NecHerculesContraPlures

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-03-11

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles585140028
Ø Tier7,750,000,007,96
Victories3110453,16%00,00%00,00%1139,29%
Defeats2656845,40%00,00%00,00%1657,14%
Draws8421,44%00,00%00,00%13,57%
Battles survived1877632,09%00,00%00,00%1139,29%
Tanks destroyed683021,1700,0000,00301,07
Destruction ratio1,720,000,001,76
Tanks spotted674121,1500,0000,00180,64
Damage dealt1.389,770,000,001.375,07
Capture points684261,1700,0000,0000,00
Defense points514210,8800,0000,0000,00
Experience727,910,000,00702,07
WN71433,890,000,00997,19
WN81963,720,000,002060,61
Total
Battles58514
Ø Tier7,75
Victories3110453,16%
Defeats2656845,40%
Draws8421,44%
Battles survived1877632,09%
Tanks destroyed683021,17
Destruction ratio1,72
Tanks spotted674121,15
Damage dealt1.389,77
Capture points684261,17
Defense points514210,88
Experience727,91
WN71433,89
WN81963,72
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles28
Ø Tier7,96
Victories1139,29%
Defeats1657,14%
Draws13,57%
Battles survived1139,29%
Tanks destroyed301,07
Destruction ratio1,76
Tanks spotted180,64
Damage dealt1.375,07
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience702,07
WN7997,19
WN82060,61
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles607000
Victories33354,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats25241,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws223,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived23037,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3890,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,030,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4550,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.542,090,000,000,00
Capture points6071,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points7511,2400,0000,0000,00
Experience737,530,000,000,00
Total
Battles607
Victories33354,86%
Defeats25241,52%
Draws223,62%
Battles survived23037,89%
Tanks destroyed3890,64
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted4550,75
Damage dealt1.542,09
Capture points6071,00
Defense points7511,24
Experience737,53
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles94000
Victories4345,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4851,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws33,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3031,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed460,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,720,000,000,00
Tanks spotted870,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt824,140,000,000,00
Capture points930,9900,0000,0000,00
Defense points1341,4300,0000,0000,00
Experience564,030,000,000,00
Total
Battles94
Victories4345,74%
Defeats4851,06%
Draws33,19%
Battles survived3031,91%
Tanks destroyed460,49
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted870,93
Damage dealt824,14
Capture points930,99
Defense points1341,43
Experience564,03
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles28000
Victories1242,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1657,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived932,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed160,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,840,000,000,00
Tanks spotted230,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt591,890,000,000,00
Capture points50,1800,0000,0000,00
Defense points782,7900,0000,0000,00
Experience423,820,000,000,00
Total
Battles28
Victories1242,86%
Defeats1657,14%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived932,14%
Tanks destroyed160,57
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted230,82
Damage dealt591,89
Capture points50,18
Defense points782,79
Experience423,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles714000
