 55A 91317,9974114250,00%1248,05
CS-63101498,1664314058,57%1149,53
SU-122-44 7983,5463414047,86%1323,65
T-505194,6025213945,32%495,76
Panther7779,8257313844,93%1105,85
AMX 12 t6459,9649013751,09%1149,62
T-34-17709,5855513650,00%1122,16
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91515,2072913647,06%1325,68
Conqueror Gun Carriage101525,7962713646,32%1236,83
TVP VTU Koncept8600,6853513546,67%612,58
GSOR 1008 81126,0958413534,81%911,53
Sherman VC Firefly 6801,0769113554,07%1510,12
T-28E with F-30 4709,9561313557,04%2131,44
Object 261101512,9166113448,51%1269,44
AMX 13 757432,8053313242,42%717,58
T9591904,9083113254,55%1723,99
Strv 103-091754,1064613040,77%1560,53
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81081,4969912643,65%1239,77
M8A14699,2245412554,40%2267,44
Lorraine 40 t 81183,8073512553,60%1458,32
SU-100M17902,5265712456,45%1315,75
AMX 50 10081185,7775312354,47%1375,68
SU-76M4286,4425712360,98%859,40
WZ-111G FT91646,0763912345,53%1303,52
Mäuschen91209,2770212348,78%1074,07
Churchill III 5437,7654612350,41%828,64
O-Ho8803,0670512156,20%877,07
M26 Pershing8901,4069012150,41%1130,62
Panther II8878,4561712145,45%1028,64
T376425,3949712143,80%997,31
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8712,4666812150,41%1322,49
T-448634,4553512040,83%653,60
SU-86528,2339812053,33%683,92
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68559,5857612049,17%942,22
Comet7849,2872411756,41%1589,15
KV-37745,8751411643,10%818,81
Prototipo Standard B91271,8966411540,87%1048,68
Progetto C50 mod. 6691453,7174011553,04%1406,78
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4571,8641611551,30%1107,19
50TP Tyszkiewicza91608,6076911351,33%1477,75
Grille 15101814,9562611348,67%1344,31
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4539,8857811351,33%1387,44
T34 81107,8066211246,43%1219,68
T-437652,2755711153,15%1031,73
Tiger (P)7934,9471511154,95%1297,03
60TP Lewandowskiego101693,6171011046,36%1202,55
MT-256205,5338910950,46%440,09
T-262160,5818910756,07%801,58
M10 RBFM 5702,0752910649,06%1418,04
AE Phase I 91278,7673710652,83%1137,17
T-34-2G FT7883,5159810547,62%1202,21
Type T-345325,2540210454,81%891,94
M1271077,2059710455,77%1587,71
STA-2 8982,6469810247,06%1303,43
M415522,9540510147,52%832,36
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5441,1649410149,50%1230,20
Hotchkiss EBR7450,3253110045,00%841,06
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6687,8267310048,00%1319,64
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7955,196119947,47%1508,58
T92 8570,947289955,56%1062,97
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7980,446709948,48%1458,23
B14650,574519749,48%2181,88
Lorraine 155 mle. 507824,845259753,61%974,62
BZ-75101669,656929748,45%1082,55
AMX M4 mle. 457820,566719658,33%1148,72
Challenger71067,346179641,67%1539,58
Pz.Sfl. IC 4564,643989644,79%1850,83
Object 252U 81406,898609659,38%1706,15
Ram II 5467,485779655,21%1311,07
T-44-100 8930,866759547,37%1054,31
Konštrukta T-34/1007715,505929452,13%1124,72
45TP Habicha7807,515979250,00%1031,49
P.43 ter7754,976559056,67%1240,25
A-447734,566609060,00%1288,11
Black Prince7832,876718956,18%1115,45
SU-122-5491226,445988837,50%989,14
Object 70591406,807148847,73%1163,93
M4A1 FL 10 6792,476568853,41%1416,51
Churchill Gun Carrier6437,673938745,98%623,56
AT 77976,406968755,17%1238,89
FV215b 101493,956238636,05%970,89
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6441,306318652,33%1246,38
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4716,914488562,35%2353,99
Char Futur 4 91621,217348555,29%1499,13
T2881404,118328359,04%1741,84
Churchill VII6517,945668260,98%902,34
FV4004 Conway91201,526648256,10%1133,33
Type 3 Chi-Nu5325,403498151,85%810,45
TS-5 81081,537368153,09%1044,07
Vickers Medium Mk. I1167,661868055,00%925,03
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101209,585608038,75%920,00
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6531,235607847,44%1049,60
Ikv 90 Typ B7788,126167652,63%1131,98
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5542,685607655,26%1465,82
Hummel6750,644997550,67%1246,03
BT-7 artillery 3229,934187562,67%1005,10
Crusader6315,742847445,95%863,88
Sherman Firefly6504,824867345,21%822,96
