Nogay92

clanlogo
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-02-13

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles24127000
Ø Tier8,010,000,000,00
Victories1252951,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1121846,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws3801,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived568923,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed212660,8800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,150,000,000,00
Tanks spotted233710,9700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.407,190,000,000,00
Capture points237020,9800,0000,0000,00
Defense points69320,2900,0000,0000,00
Experience690,260,000,000,00
WN71176,070,000,000,00
WN81639,880,000,000,00
Total
Battles24127
Ø Tier8,01
Victories1252951,93%
Defeats1121846,50%
Draws3801,57%
Battles survived568923,58%
Tanks destroyed212660,88
Destruction ratio1,15
Tanks spotted233710,97
Damage dealt1.407,19
Capture points237020,98
Defense points69320,29
Experience690,26
WN71176,07
WN81639,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles55000
Victories2749,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2749,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2036,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed420,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted160,2900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.577,490,000,000,00
Capture points160,2900,0000,0000,00
Defense points40,0700,0000,0000,00
Experience778,310,000,000,00
Total
Battles55
Victories2749,09%
Defeats2749,09%
Draws11,82%
Battles survived2036,36%
Tanks destroyed420,76
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted160,29
Damage dealt2.577,49
Capture points160,29
Defense points40,07
Experience778,31
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt357,000,000,000,00
Capture points147,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience283,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived150,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted10,50
Damage dealt357,00
Capture points147,00
Defense points00,00
Experience283,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles93000
Victories4447,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4952,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3638,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed830,8900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,460,000,000,00
Tanks spotted920,9900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.491,060,000,000,00
Capture points2342,5200,0000,0000,00
Defense points6907,4200,0000,0000,00
Experience755,540,000,000,00
Total
Battles93
Victories4447,31%
Defeats4952,69%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3638,71%
Tanks destroyed830,89
Destruction ratio1,46
Tanks spotted920,99
Damage dealt1.491,06
Capture points2342,52
Defense points6907,42
Experience755,54
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles206000
Victories8641,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11555,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws52,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5828,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1390,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,940,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1680,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.385,980,000,000,00
Capture points2471,2000,0000,0000,00
Defense points2741,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience565,810,000,000,00
Total
Battles206
Victories8641,75%
Defeats11555,83%
Draws52,43%
Battles survived5828,16%
Tanks destroyed1390,67
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted1680,82
Damage dealt1.385,98
Capture points2471,20
Defense points2741,33
Experience565,81
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles18000
