MoNTrOyS

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-05-10

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles16362000
Ø Tier7,190,000,000,00
Victories817849,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats794748,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws2371,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived403024,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed127500,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,030,000,000,00
Tanks spotted188511,1500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt955,680,000,000,00
Capture points182581,1200,0000,0000,00
Defense points60280,3700,0000,0000,00
Experience588,070,000,000,00
WN71026,750,000,000,00
WN81267,950,000,000,00
Total
Battles16362
Ø Tier7,19
Victories817849,98%
Defeats794748,57%
Draws2371,45%
Battles survived403024,63%
Tanks destroyed127500,78
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted188511,15
Damage dealt955,68
Capture points182581,12
Defense points60280,37
Experience588,07
WN71026,75
WN81267,95
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles18000
Victories844,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1055,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived633,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed140,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted120,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.894,560,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience688,280,000,000,00
Total
Battles18
Victories844,44%
Defeats1055,56%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived633,33%
Tanks destroyed140,78
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted120,67
Damage dealt1.894,56
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience688,28
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt756,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience219,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,50
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted10,50
Damage dealt756,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience219,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles36000
Victories1747,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1952,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1130,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed190,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,760,000,000,00
Tanks spotted310,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt443,170,000,000,00
Capture points892,4700,0000,0000,00
Defense points220,6100,0000,0000,00
Experience401,580,000,000,00
Total
Battles36
Victories1747,22%
Defeats1952,78%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1130,56%
Tanks destroyed190,53
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted310,86
Damage dealt443,17
Capture points892,47
Defense points220,61
Experience401,58
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted51,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt696,400,000,000,00
Capture points5511,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points224,4000,0000,0000,00
Experience289,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories240,00%
Defeats360,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived240,00%
Tanks destroyed30,60
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted51,00
Damage dealt696,40
Capture points5511,00
Defense points224,40
Experience289,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles92000
Victories4043,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5256,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2628,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed420,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,640,000,000,00
Tanks spotted420,4600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.328,840,000,000,00
Capture points3844,1700,0000,0000,00
Defense points951,0300,0000,0000,00
Experience706,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles92
Victories4043,48%
Defeats5256,52%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2628,26%
Tanks destroyed420,46
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted420,46
Damage dealt1.328,84
Capture points3844,17
Defense points951,03
Experience706,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (340)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
