Merideth

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-12-14

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1184801235
Ø Tier6,150,008,088,11
Victories561647,40%00,00%325,00%1234,29%
Defeats612351,68%00,00%975,00%2365,71%
Draws1090,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived259921,94%00,00%216,67%822,86%
Tanks destroyed76700,6500,00100,83230,66
Destruction ratio0,830,001,000,85
Tanks spotted95410,8100,0070,58150,43
Damage dealt610,190,00850,83977,09
Capture points86060,7300,0000,0000,00
Defense points52550,4400,0030,2530,09
Experience474,950,00419,33436,91
WN7798,360,00600,84572,81
WN8863,050,00655,16781,37
Total
Battles11848
Ø Tier6,15
Victories561647,40%
Defeats612351,68%
Draws1090,92%
Battles survived259921,94%
Tanks destroyed76700,65
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted95410,81
Damage dealt610,19
Capture points86060,73
Defense points52550,44
Experience474,95
WN7798,36
WN8863,05
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles12
Ø Tier8,08
Victories325,00%
Defeats975,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived216,67%
Tanks destroyed100,83
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted70,58
Damage dealt850,83
Capture points00,00
Defense points30,25
Experience419,33
WN7600,84
WN8655,16
Past 30 days
Battles35
Ø Tier8,11
Victories1234,29%
Defeats2365,71%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived822,86%
Tanks destroyed230,66
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted150,43
Damage dealt977,09
Capture points00,00
Defense points30,09
Experience436,91
WN7572,81
WN8781,37
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles49000
Victories510,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4387,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived714,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed110,2200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,260,000,000,00
Tanks spotted330,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt979,610,000,000,00
Capture points200,4100,0000,0000,00
Defense points130,2700,0000,0000,00
Experience215,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles49
Victories510,20%
Defeats4387,76%
Draws12,04%
Battles survived714,29%
Tanks destroyed110,22
Destruction ratio0,26
Tanks spotted330,67
Damage dealt979,61
Capture points200,41
Defense points130,27
Experience215,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles55000
Victories1832,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3767,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed280,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,850,000,000,00
Tanks spotted310,5600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.053,310,000,000,00
Capture points671,2200,0000,0000,00
Defense points631,1500,0000,0000,00
Experience473,640,000,000,00
Total
Battles55
Victories1832,73%
Defeats3767,27%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2240,00%
Tanks destroyed280,51
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted310,56
Damage dealt1.053,31
Capture points671,22
Defense points631,15
Experience473,64
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories116,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats583,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived116,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt581,830,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience278,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories116,67%
Defeats583,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived116,67%
Tanks destroyed20,33
Destruction ratio0,40
Tanks spotted50,83
Damage dealt581,83
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience278,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles118000
Victories3428,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8269,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3227,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed610,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted820,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt562,420,000,000,00
Capture points1401,1900,0000,0000,00
Defense points220,1900,0000,0000,00
Experience342,390,000,000,00
Total
Battles118
Victories3428,81%
Defeats8269,49%
Draws21,69%
Battles survived3227,12%
Tanks destroyed610,52
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted820,69
Damage dealt562,42
Capture points1401,19
Defense points220,19
Experience342,39
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles539000
Victories25547,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats26949,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws152,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived19035,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3000,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,860,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4300,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt789,990,000,000,00
Capture points18983,5200,0000,0000,00
Defense points12762,3700,0000,0000,00
