Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles364350474
Ø Tier7,920,009,009,30
Victories1939453,23%00,00%375,00%3648,65%
Defeats1657245,48%00,00%125,00%3851,35%
Draws4691,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1062129,15%00,00%125,00%2635,14%
Tanks destroyed373591,0300,0020,50720,97
Destruction ratio1,450,000,671,50
Tanks spotted408531,1200,0020,50690,93
Damage dealt1.534,160,001.751,752.117,38
Capture points467851,2800,0000,00640,86
Defense points183030,5000,0000,0030,04
Experience646,800,00949,50868,81
WN71363,770,001084,491208,41
WN81935,690,001529,581890,84
Total
Battles36435
Ø Tier7,92
Victories1939453,23%
Defeats1657245,48%
Draws4691,29%
Battles survived1062129,15%
Tanks destroyed373591,03
Destruction ratio1,45
Tanks spotted408531,12
Damage dealt1.534,16
Capture points467851,28
Defense points183030,50
Experience646,80
WN71363,77
WN81935,69
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles4
Ø Tier9,00
Victories375,00%
Defeats125,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived125,00%
Tanks destroyed20,50
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted20,50
Damage dealt1.751,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience949,50
WN71084,49
WN81529,58
Past 30 days
Battles74
Ø Tier9,30
Victories3648,65%
Defeats3851,35%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2635,14%
Tanks destroyed720,97
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted690,93
Damage dealt2.117,38
Capture points640,86
Defense points30,04
Experience868,81
WN71208,41
WN81890,84
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles770000
Victories43756,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats30439,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws293,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived32442,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6450,8400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,450,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3910,5100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.766,210,000,000,00
Capture points11051,4400,0000,0000,00
Defense points3600,4700,0000,0000,00
Experience709,080,000,000,00
Total
Battles770
Victories43756,75%
Defeats30439,48%
Draws293,77%
Battles survived32442,08%
Tanks destroyed6450,84
Destruction ratio1,45
Tanks spotted3910,51
Damage dealt1.766,21
Capture points11051,44
Defense points3600,47
Experience709,08
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles138000
Victories7352,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5741,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws85,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6244,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1190,8600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,570,000,000,00
Tanks spotted630,4600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.199,550,000,000,00
Capture points1631,1800,0000,0000,00
Defense points740,5400,0000,0000,00
Experience620,590,000,000,00
Total
Battles138
Victories7352,90%
Defeats5741,30%
Draws85,80%
Battles survived6244,93%
Tanks destroyed1190,86
Destruction ratio1,57
Tanks spotted630,46
Damage dealt1.199,55
Capture points1631,18
Defense points740,54
Experience620,59
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles68000
Victories3855,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2435,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws68,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3044,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed470,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,240,000,000,00
Tanks spotted761,1200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt616,630,000,000,00
Capture points1542,2600,0000,0000,00
