Merines_PL

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-05-01

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1230401951
Ø Tier7,470,008,008,16
Victories648552,71%00,00%1473,68%3262,75%
Defeats566446,03%00,00%526,32%1937,25%
Draws1551,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived413633,62%00,00%842,11%2039,22%
Tanks destroyed121790,9900,00201,05490,96
Destruction ratio1,490,001,821,58
Tanks spotted92020,7500,00281,47390,76
Damage dealt1.403,080,001.230,321.631,14
Capture points144031,1700,0000,00711,39
Defense points70760,5800,001005,261001,96
Experience602,090,00960,26799,63
WN71303,760,001613,331544,92
WN81756,490,002097,092036,69
Total
Battles12304
Ø Tier7,47
Victories648552,71%
Defeats566446,03%
Draws1551,26%
Battles survived413633,62%
Tanks destroyed121790,99
Destruction ratio1,49
Tanks spotted92020,75
Damage dealt1.403,08
Capture points144031,17
Defense points70760,58
Experience602,09
WN71303,76
WN81756,49
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles19
Ø Tier8,00
Victories1473,68%
Defeats526,32%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived842,11%
Tanks destroyed201,05
Destruction ratio1,82
Tanks spotted281,47
Damage dealt1.230,32
Capture points00,00
Defense points1005,26
Experience960,26
WN71613,33
WN82097,09
Past 30 days
Battles51
Ø Tier8,16
Victories3262,75%
Defeats1937,25%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2039,22%
Tanks destroyed490,96
Destruction ratio1,58
Tanks spotted390,76
Damage dealt1.631,14
Capture points711,39
Defense points1001,96
Experience799,63
WN71544,92
WN82036,69
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.004,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience166,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt2.004,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience166,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles16000
Victories318,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1381,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived212,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed120,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,860,000,000,00
Tanks spotted130,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt264,500,000,000,00
Capture points50,3100,0000,0000,00
Defense points140,8800,0000,0000,00
Experience153,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles16
Victories318,75%
Defeats1381,25%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived212,50%
Tanks destroyed120,75
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted130,81
Damage dealt264,50
Capture points50,31
Defense points140,88
Experience153,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles168000
Victories7645,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8952,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5935,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1150,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,060,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1380,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt966,810,000,000,00
Capture points4812,8600,0000,0000,00
Defense points2211,3200,0000,0000,00
Experience402,850,000,000,00
Total
Battles168
Victories7645,24%
Defeats8952,98%
Draws31,79%
Battles survived5935,12%
Tanks destroyed1150,68
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted1380,82
Damage dealt966,81
Capture points4812,86
Defense points2211,32
Experience402,85
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles190000
