Meredead

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-10-10

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles41755218131
Ø Tier7,7710,0010,009,30
Victories1991547,69%150,00%844,44%6448,85%
Defeats2132051,06%150,00%1055,56%6751,15%
Draws5201,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived737817,67%00,00%316,67%1410,69%
Tanks destroyed259750,6210,50100,56740,56
Destruction ratio0,760,500,670,63
Tanks spotted410990,9821,00170,941421,08
Damage dealt955,251.139,501.294,111.274,75
Capture points292300,7000,0000,0000,00
Defense points86370,2100,0000,0000,00
Experience584,96745,00692,00708,13
WN7828,34686,08653,21794,71
WN8987,09591,36816,431000,29
Total
Battles41755
Ø Tier7,77
Victories1991547,69%
Defeats2132051,06%
Draws5201,25%
Battles survived737817,67%
Tanks destroyed259750,62
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted410990,98
Damage dealt955,25
Capture points292300,70
Defense points86370,21
Experience584,96
WN7828,34
WN8987,09
Past 24 hours
Battles2
Ø Tier10,00
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,50
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted21,00
Damage dealt1.139,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience745,00
WN7686,08
WN8591,36
Past 7 days
Battles18
Ø Tier10,00
Victories844,44%
Defeats1055,56%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived316,67%
Tanks destroyed100,56
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted170,94
Damage dealt1.294,11
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience692,00
WN7653,21
WN8816,43
Past 30 days
Battles131
Ø Tier9,30
Victories6448,85%
Defeats6751,15%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1410,69%
Tanks destroyed740,56
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted1421,08
Damage dealt1.274,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience708,13
WN7794,71
WN81000,29
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles523000
Victories19737,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats31660,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws101,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12223,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2540,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6271,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.444,990,000,000,00
Capture points7741,4800,0000,0000,00
Defense points3120,6000,0000,0000,00
Experience585,550,000,000,00
Total
Battles523
Victories19737,67%
Defeats31660,42%
Draws101,91%
Battles survived12223,33%
Tanks destroyed2540,49
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted6271,20
Damage dealt1.444,99
Capture points7741,48
Defense points3120,60
Experience585,55
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles46000
Victories1839,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2758,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1123,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed270,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,770,000,000,00
Tanks spotted471,0200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.013,930,000,000,00
Capture points871,8900,0000,0000,00
Defense points1112,4100,0000,0000,00
Experience549,760,000,000,00
Total
Battles46
Victories1839,13%
Defeats2758,70%
Draws12,17%
Battles survived1123,91%
Tanks destroyed270,59
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted471,02
Damage dealt1.013,93
Capture points871,89
Defense points1112,41
Experience549,76
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles13000
Victories646,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats753,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived538,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,1500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.017,230,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points20615,8500,0000,0000,00