Victories45663,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats24534,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws131,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived32845,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7241,0100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7020,9800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.279,160,000,000,00
Capture points9041,2700,0000,0000,00
Defense points6070,8500,0000,0000,00
Experience774,210,000,000,00
Total
Battles714
Victories45663,87%
Defeats24534,31%
Draws131,82%
Battles survived32845,94%
Tanks destroyed7241,01
Destruction ratio1,88
Tanks spotted7020,98
Damage dealt1.279,16
Capture points9041,27
Defense points6070,85
Experience774,21
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles107000
Victories5854,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4945,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3835,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed790,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,140,000,000,00
Tanks spotted610,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.026,210,000,000,00
Capture points2162,0200,0000,0000,00
Defense points1821,7000,0000,0000,00
Experience681,380,000,000,00
Total
Battles107
Victories5854,21%
Defeats4945,79%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3835,51%
Tanks destroyed790,74
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted610,57
Damage dealt1.026,21
Capture points2162,02
Defense points1821,70
Experience681,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles447000
Victories24254,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats19944,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws61,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived15634,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2700,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,930,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3400,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt840,880,000,000,00
Capture points6161,3800,0000,0000,00
Defense points4621,0300,0000,0000,00
Experience533,260,000,000,00
Total
Battles447
Victories24254,14%
Defeats19944,52%
Draws61,34%
Battles survived15634,90%
Tanks destroyed2700,60
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted3400,76
Damage dealt840,88
Capture points6161,38
Defense points4621,03
Experience533,26
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles166000
Victories8148,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8450,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5834,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed720,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1000,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.339,750,000,000,00
Capture points620,3700,0000,0000,00
Defense points1640,9900,0000,0000,00
Experience537,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles166
Victories8148,80%
Defeats8450,60%
Draws10,60%
Battles survived5834,94%
Tanks destroyed720,43
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted1000,60
Damage dealt1.339,75
Capture points620,37
Defense points1640,99
Experience537,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (561)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Type 59 81297,28795275454,54%2138,44
Object 261101612,73706161250,56%1455,22
E 25 71209,00791125853,02%1876,19
ISU-15281600,4972398449,59%1896,80
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81217,4873497047,22%1503,86
SU-122-44 71221,6873781855,87%1803,05
105 leFH18B2 5821,1259969551,80%1924,18
T34 81308,3172866855,24%1758,21
IS-381567,3983965455,50%2357,12
SU-130PM 81542,0976359751,76%1670,35
Löwe 81419,5777659450,51%2010,00
IS-7102064,4276256955,71%2012,80
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3403,8367755167,15%1328,19
Dicker Max 6866,8059353349,16%1583,46