Victories7640,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11158,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7137,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1610,8500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,350,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1050,5500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.043,210,000,000,00
Capture points540,2800,0000,0000,00
Defense points7483,9400,0000,0000,00
Experience464,230,000,000,00
Total
Battles190
Victories7640,00%
Defeats11158,42%
Draws31,58%
Battles survived7137,37%
Tanks destroyed1610,85
Destruction ratio1,35
Tanks spotted1050,55
Damage dealt1.043,21
Capture points540,28
Defense points7483,94
Experience464,23
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10000
Victories220,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats880,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived220,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,3000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,380,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.909,100,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points979,7000,0000,0000,00
Experience301,100,000,000,00
Total
Battles10
Victories220,00%
Defeats880,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived220,00%
Tanks destroyed30,30
Destruction ratio0,38
Tanks spotted20,20
Damage dealt1.909,10
Capture points00,00
Defense points979,70
Experience301,10
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (238)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Tiger II81275,4651245355,63%1658,91
E 7591614,8255243452,07%1680,06
IS-381356,5955738050,53%1722,33
FV4005 Stage II102087,6166034253,22%1665,33
T110E4102663,9973632455,86%2226,36
KV-856698,5138928248,23%1231,22
Rinoceronte102493,4984827455,11%2158,29
E 100102537,3586026058,85%2317,98
ISU-15281670,0762823845,80%1691,46
Tiger I7807,1645122745,81%915,81
Strv S1 81693,1058322053,64%1806,75
IS71071,7053421348,83%1541,94
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81800,7070121155,92%2514,47
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5279,2826120349,75%614,37
SU-15271012,5445420152,74%1515,24
KV-15446,8534420151,74%958,01
SU-1006804,4341718948,68%1461,72
AMX 12 t6579,3646217356,65%1607,95
G.W. E 100101511,2959016854,17%1261,67
G.W. Panther7923,9841316650,00%1149,50
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81416,2752016450,00%1563,87
VK 36.01 (H)6542,7439815848,73%896,50
Object 703 Version II 81862,3592015253,95%2237,05
Jagdpanzer E 100102335,5970814754,42%1739,53
Škoda T 56 82343,05104314761,22%2729,57
Vz. 55102888,1883413745,99%2191,71
SU-130PM 81865,2169013650,00%2061,43
Grille5576,1027613548,89%1332,00
StuG III Ausf. G5525,4729713449,25%1222,59
Hummel6733,1831112640,48%1044,47
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81749,3277512156,20%2136,68
Churchill I5546,4135511153,15%1207,59
AMX ELC bis5279,0237311163,96%979,71
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481667,1473811054,55%1980,54
T-1091794,8362810957,80%1853,47
SU-855532,2440010751,40%1368,84
Progetto C50 mod. 6691980,5089710347,57%2008,70
M18 Hellcat6860,115459550,53%1866,58
T675425,864059456,38%987,56
M4A1 Revalorisé 81310,446129162,64%1756,08
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4110,082258948,31%191,19
BZT-70 103094,339568754,02%2179,48
Bisonte C45 81971,099868651,16%2257,24
AE Phase I 92307,7210298156,79%2716,76
BZ-176 81963,8310227661,84%2040,14
T-284221,532007538,67%491,84
Progetto M40 mod. 65102285,246636646,97%1765,37
G.W. Tiger (P)81145,066866650,00%1355,27
Alecto4264,882616553,85%692,33
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4341,392386258,06%934,39
Sturmpanzer II4215,102016251,61%646,36
G.W. Tiger91530,084916250,00%1366,38
KV-26534,223945945,76%719,09
T25/27915,864315846,55%1258,71
T3092126,298105650,00%2249,70