Defense points1362,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience427,910,000,000,00
Total
Battles68
Victories3855,88%
Defeats2435,29%
Draws68,82%
Battles survived3044,12%
Tanks destroyed470,69
Destruction ratio1,24
Tanks spotted761,12
Damage dealt616,63
Capture points1542,26
Defense points1362,00
Experience427,91
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt327,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience36,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt327,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience36,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles600000
Victories35258,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats24841,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived27445,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4530,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,390,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3320,5500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.130,570,000,000,00
Capture points9201,5300,0000,0000,00
Defense points18593,1000,0000,0000,00
Experience740,640,000,000,00
Total
Battles600
Victories35258,67%
Defeats24841,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived27445,67%
Tanks destroyed4530,76
Destruction ratio1,39
Tanks spotted3320,55
Damage dealt1.130,57
Capture points9201,53
Defense points18593,10
Experience740,64
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1671000
Victories85551,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats78546,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws311,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived66139,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11970,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,190,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9960,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.147,540,000,000,00
Capture points26831,6100,0000,0000,00
Defense points23401,4000,0000,0000,00
Experience527,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles1671
Victories85551,17%
Defeats78546,98%
Draws311,86%
Battles survived66139,56%
Tanks destroyed11970,72
Destruction ratio1,19
Tanks spotted9960,60
Damage dealt1.147,54
Capture points26831,61
Defense points23401,40
Experience527,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles631000
Victories34955,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats28144,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived20732,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5250,8300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,240,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2530,4000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.558,660,000,000,00
Capture points9391,4900,0000,0000,00
Defense points2790,4400,0000,0000,00
Experience651,320,000,000,00
Total
Battles631
Victories34955,31%
Defeats28144,53%
Draws10,16%
Battles survived20732,81%
Tanks destroyed5250,83
Destruction ratio1,24
Tanks spotted2530,40
Damage dealt1.558,66
Capture points9391,49
Defense points2790,44
Experience651,32
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (384)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
E 25 71230,27694108356,51%2108,58
Object 140102432,9269094755,65%2441,07
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102595,7670194255,73%2730,99
IS-381352,2753889251,46%1568,21
IS-7102293,4764686754,33%2089,32
FCM 50 t 81619,7784680255,74%2358,80
KV-15482,0735062552,32%969,17
TVP T 50/51102914,4871961253,76%3104,90
T110E5102756,3675456855,63%2678,64
T675525,5536452147,60%1187,42
T-1091569,2757650948,72%1471,50
T-34-856687,1742746354,86%1458,82
AMX 50 B102660,6568042258,53%2631,78
IS7752,8942241745,56%880,25
Churchill III 5617,3059139153,45%1438,22