T-5491956,6392052559,81%2825,20
Object 268102158,8667152045,38%1521,06
KV-5 81045,8473951549,51%1187,66
Jagdpanzer E 100101917,7567250848,62%1473,75
Churchill III 51016,08115650454,76%2495,22
G.W. Tiger91873,3353850254,38%2522,97
G.W. E 100101671,7956549645,36%1696,86
E 100102385,4476249052,65%2420,28
E 5092243,8788747555,58%3047,88
T9591957,0583746554,62%1835,30
T3092374,8777341658,41%2832,61
SU-100Y 6733,6352340849,75%1257,28
Tortoise92038,9790240352,85%1833,99
T57 Heavy101785,6269239846,98%1342,26
T-1092141,3279838551,69%2762,13
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101869,4970738251,05%1849,48
Maus102160,4674938253,66%2071,52
KV-220-2 5870,4789338258,38%1887,23
T110E3102337,8881435154,70%1879,19
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81326,2769835048,00%1410,89
M46 Patton92098,8988034756,20%2871,56
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92025,2088433957,23%2655,47
KV-26882,7266733852,66%1692,01
AMX 50 12092577,4573033759,05%3695,93
E 7592263,6492432159,19%3077,19
T54E192352,0795830560,98%3251,69
Conqueror92489,3699430459,21%3225,35
Sturer Emil71148,2064930349,83%1783,26
AMX 50 10081695,5889229761,95%2632,36
T110E5102368,9075829656,08%2253,50
AT 15A 71072,0677329655,41%1755,30
Type 5 Heavy102384,1290529255,82%1839,10
M53/M5591567,1467829147,42%1553,01
AMX 50 B101817,1667529051,72%1539,33
M10392317,6386029052,07%3054,82
Tiger II81760,5986528457,04%2906,68
Conqueror Gun Carriage101468,7464228247,87%1236,07
IS-27998,3468427951,97%1352,13
T3281641,9586027855,76%2582,28
KV-15793,5863827454,38%1960,93
T499930,9767127149,82%1369,37
KV-481781,2878726960,22%3004,11
Jagdtiger92453,0372826456,06%2670,89
Black Prince71328,2987326353,99%2242,24
M4151084,9456226355,51%2090,98
IS-4102433,3373726352,47%2341,12
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6678,4260126255,73%1355,57
T-4481605,5294725763,42%3210,32
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101547,7969625653,13%1510,83
TS-5 81629,0489825351,38%1906,22
T110E4102214,1472824649,59%1763,70
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181312,0357124447,95%1651,79
Object 70491960,5274624454,10%1745,54
KV-856958,2667923951,46%1868,11
Centurion Mk. 7/192350,9396823957,74%3154,47
Ferdinand81993,2562923952,30%3029,67
SU-85I 5852,7769623951,88%2203,22
M26 Pershing81599,7490323864,29%3032,63
Type 64 6612,6065623850,42%1561,14
T2881613,5770623552,34%1993,10
G.W. Panther71394,1767723262,93%2362,07
AMX 13 F3 AM61246,5664022759,91%2552,96
AMX 13 57 GF 7785,6673422548,89%1641,87
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81544,5575422452,68%1729,15
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92086,9699922365,47%2992,08
Centurion Mk. I81799,3395422257,66%3549,98
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81897,6293421857,34%3390,96
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591568,4961420947,37%1667,61
FV217 Badger102028,0276720850,00%1449,35
T6981905,02100520557,56%3685,62
112 81133,3373020546,34%1357,82
VK 28.016541,6257220346,80%1829,30
T2971229,7474520151,24%1910,33
212A91451,1158519948,24%1499,23
WZ-1328642,6263919848,48%1055,10
Caernarvon81801,7496419757,87%2933,26
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5400,1646819347,67%963,24
Strv S1 81189,3862119149,21%1212,10
Tiger I71079,2371918154,14%1702,10
VK 36.01 (H)6886,4973218167,40%2067,32
FV4004 Conway91393,8867518145,86%1201,72
T-54 ltwt.9856,2264817843,82%1231,02
Jagdpanther71731,4680217763,28%3502,12
Grille 15101780,1963917647,73%1243,42
FV215b (183) 101761,4466317545,71%1274,48
M48A5 Patton102248,0482417553,71%2242,58
E 50 Ausf. M101632,7670817251,74%1472,13
Panther II81699,6894917070,00%3441,30
M40/M4381272,2863216953,85%1472,43
IS71099,8970416850,00%1868,11
AMX AC mle. 4881142,1562216752,10%1315,75
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4586,9972216754,49%1837,90