IS-381330,8771445050,67%1800,31
T-5491219,0366942651,88%1290,11
MT-256229,2146842045,00%481,45
AMX 13 909688,7061334449,71%955,53
T-1091619,9471234348,10%1769,45
T-4481112,6470031556,19%1867,67
IS-7101560,6761729949,50%1223,95
KV-15280,5330024048,33%392,80
T26E4 SuperPershing 81185,7271722855,26%1736,48
T-1506452,5844418945,50%590,58
IS7880,0863117953,63%1248,95
Hummel6937,5746216144,72%1575,76
Centurion Mk. 7/191201,9862916152,17%1133,41
Panther7731,9253515747,13%1056,11
Prototipo Standard B91420,5860615640,38%1175,79
T-50589,2233315546,45%90,29
IS-4101656,5166215253,29%1291,29
Centurion Mk. I8925,2757214847,97%1148,72
T-34-856475,6051414757,14%869,59
G.W. Panther7904,2748514751,02%1162,31
Object 43091636,8178714547,59%1479,98
Progetto C50 mod. 6691491,2274913746,72%1276,99
Comet7683,9955713542,96%1026,82
ARL 446653,3846712850,00%1109,02
T-345310,9331612547,20%678,14
IS-3-II91601,8681612447,58%1460,02
STA-18851,9759911440,35%904,26
SU-1006756,3948011356,64%1352,24
UDES 0381183,5263211048,18%1255,69
T-437531,9350410941,28%710,32
T54E191644,0176410946,79%1430,51
50TP Tyszkiewicza91603,0979910653,77%1605,68
Tiger II81027,1662010552,38%1071,43
BZ-16681089,3967410446,15%1200,10
Emil II91434,7773210347,57%1105,51
AMX 50 12091222,8965010043,00%931,82
Grille5503,4432610049,00%1135,05
Type 6191486,497799751,55%1441,92
T-34-28907,236279645,83%1016,34
Centurion Action X101778,516659656,25%1490,23
AMX 65 t8897,426179542,11%882,07
VK 30.02 (D)7764,886329351,61%1203,23
Škoda T 256641,375429250,00%1118,50
Škoda T 5091592,278599161,54%1570,45
TNH T Vz. 5191669,197789143,96%1500,33
CS-5991429,138239159,34%1495,27
CS-5381058,216609048,89%1434,49
M10391283,977358951,69%1135,52
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91220,837328854,55%1243,15
M-III-Y81233,568068749,43%1437,71
11081026,146778448,81%1068,49
SU-855359,233078349,40%748,99
Leopard Prototyp A91786,157648248,78%1680,28
E 7591696,198178149,38%1480,76
AMX M4 mle. 457910,686188056,25%1192,97
Leo7991,966307949,37%1551,32
Conqueror91509,718067958,23%1441,21
E 5091598,067947951,90%1513,87
Ares 8591462,667997946,84%1305,98
WZ-111 model 1-491209,847717644,74%1102,52
TNH 105/100081140,176577639,47%1208,87
WZ-12091895,478847550,67%2029,02
A-20573,111947444,59%58,96
Vz. 64 Blesk8672,506247444,59%1000,40
UDES 1691556,327527448,65%1394,94
Ferdinand81269,016837443,24%1239,75
Charioteer81142,436397439,19%1094,01
AMX 13 757545,925407339,73%1007,31
Strv 103-091724,107697153,52%1449,30
M5 Stuart494,613067152,11%114,84
Panther II81147,247117147,89%1465,11
Churchill VII6641,545157057,14%1233,97
Mäuschen91343,768097054,29%1231,20
MS-1175,441736860,29%324,45
Object 4168883,816616854,41%1045,83
T216344,994126852,94%936,59
Emil I81404,108036755,22%1585,38
SU-85B4197,212036741,79%270,38
FV4004 Conway91532,217786761,19%1525,60
VK 16.02 Leopard5200,143396646,97%477,37
Pz.Sfl. IVc5408,333346640,91%779,72
Vz. 44-171052,186496546,15%1365,63
Challenger71168,125866550,77%1667,62
Ares 7581546,188706541,54%2005,26
T1 HMC2138,631326442,19%703,99
53TP Markowskiego81303,227756457,81%1532,99
M-VI-Y91464,038266454,69%1472,78
IS-2-II81126,677536450,00%1310,83
M18 Hellcat6753,084696355,56%1483,37
Type 4 Heavy91947,738756248,39%1950,90
Type 586515,604186245,16%810,26
AT 1581253,768116256,45%1390,21
T675461,103656246,77%942,93
G.W. Tiger (P)8718,745546246,77%632,53
UDES 14 Alt 581244,886926048,33%1579,18
VK 100.01 (P)81362,987926045,00%1526,21
Indien-Panzer81026,697285957,63%1251,80
T6981022,536955950,85%1172,04
AMX M4 mle. 5191781,207685944,07%1547,17
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91541,218455855,17%1559,67
A-436401,724005853,45%685,36
IS-M81112,597445856,90%1350,34
Type T-345462,744785759,65%1410,38
Jagdtiger91646,437965651,79%1354,01
Type 6891677,708155650,00%1335,55
T25 AT7974,416015648,21%1244,77
FV3046595,543465444,44%954,68
M66571,684475341,51%677,71
LPT-67 Šelma9812,726995352,83%1057,57
Škoda T 177543,376745259,62%1115,83
Pz.Kpfw. II2433,244705152,94%2297,25
T3281324,228085154,90%1543,12
Ikv 90 Typ B7905,085895052,00%1358,47
M26 Pershing81566,628435050,00%2030,29
Tortoise91551,548085052,00%1202,16
Cromwell6758,335754957,14%1822,30
P.43 bis6728,535814959,18%1455,86
T297989,557044959,18%1345,64
T-62A101205,765854948,98%899,14
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5444,714114951,02%1173,81
T-463117,401674850,00%357,32