Tiger I7930,6147736546,85%1099,12
T-5491510,3863536150,97%1571,30
T-4481109,6659634954,44%1567,78
Grille 15102652,1460534754,18%2215,85
M18 Hellcat6883,6646034353,35%1693,37
M48A5 Patton102823,3985733555,22%2773,92
SU-130PM 81708,6777932155,45%2013,74
AMX 13 9091122,2563132054,06%1917,19
Object 907 102935,9591331656,33%2860,81
M10391845,3257730750,16%1930,06
E 5092546,1480428159,79%3162,45
T-100 LT101336,8370528053,93%1788,03
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92145,3357927955,56%2052,42
Škoda T 2561131,1374727860,43%2810,46
M46 Patton92509,4788826859,33%3022,93
AMX 50 10081531,5560825349,41%1904,87
FV201 (A45) 71007,6658625050,40%1482,12
Conqueror92903,96106324858,87%3762,89
KV-856539,0933524250,00%787,17
T-54 ltwt.91361,8467024262,40%2476,11
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81846,3159023754,43%2204,48
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91742,6558123454,70%2087,46
M4A1 Revalorisé 81839,8185223151,95%3083,13
AMX 50 12091609,1159922446,88%1437,17
Lorraine 40 t 81828,6089422453,13%2318,32
T2971103,7651921556,28%1404,69
M41 Walker Bulldog8812,6359421551,16%1547,08
Tiger II81445,5662421454,21%1751,07
Super Conqueror102874,6088821055,24%2701,46
VK 36.01 (H)6555,9433820045,00%806,64
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102893,3591719659,18%2286,19
FV4005 Stage II102320,2863918949,21%2035,75
M40/M4381264,1458718549,19%1409,23
M127986,7244618453,26%1349,70
Prototipo Standard B92328,4979918253,85%2558,33
Sturer Emil7868,9740418152,49%1264,67
E 7591863,9570017853,93%1906,44
AMX 12 t6493,4938016844,05%1276,34
MT-256441,5542716849,40%1327,18
Lansen C 81703,1193816854,76%2344,44
FV4004 Conway92158,4181616061,88%2408,99
T3281249,8066915958,49%1531,98
T-345397,5232315853,16%1060,55
AMX 13 757730,3964615853,16%1634,34
WZ-111 model 1-492458,02100615759,24%2768,36
T-127 3533,0150915653,85%2406,49
TVP VTU Koncept81320,3765015549,68%1969,14
FV380591033,3157815343,79%798,42
KV-1S6316,3025415142,38%330,23
Škoda T 5092587,7385015054,00%3070,44
AMX ELC bis5484,8945414858,11%1962,62
Strv 103-091950,8868914351,05%1770,82
M26 Pershing81436,4265514255,63%2079,45
T4991020,7258014151,77%1629,75
Progetto M40 mod. 65102501,8973114052,86%2223,01
T-1506558,5734013647,79%787,90
Type 5 Heavy102707,7572213557,04%2135,34
Object 43092231,5485013360,90%2456,90
STB-1102644,7285713253,79%2417,19
LTTB8953,3556613054,62%1967,24
AMX M4 mle. 4571131,8958112954,26%1607,88
Panther II81513,8179512963,57%2359,97
Ares 90102017,3881712944,96%1499,47
M66537,4932612747,24%679,50
T110E3102443,8769612654,76%1986,71
Charioteer81423,9460912557,60%1785,99
STA-181280,0562312453,23%1781,46
T92 HMC101394,2554912441,94%1010,23
Object 430U102533,2175712054,17%2324,69
ELC EVEN 90 8939,2871011955,46%1935,11
M446723,2635911648,28%1125,24
T-437680,7842711550,43%950,09
T57 Heavy102533,3570611543,48%1848,12
Konštrukta T-34/10071080,5666911454,39%1780,30
M53/M5591336,5854311344,25%1197,88
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81059,9669611251,79%2029,83
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5278,1125511145,05%587,19
O-Ho81584,1190910749,53%1979,49
FV2078745,0854710750,47%703,19
Matilda IV 5598,9847610757,01%1611,64
Tortoise92192,9075210450,96%1975,87
Emil II92255,9884710351,46%2327,82
Löwe 81335,8556210350,49%1542,52
P.43 ter71209,5460710058,00%2334,87
M24 Chaffee5340,794379950,51%1277,82
WZ-1328996,856969847,96%1781,54
Leopard Prototyp A91672,087289854,08%1585,84
FV4202 81155,307719854,08%1681,96
Type 6192063,798649752,58%2173,25
Type 4 Heavy91650,928039651,04%1546,73
Panhard EBR 9091138,668449454,26%1884,56
ARL 446923,845019359,14%1868,51
UDES 1691870,728969356,99%2037,57
Panther71324,747839255,43%2665,97
BDR G1 B5417,892829246,74%646,78