T-1506924,3360916346,63%1812,67
IS-6 81298,6673916147,83%1535,08
ARL 446971,3371016054,38%2218,96
O-Ho81225,2477616055,63%1566,34
FV4005 Stage II101739,9665015850,63%1292,73
Waffenträger auf E 100102327,2271115850,00%1690,62
AMX 50 Foch91454,1864615740,76%1145,01
1108994,1765915545,81%1088,91
WZ-12091548,4778215453,90%1708,50
T71 DA7936,2984815152,98%2398,33
Hummel61223,1356614946,31%2347,61
M66881,3864314746,94%1475,70
STA-181011,2965514643,15%1246,05
AT 771171,7777714658,22%1759,66
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5533,9049614649,32%1654,33
Spähpanzer Ru 2519640,8059714647,95%846,46
Panther71136,3779714558,62%2414,33
T28 Prototype81868,0886614566,21%2654,84
Indien-Panzer8967,6167314350,35%1270,22
M41 Walker Bulldog8849,3477314056,43%1704,42
FCM 36 Pak 40 3448,0852113754,01%1364,79
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071787,3674113758,39%3430,24
M127926,5753613749,64%1352,51
Type 4 Heavy91357,0173013552,59%1254,84
S-5171846,8969813349,62%2924,07
Type 6191153,8569213354,14%1129,47
AMX 13 9091072,9786513360,15%2084,53
T-4371187,7683013360,90%2636,83
AMX M4 mle. 4571257,2878013256,82%2235,47
Object 41681199,2072513255,30%1676,97
ELC EVEN 90 8625,1174612955,04%1297,76
Tiger (P)71618,1596512861,72%3199,69
T-62A102012,6373012744,09%1940,91
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101833,6165912746,46%1302,47
Leopard 1101554,8965312745,67%1171,28
Comet71463,5090812552,80%3439,75
Charioteer81512,4172012350,41%1803,37
MT-256558,3462812361,79%2171,93
WZ-111 model 1-491296,9370012247,54%1133,51
Object 268 Version 4101771,8371812050,00%1303,73
Turtle Mk. I 81560,1290812051,67%1680,48
Cromwell B 6911,0678411857,63%2013,82
ST-I92161,5093711764,10%2759,28
T25/271619,5684111763,25%3453,55
WZ-1317568,1163611644,83%1059,66
WZ-120-1G FT 81289,5072811547,83%1309,06
59-166268,4444211444,74%564,09
Pudel 6753,6967211353,98%1512,44
FV20781063,4267911351,33%1370,40
Panther/M10 7821,7667011251,79%1423,23
T2071413,1493811167,57%3128,64
Strv 103B101775,7160310837,04%1080,17
FV3046708,3551510853,70%1362,39
FV215b 101437,0766110749,53%1122,31
M4A3E8 Fury 6710,5262210749,53%1601,53
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4657,2851910663,21%2226,18
WZ-111G FT91696,6664110643,40%1246,81
Leopard Prototyp A91194,5864910648,11%986,29
Type 586349,3540210543,81%450,25
T376631,3966410452,88%2036,98
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3245,2046110453,85%1214,57
BT-SV 3232,3937410256,86%847,29
M10 RBFM 5895,0674010256,86%1996,36
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5566,9453910050,00%1673,17
SU-861693,137039950,51%3311,05
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3375,815699959,60%1245,67
KV-2 (R) 6992,367589954,55%1668,12
T1 Heavy5603,635469646,88%1412,50
BDR G1 B5580,205749660,42%1268,44
SU-15271674,097829356,99%3562,35
ARL V3961068,315729348,39%2675,22
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8959,527049349,46%1213,62
M4A3E8 Sherman6958,297229153,85%2504,56
FV38059990,226939159,34%935,43
M4A1 Sherman5676,776679055,56%2209,90
Marder II3661,106598968,54%3387,76
Crusader 5.5-in. SP71039,715948955,06%1830,22
Hirschkäfer112064,567608948,31%1459,09
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505807,063258848,86%2280,81
AT 1581219,906948848,86%1414,17
StuG III Ausf. B4393,004298842,05%987,93
Type 62 7859,498448757,47%2299,34
Jagdpanzer IV6940,546048754,02%2186,89
Object 703 Version II 81058,977478750,57%1038,04
Type 5 Chi-Ri7825,126268650,00%1260,81
WZ-111-1G FT81516,817588652,33%1912,37
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5523,164958641,86%1235,23
Object 705A101825,157788557,65%1432,26
Taschenratte112767,0511238558,82%1858,69
SU-10181250,307088450,00%1531,50
AMX 50 Foch B101589,796468445,24%1007,24
LTTB8666,946988451,19%1319,02
Type T-345875,757668367,47%3653,72
