Mutisek70

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-10-06

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles33382139242
Ø Tier7,182,007,497,91
Victories1603748,04%1100,00%1948,72%11848,76%
Defeats1696150,81%00,00%2051,28%12250,41%
Draws3841,15%00,00%00,00%20,83%
Battles survived837825,10%00,00%717,95%6326,03%
Tanks destroyed217680,6522,00180,461900,79
Destruction ratio0,872,000,561,06
Tanks spotted304900,9144,00310,792160,89
Damage dealt810,751.162,001.119,151.239,09
Capture points245660,7400,00290,741470,61
Defense points121430,3600,0000,0000,00
Experience559,121.092,00642,56701,07
WN7840,292644,36820,30988,75
WN8954,8111954,721011,991128,86
Total
Battles33382
Ø Tier7,18
Victories1603748,04%
Defeats1696150,81%
Draws3841,15%
Battles survived837825,10%
Tanks destroyed217680,65
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted304900,91
Damage dealt810,75
Capture points245660,74
Defense points121430,36
Experience559,12
WN7840,29
WN8954,81
Past 24 hours
Battles1
Ø Tier2,00
Victories1100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed22,00
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted44,00
Damage dealt1.162,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.092,00
WN72644,36
WN811954,72
Past 7 days
Battles39
Ø Tier7,49
Victories1948,72%
Defeats2051,28%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived717,95%
Tanks destroyed180,46
Destruction ratio0,56
Tanks spotted310,79
Damage dealt1.119,15
Capture points290,74
Defense points00,00
Experience642,56
WN7820,30
WN81011,99
Past 30 days
Battles242
Ø Tier7,91
Victories11848,76%
Defeats12250,41%
Draws20,83%
Battles survived6326,03%
Tanks destroyed1900,79
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted2160,89
Damage dealt1.239,09
Capture points1470,61
Defense points00,00
Experience701,07
WN7988,75
WN81128,86
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats375,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,2500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.603,750,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience452,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories125,00%
Defeats375,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived125,00%
Tanks destroyed10,25
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted10,25
Damage dealt1.603,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience452,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles193000
Victories5729,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12665,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws105,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4925,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1010,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,700,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1550,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt909,920,000,000,00
Capture points3441,7800,0000,0000,00
Defense points620,3200,0000,0000,00
Experience461,380,000,000,00
Total
Battles193
Victories5729,53%
Defeats12665,28%
Draws105,18%
Battles survived4925,39%
Tanks destroyed1010,52
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted1550,80
Damage dealt909,92
Capture points3441,78
Defense points620,32
Experience461,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.017,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points3333,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience147,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.017,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points3333,00
Experience147,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles973000
Victories48950,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats48449,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived36337,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7510,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,230,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8700,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.142,980,000,000,00
Capture points24042,4700,0000,0000,00
Defense points48264,9600,0000,0000,00
Experience805,620,000,000,00
Total
Battles973
Victories48950,26%