Jagdtiger92514,589079260,87%2665,06
FV230 Canopener102515,448868944,94%1818,62
Ferdinand81332,556848856,82%1501,41
UDES 0381617,317688656,98%1988,98
Matilda4168,001948550,59%295,64
Black Prince71144,468078557,65%1677,05
T1 Heavy5391,803478552,94%691,51
Panhard EBR 105101259,876028436,90%1270,53
T95E6 102809,298168350,60%2380,10
TNH T Vz. 5192105,499298251,22%2033,52
Type T-345629,883948051,25%2128,63
Vz. 71 Tesák101848,519198053,75%2206,68
Maus102648,909608053,75%2070,90
T376505,094488052,50%1323,30
T2071357,567797958,23%2512,54
AMX 50 Foch92036,706427956,96%1969,48
LHMTV8716,927707963,29%1450,89
T-28499,541537844,87%77,41
Progetto C50 mod. 6691898,588787853,85%1964,40
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481795,628717855,13%2417,41
VK 16.02 Leopard5148,192917850,00%305,75
AMX M4 mle. 49 81532,278047844,87%1813,11
WZ-111 model 5A102897,577897648,68%2555,55
M415468,122837537,33%582,90
Ares 8591577,458217545,33%1361,94
Churchill I5321,652507448,65%475,72
Challenger71379,976627458,11%2281,49
Object 26391902,917827444,59%1723,39
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9985,857837455,41%1568,38
CS-5992318,117937349,32%2545,46
T25/271203,476007358,90%1988,11
T6981316,557707361,64%1850,19
T71 DA7976,557557358,90%2549,23
IS-271356,947977255,56%2041,14
Predatore 92141,289657157,75%2071,43
T 55A 92129,947317153,52%2290,03
AMX 13 57 71035,778087064,29%2408,71
Škoda T 245481,903346953,62%1410,16
Object 41681196,886696950,72%1564,37
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68776,905586952,17%1410,08
T92 8728,356996848,53%1241,27
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81822,339416752,24%2198,12
T28 Prototype81344,397616654,55%1624,77
O-Ni71239,348456462,50%1913,81
Spähpanzer Ru 2519979,276906342,86%1358,29
CS-52 LIS 81437,248606353,97%1761,23
UDES 14 Alt 581744,948756261,29%2629,44
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.489,001746241,94%46,72
SU-10181686,637906261,29%2277,74
CS-5381147,547426152,46%1518,36
O-I61141,037876061,67%2407,79
AMX M4 mle. 5192020,788556045,00%1630,04
SU-14-28760,586015947,46%654,82
AMX AC mle. 4881063,395995950,85%1060,01
SU-100M171232,838105858,62%1910,47
VK 30.02 (M)61005,267035853,45%2243,48
T26E5 81357,458135836,21%1472,65
Char Futur 4 92353,557565860,34%2475,67
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza92054,618415742,11%1759,00
Nashorn6627,584145750,88%1050,21
Pz.Sfl. IVc5471,982855754,39%1040,83
Leo71067,596545650,00%1650,99
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291735,888215651,79%1527,10
Grant4140,471825552,73%306,63
Churchill VII6735,054325561,82%1446,17
T54E192156,029565561,82%2419,18
AMX 50 Foch B102245,737625549,09%1750,06
M3 Lee4136,961615448,15%298,59
Centurion Mk. 7/191777,529535468,52%1986,42
Object 277102494,437415457,41%2376,60
Leopard 1102406,307475341,51%2077,43
Hotchkiss EBR7813,386965362,26%1915,55
AE Phase I 92138,627635255,77%2209,60
Jagdpanzer E 100102695,227465152,94%2145,60
M-VI-Y92020,089925160,78%2177,20
59-166721,165325052,00%2433,35
T9592544,0210685056,00%2519,96
50TP Tyszkiewicza92421,7610584961,22%2964,99
Indien-Panzer81277,828084948,98%1708,12
AS-XX 40 t112920,479954961,22%2669,53
Centurion Mk. I81339,588054845,83%1642,87
GSOR 1006 Scheme 792300,989994860,42%2754,07
Type 586854,236844774,47%1863,67
WZ-111G FT91776,347654748,94%1336,97
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo61027,667684765,96%2639,12
Mäuschen92055,838124734,04%1762,25
M-III-Y81269,746374742,55%1319,55
Somua SM 81615,578714753,19%1831,96
AMX 404207,742074632,61%602,93
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)357,281244650,00%82,73
Ares 7581575,529344652,17%1960,39
SU-855450,732974450,00%982,47
Emil I81774,059204459,09%2465,25