Grille5903,075168357,83%2653,82
AMX AC mle. 4671268,597188362,65%2488,40
Excelsior 5854,198458359,04%2048,43
SU-100M171462,027448251,22%2831,18
Object 252U 81491,568798257,32%1768,30
UDES 0381093,866308154,32%1220,13
SU-122-5491502,646838144,44%1313,74
Strv 103-091637,717398056,25%1580,91
A-4471024,497288047,50%1865,19
SU-76I 3451,035137850,00%1194,14
M5 Stuart4246,654907753,25%694,52
ISU-152K 81292,607277754,55%1458,65
Kanonenjagdpanzer 8856,726557650,00%950,43
VK 16.02 Leopard5299,255737565,33%1110,25
IS-3A 81178,607747549,33%1220,81
AMX 13 757785,248477468,92%2271,96
Chrysler K GF 81284,387767346,58%1423,11
Churchill VII61133,318537258,33%2897,10
VK 30.01 (P)6851,926847256,94%1820,14
Object 263101737,066617248,61%1190,25
SU-54890,353696955,07%3176,75
KV-371514,106576960,87%2912,62
Centurion Action X101621,716946844,12%1371,45
SU-10061375,827326755,22%3316,81
M4A1 FL 10 6985,436906743,28%1638,29
M446675,155926654,55%1131,13
T-100 LT101182,887746654,55%1599,31
T95E2 81002,806646643,94%1269,95
ISU-122S 71277,657736653,03%2112,37
M3 Lee4334,544056550,77%1347,05
T-505385,576536558,46%1633,63
AMX Chasseur de chars 81046,786606543,08%1349,52
T14 5727,927936460,94%1831,15
M36 Jackson61587,888576459,38%4371,84
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6751,706336454,69%1293,87
50TP prototyp 81256,787216349,21%1366,23
AT-FV230 Breaker112220,027146333,33%1233,64
Großtraktor - Krupp 3241,713666353,97%878,19
SU-855814,234086256,45%2450,70
Cromwell61019,378806266,13%2942,20
T26E4 SuperPershing 8980,536856245,16%1181,70
Konštrukta T-34/1007817,986786162,30%1395,76
Emil II91772,858166152,46%1680,54
T-34-85M 6772,136486147,54%1334,74
A-436530,655026041,67%961,90
T216639,607356065,00%2236,18
AT 25839,145965945,76%2271,46
LT-432 8807,617615950,85%1620,74
T-34-3 81136,697225945,76%1469,22
Manticore10923,367475850,00%1041,33
T-103 81307,218235757,89%1472,44
GSOR 1008 81164,396915650,00%1108,16
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3401,156255468,52%2721,59
Heavy Tank No. VI 6871,746815450,00%1657,81
Vz. 68 Squall 8685,696705461,11%1290,86
Leo7710,725885360,38%1109,87
Panzer 58 Mutz 81011,346755345,28%1231,36
SFAC 105 81237,376555246,15%1065,52
P.44 Pantera81291,047875154,90%1934,18
VK 30.02 (D)7975,047135156,86%1831,42
M10 Wolverine51197,828585176,47%5021,81
WZ-113G FT101864,377305158,82%1313,64
M56 Scorpion 7939,765495135,29%1169,94
T-284318,564185060,00%1112,37
53TP Markowskiego81240,227645052,00%1501,41
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4257,243475038,00%527,96
KV-1371016,308175058,00%2309,88
Caernarvon Action X 81135,667505048,00%1247,03
SMV CC-6781219,806724942,86%1296,64
Bishop5687,564904847,92%1635,77
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81142,566344845,83%1218,30
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81214,316764843,75%1203,68
AMX 12 t6370,005584654,35%1041,80
SU-263854,833824671,74%3646,22
Somua SAu 404483,413084650,00%1637,32
M18 Hellcat61451,618304658,70%3757,37
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8496,225924645,65%642,47
Emil I81711,448804548,89%2147,39
T-345622,454234456,82%2386,64
StuG III Ausf. G5840,235734456,82%2782,95
T92 HMC101418,275864447,73%1245,95
T-54 first prototype 81387,368624450,00%2232,94
Škoda T 256481,865584351,16%881,65
M4A1 Revalorisé 81170,707394353,49%1539,19
Nashorn6884,885984252,38%1656,22
T-34-856906,517094156,10%2067,12
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91384,456534047,50%1076,76
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6694,386594050,00%1299,56
Škoda T 40 6600,365403946,15%1084,01
Crusader6486,294893844,74%1663,49
Ikv 90 Typ B7879,165733847,37%1185,46
M7 Priest3925,304833762,16%4290,38
CS-63103035,549733756,76%3456,89
Matilda IV 5627,086603754,05%1905,11
B14518,836793666,67%2095,58
M5A1 Stuart4597,536943666,67%3065,79