UDES 0381760,294855637,50%1941,95
VK 75.01 (K) 81575,868345651,79%1732,71
AMX 404232,292525549,09%788,07
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81557,896255448,15%1521,30
Jagdpanzer IV6504,132905343,40%721,79
BZ-75102709,409585354,72%2166,07
FV230 Canopener103145,9210235360,38%2912,95
Type 4 Heavy92650,2311295263,46%2764,66
AMX 13 757801,715554948,98%1841,20
FV4025 Contriver112632,028064856,25%1739,95
Emil I81961,3210204757,45%2569,13
TNH 105/100081690,049554658,70%2356,73
Ho-Ri 192656,339484650,00%2408,04
Maus102647,879614656,52%2216,82
M8A14256,463394660,87%637,41
BZ-6892498,8410794553,33%2568,77
AMX 105 AM mle. 474377,362814557,78%1629,35
IS-7102381,278104468,18%2053,37
Matilda4244,702634055,00%621,85
T-1506438,952874042,50%490,77
Kranvagn102539,007823948,72%1997,72
VK 30.01 (P)6567,464573941,03%821,64
Object 277102271,548803964,10%2114,70
Ferdinand81829,878483860,53%2220,37
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102444,766463839,47%1784,72
IS-6 B 81490,138293852,63%1713,61
T-345535,053793751,35%1547,46
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3231,321923735,14%759,31
Strv 103-092146,356393740,54%1865,65
Object 25791816,498403745,95%1571,23
121B 101907,417073745,95%1680,67
A-205132,442383658,33%356,69
SU-100M171131,585863636,11%1431,41
Object 590 91746,979623666,67%1708,47
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8757,425363644,44%1206,44
AMX 13 57 7783,007313650,00%1362,63
Object 268 Version 4102425,407773551,43%1948,76
Prototipo Standard B92271,268813450,00%2400,44
AT 25536,153463455,88%1298,16
Emil II92543,7010693360,61%2600,47
Churchill VII6813,094773351,52%1452,11
Caliban 81841,5510253357,58%2354,94
SPHT 92422,3910673363,64%2296,17
BZ-16681757,6910393265,63%2545,87
Ares 7581536,169913268,75%2007,07
ELC EVEN 90 8717,035613237,50%1120,38
SU-85B4364,844853177,42%1127,89
BZ-79113096,719213145,16%1951,37
ISU-152K 81384,077123053,33%1371,50
AMBT 82077,109883056,67%2539,47
E 75 TS 81563,208053050,00%1999,02
AMX 13 F3 AM6974,316462965,52%1741,41
SU-10181272,315262948,28%1364,54
Somua SM 81479,147352937,93%1257,59
Škoda T 245641,573582860,71%1868,63
T2071053,757572850,00%1655,00
Strv 103B102237,367392850,00%1507,36
Type 5861168,548202857,14%2625,00
Marder 38T4595,964102875,00%1970,65
P.44 Pantera81749,488862755,56%2808,63
Ares 8591482,197002751,85%1401,85
Carro d'assalto P.8871183,387272650,00%1656,70
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2151,802172544,00%683,61
50TP prototyp 81463,328312560,00%1847,96
Bofors Tornvagn 81515,969172560,00%1764,34
T3 HMC2171,882282433,33%635,26
T2881724,588612462,50%1895,81
122 TM 81599,138492441,67%1831,88
60TP Lewandowskiego102439,658932369,57%1917,04
O-Ni71354,178432352,17%2198,66
Chi-To SP72055,3010152347,83%2955,47
WZ-114 92069,7410062369,57%2043,91
Leichttraktor160,771442263,64%232,68
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3225,272982254,55%1127,37
Type 63 81949,7710532259,09%2412,61
Škoda T 2561030,336212147,62%2062,39
O-Ho82005,058962152,38%2242,37
T9592595,199442166,67%2459,37
Object 268102334,956482157,14%1637,46
Object 70492232,707892050,00%1853,89
BZ-5871994,4011822070,00%3367,69
Heavy Tank No. VI 61323,008072065,00%2885,49
P.43 ter71418,538261947,37%2767,29
Lorraine 39L AM3208,791471936,84%454,38
Ho-Ri 281300,116981947,37%1331,89
T25 AT71709,799331957,89%3063,64
Sav m/434204,392411855,56%429,63
LT-432 81070,286291833,33%1866,26
IS-2M 71245,007591861,11%1542,71
Lorraine 40 t 81112,507491866,67%1363,22
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3145,821801735,29%228,78
BT-74163,061891656,25%490,84
M4A3E8 Sherman6977,816851637,50%1868,12
P.43 bis6864,387201662,50%1926,69