Defeats48449,74%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived36337,31%
Tanks destroyed7510,77
Destruction ratio1,23
Tanks spotted8700,89
Damage dealt1.142,98
Capture points24042,47
Defense points48264,96
Experience805,62
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles55350063
Victories257446,50%00,00%00,00%3047,62%
Defeats275649,79%00,00%00,00%3352,38%
Draws2053,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived193334,92%00,00%00,00%2336,51%
Tanks destroyed35090,6300,0000,00270,43
Destruction ratio0,970,000,000,68
Tanks spotted36310,6600,0000,00250,40
Damage dealt994,830,000,00988,73
Capture points126072,2800,0000,001993,16
Defense points98161,7700,0000,002153,41
Experience595,360,000,00648,22
Total
Battles5535
Victories257446,50%
Defeats275649,79%
Draws2053,70%
Battles survived193334,92%
Tanks destroyed35090,63
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted36310,66
Damage dealt994,83
Capture points126072,28
Defense points98161,77
Experience595,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles63
Victories3047,62%
Defeats3352,38%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2336,51%
Tanks destroyed270,43
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted250,40
Damage dealt988,73
Capture points1993,16
Defense points2153,41
Experience648,22

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles67702361
Victories29944,17%00,00%939,13%2744,26%
Defeats36754,21%00,00%1460,87%3455,74%
Draws111,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived22032,50%00,00%834,78%1727,87%
Tanks destroyed4190,6200,00160,70350,57
Destruction ratio0,920,001,070,80
Tanks spotted3110,4600,0050,22180,30
Damage dealt1.506,850,001.376,651.305,46
Capture points5590,8300,0000,0000,00
Defense points4320,6400,0000,0000,00
Experience657,990,00668,26725,31
Total
Battles677
Victories29944,17%
Defeats36754,21%
Draws111,62%
Battles survived22032,50%
Tanks destroyed4190,62
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted3110,46
Damage dealt1.506,85
Capture points5590,83
Defense points4320,64
Experience657,99
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles23
Victories939,13%
Defeats1460,87%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived834,78%
Tanks destroyed160,70
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted50,22
Damage dealt1.376,65
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience668,26
Past 30 days
Battles61
Victories2744,26%
Defeats3455,74%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1727,87%
Tanks destroyed350,57
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted180,30
Damage dealt1.305,46
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience725,31
Anzeigen

Tanks (325)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
UDES 0381107,29595129646,22%1151,58
Lorraine 155 mle. 518920,61617114245,62%936,75
T-34-85M 6719,73622105850,09%1171,28
Pz.Kpfw. II2495,3747896059,38%2603,40
T376389,3949682548,97%1018,58
P.44 Pantera8892,9862979347,16%1039,28
Tiger II81078,5866667248,36%1127,61
Kunze Panzer 91091,3558061645,29%864,24
M4A1 Sherman5380,1534956550,97%979,47
53TP Markowskiego81126,3571952348,37%1273,88
Conqueror91137,9866049644,35%857,65
60TP Lewandowskiego101485,2971047948,43%1033,74
Cromwell6567,2557644851,79%1125,82
IS-381089,4269744645,96%1186,65
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6437,8140443648,85%747,10
Strv 103B101388,0558842745,67%808,30
59-166422,8150842547,29%1139,59
KV-856674,8856442051,43%1107,16
M41 Walker Bulldog8416,6953940945,72%547,81
Hotchkiss H352391,2335638255,76%2073,05
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6719,6658438045,79%1201,79
Super Conqueror101345,6370335148,43%900,69
T92 HMC101280,3763234753,89%1070,35
K-91-PT 91248,2060034643,06%955,06
KV-48724,0961632950,46%694,21
ST-I91147,2068732349,23%919,78
Super Hellcat 7649,2152331950,16%819,19
TNH 105/10008897,4365731449,04%995,76
Caernarvon81059,5374631352,40%1236,69
Strv 746552,5253130451,32%992,12
Progetto M40 mod. 65101389,8960630140,20%884,86
T54E191017,1658527641,67%725,74
50TP prototyp 81120,3068127347,62%1158,20
Object 703 Version II 81059,8674626353,99%1103,48
Panther/M10 7715,1162126151,72%1068,74