60TP Lewandowskiego101865,036843638,89%1056,37
Ikv 65 Alt II6663,284273638,89%1141,28
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81548,257523647,22%1586,72
Type 5 Ke-Ho4422,465253562,86%1694,33
FCM 50 t 81028,947373551,43%1272,41
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2194,313593265,63%1160,79
Sturmpanzer II4440,944213265,63%2011,96
AT 86528,004363237,50%703,35
Churchill I5959,817913164,52%3023,85
Primo Victoria 8952,816953135,48%1032,89
Somua SM 81331,658023154,84%1507,54
B.U.G.I.6703,476273056,67%1330,41
AMX 404419,215822965,52%2352,90
S35 CA5896,524672958,62%2584,36
M75605,545962850,00%3093,61
AMX 65 t8558,293882828,57%356,10
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81231,257402846,43%1456,67
Ram II 5552,076232867,86%1670,84
Matilda Black Prince 5446,754642853,57%1125,64
Sherman VC Firefly 6604,254732850,00%874,97
Kranvagn101830,817792653,85%1328,67
VK 100.01 (P)81303,388082653,85%1417,68
FV201 (A45) 71004,387052642,31%1425,79
VK 75.01 (K) 81317,427712650,00%1423,68
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8994,927012642,31%1027,45
K-91101772,767602552,00%1466,88
Lorraine 39L AM3594,672922450,00%2873,72
Tiger 131 6947,637402450,00%1648,03
59-Patton 81075,677152437,50%1383,44
CS-4471136,617392347,83%1718,85
ST-II101686,437962360,87%1335,64
T-28E with F-30 4402,914762352,17%943,51
113101359,866592245,45%1059,56
M46 Patton KR 8837,237832268,18%1149,37
T803111613,366862227,27%860,77
WZ-111 81158,767332147,62%1266,66
25TP KSUST II5529,715812171,43%1589,58
45TP Habicha71429,148102147,62%2417,89
Object 140101364,765942138,10%897,54
Pz.Kpfw. VII101676,386952142,86%1062,81
Tetrarch 2217,243222161,90%1192,93
Sexton I 3269,673082147,62%888,22
KR-1111881,718582147,62%1115,97
STB-1101477,958432075,00%1290,35
SU-85B4736,703922060,00%2567,58
Jagdpanther II82052,656792045,00%2553,61
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8971,907902060,00%1163,10
Object Kust 81150,556482050,00%1107,91
T1 Cunningham1198,424281957,89%1449,11
A-205256,263551947,37%763,69
M2 Medium Tank3202,003191952,63%715,42
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4575,894131942,11%1761,33
T-34-85 Rudy 6595,585741963,16%1077,27
AE Phase I 91792,058431947,37%1794,12
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2246,674081838,89%1420,44
T-463254,334621861,11%1282,91
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3173,783831872,22%588,45
Valentine3495,676371866,67%2585,89
Super Conqueror101811,897741844,44%1163,29
T7 Combat Car 270,061921850,00%189,86
40TP Habicha6779,245431741,18%1582,88
Ho-Ri 3102145,186641741,18%1536,19
BZT-70 102297,948051735,29%1308,79
IS-2 shielded 71114,946361741,18%1177,63
StuG IV 5501,593851729,41%1062,68
Matilda4436,564871662,50%1394,79
P.43 bis61161,448661656,25%3002,53
CS-5381231,446691643,75%1640,01
Covenanter5476,696691675,00%2356,89
Renault UE 573431,193521668,75%2103,94
Ho-Ri Shugo111950,067481650,00%1063,83
Object 277101828,067321650,00%1389,89
T2 Light Tank 2143,693271650,00%556,40
STA-2 81152,947021637,50%1553,69
T92 8605,695801643,75%976,02
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3518,406071546,67%3106,99
Ares 90101426,538451553,33%1037,72
T77 81072,677521553,33%1178,86
M22 Locust 3211,533451553,33%793,56
Type 63 81355,678771566,67%1545,24
Cobra 91141,937001560,00%965,04
121101406,297121464,29%1121,15
UDES 14 Alt 581001,865981435,71%942,42
T2 Medium Tank2257,863651435,71%1677,99
T25 AT71188,435701435,71%1680,07
M4 Improved 5355,714691450,00%869,12
XM57 81282,936761442,86%906,51
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81178,217531450,00%1482,95
Saryuda 91697,649011464,29%1524,12
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6525,154861338,46%1286,95
Škoda T 27 81079,856591346,15%1222,59
A46 6844,698661353,85%3830,28
T26E5 81074,318691369,23%1312,90
Renault FT 75 BS2346,922231250,00%3379,01