Strv 103B102309,208554454,55%1716,64
Type 6892208,7010134456,82%2213,26
11081854,378934358,14%2588,05
IS-6 81092,264324344,19%1055,61
Birch Gun4160,301714341,86%340,46
Lorraine 155 mle. 507867,766364250,00%1158,56
FV3046536,554564257,14%876,21
T110E4102347,077954250,00%1667,35
ST vz. 394288,542864156,10%941,56
BZ-16681281,858444160,98%1613,80
T1 Cunningham176,401144042,50%215,98
BT-74106,731624055,00%249,53
TNH 105/100081672,908754047,50%2053,47
SDP 58 Kilana81504,586904040,00%1384,15
Object 430 Version II91719,787404037,50%1551,13
Concept No. 5102358,408374047,50%1927,42
121B 102018,737044050,00%1632,68
Type 5 Chi-Ri7973,594843953,85%1553,41
P.43 bis61067,186743946,15%2387,60
B14241,663273871,05%772,58
53TP Markowskiego81976,039753852,63%2726,59
KV-1SA 5787,297983857,89%1720,16
Jagdpanther71190,976173748,65%1772,53
AMX 13 F3 AM6733,035243756,76%1016,02
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91853,628563748,65%1945,69
E 100102436,818423751,35%2140,37
SU-1006689,675233655,56%1283,66
IS-3-II92292,7210213661,11%2449,85
114 SP2 102404,865943545,71%1547,04
MS-1195,411353444,12%302,10
Ikv 65 Alt II61114,477283458,82%2620,86
CS-63102436,418443455,88%2108,23
Ho-Ri 281292,976133447,06%1340,37
Caernarvon82060,3010663363,64%2995,87
Marder II3169,911713345,45%345,79
Panhard AMD 178B6611,645723351,52%2009,96
Pz.Kpfw. 5581701,249483348,48%1659,87
Sexton II3145,161473250,00%459,45
Type 5781908,7210233253,13%2467,52
G.W. Tiger (P)8859,535163231,25%713,01
40TP Habicha6949,397043164,52%2201,68
T-46383,131283145,16%132,33
Chi-To SP71458,038533164,52%1896,19
Conqueror Gun Carriage101244,587243158,06%971,18
IS-M81273,137123141,94%1308,14
M3 Stuart371,971463043,33%48,98
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)245,001033050,00%82,83
M8A14206,771723036,67%272,97
Stuart I-IV357,451312941,38%7,34
A-205137,862052941,38%213,12
VK 30.01 (H)5645,905962944,83%1753,44
Leichttraktor158,86992931,03%19,02
WZ-1317949,418612965,52%2595,10
AMX 13 105101620,317182951,72%1966,51
T-54 first prototype 81523,728792955,17%2198,15
BT-2287,891262842,86%182,37
Super Hellcat 71544,219432864,29%2883,01
Vickers Medium Mk. III3165,701662762,96%607,01
CS-4471230,228332762,96%2251,84
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3207,002912762,96%1121,94
Manticore101318,197782755,56%1561,38
T3091965,159382676,92%1838,60
45TP Habicha71362,509052657,69%1990,18
BZ-6891850,088282642,31%1642,14
FV217 Badger102584,9210162676,92%1968,83
Object 25792423,5010672669,23%3104,25
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4258,243702568,00%1108,34
T2881886,689782564,00%2377,37
FSV Scheme A7925,286572552,00%1339,35
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61132,048872564,00%2520,56
Sherman Firefly6901,467312458,33%2032,86
SMV CC-678821,585452450,00%765,16
UDES 15/16102609,219342458,33%2223,25
AMX 65 t81466,297512458,33%2071,41
IS-2-II82073,4610872458,33%2543,84
T-34 with L-11 4538,086772458,33%2120,37
Cromwell6639,175222347,83%1239,98
60TP Lewandowskiego102502,267582365,22%1940,97
SMV CC-5671120,136622339,13%1438,53
VK 30.02 (D)71263,238082245,45%2186,65
Marder 38T4421,553092259,09%1165,55
FV601 Saladin81157,056262227,27%1123,29
Staghound Mk. III6775,456222263,64%1671,48
P.44 Pantera81630,679282166,67%2823,67
M10 Wolverine5746,485062142,86%1666,55
Type 4 Ju-To71276,768222152,38%1655,46
FV4025 Contriver113066,4511482065,00%2269,98
M2285,841161936,84%143,21
Jagdpanzer IV6882,055721968,42%2049,97
Type 71102676,958661942,11%1811,74
BZ-75102334,688731947,37%1749,27
XM69 Hacker112420,169291957,89%1572,08
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5523,166491952,63%1766,60
Vickers Medium Mk. II280,17801816,67%132,86
BZ-587967,337501855,56%1279,59
Object 252U 81464,009851866,67%1589,41