M40/M4381031,0564324950,20%1113,77
Kranvagn101372,1268424250,00%1008,79
Object 277101419,1168623743,88%1044,31
FV4202 8797,3164323645,34%883,25
B.U.G.I.6676,7353823545,96%1112,19
Leo7682,8656323347,21%945,39
SU-14-281005,9957923344,64%990,33
T28 Concept 7721,3657022951,97%922,50
Object 140101186,2766122748,02%807,29
FV2078813,4958922650,00%872,43
M2 Medium Tank3158,2220922356,50%540,23
KV-37657,6343822253,15%777,98
G.W. Tiger (P)81126,9567422250,90%1307,20
KV-15347,0132121546,51%561,94
T-1506358,3133520943,06%366,59
M-III-Y81004,8069920645,63%1036,86
Rinoceronte101339,6463120045,00%837,97
Strv 103-091246,3659120047,00%966,57
T-284118,3120119650,51%190,91
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591017,1160319544,62%927,37
T-448762,3557517839,33%774,04
Object 261101094,1958017846,63%756,33
T297671,4355717649,43%711,26
T71 DA7498,1657117453,45%977,28
AE Phase I 91133,6069717247,67%924,32
Jagdpanther II8827,2452416546,67%654,90
Emil I8900,5869516054,38%976,74
T110E3101484,9261715839,87%823,45
T-1091057,8165515746,50%910,24
CS-538760,2456915644,23%840,83
IS-7101350,9565215540,65%877,18
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81025,7675915353,59%1176,13
P.43 bis6559,9652714147,52%929,07
G.W. Tiger91274,9859514040,71%1083,11
Type 64 6455,6651313945,32%1038,12
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505308,8031213244,70%492,71
T499557,1355112649,21%619,98
Char Futur 4 91092,8657812637,30%719,70
UDES 14 Alt 58859,4458112544,80%916,62
M53/M5591070,5761112044,17%988,57
Bretagne Panther 6627,3956912049,17%1048,65
Emil II91255,2767211946,22%1031,51
DZT-159 91253,2255711733,33%858,83
50TP Tyszkiewicza91160,7064511543,48%851,18
Windhund 81045,4859111349,56%905,82
T698808,1164711151,35%924,83
IS-4101324,3162310935,78%728,81
M3 Lee4116,1716210646,23%204,86
E 100101224,4164610641,51%715,11
T675306,1028110547,62%521,09
T71 CMCD7374,0352910542,86%618,87
VK 36.01 (H)6619,4455310453,85%1025,35
SDP 58 Kilana81146,8350610435,58%950,00
T92 8392,1050610441,35%467,92
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481098,1370410343,69%1122,23
Matilda IV 5405,6348710348,54%960,73
M56 Scorpion 7711,1556810155,45%876,77
T1 Cunningham184,051569954,55%381,39
Indien-Panzer8885,016399948,48%993,46
AMX 13 F3 AM6620,265159844,90%871,67
Lorraine 155 mle. 507811,906589656,25%1121,05
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5299,033459540,00%568,36
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6321,824469448,94%756,42
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 5609,374929149,45%1145,04
Pudel 6632,915939052,22%1157,26
Ikv 65 Alt II6482,814429044,44%734,49
M4 Improved 5449,295529058,89%1225,72
Object 25791376,387838756,32%1388,80
Ikv 90 Typ B7671,255548552,94%883,47
BZ-1668793,636038242,68%687,33
Valentine II 4265,204477945,57%768,12
Progetto C50 mod. 6691060,746927750,65%856,55
Object 777 Version II 91117,186847744,16%801,17
40TP Habicha6519,994897545,33%874,12
T-46363,721307443,24%35,68
M127703,615667448,65%779,54
P.43 ter7701,566077349,32%1044,15
Object 43091275,717057338,36%996,70
T2 Medium Tank267,441487263,89%289,23
M5 Stuart4105,932137145,07%77,08
KV-1S6462,833906940,58%639,47
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101176,036346850,00%957,18
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68300,184586746,27%321,00
Panhard AMD 178B6275,714016646,97%609,95
T26E5 Patriot 8917,826876643,94%913,35
Comet7491,355156549,23%608,42
Grille5308,712586347,62%480,40
FV4005 Stage II101028,566146349,21%624,66
T-549781,335416137,70%500,93
SU-100I 5627,034306145,90%963,91
CS-599756,375606040,00%451,83
Leopard 1101258,076406045,00%784,20
AMX 105 AM mle. 474206,171786045,00%510,42
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91035,225906038,33%572,57
Black Prince7633,345895947,46%728,98
122 TM 81304,427275944,07%1342,54
Lago4232,693805851,72%633,68
Hotchkiss EBR7259,664255850,00%353,64
A46 6260,753965736,84%546,60
M10 RBFM 5532,194585745,61%951,18
Sturmpanzer II4271,912605660,71%882,67
Marder II3199,322205648,21%524,39
Ikv 1035339,733595540,00%661,28
GSOR the TANK 91032,795775244,23%909,39
StuG IV 5329,853555248,08%733,04
Hummel6619,655245150,98%884,08