Experience542,610,000,000,00
Total
Battles539
Victories25547,31%
Defeats26949,91%
Draws152,78%
Battles survived19035,25%
Tanks destroyed3000,56
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted4300,80
Damage dealt789,99
Capture points18983,52
Defense points12762,37
Experience542,61
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles462000
Victories17738,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats27359,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws122,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14230,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2410,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2960,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt730,100,000,000,00
Capture points7441,6100,0000,0000,00
Defense points4410,9500,0000,0000,00
Experience365,470,000,000,00
Total
Battles462
Victories17738,31%
Defeats27359,09%
Draws122,60%
Battles survived14230,74%
Tanks destroyed2410,52
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted2960,64
Damage dealt730,10
Capture points7441,61
Defense points4410,95
Experience365,47
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles43000
Victories1330,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3069,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1125,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed200,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted120,2800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.191,140,000,000,00
Capture points461,0700,0000,0000,00
Defense points40,0900,0000,0000,00
Experience462,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles43
Victories1330,23%
Defeats3069,77%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1125,58%
Tanks destroyed200,47
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted120,28
Damage dealt1.191,14
Capture points461,07
Defense points40,09
Experience462,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (205)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
IS-381069,0665877346,05%1178,15
KV-856588,8648242948,25%942,82
T-109951,4157242239,34%670,89
T34 8966,4161237844,97%1034,57
ARL 446671,6556125451,57%1195,55
Tiger II81069,6966324748,99%1195,22
G.W. Panther7937,5256324554,29%1208,52
O-I6662,0055123546,81%1096,64
G.W. Tiger (P)81093,1954520644,66%1337,37
KV-15461,2934220550,73%943,06
E 759921,4558819346,63%671,18
IS7693,1054217240,12%756,80
WZ-111 8871,4565416346,01%918,77
Black Prince7776,5768015756,69%1120,68
Type 586552,1557015652,56%1042,29
T-34-17743,0161715154,30%1151,83
T1 Cunningham1128,2127614850,00%702,81
Type 5 Chi-Ri7645,0053414549,66%870,23
TOG II* 6713,0156614548,97%1164,08
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5237,7430614245,07%441,57
IS-7101231,3350813832,61%663,17
IS-27798,9157713746,72%892,82
Jagdpanther7855,6858713755,47%1195,19
T-34-28726,8454913540,74%713,04
T-284204,2021013450,75%493,95
Tiger I7764,5153313336,84%801,76
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.467,1522513150,38%95,34
M18 Hellcat6559,7249613049,23%838,64
Lorraine 155 mle. 518823,9452112547,20%773,44
T-463129,9817812047,50%382,94
Type T-345273,2337112048,33%591,57
Lorraine 155 mle. 507896,1354011753,85%1152,75
AMX M4 mle. 457650,7551911452,63%772,51
T25/27610,2645911143,24%654,42
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505308,3328911036,36%407,52
Churchill I5475,4849410445,19%881,60
Tiger (P)7662,2852410439,42%657,27
Type 1 Chi-He4256,7228510146,53%641,78
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3203,0622810152,48%687,28
Cromwell B 6547,245109442,55%873,31
Hummel6704,825009350,54%1060,05
O-I Experimental5568,935229158,24%1140,62
Škoda T 256572,465429050,00%1184,36
Type 4 Chi-To6415,024349044,44%624,61
Caernarvon8658,085718648,84%578,68
AMX 13 F3 AM6742,065308452,38%1236,75
Light Mk. VIC 298,392288452,38%429,88
G.W. Tiger91004,565658145,68%771,58
Ferdinand8644,854528040,00%414,97
Škoda T 245326,093907650,00%804,00
O-Ho8999,716277548,00%926,30
AMX 13 757376,995037452,70%665,60
Jagdpanzer IV6480,174267247,22%730,41
VK 30.01 (P)6470,074527236,11%626,79
M127685,325357252,78%780,52
SU-855358,523477153,52%723,49
VK 36.01 (H)6527,975427050,00%800,08
AMX 50 1008779,815587044,29%698,44
Type 3 Chi-Nu5227,783106937,68%378,69
Konštrukta T-34/1007545,644956946,38%661,42
Type 97 Chi-Ha3274,822716855,88%1064,04
Churchill VII6669,626246851,47%1263,77
T675248,763266743,28%326,91
BDR G1 B5405,724406549,23%681,65
M446728,315566553,85%1296,55
AMX 12 t6400,904946349,21%1022,57
M24 Chaffee5234,183936152,46%687,32
VK 30.01 (D)6446,854966056,67%796,45
M5 Stuart4136,603005337,74%121,77
O-Ni7836,756235347,17%976,11
Marder 38T4326,023725356,60%794,08
SU-122A5498,704275345,28%1124,09
M75248,543545242,31%750,32
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5291,383595236,54%559,08
Grille5496,374245143,14%985,91
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559945,575795143,14%764,86
StuG III Ausf. G5388,414154951,02%846,72
T56 GMC3149,252634845,83%310,27
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4209,513134757,45%486,11