M75316,813874850,00%1136,56
Type 5781322,528394864,58%1445,40
FV227 Conceiver81359,678124852,08%1743,71
M46 Patton91776,028404742,55%1857,13
AT 86557,215204751,06%931,30
Object 70591491,048054751,06%1467,70
Char Futur 4 91704,346344744,68%1530,77
Achilles6488,914044643,48%703,83
FV601 Saladin81247,808504660,87%1739,94
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91591,047964652,17%1328,76
Konštrukta T-34/1007743,336174551,11%1096,26
SMV CC-6781157,367174544,44%1269,59
T2 Light Tank 2135,533504548,89%499,41
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7587,684604440,91%660,74
Strv 746774,445484351,16%1475,11
T-284108,121434332,56%53,03
P.44 Pantera81097,406544348,84%1335,56
IS-27842,495554346,51%964,82
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481391,908564257,14%1658,45
SMV CC-567899,296444146,34%1217,72
Tetrarch 2233,953734151,22%1372,33
AT 25533,704674045,00%1314,42
Type 5 Chi-Ri7657,745693855,26%939,27
SU-263278,512553751,35%748,81
AT 77733,436023756,76%852,09
Panhard AMD 178B6360,514823751,35%972,52
M-II-Y7989,197173762,16%1272,58
Wespe3205,032673663,89%820,32
Progetto M40 mod. 65101804,208543568,57%1652,88
M4A3E8 Sherman6472,713783438,24%708,73
Churchill I5500,475463464,71%1244,79
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5228,913513447,06%432,37
M4A1 Sherman5479,944263351,52%1354,06
Type 3 Chi-Nu5331,364473369,70%952,15
Ikv 65 Alt II6850,185103351,52%1545,33
M2 Light2145,472353265,63%644,34
T-262118,561523234,38%371,42
Object 70491806,976923243,75%1283,59
T25/27899,346143240,63%1140,53
BT-7461,421383138,71%4,60
Bishop5482,483513141,94%952,15
A-4471181,587343141,94%1778,71
T-50-2 6404,944943141,94%928,35
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2125,731853053,33%596,71
KV-371058,405563040,00%1211,13
SU-76M4137,731513046,67%180,19
FV224 Chopper71149,637823046,67%1461,75
T1 Cunningham170,551662965,52%378,87
T207919,077232955,17%1300,92
Crusader6400,004842965,52%1375,00
AMX 404143,972312955,17%434,61
60TP Lewandowskiego101974,007772951,72%1357,74
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102198,979402965,52%2188,06
Caernarvon81213,798372951,72%1442,50
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8337,143682941,38%364,20
Object 277101848,696172937,93%1342,08
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5511,285252951,72%1316,88
Type 4 Chi-To6560,684462853,57%1115,94
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)375,572002878,57%267,84
SDP 44 Burza6684,825242853,57%1116,92
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81426,439022857,14%1754,23
45TP Habicha71319,858322755,56%2273,13
Ikv 1035544,194322766,67%1433,55
BDR G1 B5474,964382744,44%850,49
FSV Scheme A71232,789102759,26%2058,34
P26/404259,732652638,46%499,92
T1 Heavy5640,585582646,15%1171,55
AMX 12 t6258,774242646,15%472,30
Leopard 1101812,467802646,15%1230,35
14TP4152,322492540,00%310,43
Leichttraktor161,321412560,00%202,83
Black Prince7599,244472540,00%549,88
T28 Prototype8958,807182564,00%1056,37
BT-22102,711922466,67%489,90
Alecto4327,333432445,83%867,91
25TP KSUST II5416,523772343,48%876,60
SU-54240,172102334,78%345,42
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291445,526862343,48%1070,23
Tiger (P)71066,006392334,78%1253,69
T-34-171096,148292259,09%1885,14
Strv m/425554,144482259,09%1552,27
B.U.G.I.6695,144162245,45%1047,58
Lago4326,003112147,62%925,24
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4244,293202138,10%476,20
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3159,432852147,62%347,69
O-Ni7822,765922161,90%1080,03
LT vz. 383140,451802055,00%461,34
M2 Medium Tank3113,901962050,00%259,47
M3 Lee4247,953191968,42%998,37
Covenanter5301,373301952,63%1108,77
60G FT5438,263401952,63%809,46
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.472,782181844,44%41,12
M8A14242,563341866,67%665,70
Object 430 Version II9990,337051861,11%890,41
Object 430U101619,446171833,33%1026,62
M3 Stuart399,002461735,29%144,14
Ikv 723207,121831752,94%545,81
Cruiser Mk. IV4266,413801758,82%953,31
SU-122A5428,823941747,06%854,52
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4163,882951643,75%430,47
M10 Wolverine5638,505641668,75%1542,05
AMX 38362,531501533,33%0,92
M24 Chaffee5145,272271533,33%211,54
Tiger I7558,713741435,71%456,69
Strv m/40L3122,711331435,71%162,89
Valentine3233,073141464,29%877,65
Marder II3142,141351428,57%195,42
