Mixer_18

clanlogo
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2025-01-28

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles105010101550
Ø Tier8,230,009,939,14
Victories535350,98%00,00%6059,41%30555,45%
Defeats501347,74%00,00%4039,60%24043,64%
Draws1351,29%00,00%10,99%50,91%
Battles survived262024,95%00,00%3534,65%16129,27%
Tanks destroyed87620,8300,001011,005671,03
Destruction ratio1,110,001,531,46
Tanks spotted113191,0800,001871,859411,71
Damage dealt1.428,750,002.221,831.926,42
Capture points29950,2900,00800,792620,48
Defense points32190,3100,0000,00840,15
Experience728,990,00985,55947,01
WN71137,490,001425,691411,89
WN81533,830,002167,572077,39
Total
Battles10501
Ø Tier8,23
Victories535350,98%
Defeats501347,74%
Draws1351,29%
Battles survived262024,95%
Tanks destroyed87620,83
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted113191,08
Damage dealt1.428,75
Capture points29950,29
Defense points32190,31
Experience728,99
WN71137,49
WN81533,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles101
Ø Tier9,93
Victories6059,41%
Defeats4039,60%
Draws10,99%
Battles survived3534,65%
Tanks destroyed1011,00
Destruction ratio1,53
Tanks spotted1871,85
Damage dealt2.221,83
Capture points800,79
Defense points00,00
Experience985,55
WN71425,69
WN82167,57
Past 30 days
Battles550
Ø Tier9,14
Victories30555,45%
Defeats24043,64%
Draws50,91%
Battles survived16129,27%
Tanks destroyed5671,03
Destruction ratio1,46
Tanks spotted9411,71
Damage dealt1.926,42
Capture points2620,48
Defense points840,15
Experience947,01
WN71411,89
WN82077,39
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed31,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio3,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.007,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience616,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived150,00%
Tanks destroyed31,50
Destruction ratio3,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt2.007,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience616,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11000
Victories654,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats436,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws19,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived654,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,8200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50,4500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.226,910,000,000,00
Capture points121,0900,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience752,910,000,000,00
Total
Battles11
Victories654,55%
Defeats436,36%
Draws19,09%
Battles survived654,55%
Tanks destroyed90,82
Destruction ratio1,80
Tanks spotted50,45
Damage dealt1.226,91
Capture points121,09
Defense points00,00
Experience752,91
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles78000
Victories3747,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3950,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2734,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed600,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,180,000,000,00
Tanks spotted490,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.308,460,000,000,00
Capture points500,6400,0000,0000,00
Defense points1181,5100,0000,0000,00
Experience671,870,000,000,00
Total
Battles78
Victories3747,44%
Defeats3950,00%
Draws22,56%
Battles survived2734,62%
Tanks destroyed600,77
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted490,63
Damage dealt1.308,46
Capture points500,64
Defense points1181,51
Experience671,87
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles44000
Victories2659,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1738,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed410,9300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,860,000,000,00
Tanks spotted200,4500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.755,840,000,000,00
Capture points390,8900,0000,0000,00
Defense points310,7000,0000,0000,00
Experience855,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles44
Victories2659,09%
Defeats1738,64%
Draws12,27%
Battles survived2250,00%
Tanks destroyed410,93
Destruction ratio1,86
Tanks spotted200,45
Damage dealt1.755,84
Capture points390,89
Defense points310,70