SU-54242,062564742,55%413,95
T-1506622,484714643,48%874,13
AMX ELC bis5245,913804639,13%556,12
STA-18464,144344431,82%284,26
T3 HMC2186,092954358,14%859,66
M415420,553924257,14%664,20
Pz.Sfl. IVc5287,032884042,50%452,76
Chi-Ni2128,951683935,90%454,44
Vickers Mk. E Type B2181,772043956,41%814,56
M5A1 Stuart4140,873383850,00%323,07
AMX 404148,082823740,54%310,33
B14176,443353658,33%413,76
M374240,343293557,14%770,84
Matilda4330,484093360,61%902,09
ST vz. 394216,483023333,33%483,21
CS-447566,254693240,63%569,43
AMX 105 AM mle. 474309,973843256,25%1007,95
WZ-120-1G FT 8921,166163259,38%894,54
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3158,532653036,67%271,27
B.U.G.I.6536,555042951,72%790,59
LT vz. 383194,152022740,74%638,20
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4115,883292657,69%200,49
Type 95 Heavy4233,422652630,77%610,77
T-26296,241332556,00%378,22
Vickers Medium Mk. III3180,252052454,17%637,94
45TP Habicha7537,334352429,17%385,17
MS-1171,751612470,83%390,39
Lorraine 39L AM3107,921632437,50%95,99
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3221,502422454,17%812,41
Pz.Sfl. IVb4293,043682458,33%859,15
40TP Habicha6447,573892339,13%583,04
KV-37693,574452326,09%609,58
Vickers Medium Mk. II272,951152240,91%107,10
Type 91 Heavy378,861362147,62%90,34
Renault UE 573222,502122065,00%778,21
T376242,754252050,00%486,76
SU-85B4321,534711978,95%980,58
T-62A10967,374851931,58%467,35
SU-1006450,222581827,78%480,46
Renault FT AC2116,171071833,33%208,44
Renault Otsu1159,183171782,35%864,57
VK 30.02 (D)7432,004721741,18%419,16
T-44-100 8674,356271758,82%745,77
Wespe3147,692151656,25%450,10
M8A14236,813781656,25%552,64
T-127 3168,313451656,25%541,01
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)270,471341560,00%271,60
M7 Priest3164,472401540,00%243,49
SU-76M4172,802831546,67%308,70
Marder II3167,672551560,00%458,12
Somua SAu 40475,571421435,71%0,00
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8644,144321435,71%391,15
Stuart I-IV3156,312881338,46%440,56
Leichttraktor173,852021361,54%281,51
SU-26393,151811353,85%148,53
T28 Prototype8566,773891330,77%298,06
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)254,691181338,46%51,58
T216283,383781338,46%542,73
Sexton II3182,672261250,00%704,30
Ikv 723168,452941163,64%478,97
Type 97 Te-Ke 296,002031136,36%224,57
Nashorn6309,912801127,27%206,74
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8322,004551136,36%245,48
Panzerjäger I2141,501601060,00%479,11
SDP 44 Burza6453,804391060,00%777,08
Type 3 Ju-Nu6719,305451040,00%872,98
Vickers Medium Mk. I1105,22180966,67%595,04
10TP3188,00281944,44%657,05
14TP4343,44393944,44%1079,29
SU-182102,56182944,44%451,75
AMX 383109,56276966,67%339,81
AT 77620,33388922,22%464,37
Valentine II 4101,33241944,44%114,38
D23159,50375887,50%665,73
LT vz. 352109,00175850,00%371,25
7TP2104,63141837,50%125,66
Cruiser Mk. III398,63166850,00%307,64
FV3046382,13295850,00%487,59
T-34-85 Rudy 6429,25432837,50%517,56
P26/404511,86488771,43%1530,46
T207589,57590742,86%603,80
WZ-1209549,14416728,57%204,44
43 M. Toldi III 3112,57206728,57%241,29
121B 101448,43833771,43%1285,89
Renault FT167,67104650,00%207,48
M2290,00206633,33%170,79
D12115,67228650,00%399,92
Grant4303,83357650,00%992,08
59-166217,50288633,33%291,55
Strv m/40L3200,80181520,00%468,56
T1 HMC285,80165540,00%239,96
FCM 36 Pak 40 3254,80237540,00%445,02
E 100101024,20874580,00%729,53
Loyd Gun Carriage284,40192560,00%480,62
M22 Locust 3116,40193540,00%188,05
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2142,60264520,00%444,43
Fantôme 91469,80856560,00%1624,33
M15/423444,755684100,00%1665,48
Hotchkiss H35233,00164425,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II2191,75445475,00%988,77
Pvlvv fm/422133,50285450,00%467,84
Sav m/434134,00163425,00%79,99
AT-1236,50127425,00%0,00
Fiat 30001176,00173333,33%830,47
Renault FT 75 BS272,00173366,67%392,07
Renault NC-31124,67143366,67%233,25
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2274,673453100,00%1521,88
M60 10815,3323230,00%293,02
T-50-2 6474,67630366,67%1335,45
Super Hellcat 7842,67392333,33%1015,06
Strv fm/211206,50414250,00%1081,80
Rinoceronte10496,0024820,00%46,37
Progetto C50 mod. 669796,00555250,00%507,95
Strv 103B10383,00509250,00%138,10
Birch Gun4164,50177250,00%439,66
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6229,00397250,00%413,90
Kolohousenka1179,004571100,00%1122,15
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 273,004051100,00%385,33
4TP1188,004331100,00%1158,86
Type 4 Ju-To7849,008631100,00%941,77
Gabler’s Destroyer 5290,0017610,00%510,40
KV-1SA 5348,0016610,00%383,92
Progetto M35 mod. 46 80,006931100,00%261,00
L-60 227,002481100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3351,0019510,00%685,64
Valiant 51118,0010051100,00%2710,05

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2025-12-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-03-24
Left: 2017-10-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-09-14
Left: 2021-10-20