Victories844,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats738,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws316,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived738,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed201,1100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,820,000,000,00
Tanks spotted110,6100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.255,780,000,000,00
Capture points40,2200,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience662,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles18
Victories844,44%
Defeats738,89%
Draws316,67%
Battles survived738,89%
Tanks destroyed201,11
Destruction ratio1,82
Tanks spotted110,61
Damage dealt2.255,78
Capture points40,22
Defense points00,00
Experience662,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (183)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
STB-1101958,90725117148,59%1639,58
FV4004 Conway92358,27829114155,92%2499,82
FCM 50 t 81164,20706112749,96%1348,73
Dicker Max 6728,0454494750,16%1296,97
WZ-120-1G FT 81558,5086091056,59%1887,58
FV215b 102282,5581285454,33%1993,14
Object 252U Defender 81570,6284366852,69%1825,66
FV4005 Stage II102237,0466161254,08%1896,59
FV215b (183) 102149,5773659951,75%1729,93
AMX 13 57 GF 7896,9172458955,86%1899,34
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81662,6881151055,10%2015,98
Type 6191291,0569544847,32%1151,68
K-91102305,7973841458,94%2033,94
Type 64 6672,4461439756,68%1845,28
STA-18733,9661636750,68%817,82
Type 5 Chi-Ri7518,3041534944,41%597,51
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81595,3276333953,39%1800,74
AMX 13 9091190,1568533846,75%1763,13
T71 DA7741,7959633653,87%1611,86
Cromwell B 6798,2168333557,91%1595,84
AMX 50 B102564,1275233451,50%2159,57
ELC EVEN 90 8696,1258132649,39%1322,84
114 SP2 102364,8364530650,00%1584,25
AMX 50 12091930,4780928654,20%1938,76
M56 Scorpion 71168,5071128356,89%1759,84
Conqueror91812,8884428157,30%1785,11
SU-130PM 81649,3978927557,09%1800,25
T216189,8234924548,57%336,24
WZ-111 model 5A102163,8370924151,87%1748,03
M47 Iron Arnie 81466,2875924061,25%1870,93
M40/M4381149,8964323750,21%1251,62
AT 1581236,4976522657,52%1396,24
AMX 50 10081385,9173221347,89%1554,48
Lorraine 40 t 81698,0074020345,81%2059,66
Caernarvon81014,5870219445,88%973,67
ARL 446624,9349118245,60%1014,23
AMX 13 105101195,2364518149,17%1252,02
AMX M4 mle. 4571060,8169217844,38%1412,99
VK 30.01 (P)61321,9371216661,45%2768,61
AMX 12 t6508,9743116449,39%1288,26
Tortoise91712,2178516358,90%1405,57
M1271094,0562816250,62%1654,25
M53/M5591365,2773015752,87%1345,45
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8688,5457815143,71%1118,25
Black Prince7931,7175514553,79%1297,00
Type 3 Chi-Nu5168,0928314243,66%220,12
Type 4 Chi-To6351,7135814040,00%415,27
AMX 13 757617,1465313952,52%1253,27
T92 HMC101310,8559513745,26%1022,08
T6981036,1366813746,72%1144,75
UDES 15/16102478,7983113450,75%2126,85
T 55A 91947,8689012657,14%2063,24
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91809,6479712453,23%1939,54
Charioteer81534,6875011549,57%1929,11
60TP Lewandowskiego102318,5676011449,12%1662,19
Leopard 1102480,8575311451,75%2064,34
M446589,4340011341,59%865,10
M75130,2226911042,73%209,43
Škoda T 5092014,8872710445,19%2007,61
UDES 1691698,1275410253,92%1612,93
11081323,3275010044,00%1527,51
AT 86654,715959850,00%1107,92
T3092112,238129152,75%1969,03
T54E191872,207888940,45%1730,90
122 TM 81432,578568757,47%1662,41
Object 430 Version II91742,468608554,12%1767,06
Churchill I5424,964948451,19%850,94
AMX 65 t81243,046678343,37%1304,22
Type 1 Chi-He4143,211768245,12%224,23
AMX M4 mle. 5191978,588878052,50%1854,84
Churchill VII6619,635517946,84%970,31
Challenger71220,367407853,85%1788,64
BDR G1 B5545,105237748,05%1050,46
Emil II91755,578557657,89%1685,32
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101910,777437546,67%1720,82
AT 77787,366427456,76%963,00
AT 25385,924077345,21%839,41
IS-271252,767777052,86%1786,53