Experience484,540,000,000,00
Total
Battles13
Victories646,15%
Defeats753,85%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived538,46%
Tanks destroyed60,46
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted20,15
Damage dealt1.017,23
Capture points00,00
Defense points20615,85
Experience484,54
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles87870019
Victories442750,38%00,00%00,00%631,58%
Defeats423748,22%00,00%00,00%1368,42%
Draws1231,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived279231,77%00,00%00,00%631,58%
Tanks destroyed53380,6100,0000,0050,26
Destruction ratio0,890,000,000,38
Tanks spotted97701,1100,0000,00231,21
Damage dealt1.222,910,000,001.348,32
Capture points166611,9000,0000,0080,42
Defense points193252,2000,0000,00382,00
Experience685,950,000,00546,26
Total
Battles8787
Victories442750,38%
Defeats423748,22%
Draws1231,40%
Battles survived279231,77%
Tanks destroyed53380,61
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted97701,11
Damage dealt1.222,91
Capture points166611,90
Defense points193252,20
Experience685,95
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles19
Victories631,58%
Defeats1368,42%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived631,58%
Tanks destroyed50,26
Destruction ratio0,38
Tanks spotted231,21
Damage dealt1.348,32
Capture points80,42
Defense points382,00
Experience546,26

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles270201089
Victories131648,70%00,00%110,00%2831,46%
Defeats137050,70%00,00%990,00%6067,42%
Draws160,59%00,00%00,00%11,12%
Battles survived72026,65%00,00%00,00%1617,98%
Tanks destroyed15840,5900,0030,30310,35
Destruction ratio0,800,000,300,42
Tanks spotted23850,8800,00404,00931,04
Damage dealt1.545,370,001.246,201.513,71
Capture points20840,7700,0000,0000,00
Defense points17480,6500,0000,0000,00
Experience762,050,00268,90582,16
Total
Battles2702
Victories131648,70%
Defeats137050,70%
Draws160,59%
Battles survived72026,65%
Tanks destroyed15840,59
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted23850,88
Damage dealt1.545,37
Capture points20840,77
Defense points17480,65
Experience762,05
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles10
Victories110,00%
Defeats990,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,30
Destruction ratio0,30
Tanks spotted404,00
Damage dealt1.246,20
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience268,90
Past 30 days
Battles89
Victories2831,46%
Defeats6067,42%
Draws11,12%
Battles survived1617,98%
Tanks destroyed310,35
Destruction ratio0,42
Tanks spotted931,04
Damage dealt1.513,71
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience582,16
Anzeigen

Tanks (617)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81254,2275489649,78%1400,45
Leopard 1101543,2362585944,12%1054,89
Leopard Prototyp A91672,4375082549,82%1553,40
FV4005 Stage II101140,9955555843,37%682,83
60TP Lewandowskiego101778,1475252449,81%1303,43
T-34-85M 6909,1672147148,62%1539,45
STB-1101408,3667746143,82%995,30
45TP Habicha7666,0640040944,25%730,22
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81061,3065940846,32%1104,73
Object 252U 81062,3968439045,13%985,28
T-34-3 8979,8363637946,97%1085,58
VK 30.01 (H)5310,1325434348,40%592,55
Object 430U101545,0870833544,48%1083,39
T110E3101762,7672132448,46%1182,73
T78 6909,2968832352,32%1405,74
T-15061092,1475931056,45%2127,33
Tiger I7655,6338730943,04%642,38
Škoda T 56 81428,4078530547,21%1325,80
KV-26836,5661230050,67%1494,57
E 50 Ausf. M101563,5966230042,33%1101,34
53TP Markowskiego8642,5537829944,82%530,41
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8475,7453528847,92%629,48
CS-52 LIS 81042,9669428749,83%1138,61
E 100101637,4775628650,35%1175,18
T-100 LT10855,5165925546,67%854,12