Leichttraktor1102,801595038,00%260,86
Valentine363,061575050,00%103,40
Tiger I7850,806764959,18%1134,71
IS-5 (Object 730) 8859,676044938,78%727,34
IS7773,335954852,08%985,72
CS-6310947,856174845,83%555,40
G.W. E 10010937,695304841,67%559,72
45TP Habicha7915,196914755,32%1319,61
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3533,384374753,19%1903,40
M446607,655864654,35%1044,91
A-205224,073954555,56%718,61
WZ-1328406,645384544,44%469,20
Churchill VII6500,405204553,33%780,52
SDP 44 Burza6596,663454447,73%848,32
Leopard Prototyp A9757,445984348,84%507,16
Cruiser Mk. II280,691244233,33%86,41
Prototipo Standard B9789,295934148,78%564,20
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.492,832134148,78%121,56
Pawlack Tank6816,416384151,22%1314,70
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6693,836834052,50%1250,67
M4A1 FL 10 6522,705504055,00%801,11
Ho-Ri 28766,774793938,46%560,83
Vz. 60S Dravec 101665,926823938,46%816,20
M24 Chaffee5243,213703850,00%647,45
T-34 with L-11 4369,344643844,74%1114,97
Carro d'assalto P.887763,116593754,05%882,43
Strv m/425328,424243658,33%897,10
Type 3 Ju-Nu6784,495863560,00%1277,47
IS-6 8914,696213545,71%873,10
FV3046401,373403548,57%545,78
Charioteer8758,116133557,14%758,07
Ares 758744,915173534,29%535,40
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3268,973773542,86%579,16
Centurion Mk. I8826,657383464,71%1183,97
Pz.Kpfw. 5581287,157153450,00%1028,69
Vickers Mk. E Type B261,24973342,42%15,26
M-VI-Y9694,646593357,58%541,52
ST-II101246,827213354,55%825,83
IS-3-II9874,446963246,88%630,40
KV-1SA 5578,196173259,38%1169,38
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7714,486373161,29%1075,38
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2121,432483046,67%288,04
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6340,534033043,33%374,83
G.W. Panther7738,526732962,07%972,73
Sav m/434164,112562759,26%372,86
AMR 35 2107,592292759,26%454,85
SMV CC-678364,154352642,31%137,94
Type T-345394,564292544,00%1128,74
M415388,503942441,67%427,91
M8A14290,792772466,67%836,77
M-V-Y10713,334992429,17%224,36
IS-2 shielded 7679,385942454,17%752,87
Versuchspanzer 5791000,676042441,67%557,04
Lorraine 39L AM393,701412352,17%180,16
NC 70 Błyskawica101357,355662343,48%765,34
M-II-Y7723,686472250,00%827,56
43 M. Toldi III 3244,003512245,45%1090,76
T3 HMC293,051292147,62%216,67
T110E5101471,626582142,86%926,13
FV38059846,246142142,86%664,57
Black Prince II 7755,336552142,86%832,48
M5A1 Stuart4217,903202040,00%592,41
Ho-Ri 191223,555302035,00%688,58
T26E4 SuperPershing 8806,057322050,00%963,08
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4147,112461952,63%236,74
Churchill I586,112691957,89%165,64
CS-447796,844971947,37%1113,13
T-26263,951451957,89%208,09
Chi-To SP7746,005851957,89%782,23
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)357,831241844,44%33,50
Semovente M43 Bassotto6490,783591850,00%598,87
Fantôme 91173,567521855,56%1042,38
P.435390,354221741,18%914,61
T1 HMC261,241001741,18%106,81
T959442,764671729,41%44,39
Object 4168522,884531741,18%354,50
AMX ELC bis5172,353581752,94%463,11
T57 Heavy10976,946401752,94%565,16
T-50-2 6403,124571735,29%866,81
Ikv 723216,002421650,00%536,50
Excalibur 6466,274491546,67%548,05
S-517843,795781435,71%697,85
T56 GMC396,641151442,86%81,32
FV4004 Conway91173,296701450,00%940,99
M3 Stuart311,541341353,85%130,98
Vz. 44-17789,546221353,85%946,76
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3340,695411346,15%1003,16
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5223,152911330,77%275,03
Chi-Go 7862,627541392,31%1075,43
AMX 404150,252751233,33%297,02
Type 97 Te-Ke 273,331151241,67%112,25
L-60 266,831621216,67%89,44
T26E3 Eagle 7 7996,087451258,33%1377,74
T-50516,361401127,27%0,00
SU-122A5416,273781163,64%889,76
XM551 Sheridan10467,455741145,45%290,52
M2 Light228,60901040,00%0,24
25TP KSUST II5116,003291060,00%193,45
Pvlvv fm/42285,401591040,00%119,02
SU-86419,004471060,00%507,11
Patton the Tank 9840,704191010,00%521,66
Heavy Tank No. VI 6764,805551030,00%1045,29
Cromwell B 6439,205541060,00%758,78
Dicker Max 6495,704751060,00%784,35
D2345,78133955,56%121,46
Panzerjäger I274,33101922,22%20,49