M5 Stuart4195,941961729,41%331,69
O-I Experimental5844,947341752,94%1818,73
T56 GMC387,001211752,94%132,88
Ho-Ri 191137,715841735,29%599,41
AMX M4 mle. 54102253,189031758,82%1833,31
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8970,065691764,71%1100,98
M2 Medium Tank388,131051631,25%58,27
WZ-111-1G FT81599,949011662,50%2107,20
AEC Armoured Car5854,315061650,00%1928,05
TS-54 81325,319061643,75%1385,17
LT vz. 383134,201981566,67%562,54
StuG III Ausf. G5422,073031566,67%990,32
Vz. 44-171838,6712031566,67%3428,14
AMX 38373,931361560,00%180,71
Taschenratte112966,339251533,33%1736,41
WZ-120-1G FT 81434,007771540,00%1427,25
P.435738,796501464,29%2584,69
M2 Light288,361201421,43%102,81
Semovente M43 Bassotto61036,077041471,43%1694,35
M36 Jackson61285,146971435,71%2531,21
Pz.Kpfw. I225,50871428,57%0,00
D2388,152151353,85%177,74
KV-37978,696941353,85%1187,06
SDP 57 Gowika71548,089171361,54%2352,80
T25 AT71709,4610211376,92%2824,67
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101024,855531338,46%790,00
M54 Renegade 82007,388471346,15%2000,43
SDP 44 Burza61293,507031241,67%1999,38
50TP prototyp 82302,6410481163,64%2992,35
Pz.Kpfw. II284,82881127,27%92,67
T2 Medium Tank256,001361145,45%63,81
Loyd Gun Carriage228,91841145,45%49,15
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92699,73133411100,00%3409,89
IS-2 71411,559021163,64%2078,58
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82058,279771145,45%2774,61
T-26266,701161040,00%72,19
G.W. Panther7695,204521020,00%585,86
StuG IV 5535,804221060,00%1675,30
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559605,22481933,33%296,77
Primo Victoria 8995,00720933,33%1101,60
T26E3 Eagle 7 71199,78851955,56%1591,88
Vickers Medium Mk. I126,8858837,50%0,00
T-34-2G FT71404,25759850,00%2072,77
WZ-113G FT103525,50878850,00%2534,29
T-50-2 6617,63445812,50%1332,62
BT-7 artillery 3165,38339875,00%645,68
P26/404712,14760757,14%2902,79
M-II-Y71174,57754757,14%1650,18
Valentine II 4502,57540785,71%2271,77
T1 HMC260,00118683,33%325,39
Vz. 55102646,171080683,33%2515,70
Carro d'assalto P.8871579,17992683,33%2236,89
Sherman III5327,17325683,33%951,92
Panzerjäger I2184,40204580,00%763,63
DBV-152 103281,80909560,00%2412,50
WZ-131G FT6905,60632560,00%1457,12
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8867,00671540,00%762,98
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81350,20650540,00%1291,10
LT vz. 352209,00195450,00%905,84
T3 HMC241,00150475,00%264,10
KV-122 7915,00608450,00%1081,49
Rinoceronte102627,0011623100,00%2291,07
Type 3 Ju-Nu61901,6713893100,00%3770,01
Object 283 91899,67602333,33%1994,00
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81697,67640333,33%1787,02
T28 Concept 72173,338853100,00%4672,45
M10 RBFM 5645,67455333,33%920,35
Hotchkiss H35233,001632100,00%261,00
D1236,00185250,00%85,92
Kranvagn103780,0012202100,00%4226,53
M-V-Y102402,00907250,00%1450,26
Charlemagne 82119,508562100,00%2511,19
Type 63 81937,50970250,00%2326,06
Sexton I 3402,50404250,00%1425,52
T14 5446,0035410,00%590,83
Renault FT1111,006210,00%378,85
Renault NC-31130,001091100,00%261,00
SU-1820,001101100,00%261,00
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101124,0040210,00%534,03
113104544,0013821100,00%4268,11
Centurion Action X103394,0014071100,00%3164,15
Gorilla114630,0016621100,00%3642,25
Kunze Panzer 92713,0012361100,00%2699,30
MTLS-1G14 3859,008231100,00%5403,95
43 M. Toldi III 3135,003001100,00%605,47

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2023-07-21
Left: 2024-03-31
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-02-07
Left: 2023-06-28
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-09-23
Left: 2023-02-05
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-06-30
Left: 2023-07-19