Progetto M40 mod. 65101484,1568525247,22%1074,11
T-5491009,1862324546,53%876,64
AMX 13 10510951,5164824147,72%932,97
IS-7101684,7875823542,55%1257,33
Panther7512,2337222752,42%684,79
50TP prototyp 8932,0062622151,13%923,91
WZ-12091043,5967421750,69%916,62
VK 30.02 (M)6308,3426821640,28%321,16
T-1091045,7364621349,30%872,18
IS-381061,7869420846,63%1076,66
STA-18705,2656819947,74%756,13
T3091195,7866319748,22%890,12
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102275,4588119750,25%1616,81
M18 Hellcat6336,3723019040,53%301,96
Strv 103-091399,8768218951,85%1129,57
Strv S1 81180,4157218943,39%1048,96
M4A1 Sherman5275,2623718844,15%510,48
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101298,7067118747,59%898,89
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3655,37102118264,84%2127,19
Pudel 6794,3766918050,56%1478,24
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8578,2360118050,00%984,87
M7597,4618617843,26%99,14
Cromwell6325,3630117441,95%397,69
Type 64 6626,7259917345,66%1473,52
Tiger II8787,7048717241,28%652,71
G.W. Tiger (P)8899,1957317248,84%883,73
E 7591314,5472917048,82%1110,55
KV-856777,3358216949,70%1254,03
Super Conqueror101538,7370616844,05%988,69
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81074,6264216651,81%1050,83
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5393,6933716351,53%944,79
50TP Tyszkiewicza91042,2454816248,77%799,94
WZ-120-1G FT 81216,7975616150,93%1246,25
Type 6191137,2159116043,13%872,97
T216201,4625716043,75%321,13
AMX 13 909778,8769415756,69%1199,29
Jagdpanzer E 100101929,3973115550,32%1473,79
Tiger-Maus 91669,5486815556,77%1513,25
Panther II8521,2745115440,91%399,38
T9591680,1778515449,35%1389,86
VK 36.01 (H)6366,2628814946,98%425,45
Strv 103B101641,6766114945,64%975,79
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91617,1581414957,05%1418,76
Jagdtiger91305,9667514852,70%971,78
Hummel6489,1931214549,66%564,65
T-34-28865,6665214548,97%1104,94
P.43 bis6520,8240814248,59%840,66
TNH 105/100081071,1269514151,06%1222,65
AMBT 81118,8667914146,81%1101,40
Object 25791151,6372113750,36%1020,01
Manticore10807,7760813542,96%733,53
T-44-100 8878,1663213546,67%899,36
LTTB8449,9748313437,31%575,76
NC 70 Błyskawica101590,0869813146,56%1052,61
T54E191132,5660913041,54%821,36
40TP Habicha6310,2426212951,16%425,89
CS-599972,8561812946,51%737,91
FV2078774,2667712953,49%800,33
25TP KSUST II5316,0225512746,46%555,15
T57 Heavy101662,2067412738,58%1064,09
WZ-113G FT101959,2873412649,21%1299,09
CS-63101697,1074412551,20%1375,60
Ferdinand8859,1557212247,54%697,07
Panhard EBR 909575,5463612250,00%700,78
Object 268 Version 4101630,7875212255,74%1109,41
Object 277101501,1665812244,26%1043,82
Škoda T 256690,9858212150,41%1366,16
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4254,8821712142,98%474,34
T71 DA7359,7943412147,93%547,24
Object 140101308,1963812145,45%923,77
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68462,8855512053,33%739,38
Object 261101041,3663211846,61%761,98
KV-15321,8428411851,69%510,48
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9831,3062911843,22%1065,33
B.U.G.I.6727,8359611752,99%1357,99
Bisonte C45 81349,3486411753,85%1443,28
T1 Heavy5270,7827211651,72%381,34
Grille 15101444,2462111648,28%912,41
M3 Lee4148,5118211558,26%433,49
ST-I91638,7584911551,30%1602,84
Object 43091192,9070611548,70%984,74
UDES 0381009,8959111448,25%993,60
T-54 ltwt.9642,6351411436,84%640,54
ELC EVEN 90 8481,5360811447,37%749,63
T-448741,6358211344,25%774,76
Pz.Sfl. IVc5337,3520811343,36%536,95
Object 26391361,5869011349,56%1211,75
FV4004 Conway91052,7658611047,27%801,80
P.44 Pantera8734,0058910951,38%792,43
BZ-75101307,6770310945,87%734,10
SU-100Y 6637,5748510943,12%899,98
VK 100.01 (P)8936,9768210748,60%902,71
SU-130PM 81072,4456510737,38%857,56