Experience855,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (201)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
FV4202 8998,8173969049,86%1347,16
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81497,5285759654,87%1878,54
Centurion Action X101673,3763147746,75%1253,97
IS-7102241,1388639053,85%1968,73
Centurion Mk. 7/191251,9863537945,38%1079,08
Object 140101591,3261734745,82%1205,12
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81261,6465032145,48%1321,15
Škoda T 56 81815,2996427055,19%1912,90
STB-1102000,1977525853,49%1742,70
FV4005 Stage II101749,4165619447,94%1279,95
Object 268 Version 4102342,0586219156,54%1964,12
Type 6191739,6682617356,65%1792,63
T-448833,5564117346,24%1002,29
Leopard 1102201,2775017245,93%1718,71
Centurion Mk. I8669,3055417143,86%666,83
KR-1112714,16105917159,65%1984,20
T-5491138,8071516947,34%1054,11
Object 277101869,2180412850,78%1498,65
SU-10181224,8571112352,03%1352,58
T-34-856469,0539211147,75%702,13
Cromwell6591,9956311050,00%1082,49
BZ-75102525,2688710250,00%1918,41
Type 5 Chi-Ri7877,016979458,51%1466,52
Object 26391625,747129238,04%1278,58
Comet7666,355719142,86%870,02
T-62A101901,838198053,75%1683,03
XM57 81936,689407955,70%2126,07
STA-181045,126907748,05%1302,51
Vz. 68 Squall 8874,098957655,26%1772,58
ELC EVEN 90 81026,709307350,68%2394,12
UDES 14 Alt 581386,078297262,50%1841,47
M48A5 Patton102523,5010177261,11%2510,69
Crusader6199,193327050,00%402,88
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81754,068156952,17%1732,40
Object 43091985,109766858,82%2004,28
BZ-6892384,6510256657,58%2446,77
Taschenratte112964,7710826453,13%2112,97
T-437688,786636360,32%1072,08
T110E5102693,0310316258,06%2614,46
G.W. Tiger (P)81395,028476152,46%1708,39
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102138,557516053,33%1555,44
Char Futur 4 92055,388226043,33%1941,83
VK 30.01 (H)5356,294185952,54%769,86
T-109897,546195947,46%729,59
XM69 Hacker112622,909965954,24%1872,66
Type 6892093,219075850,00%1883,97
Maus102375,659485756,14%1928,19
Pz.Sfl. IVb4206,541985644,64%470,37
Type 5781365,078635561,82%1480,47
Forest Spirit 81639,157875547,27%1662,34
AMX 50 12092452,859245242,31%2703,00
Leox 91946,109265257,69%1831,02
TVP T 50/51101767,987485150,98%1536,81
Type 71102437,699305160,78%1924,25
Covenanter5165,543205062,00%501,54
Strv S1 81213,146865056,00%1244,81
Pz.Kpfw. 5582087,9810904955,10%2124,41
T-54 first prototype 81327,359584963,27%1956,81
AMX 50 B102266,278444847,92%1867,32
G.W. Panther7907,046004753,19%1040,86
M10392373,1310364753,19%2541,02
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9875,629984765,96%1555,58
Hummel6602,414974643,48%729,79
KV-856672,225954658,70%1144,88
E 5091787,968324647,83%1863,58
Object 25792291,729424645,65%2610,34
Sav m/434154,042204553,33%278,48
SDP 58 Kilana81589,367784548,89%1568,04
Type 4 Chi-To6576,505554443,18%982,77
Type 3 Chi-Nu5319,914014351,16%788,69
Ares 7581918,2110454353,49%2534,21
BT-7 artillery 3633,707244358,14%2973,22
Marder 38T4229,882964148,78%436,73
T-345309,104234060,00%827,09
AMX 50 10081839,988564042,50%2254,70
Ikv 1035293,182914042,50%476,46
Indien-Panzer8985,548363966,67%1352,54
LHMTV8923,449083951,28%2003,89
BZ-16681727,1910903775,68%2574,71
Coccodrillo 102393,229103650,00%1807,65
E 50 Ausf. M101951,318503655,56%1570,17
VK 30.02 (M)6489,783803636,11%665,86
Miel 81791,799333455,88%2024,42
Manticore101146,358433455,88%1343,44
M10 RBFM 5437,504573455,88%843,63
Škoda T 245843,037863378,79%2871,31
Durchbruchswagen 24230,843533145,16%496,02
Versuchspanzer 5792326,5211373167,74%2304,07
T-284221,403493063,33%643,02
T3281775,699962955,17%2373,87
Birch Gun4227,832422955,17%809,69
Leopard Prototyp A91603,796912937,93%1368,15
Object 430U102573,0710622962,07%2471,71
M5A1 Stuart4209,113542846,43%588,14
SU-100M171371,577982850,00%2259,85
121B 101889,188442850,00%1671,38
Churchill I5416,524322748,15%780,10
Tiger I71622,279862657,69%2300,57
Ikv 723109,271812646,15%122,70
Type 4 Ju-To71355,238302646,15%1874,89
T7 Combat Car 2185,623442653,85%964,59
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8672,204392528,00%890,86
T-116 3169,242662552,00%644,10
T-127 3282,564002548,00%966,16
VK 16.02 Leopard5135,672372441,67%172,85
Pz.Sfl. IVc5284,712222437,50%352,23
WZ-120G FT 92237,049802462,50%2041,95
Kampfpanzer 67102177,789002352,17%1721,46