ELC EVEN 90 8411,78670988,89%792,80
M4A1 Revalorisé 8569,67499933,33%378,22
Caliban 8551,88351812,50%276,15
MTLS-1G14 3184,25191812,50%455,85
M16/43 Sahariano 3533,75696862,50%1711,48
MS-11115,29127728,57%380,80
T328416,00640771,43%433,65
Cruiser Mk. I175,43139771,43%378,93
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91037,86646785,71%846,27
Gabler’s Destroyer 5243,57371742,86%480,57
T-29 3217,29207728,57%491,28
Lago M38 3447,00577757,14%1238,60
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81000,0040470,00%718,10
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2153,33309650,00%705,59
Pz.Kpfw. I234,3391633,33%0,00
AMX 30 B10635,33404633,33%186,11
Cromwell Applique 5737,50872683,33%1738,36
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5535,67485650,00%1363,74
Straussler V–4/40 3254,33317650,00%999,72
P26/404424,80382560,00%1237,91
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6240,00401540,00%298,68
KV-220-2 5503,40429520,00%702,27
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5354,20299520,00%824,53
BT-7 artillery 3121,6012150,00%172,51
Strv m/38267,25354450,00%112,90
M14/41294,50215450,00%155,06
14TP4215,50405475,00%728,05
DS PZInż5562,00416450,00%1164,70
SMV CC-567581,00434450,00%600,93
T288293,25489450,00%123,08
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4266,004844100,00%637,54
M22 Locust 362,50138425,00%0,00
A7E3 3213,00312450,00%623,55
Renault FT 75 BS278,67128366,67%426,64
Type 2597 Chi-Ha348,0088333,33%0,00
Panzerwagen 39 3163,33310333,33%494,08
AMX 38353,00199366,67%239,18
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5530,33665366,67%1476,60
AMX ELC 901 6504,6725630,00%1041,85
Sherman VC Firefly 6248,6726530,00%124,03
Strv fm/21146,00144250,00%79,52
Renault FT1142,502062100,00%825,59
Strv m/40L3141,50256250,00%314,62
Stuart I-IV326,002532100,00%261,00
D12125,001532100,00%568,59
M7 Priest343,5079250,00%148,02
SU-18222,00982100,00%261,00
Škoda T 177226,506662100,00%403,63
AT-1227,0091250,00%74,55
Semovente M415516,0020520,00%935,03
Type 95 Ji-Ro6572,50370250,00%824,98
BZ-587874,00708250,00%1120,31
Loyd Gun Carriage219,502920,00%0,00
IS-2-II8668,50564250,00%613,87
KV-1 shielded 5601,508702100,00%1066,44
FCM 2C 3508,00682250,00%1905,44
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 20,00112250,00%88,26
WZ-120-1G FT 8451,5034520,00%153,99
Vickers Medium Mk. I1100,001511100,00%538,51
Fiat 3000161,002211100,00%297,10
Vickers Medium Mk. II20,00741100,00%261,00
Renault Otsu1118,002321100,00%596,50
M15/42392,003171100,00%266,06
M750,003410,00%0,00
Strv m/31 3157,003831100,00%403,36
SDP 40 Zadymka5762,0023410,00%1423,76
212A91267,0012841100,00%1237,08
Bishop5102,007210,00%0,00
Somua S3530,002401100,00%261,00
FCM 362246,0042610,00%1051,16
VK 30.02 (M)6146,0017110,00%0,00
Object 283 90,0022510,00%0,00
T-116 3181,0028410,00%582,49
T-45 2417,005901100,00%2604,41
T-127 3134,0024310,00%214,95
Cobra 90,005931100,00%261,00
AMR P.103 2160,0023110,00%284,01
Renault R35/FCM 36 2236,0021610,00%308,10

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-10-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-09-17
Left: 2026-10-06
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2025-02-11
Left: 2026-09-16
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-02-03
Left: 2025-01-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-02-03
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-04-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-02-25
Left: 2015-04-12
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2017-09-29
Left: 2018-08-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-08-20
Left: 2018-09-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-09-23
Left: 2018-10-02
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2018-10-07
Left: 2019-05-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-08-16
Left: 2019-09-01
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-09-13
Left: 2019-12-29
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-05-15
Left: 2019-08-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-01-04
Left: 2020-04-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-12-31
Left: 2015-02-17