T-345193,6021510644,34%293,02
Churchill I5291,9731810545,71%399,98
Leo7675,2256010448,08%936,01
T2971095,1478110455,77%1416,49
Crusader6136,4318210336,89%110,73
T25/27581,6943410346,60%672,12
AMX AC mle. 467710,8854810252,94%874,37
Ares 8591332,6477110247,06%1205,05
Object 260 101611,0875010245,10%1054,26
AMX 13 757558,0755110145,54%1130,24
60G FT5743,1647010149,50%1669,50
E 5091080,8567510153,47%966,34
T28 Prototype8942,3262510145,54%894,62
Charioteer8869,2656710145,54%802,90
Emil I81035,4865510044,00%993,66
Konštrukta T-34/1007573,095169946,46%727,94
Jagdpanther7613,544789943,43%636,22
T675283,472129942,42%391,14
T-34-2G FT7814,665649850,00%1015,55
Centurion Action X101700,267539753,61%1328,56
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6651,855959755,67%1111,10
Lorraine 155 mle. 507709,995199640,63%666,89
SU-1018833,815869647,92%771,01
E 25 71003,977149655,21%1356,54
Sherman VC Firefly 6831,376589548,42%1397,95
Progetto C50 mod. 6691355,317419446,81%1145,26
AMX 50 1209998,865859242,39%710,54
SU-14-281020,926039241,30%927,55
Challenger7907,225829148,35%1177,25
WZ-111-1G FT8797,645009033,33%570,41
Semovente M43 Bassotto6424,113888739,08%410,74
Chi-To SP71132,637918758,62%1356,79
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81019,145978751,72%876,00
IS-3-II91243,876998743,68%1000,43
TVP T 50/51101371,026038641,86%959,69
S-517610,204958542,35%542,03
Indien-Panzer8675,015828549,41%714,08
P26/404204,672058439,29%298,95
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6817,266828440,48%1411,86
Type 5 Chi-Ri7684,385708248,78%961,35
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91207,236898252,44%1127,35
AMX M4 mle. 457915,176338254,88%1142,99
M41 Walker Bulldog8437,115808247,56%609,25
Charioteer Nomad 81192,556358241,46%1146,72
SU-100M17899,496918161,73%1234,01
LHMTV8689,685618137,04%1094,39
Vz. 44-17804,786128047,50%897,09
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6724,856288050,00%1525,52
BZ-176 81263,298808060,00%1259,03
Cobra 91404,206568037,50%1042,98
M127714,345807949,37%767,25
T110E4101777,546967948,10%1214,99
P.435200,012447844,87%297,16
KV-37766,825417740,26%764,48
Covenanter5142,622057749,35%298,77
G.W. E 100101101,506167648,68%783,01
Sherman III5185,212377652,63%341,07
M-VI-Y9875,086127646,05%623,31
Concept 1B 91774,559017655,26%1466,29
SU-1006628,074477545,33%911,46
Comet7403,193917552,00%495,51
GSR 3301 Setter7334,133847533,33%456,36
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8427,084867538,67%551,11
Matilda4208,452187450,00%419,56
SDP 57 Gowika7978,246687454,05%1345,74
Object 4168742,934877431,08%631,37
LT-432 8471,805747448,65%638,73
Emil II91147,486777343,84%803,41
Panhard EBR 10510619,955827343,84%494,58
STA-2 8750,556247347,95%875,76
Vz. 55101749,637177241,67%1262,22
AMX 50 10081002,756397248,61%999,89
Durchbruchswagen 24121,791727245,83%131,56
Char de transition 6692,395717247,22%934,19
Sherman Firefly6462,664067147,89%735,90
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291158,376897142,25%794,01
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101632,757217138,03%1108,24
Char Futur 4 91475,936887146,48%1157,65
T288886,946407048,57%800,82
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559817,685826943,48%572,47
AMX 65 t8809,265436838,24%629,08
AE Phase I 91186,716766841,18%824,31
CS-538778,825686747,76%882,43
Centurion Mk. 7/191198,647476755,22%1058,54
M10391061,276716743,28%769,79
Sturer Emil7576,914526744,78%587,75
T-62A101077,826076645,45%689,34
FV224 Chopper71073,417966659,09%1383,54
Heavy Tank No. VI 6873,387366651,52%1614,94
IS7714,285886546,15%806,01
TVP VTU Koncept8635,485186543,08%623,27
14TP4198,692236549,23%580,71
Type 6891159,356646546,15%818,10
AMX ELC bis5412,144166552,31%1381,87
Ares 7581035,547536546,15%1186,16
M46 Patton9958,776736450,00%728,26