Valentine II 4410,584661241,67%1471,73
LTP 3230,003201233,33%1045,64
VK 45.03 71211,587051233,33%1464,75
Semovente M43 Bassotto61358,827421145,45%2904,31
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5360,275341181,82%1138,53
M24 Chaffee5542,006861154,55%2377,17
AMX ELC bis5361,363711136,36%1125,35
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10538,275871154,55%492,15
Pz.Kpfw. II2330,604921060,00%2025,41
AMX M4 mle. 54102150,008761050,00%1391,42
XM69 Hacker111679,306671020,00%879,42
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81432,208571050,00%1985,60
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2502,007481060,00%1941,78
TOG II* 6518,904251050,00%717,84
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 51360,5010601050,00%3087,29
BZ-176 82062,3010291050,00%2196,27
GSOR 1010 FB 8559,005001050,00%468,80
D23315,78543955,56%1605,25
TVP T 50/5110878,00459933,33%377,86
IS-3-II91849,89797944,44%1534,30
FV224 Chopper71968,671203977,78%2831,22
Object 780 101886,44606922,22%971,30
Object 274a 81244,44724944,44%1450,37
Lansen C 81223,78711944,44%1362,18
AMX 383222,50519862,50%819,26
WZ-111 model 5A10964,63480825,00%388,47
Renault FT AC2355,75377887,50%1842,07
FV230 Canopener101567,38646837,50%810,90
XM66F 8968,50759862,50%1015,28
TS-60 92040,50812850,00%1859,99
Cruiser Mk. II2441,29605742,86%3114,59
Cruiser Mk. IV4383,00491757,14%1423,09
BZ-75101948,71642742,86%1161,51
VK 30.02 (M)6784,57561728,57%1518,96
Object 430U101948,00849757,14%1709,09
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91033,57666757,14%811,15
STG Guard 81860,71958771,43%2477,43
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8766,86738757,14%1506,37
Ho-Ri 281603,83910666,67%2290,77
Type 95 Ji-Ro61127,00693650,00%2179,86
Object 907 102094,33851650,00%1545,47
Panhard EBR 10510421,67444633,33%163,44
Object 590 91059,50619633,33%700,02
Object 283 91507,50664633,33%1443,13
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 91272,00724666,67%1023,94
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7808,17663666,67%1275,92
M54 Renegade 81489,50850650,00%1592,37
TL-1 LPC 81205,67670650,00%1330,44
Rambo 91140,50693650,00%918,75
Vickers Medium Mk. III3467,60588580,00%3001,18
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2103,20214580,00%458,33
AMX 30 B101172,0040550,00%627,45
E 75 TS 81793,80983560,00%2536,12
AAT60 81051,80810580,00%1078,20
Lorraine 40 t 8634,20450540,00%503,02
Renault FT1490,00809475,00%5706,26
Renault NC-311153,75227450,00%786,75
Type 4 Chi-To6542,50560450,00%902,69
VK 30.01 (H)5185,00426475,00%392,23
NC 70 Błyskawica103623,001074475,00%2929,62
T404707,75466425,00%2527,68
Type 5781589,00968475,00%2035,92
M8A14291,50279425,00%585,43
XM551 Sheridan10690,5035840,00%398,14
BT-42 Jatkosota HS 5437,75751475,00%1142,05
KJPZ TIII Jäger 92686,75969450,00%3095,64
TS-54 81515,25983450,00%1649,67
Obsidian 81018,00670450,00%1017,79
Kampfpanzer 50 t 9926,75576425,00%445,48
AC 1 Sentinel 4217,50319425,00%547,22
A-32 4465,00645450,00%916,43
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4357,75422450,00%587,70
IS-2 71225,2510564100,00%1930,74
WZ-120G FT 91794,00661450,00%1384,34
Turán III prototípus 5405,75373425,00%758,55
Kolohousenka157,67130333,33%22,71
D12219,33490366,67%1207,30
Vz. 55101478,00679366,67%915,69
Panzerjäger I2542,00501333,33%2623,72
Cruiser Mk. III3275,00297333,33%1066,00
Pz.Kpfw. I246,672793100,00%261,00
Object 752 91964,6713253100,00%1943,94
Pz.Kpfw. 5581891,671100366,67%2056,28
T-34 with L-11 4401,6733230,00%1064,43
Lorraine 50 t 91066,67567333,33%706,98
HWK 30 81052,00757366,67%1852,91
T42 8646,67630366,67%769,97
T1E6 245,33142333,33%2,35
Light Mk. VIC 218,006030,00%0,00
FV4202 8484,3330030,00%284,81
AC 4 Experimental 6454,676923100,00%743,42
BZ-72-1 101728,0043130,00%911,25
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81524,338933100,00%1618,64