Object Kust 81848,097742250,00%1731,65
Marder II3282,242872138,10%773,28
T803112569,437322123,81%1492,76
A-205159,752572035,00%274,48
SDP 57 Gowika71208,857032055,00%1579,17
Grant4195,682181926,32%391,94
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4196,842051926,32%480,45
SDP 44 Burza6925,726261861,11%1680,72
FV215b (183) 102190,447541850,00%1644,48
Gonsalo 81539,5010621866,67%1887,48
UDES 1691272,598841764,71%1229,85
AMX 13 7571065,948421675,00%2285,94
Wespe3123,751861643,75%248,31
Patton the Tank 91378,505681625,00%1180,61
Cruiser Mk. IV4133,201641520,00%152,98
Charioteer8928,295021450,00%858,35
TBT 91898,369691464,29%1836,76
Panther71352,3810131376,92%2845,16
M2 Medium Tank3304,153801353,85%1249,47
Matilda4268,423591250,00%586,20
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3209,333461241,67%521,26
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071007,506711241,67%951,05
Vz. 60S Dravec 102263,678731250,00%1263,95
Panther II8749,925971250,00%833,04
ARL 4461080,737481163,64%1939,20
T-463253,452941127,27%981,37
AMX M4 mle. 4571395,008471145,45%1806,11
Lorraine 155 mle. 518696,368581172,73%716,05
T1E6 2109,552591136,36%296,94
BT-7442,401291040,00%11,97
Škoda T 256799,705881050,00%1254,47
SU-1006699,106221060,00%1345,36
BZ-79112239,308001040,00%1201,10
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8892,006341070,00%1117,30
Stuart I-IV3153,33305955,56%520,96
Vickers Mk. E Type B288,56146933,33%129,75
T-26274,00145933,33%108,97
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)256,13141850,00%174,12
Jagdpanzer E 90 91172,25488812,50%666,87
Stridsyxa 81605,75742812,50%1396,82
P26/404222,43357771,43%575,32
Škoda T 5091178,14664742,86%807,63
TS-54 82586,141427757,14%3573,54
MKA 2197,86234728,57%571,90
Saryuda 91993,57996771,43%1883,15
Pz.Kpfw. II266,83284650,00%101,91
AMX 12 t6541,8333960,00%1336,15
Cruiser Mk. III3116,50210633,33%305,03
Loyd Gun Carriage270,50149650,00%288,17
AltProto AMX 30 8692,33637650,00%576,32
Renault NC-311118,40139520,00%380,68
Type T-345268,00243560,00%628,55
Object 283 9871,20489540,00%530,93
Super Hellcat 71332,20983580,00%2327,55
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2155,0018740,00%537,95
MS-11133,75296450,00%612,08
Panzerjäger I2199,25495475,00%855,59
AMX ELC bis5308,00365450,00%885,68
StuG III Ausf. B449,006140,00%0,00
Black Prince II 71148,50963475,00%1602,11
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 61006,75977475,00%2401,33
Vickers Medium Mk. I1153,33276333,33%739,98
Strv m/382134,0012830,00%393,95
M22333,33434333,33%1885,29
BT-22109,00295366,67%542,61
7TP2119,33230366,67%400,72
Vickers Medium Mk. III369,00234366,67%226,73
Pvlvv fm/42232,33126333,33%0,00
VK 30.01 (P)61138,67731333,33%1895,51
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3583,67514333,33%3186,21
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5945,33553333,33%2531,40
T-29 3463,67365333,33%1363,50
Šotek 8633,33691366,67%584,64
Renault FT146,00259250,00%86,70
4TP1121,0021920,00%402,56
Leichttraktor1111,00281250,00%415,36
AMX 38387,00283250,00%110,17
FCM 362102,00294250,00%314,15
GSOR the TANK 9732,0040520,00%354,64
KV-1SA 5998,001066250,00%2871,98
T-50-2 6601,00571250,00%1696,54
T-45 2299,50488250,00%1386,15
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91656,00749250,00%1291,61
FCM 2C 31113,5014502100,00%5778,23
Strv fm/21145,001641100,00%261,00
Vickers Medium Mk. II21,002341100,00%261,00
10TP3167,0013810,00%460,39
Panzerwagen 39 3282,0034510,00%863,32
Chieftain/T95 81110,0010041100,00%1767,59
Gabler’s Destroyer 5243,0035610,00%382,88
Valiant 5321,004741100,00%645,73
59-Patton 8667,009031100,00%784,62
Chi-Go 71787,0011281100,00%2564,19

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2025-01-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-12-20
Left: 2025-01-26
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-12-20
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-02-20
Left: 2024-04-14
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-02-19
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-04-09
Left: 2018-09-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-02-02
Left: 2019-02-18
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-06-19
Left: 2019-07-23
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-01-27
Left: 2023-02-16