IS-3A Peregrine 81406,398966454,69%1484,60
Lorraine 40 t 8956,316066443,75%967,68
Conqueror91018,566216342,86%732,41
Škoda T 27 8920,656556353,97%1080,80
KV-1S6393,953236256,45%631,57
E 75 TS 81094,267526250,00%1158,85
Strv 746612,875106150,82%1104,83
Type 4 Heavy9960,085896137,70%617,34
T328969,366256136,07%853,64
GSOR 1006 Scheme 79982,386006140,98%686,80
VK 72.01 (K) 101787,497456147,54%1093,66
BT-7 artillery 3387,054916150,82%1504,94
StuG III Ausf. G5194,381936045,00%224,80
Jagdpanzer IV6493,853595954,24%856,55
WZ-1328565,345435945,76%755,88
LPT-67 Šelma9484,326195950,85%521,46
MT-256260,533995947,46%627,08
IS-M8810,426305947,46%759,39
FV227 Conceiver81217,497945954,24%1315,52
Škoda T 509740,385035839,66%417,80
Type 95 Ji-Ro6603,124105843,10%774,09
KV-48878,145905837,93%761,98
LTG7548,696015856,90%1106,42
Type 3 Chi-Nu5258,882695740,35%458,83
Škoda T 177610,895845752,63%1230,92
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5227,582315743,86%384,88
AMX 12 t6389,684355745,61%882,35
FV217 Badger101711,868215658,93%1189,90
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91256,216115642,86%824,26
AMX M4 mle. 5191525,007375642,86%1205,87
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6499,005135648,21%1135,54
Char Murat 91329,647295648,21%1172,73
56TP 81214,057235644,64%1229,57
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7421,132825651,79%414,66
CS-447729,585675545,45%886,00
T110E5101936,768245549,09%1385,59
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91526,737185541,82%1181,96
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E396,541525453,70%173,02
Valentine3157,311835438,89%307,89
SDP 58 Kilana81154,527195451,85%1153,23
SU-1527678,045185350,94%792,51
M5 Stuart4151,282235354,72%313,77
BDR G1 B5281,912755350,94%389,06
Tiger (P)7933,777305261,54%1179,24
Marder 38T4245,371985250,00%465,59
Waffenträger auf E 100101405,275915248,08%759,30
IS-2 shielded 7887,136315248,08%1040,83
Kunze Panzer 91270,296245248,08%1041,13
Ho-Ri 191271,766995147,06%966,67
SDP 40 Zadymka5391,983235147,06%653,04
Churchill Gun Carrier6378,863715154,90%566,07
Object 907 101471,107665149,02%1117,86
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8916,456545141,18%870,19
Grant4169,781765052,00%400,19
M40/M438819,425785048,00%704,83
T499685,066555056,00%888,16
Object 70591175,306895042,00%853,17
FV229 Contender91365,828005056,00%1157,36
Grille5338,922794955,10%616,58
212A91181,806984953,06%948,82
BZ-6891094,866474940,82%728,64
ISU-152K 81170,656234942,86%1090,80
WZ-132A9589,966134843,75%615,74
Mäuschen91188,107224850,00%944,47
UDES 15/16101322,157274751,06%914,68
FV38059919,066014742,55%666,93
T207694,486014652,17%934,06
ISU-1528537,804594641,30%291,36
Object 70491426,396484652,17%1026,97
Pz.Sfl. IVb4258,221984654,35%750,21
T-284143,841484540,00%164,22
T-437530,624474540,00%549,54
G.W. Panther7466,423944555,56%471,20
T-832 81199,807344542,22%1084,99
T-34-17628,575134436,36%701,71
TNH T Vz. 5191467,577484443,18%1142,70
UDES 14 Alt 58645,805544454,55%644,33
SDP wz 66 Grom 81441,597954456,82%1511,01
Škoda T 245149,121764337,21%114,63
Object 430 Version II9840,336414358,14%751,83
Panhard AMD 178B6325,564554348,84%871,86
E 65 Zwilling 81239,728584367,44%1119,64
Caernarvon8937,076434245,24%913,99
ARL V396643,294424252,38%1007,75
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4144,332124257,14%340,43
ST vz. 394138,341924158,54%340,89
Type 4 Chi-To6576,174734148,78%996,29
ARL 446565,274374139,02%791,43
Ho-Ri 281067,346364141,46%970,00
WZ-1317634,055414037,50%1201,87
UDES 1691054,786604045,00%840,20
Hotchkiss EBR7514,885454042,50%1041,59
FV601 Saladin8679,455324035,00%562,21
B14122,081933953,85%195,58
WZ-111 model 1-491286,647453948,72%1142,90
VK 30.02 (D)7545,515343953,85%724,26
Ho-Ri 3101613,185993941,03%881,29