Pz.Sfl. IVc5472,894607363,01%1214,01
SU-122A5371,543057156,34%825,36
Type 71101524,307197055,71%1010,29
T110E3101601,125986841,18%925,40
Somua SM 81274,217756854,41%1340,20
T1 Cunningham1102,601786758,21%562,62
Jagdpanzer IV6600,965286753,73%1128,53
WZ-131G FT6597,975106753,73%1008,50
53TP Markowskiego81090,087496659,09%1245,72
Object 260 101629,566886645,45%1038,90
T-284175,031886546,15%352,94
GSR 3301 Setter7352,064896547,69%607,58
Škoda T 245410,084526448,44%1155,90
M3 Lee4208,172626439,06%556,30
VK 30.01 (D)6435,505056454,69%763,90
M4A1 Sherman5410,494956363,49%1171,96
O-Ni7993,688266366,67%1558,87
AMX ELC bis5201,903646339,68%460,51
ARL 446649,905466254,84%1145,50
UDES 14 Alt 58942,406736248,39%1059,41
Strv 746669,446136157,38%1364,86
WZ-1317534,166056144,26%977,80
SU-54194,701846145,90%312,56
113101533,747826162,30%1326,98
UDES 15/16101534,487156150,82%1090,77
P.43 bis6390,674256038,33%468,13
VK 36.01 (H)6677,976106056,67%1321,55
VK 30.01 (H)5462,955256061,67%1207,95
Maus101171,057076055,00%816,21
Object 705A101573,536836046,67%1062,06
LT-432 8623,036846051,67%1107,67
T-34 with L-11 4405,414155949,15%1402,80
KV-220-2 5856,537305949,15%1627,39
VK 45.03 71069,497095745,61%1451,87
59-166296,054565642,86%591,59
M-III-Y8812,735595646,43%750,03
M66651,005865560,00%1023,20
Tetrarch 2170,172755446,30%750,57
T1 Heavy5451,855105352,83%853,23
VK 30.02 (M)6463,574375341,51%662,51
T3 HMC2201,852485246,15%781,21
Kranvagn101530,257075147,06%1043,49
Ikv 65 Alt II6521,494535149,02%828,10
Škoda T 256608,605645060,00%1197,63
Manticore10907,567065052,00%990,76
Churchill I5571,085514946,94%1273,18
M5 Stuart4180,393984957,14%421,44
M36 Jackson6792,245674953,06%1456,82
AT 15A 7972,907534957,14%1517,20
A-436582,736154852,08%1224,48
GSOR the TANK 91213,586814856,25%1089,82
Object 703 Version II 81267,817754748,94%1411,88
P.435367,854354647,83%953,52
StuG III Ausf. G5607,005314551,11%1621,96
CS-447943,316664553,33%1314,43
AMX AC mle. 488738,915374544,44%617,19
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6511,046264553,33%1373,20
Excelsior 5609,476304548,89%1287,37
Renault G15282,394284461,36%731,04
VK 30.01 (P)6462,894584443,18%610,68
A46 6425,235504450,00%1308,76
M7 Priest3228,812074330,23%437,26
Panhard EBR 909465,005774346,51%511,39
Ikv 1035426,564374148,78%1027,84
WZ-111 model 5A101265,296054146,34%799,65
Bishop5583,934544151,22%1357,94
KV-1SA 5581,415544148,78%1152,96
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8904,446984153,66%1115,11
AT-12147,201464047,50%448,69
AC 1 Sentinel 4632,136104047,50%2669,29
AMX 404168,512513951,28%501,88
K-91101616,157553951,28%1281,36
Versuchspanzer 5791093,775713930,77%649,61
Somua SAu 404145,872213852,63%247,27
Archer5393,893973855,26%785,86
IS-M8708,825923852,63%699,81
M24 Chaffee5289,954343754,05%937,24
Sherman III5361,464593759,46%888,44
43 M. Toldi III 3174,303453745,95%823,82
ST vz. 394329,924253655,56%1188,17
M75291,194133644,44%909,49
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5292,363813644,44%662,71
S35 CA5520,064893650,00%1176,67
T216388,925133641,67%944,99
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5496,865723666,67%1560,53
IS-3A 81354,038163647,22%1512,24
Type 59 81139,656783435,29%1403,74
Strv m/425439,974923452,94%1328,79
60G FT5510,265083467,65%1207,75
T26E5 81159,037643447,06%1332,63
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 287,762743447,06%236,64
M5A1 Stuart4207,003703348,48%586,74
Marder II3283,333253372,73%992,52
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8778,975953354,55%699,03
AMX M4 mle. 49 8776,125823327,27%576,26
Type 1 Chi-He4190,633513262,50%549,58
VK 16.02 Leopard5226,784693262,50%740,07
VK 28.016329,845373262,50%922,15
AMX 105 AM mle. 474319,563363246,88%1131,17
Object 263101701,197243154,84%1160,20
B.U.G.I.6736,435793060,00%1343,49
Panhard AMD 178B6284,404263043,33%640,80
AT 25545,725562944,83%1477,92
Alecto4275,482632948,28%656,78
Valentine3195,933232857,14%693,97
SU-76G FT4352,823202842,86%669,80
Object 268101354,635822748,15%793,51
25TP KSUST II5221,923682653,85%391,52
Pz.Sfl. IVb4342,622622623,08%1009,85
EMIL 1951 81295,196652638,46%1104,93
M2 Medium Tank3136,921712560,00%441,60
SARL 424327,503982445,83%1091,40