AMX ELC bis5316,643631457,14%973,72
Type 1 Chi-He4198,622911361,54%553,05
Type 97 Chi-Ha3228,922411353,85%730,68
40TP Habicha61305,928421369,23%2773,41
M5A1 Stuart4150,463871361,54%458,70
DS PZInż5641,234461353,85%1436,12
T2 Medium Tank2302,852851330,77%1573,88
Semovente M415637,384201330,77%1296,25
Valentine AT4269,543581353,85%745,38
Super Conqueror102226,697231338,46%1468,10
Object 140101697,858331353,85%1467,55
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791084,695611330,77%645,45
B14270,754621266,67%861,00
10TP3141,002001258,33%493,25
Sexton II3148,582371266,67%669,15
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3221,582961266,67%952,93
Lorraine 155 mle. 507714,334791233,33%579,77
SU-100M17729,337071266,67%1121,66
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3529,006201250,00%1949,30
FCM 36 Pak 40 3427,004151154,55%1272,71
SU-182157,731481145,45%840,37
AT-1264,361441190,91%263,19
FV215b (183) 101509,557931172,73%1230,12
Cruiser Mk. III3215,603841070,00%1136,96
Birch Gun4304,902551040,00%947,77
SU-122-44 7852,405421040,00%946,86
P.435541,67574966,67%1610,49
Sav m/434201,56252944,44%366,59
Lorraine 39L AM3344,22353966,67%1304,51
Panzerjäger I2111,56129977,78%433,12
Somua SAu 404318,00238966,67%896,41
Marder 38T4372,89400944,44%942,28
AE Phase I 91838,88565837,50%1467,13
122 TM 81078,63660862,50%1135,06
Renault FT151,43190742,86%53,75
M15/423252,86217757,14%724,87
Vz. 55101476,86610742,86%890,95
STB-1102093,14716742,86%1401,37
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505386,57314742,86%635,44
T56 GMC399,00178742,86%99,22
Nashorn6329,71273728,57%235,47
Hotchkiss EBR7234,57309714,29%183,36
FV229 Contender91135,29598728,57%692,14
Gryphon 102316,29785742,86%1629,27
Type 95 Ha-Go287,3379616,67%123,37
SU-76G FT4493,50379633,33%1096,16
BZT-70 102302,8311606100,00%1562,72
MBT-B 101481,50583616,67%751,42
GSR 3301 Setter7409,50653650,00%868,21
Stuart I-IV3248,80418560,00%1108,63
TVP T 50/51102233,8046950,00%1551,15
Sturmpanzer I Bison3168,20213540,00%402,07
T40433,40169560,00%176,44
T-34-2G FT71605,401002580,00%2824,88
Renault UE 573232,80282560,00%795,11
Archer5156,003345100,00%330,08
Chieftain Mk. 6 101881,40576540,00%1077,13
STG Guard 81000,20416560,00%1123,26
LTP 3147,20202540,00%517,06
Strv fm/211138,25211425,00%594,28
Strv m/38262,75151450,00%87,55
M374149,25261475,00%482,93
Pawlack Tank61392,50989475,00%2888,23
Object 705A10975,25663450,00%514,59
Cobra 91721,50911450,00%1568,34
LT vz. 35267,00131333,33%48,27
M14/412113,33250333,33%178,72
Vickers Mk. E Type B2246,00269333,33%1158,65
CS-63101056,3329130,00%517,43
E 100101266,33547333,33%570,11
KV-26389,33355366,67%616,84
Loyd Gun Carriage267,67186366,67%430,04
AMX M4 mle. 54102140,671024366,67%1643,73
AMX 50 Foch B101516,67843366,67%1014,40
Grille 15101838,67562333,33%1153,43
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8527,3333930,00%355,27
T1E6 2171,67258366,67%908,95
T7 Combat Car 29,00132366,67%263,55
43 M. Toldi III 342,335630,00%0,00
Chi-Ni224,5063250,00%82,83
Renault Otsu179,002512100,00%372,25
Hotchkiss H352363,50729250,00%2080,60
7TP2112,002912100,00%431,06
Pvlvv fm/42277,50243250,00%184,32
KV-85661,5015120,00%0,00
T3 HMC280,001352100,00%347,99
Coccodrillo 101661,50708250,00%903,06
SU-10181777,00738250,00%1652,67
Stridsyxa 81162,00847250,00%1144,47
Super Hellcat 7889,5032420,00%1011,97
Vickers Medium Mk. I1366,005881100,00%2763,42
Fiat 3000191,002791100,00%450,85
D2395,003401100,00%354,99
L6/402124,002021100,00%437,94
M2223,002810,00%0,00
Renault FT 75 BS2270,004601100,00%2164,31
4TP1175,007111100,00%1094,97
Renault NC-311167,002731100,00%987,70
Type 5 Heavy102751,0012861100,00%1645,95
M415267,0033010,00%145,20
Panzerwagen 39 3209,005131100,00%829,05
Maus103412,0013941100,00%2758,29
T110E5101508,0025510,00%728,38
M-V-Y101825,0010311100,00%1185,45
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 61036,007651100,00%3107,14
TS-54 81767,0014511100,00%1995,14
MKA 2320,005631100,00%1412,82
M16/43 Sahariano 3427,0060810,00%898,69
TBT 91504,0040410,00%804,06
Ashigaru 102678,0010711100,00%2151,37
BZ-72-1 103276,0053610,00%1973,17
Straussler V–4/40 3276,0030610,00%688,76

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2025-05-10
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-09-22
Left: 2025-05-09
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-09-22
Left: 2024-12-24