BZ-1668772,035833946,15%619,53
VK 30.01 (D)6348,234223946,15%467,35
O-I6662,185323852,63%986,86
M10 Wolverine5474,323953844,74%953,01
Lorraine 155 mle. 518702,456253855,26%661,88
Archer5321,133383852,63%623,02
T-34 shielded 5413,113823850,00%996,17
AMX 13 F3 AM6357,593903751,35%376,75
Maus101851,198583754,05%1413,60
Tortoise91725,658423751,35%1413,69
ShPTK-TVP 100 81181,247533759,46%1291,55
Prototipo Standard B9890,835763641,67%560,42
Marder II3148,971393652,78%318,41
M53/M559989,146283647,22%724,72
T54 Heavy Tank 91002,586763650,00%856,60
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6730,787123661,11%1535,26
Carro d'assalto P.887856,236573557,14%1082,01
IS-27784,635793537,14%807,98
E 77 91408,607303545,71%1120,35
FV226 Contradictious 81318,808303560,00%1461,57
A-20587,211613444,12%63,62
Churchill VII6543,856443473,53%1025,73
SDP 44 Burza6759,915823455,88%1370,29
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91296,267293450,00%900,13
M8A14172,001863342,42%216,55
T698773,246983360,61%969,98
Type 3 Ju-Nu6793,476323256,25%1130,24
Sav m/434154,972233158,06%326,18
Vz. 64 Blesk8548,235493145,16%781,36
VK 30.01 (P)6603,615513151,61%997,82
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91013,525893135,48%674,66
FV215b (183) 101127,555373138,71%569,73
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10773,457553151,61%752,26
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6500,586153164,52%1477,18
Škoda T 40 6627,355303148,39%1121,05
King Tiger (Captured) 71164,618393161,29%1634,79
LT vz. 383128,901603056,67%444,89
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481326,677613056,67%1378,91
M374217,772033040,00%535,65
Type 4 Ju-To7899,676333040,00%1004,22
Pawlack Tank6775,937112965,52%1341,01
Vz. 68 Squall 8550,385302931,03%710,03
Type 63 81102,698212955,17%1175,58
Cromwell B 6761,666812948,28%1306,82
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5744,347262951,72%1382,39
M10 RBFM 5533,695602958,62%1139,34
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4141,612502860,71%308,11
SMV CC-567603,895892853,57%716,34
T-50-2 6480,615762860,71%1217,78
GSOR 1010 FB 81167,966932853,57%1459,88
Ikv 1035187,743202762,96%397,28
FV230 Canopener101485,565732729,63%725,45
Jagdtiger Prototype 81268,337722751,85%1249,10
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6787,636782751,85%1498,08
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5409,194722744,44%870,63
M26 Pershing8799,735742650,00%854,60
AMX AC mle. 488880,505892650,00%847,79
AMX M4 mle. 54101838,928082646,15%1391,24
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5559,506082661,54%1459,94
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91365,157912650,00%1225,42
G.W. Tiger91301,126272544,00%1089,67
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101672,046962552,00%1113,40
M446444,484302552,00%608,48
M47 Iron Arnie 81338,646272524,00%1231,90
GSOR 1008 8963,005662540,00%802,13
VK 75.01 (K) 8774,765822540,00%624,65
P.43 ter7603,085682445,83%808,37
T-34-856672,836002458,33%1467,92
SMV CC-678845,046582454,17%820,06
AMX 50 B101270,386422441,67%756,22
M48A5 Patton101366,295782433,33%809,31
T376428,835332470,83%1104,50
M-III-Y8690,715352437,50%440,04
M-V-Y101474,258762466,67%1067,25
T 54D 9995,757752462,50%1018,07
BT-7490,651192326,09%33,63
Ikv 65 Alt II6505,484342356,52%859,53
Type T-345368,654062356,52%985,09
Centurion Mk. I8730,746662360,87%854,44
WZ-111G FT91984,489142356,52%1927,04
M-IV-Y 8969,747082356,52%1017,21
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81358,139192365,22%2138,43
Valentine II 4449,656142343,48%1545,64
Churchill Crocodile 61152,047482330,43%1840,55
D2393,861332240,91%93,77
1108875,867092254,55%904,43
CS-52 C 81166,597332254,55%1564,67
Stinger 101708,456972245,45%951,53
SU-855411,863292147,62%831,41