121101469,356092339,13%1012,96
Somua S353195,043462352,17%444,87
StuG III Ausf. B4436,574882356,52%1271,45
Grant4241,093442268,18%790,73
40TP Habicha6305,324782263,64%509,64
Sav m/434318,953992254,55%807,99
M10 Wolverine5615,646262277,27%1794,76
T404513,055292259,09%1570,01
Birch Gun4284,363952268,18%1315,73
14TP4282,244152161,90%1185,32
Valentine AT4309,712932166,67%1029,92
AMX 65 t8570,813852119,05%379,43
Object 430U101395,297572157,14%1068,74
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5304,483662157,14%901,14
Lago4322,304212040,00%1032,49
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4300,054132055,00%773,17
Covenanter5259,603362040,00%666,52
Renault UE 573153,952002030,00%239,88
P26/404381,374811963,16%1147,72
T-103 81081,845661931,58%1012,64
M374368,894181861,11%1436,20
Object 268 Version V 10902,445161844,44%445,38
Light Mk. VIC 2145,612881827,78%618,91
Buryan 91489,398321855,56%1085,45
Type 97 Te-Ke 291,471231747,06%268,77
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4349,004081656,25%1023,89
VK 75.01 (K) 81027,887771668,75%1239,03
T25 Pilot Number 1 81012,318041662,50%1488,04
M4A1 Revalorisé 81143,066111631,25%1248,93
Stuart I-IV3166,332471533,33%431,49
O-I Experimental5721,735521533,33%1381,06
Lorraine 39L AM3115,072161457,14%294,79
T-45 2140,502521435,71%457,47
Sexton I 3233,712721450,00%667,79
TT-130M 9792,075081457,14%667,10
Type 95 Heavy4266,462291315,38%597,10
FV201 (A45) 7913,586031233,33%1130,65
Cobra 9942,084991250,00%639,65
Hotchkiss H35297,641821127,27%219,23
AMX 383179,912081136,36%406,52
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3145,452461127,27%266,90
M3G FT3375,403981070,00%1239,43
Cruiser Mk. II2129,602701050,00%452,67
Durchbruchswagen 24227,503491040,00%420,54
Schwarzpanzer 58 81228,306741040,00%1541,54
L-60 2155,404281070,00%981,93
M15/423306,00493955,56%1013,67
Ikv 723230,33302933,33%511,62
T-29 3316,67383944,44%1119,97
LTP 3241,33338933,33%1113,23
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2154,38381875,00%955,72
T-22 medium 101025,88592862,50%827,25
Strv m/40L3254,00421742,86%825,31
Type 98 Ke-Ni3146,71319771,43%676,51
T-26G FT2172,29199728,57%427,24
M4 Improved 5522,1433770,00%1134,41
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3172,43275757,14%560,20
MTLS-1G14 3301,71448757,14%1311,55
BT-SV 3354,57595771,43%1554,67
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3262,71604785,71%1405,10
SU-182115,83127650,00%584,69
T2 Medium Tank298,00106633,33%261,92
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3440,67592650,00%1209,55
LHMTV8286,17441650,00%320,57
D23232,40447560,00%925,40
Pz.Kpfw. II2110,80336540,00%237,06
Pvlvv fm/42285,00254560,00%316,68
E 75 TS 81382,8011025100,00%1886,25
T-34 shielded 5298,8024050,00%416,89
Chrysler K GF 8570,80461540,00%331,65
Strv fm/211227,75310425,00%1245,00
Cruiser Mk. I171,003064100,00%359,30
T56 GMC3554,50813475,00%3158,66
Škoda T 27 8995,00480450,00%1049,28
M22184,33421333,33%823,91
M14/412155,67305366,67%575,25
Type 95 Ha-Go2184,674603100,00%919,06
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)296,33167333,33%317,84
Object 252U Defender 81025,67879366,67%1209,04
AMX ELC 901 6162,67379366,67%402,52
Fiat 30001206,50331250,00%1148,42
Panzerjäger I2256,00162250,00%874,51
SU-26325,5062250,00%109,68
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2234,003072100,00%1275,02
IS-2 shielded 71340,00894250,00%2095,15
Object 777 Version II 91976,0011062100,00%1897,98
T26E3 Eagle 7 7578,50607250,00%638,17
Kolohousenka117,002461100,00%264,10
Strv m/382297,007791100,00%1610,17
Renault Otsu140,002481100,00%261,00
Renault FT 75 BS2207,003351100,00%1433,00
4TP123,002131100,00%261,00
Renault NC-311608,0012871100,00%6761,88
Leichttraktor1150,002611100,00%805,81
FV229 Contender91952,0044710,00%1214,02
ARMT 5329,004171100,00%674,96
M3 Light 3315,005121100,00%1400,71

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-02-02
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-02-02
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-09-20
Left: 2015-01-21
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2015-01-24
Left: 2016-01-31
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-08-20
Left: 2015-01-21