M5 Stuart489,001996956,52%152,14
Super Conqueror102114,038016855,88%1644,38
M-IV-Y 81488,747936852,94%1619,21
Emil I81769,979226756,72%2381,22
UDES 14 Alt 581344,217246749,25%1690,73
KV-856786,506006645,45%1338,66
AMX 13 57 7815,096936645,45%1527,17
T110E4102211,787206550,77%1719,48
WZ-111 model 1-492067,659536358,73%2076,87
50TP Tyszkiewicza91816,737876344,44%1569,82
Chrysler K GF 81345,908226349,21%1641,81
Leo71216,798266261,29%2354,60
TVP T 50/51102264,317906258,06%1962,39
Matilda4407,814605844,83%1181,55
M415434,534065554,55%626,02
Centurion Mk. 7/191848,968635457,41%1829,23
Marder 38T4167,682135343,40%193,65
121B 102288,558285352,83%1980,71
M2 Light2188,963794953,06%784,63
AMX Chasseur de chars 81060,337634957,14%1379,64
AMX ELC bis5217,504264858,33%649,23
M41 Walker Bulldog8684,635794841,67%1091,23
T25/271179,837344755,32%1753,69
FV3046896,025384744,68%1559,38
IS71101,307374656,52%1760,71
Leopard Prototyp A91521,526904645,65%1258,14
45TP Habicha71160,907004238,10%1407,27
T28 Prototype81540,317603948,72%1674,67
AMX M4 mle. 54102046,088473958,97%1595,23
Type 586622,845613844,74%1089,45
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7745,216803855,26%962,34
Škoda T 256887,316373647,22%1698,79
53TP Markowskiego81824,149893557,14%2536,37
M18 Hellcat6866,296363554,29%1602,09
Alecto4221,383523461,76%585,15
M3 Stuart358,131363246,88%68,93
ST vz. 394244,472813250,00%695,70
Sherman Firefly6803,226113246,88%1647,41
Strv 746757,065563141,94%1380,30
VK 36.01 (H)61367,748563151,61%2543,69
Type 97 Chi-Ha3113,171743060,00%300,26
Škoda T 27 81707,758032853,57%2115,17
MTLS-1G14 3345,615322864,29%1751,58
T-34-3 81404,467652846,43%1665,22
Object 41681271,267472755,56%1472,20
FV217 Badger101605,156542748,15%1004,51
Sherman III5479,124772650,00%1195,71
T207881,606232532,00%1142,56
Konštrukta T-34/10071023,687262560,00%1767,71
Bishop5719,445182576,00%1764,09
Tiger I71443,788462347,83%2037,61
LT vz. 383180,742352343,48%602,57
VK 28.016448,734532245,45%1107,49
T675591,956452272,73%1514,62
Type T-345533,105142152,38%1538,09
40TP Habicha6759,605692035,00%1210,42
VK 16.02 Leopard5473,305402060,00%1813,25
A-436784,456112050,00%1496,65
Škoda T 245446,164281936,84%1018,12
Strv S1 81172,745441942,11%988,24
Sav m/434342,174081855,56%997,84
25TP KSUST II5252,563191662,50%538,67
T-345685,076371553,33%2176,89
Panzerjäger I274,87971533,33%21,16
KV-1S6819,607961566,67%1749,23
TVP VTU Koncept81120,645481435,71%1134,08
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3113,642771450,00%226,36
Marder II378,571651471,43%261,00
M374245,753151250,00%722,85
Cromwell61041,008231163,64%2335,01
KV-15949,737201145,45%2454,53
L-60 2159,454231154,55%890,27
D2342,801521050,00%73,82
Lago4236,403741060,00%719,62
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5693,705241040,00%1811,26
Leichttraktor1204,33338966,67%1258,09
Ikv 1035199,11255933,33%183,29
T-284340,88406862,50%1202,23
14TP4488,88383850,00%1652,30
Spähpanzer SP I C7682,75479825,00%1065,73
Chi-Ni292,71183757,14%346,38
T-262113,57252771,43%614,85
Grant4367,67459683,33%1216,48
E 759624,83661650,00%406,02
T57 Heavy101372,67520633,33%808,72
BT-22135,60157560,00%567,91
MS-11121,20173540,00%428,27
Tetrarch 2160,204065100,00%826,69
Excalibur 6583,20384560,00%771,66
AE Phase I 91681,2049350,00%1231,19
D124,25106475,00%261,00
Vickers Medium Mk. III355,00229475,00%261,00
VK 30.01 (H)5612,75422450,00%1191,36
Renault Otsu1221,00339366,67%1211,63
AMX 404108,00280366,67%392,28
T3 HMC2137,00174333,33%380,23
Panhard AMD 178B6108,33362366,67%270,18
T-28E with F-30 4371,33348366,67%846,05
T1 Cunningham10,001320,00%0,00
Ikv 723177,50234250,00%371,39
Vickers Medium Mk. I1361,003551100,00%1984,68
Strv m/382181,005221100,00%943,34
M3 Light 342,0015910,00%0,00
LTP 3135,0018210,00%347,94
Großtraktor - Krupp 30,005410,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-02-13
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-02-13
Left: 2024-12-24