M3 Stuart3118,861572133,33%227,36
DBV-152 101119,675212133,33%427,81
SU-85B4188,522212133,33%213,45
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5442,333432147,62%857,86
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G389,051622060,00%253,16
Ares 90101211,955552030,00%645,78
Caernarvon Action X 8709,605502040,00%595,41
Durendal 101727,557022045,00%1143,14
DS PZInż5547,324431942,11%1070,95
Type 586395,794141936,84%476,82
Wespe3104,681291957,89%307,88
Spähpanzer SP I C7350,475651963,16%664,04
HWK 128309,475081952,63%379,12
Object 703 Version II 81088,897151942,11%931,31
Pz.Kpfw. II250,171591855,56%134,05
Cruiser Mk. II2138,831461850,00%455,39
Type 5781285,728681866,67%1395,37
A-436507,334751838,89%836,43
Object 268101284,335671844,44%678,26
AMX 67 Imbattable111577,726191833,33%776,28
T77 81541,397791850,00%1611,89
Ikv 90 Typ B7476,243541735,29%403,45
M2 Medium Tank3147,761821752,94%422,63
Type 71101188,127541758,82%780,74
M24 Chaffee5551,595421758,82%2147,68
BZ-5871421,189801764,71%2324,07
Spähpanzer Ru 2519605,825831747,06%674,64
Matilda IV 5191,822581747,06%249,14
FV1066 Senlac 8242,354191747,06%222,31
M66508,753511631,25%501,23
T1 HMC248,56601631,25%0,00
Vickers Medium Mk. III3112,631501643,75%222,43
T56 GMC3235,191841650,00%677,00
IS-2-II8277,503511625,00%8,61
T28 Concept 7907,945831631,25%1091,73
Vickers Medium Mk. II234,27631526,67%0,00
Nashorn6472,603271546,67%599,93
A-447752,276021546,67%1068,11
Chieftain Mk. 6 101646,336571533,33%1074,81
M-II-Y7819,806351540,00%805,09
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8690,405791553,33%577,78
Turtle Mk. I 81287,539631566,67%1415,15
122 TM 81251,206941540,00%1347,21
Strv m/425318,212511428,57%536,08
Ikv 723126,501571464,29%341,88
WZ-131G FT6413,794431450,00%569,19
TS-6 91436,296871442,86%1165,66
Caliban 81049,647541457,14%1210,15
Lago4198,852461338,46%336,69
Type 1 Chi-He4428,693741338,46%1213,33
Pvlvv fm/42251,08851323,08%0,46
T-463141,621881353,85%487,50
Alembic 81084,546681338,46%867,07
Kranvagn101290,007241250,00%768,83
AMX 40494,422351241,67%106,68
Panzerjäger I260,831171258,33%149,61
M415400,833681258,33%592,57
Semovente M415338,083351250,00%578,59
Cruiser Mk. IV4461,503821250,00%1733,43
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8858,676801258,33%830,26
Staghound Mk. III6429,504851241,67%580,74
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81226,757801250,00%1347,75
TS-5 81311,927131225,00%1224,22
Type 59 8990,555541118,18%969,96
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2105,822631163,64%535,92
Type 98 Ke-Ni3123,912011163,64%473,89
Black Prince7511,094701136,36%391,87
59-166330,003851136,36%624,28
Achilles6323,273341136,36%301,48
IMT 8901,005991154,55%876,44
Vickers Medium Mk. I167,20761030,00%99,02
M14/41297,40921030,00%93,03
Type 95 Ha-Go280,601141030,00%94,37
121101151,206341050,00%811,83
T3 HMC240,701051050,00%82,06
Pz.Kpfw. VII101148,805531040,00%600,51
AEC Armoured Car5313,703211040,00%414,84
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5246,401971030,00%404,06
Dicker Max 6593,004711050,00%827,89
M2 Light292,33180955,56%271,34
O-Ho8683,89714966,67%724,12
Vz. 60S Dravec 102616,89775933,33%1416,51
Cruiser Mk. III3100,22122933,33%224,84
Mitsu 1085606,56506955,56%1012,75
AT 77498,33527955,56%519,61
FSV Scheme A71215,671035988,89%2387,98
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2266,00535988,89%1212,20
Primo Victoria 81133,44770955,56%1363,75
A46 6274,22473955,56%717,54
T 55A 91319,00773944,44%1127,20
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8830,78603933,33%641,81
121B 101491,00558922,22%1063,70
LT vz. 35295,75128837,50%199,07
T-26234,50118875,00%262,05
T2 Medium Tank271,38108837,50%101,24
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs474,50230850,00%97,51
SU-76M4175,63251850,00%327,88