SU-76M4256,312391656,25%705,27
SU-122-44 7973,196801656,25%1386,45
T-463160,671461520,00%455,57
Pz.Sfl. IVc5292,802511540,00%372,48
T-50-2 6400,134261553,33%1115,42
Type 5 Heavy103629,0011171457,14%3356,49
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071132,935781457,14%1378,23
Tiger-Maus 92134,867691435,71%1611,84
AMX 383229,152571353,85%711,01
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G357,852091376,92%261,00
Leox 92045,237681338,46%1740,89
Sturer Emil71652,509661283,33%2780,46
Mäuschen92115,5010711275,00%2008,45
Jagdpanzer E 90 92230,507831241,67%1815,97
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81501,427441241,67%1832,70
GSOR 1008 81208,736801154,55%1117,25
Hotchkiss H352100,303051080,00%496,33
P.435557,005931060,00%1736,14
Vickers Medium Mk. III3249,302481070,00%1120,10
Ikv 723182,401951040,00%292,26
Ikv 65 Alt II6592,304431040,00%829,19
T-26292,601801060,00%408,66
Waffenträger auf E 100101955,207481060,00%1511,21
T1 Cunningham1199,56269944,44%1298,93
Sturmpanzer I Bison383,78122944,44%69,41
O-I61342,00651977,78%2925,55
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4311,89317955,56%1218,16
Marder II3196,22150944,44%456,94
Valentine AT4372,00331977,78%1320,12
Nashorn61170,78757977,78%2084,19
T-34-85M 61644,781331988,89%4447,85
T-115 51006,78772944,44%1656,32
AT-12171,38152850,00%532,90
T56 GMC3246,63288862,50%906,55
Projet Louis 9852,63638837,50%961,23
Ikv 1035325,712847100,00%758,72
Vz. 44-17748,29591742,86%823,05
Type T-345946,71691771,43%3134,37
Ho-Ri 3102728,43725742,86%1797,22
Type 71101197,00382714,29%476,37
Pz.Kpfw. 5582340,43873771,43%2636,82
Ashigaru 101275,57859771,43%925,81
VK 100.01 (P)81422,17967666,67%1628,03
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81103,17697683,33%2317,24
T7 Combat Car 2181,67211650,00%851,64
WZ-120G FT 92065,50528650,00%1362,33
Renault FT1142,20158540,00%677,70
Renault FT 75 BS2285,80206560,00%2249,01
Pz.Kpfw. II2196,603095100,00%1020,48
Škoda T 15A 41164,00983540,00%2494,35
Sherman VC Firefly 6955,60609540,00%1503,55
StuG IV 5706,00565540,00%2044,60
Bretagne Panther 6562,60514560,00%822,46
Vickers Medium Mk. II2143,001554100,00%746,15
M15/423208,00274475,00%705,97
M4A1 Sherman5982,509164100,00%3611,19
Panzerjäger I290,00162475,00%350,94
KV-1SA 5283,00451450,00%424,40
T-29 3356,5020240,00%1161,28
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81103,50531475,00%1232,91
LTP 3195,00202450,00%860,00
SU-100I 5695,25593475,00%1396,13
D12143,33248333,33%444,12
Pvlvv fm/422169,33156333,33%470,51
KV-1 shielded 5546,33485333,33%768,45
T-34 with L-11 4294,67270333,33%737,71
M10 RBFM 5645,33312333,33%989,54
Super Hellcat 7475,33385333,33%437,94
Type 62 7260,00344250,00%346,71
BT-22140,00308250,00%600,61
P26/404624,006752100,00%2053,52
Renault NC-311121,507720,00%416,19
M36 Jackson6543,506002100,00%936,76
Windhund 81535,00667250,00%1571,62
M-IV-Y 82808,0014892100,00%4439,35
T1E6 285,00163250,00%245,90
Löwe 81385,5010312100,00%1392,66
M4A1 FL 10 6893,50784250,00%1477,07
Fiat 30001185,0015210,00%827,27
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2108,001741100,00%551,87
Renault Otsu10,00910,00%0,00
4TP154,002410,00%0,00
MS-11224,003411100,00%1465,79
Jagdpanther II8672,006371100,00%656,32
Pz.Kpfw. I2497,007991100,00%3794,45
Pz.Sfl. IVb4209,002891100,00%697,36
CS-52 LIS 8945,009031100,00%942,07
Light Mk. VIC 2150,003341100,00%897,93
Stridsyxa 81500,0011631100,00%1535,72

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-05-01
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-05-01
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-03-24
Left: 2019-04-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-02-20
Left: 2019-03-10