43 M. Toldi III 3403,33515333,33%1821,93
Leox 91287,33761366,67%1073,05
Type 59 G 8462,5039020,00%225,33
Hotchkiss H352271,00399250,00%1521,50
T1 HMC2338,00346250,00%2164,10
Vickers Mk. E Type B2151,00309250,00%583,08
Leichttraktor1429,008332100,00%3545,11
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3586,00640250,00%2794,38
SU-14-28804,50558250,00%715,90
T-262210,00394250,00%1086,12
Cruiser Mk. I1337,50341250,00%1786,54
SZDV Vz. 50 81609,50860250,00%1857,72
UDES 15/16101765,50642250,00%1228,70
DBV-152 101325,00703250,00%703,20
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6676,50315250,00%1157,28
T675612,00415250,00%1244,17
Loyd Gun Carriage20,001220,00%0,00
Durchbruchswagen 2469,50291250,00%98,72
AMX 13 105101276,50664250,00%1339,74
M-V-Y10689,50590250,00%321,51
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92043,50798250,00%1757,03
SU-2-122 5774,50652250,00%1927,60
AltProto AMX 30 81613,0011202100,00%2043,05
K-2 81704,50849250,00%2183,60
Object 252U Defender 82228,0013712100,00%2320,28
Lion 10936,50621250,00%593,61
T-127 3274,00339250,00%896,16
T34 B 8860,507332100,00%1037,16
BT-7 artillery 3489,00637250,00%2386,74
T 55A 93287,501251250,00%4772,63
T-44-100 8505,00422250,00%398,55
WZ-111 Qilin 102232,0011082100,00%1832,84
Super Hellcat 7963,008452100,00%1689,84
122 TM 81286,00923250,00%1539,76
Sherman Firefly Saunders 6983,50683250,00%1554,39
Vickers Medium Mk. I1346,007871100,00%2572,47
M3 Stuart3565,0011101100,00%3500,05
Vickers Medium Mk. II2362,007921100,00%2675,41
BT-74377,005551100,00%1725,35
BT-22410,004551100,00%3309,24
M2 Light2230,004361100,00%1095,68
Progetto M40 mod. 65101545,0010401100,00%1321,56
Sturmpanzer I Bison3642,006071100,00%3278,71
MS-11187,002751100,00%1168,93
SU-182110,001611100,00%633,38
M374565,004231100,00%2164,77
AT-12458,003601100,00%3062,84
Wespe3644,005111100,00%3274,84
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4664,0010871100,00%3443,71
T3 HMC2196,005831100,00%984,20
SU-76M4811,009931100,00%3206,62
T56 GMC3493,008561100,00%2453,76
Vz. 71 Tesák101175,0011881100,00%1518,26
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4435,007391100,00%1998,12
PTZ-78111352,0010611100,00%729,74
Object 430101118,008821100,00%850,22
K-91-PT 91632,0011271100,00%1806,41
Jagdpanzer E 90 95172,0019291100,00%6681,64
T54 Heavy Tank 9878,0028510,00%475,03
T-50-2 61624,0022581100,00%9715,22
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81880,0013951100,00%2361,01
Loza's M4-A2 Sherman 6518,006841100,00%1130,30
Jagdtiger Prototype 81027,008961100,00%891,61
KV-122 71652,0013161100,00%3356,34
Object 268 Version V 104313,0013521100,00%5304,29
56TP 82465,0014991100,00%3614,98
Bisonte C45 80,006111100,00%261,00
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91657,009001100,00%1355,45
M6A2E1 80,006021100,00%261,00
EMIL 1951 8418,008341100,00%387,19
Prototipo 6 81789,0039010,00%1241,76
T28 Concept 71716,0014361100,00%3719,58
FV1066 Senlac 8906,008751100,00%2067,27
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 20,00410,00%0,00
T78 62102,0017781100,00%6041,40
KV-4 KTTS 8583,008761100,00%598,21
AMX M4 mle. 49 8811,008491100,00%1014,25
StuG III Ausf. F Kabasan 5692,0010611100,00%1398,41
Yong Bing 9649,008331100,00%459,49

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-03-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-12-01
Left: 2026-03-10
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2021-10-17
Left: 2025-08-29
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2021-10-17
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2014-02-09
Left: 2017-07-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-07-30
Left: 2021-10-03
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2017-07-21
Left: 2019-05-08
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-08-06
Left: 2021-07-29