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7429,25369825,00%353,83
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)223,75101875,00%261,00
MKA 2322,38621887,50%1370,09
AMX M4 mle. 49 8950,75889862,50%1230,73
Strv m/40L398,14145728,57%72,76
M7 Priest3120,86165757,14%277,97
VK 16.02 Leopard5311,00436757,14%929,46
SU-76G FT4596,29417771,43%1315,82
BZ-58-2 91519,86850771,43%1160,67
SU-122A5301,29295742,86%442,61
AMX 50 Foch B101114,14476728,57%437,63
Object 780 101402,4332070,00%618,11
Char Mle. 75 9642,71538742,86%564,73
Lion 101144,71548742,86%663,47
StuG IV 5271,43292728,57%368,70
Kirovets-1 81127,14963771,43%1485,86
Gryphon 101638,14915757,14%1242,23
Rambo 91312,14523714,29%897,59
KR-1111690,57728742,86%816,00
T803111013,00423714,29%336,26
M15/42364,1774616,67%0,00
D1239,00157666,67%235,40
AT-1213,8391650,00%74,55
Cruiser Mk. I1187,83138633,33%782,59
Vz. 71 Tesák10909,6710146100,00%909,78
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A361,83120666,67%224,71
Object 705A101516,83550616,67%843,66
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91346,17524616,67%856,39
EMIL 1951 81049,00658650,00%844,02
Ashigaru 10938,50484633,33%309,58
Somua SM 8948,33720650,00%820,74
Renault FT158,00147560,00%248,05
7TP2136,00206580,00%547,70
O-Ni71077,40721560,00%1312,22
S35 CA5700,00494560,00%1662,73
Object 274a 81119,60827560,00%1550,06
Object 283 91268,60879580,00%1159,84
XM57 81991,80959540,00%2114,33
Object 279 early 101165,40618540,00%449,60
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101395,80735560,00%1066,44
Strv m/38268,002674100,00%290,49
M2261,25138475,00%284,13
Type 5 Ke-Ho4160,00229450,00%356,69
Leichttraktor1147,002134100,00%761,87
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3207,00182425,00%519,24
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101071,50602450,00%607,58
AMX 38342,00215450,00%93,05
Felice 91977,5012904100,00%2354,63
T92 HMC101120,75529450,00%763,67
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810974,75720450,00%720,38
Cromwell Applique 5706,25678425,00%1407,76
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91224,75565450,00%873,41
TL-7 91457,25954475,00%1183,46
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81339,75611425,00%1453,04
Object 268 Version V 101974,00850475,00%1540,86
Sexton I 3184,75190450,00%434,54
Object 452K 101451,25945475,00%1033,92
Excalibur 61428,2510874100,00%3025,57
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8919,00509425,00%760,48
Kolohousenka1398,00732366,67%2744,86
Fiat 3000151,3387333,33%0,00
4TP140,0096366,67%223,70
Stuart I-IV3164,003893100,00%734,54
Type 5 Heavy101318,00599333,33%597,61
Projekt ION 81588,3312633100,00%1743,77
FV3046276,00349366,67%450,00
Object 590 91159,00570333,33%743,32
T-29 3295,00237333,33%968,85
Bofors Tornvagn 8344,33469333,33%63,15
Chimera 8462,67548333,33%132,78
Renault Otsu186,50164250,00%218,35
BT-2275,501552100,00%355,88
Rinoceronte101476,509572100,00%1077,17
IS-4101952,00858250,00%1174,93
WZ-111 model 5A103394,5012082100,00%3213,87
Coccodrillo 101196,5010332100,00%738,02
Somua SAu 404693,00537250,00%2720,33
AMX 50 Foch91135,00597250,00%810,81
FCM 362135,00335250,00%510,86
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 8396,50433250,00%422,11
SU-2-122 518,006020,00%0,00
Schwertwal 101826,50625250,00%964,87
Hirschkäfer111073,50621250,00%520,26
HWK 30 8567,50597250,00%850,31
MTLS-1G14 3173,00211250,00%489,61
M56 Scorpion 7716,0033120,00%631,23
T-22 medium 10340,0022220,00%0,00
Super Hellcat 7308,5024720,00%142,89
43 M. Toldi III 3131,50225250,00%515,58
SU-100I 5604,50643250,00%867,31
Strv fm/21149,003431100,00%264,10
T1 Cunningham1141,004191100,00%1049,16
M5A1 Stuart4546,004461100,00%2324,33
MS-11522,0011271100,00%4469,77
Concept No. 5102504,009961100,00%2319,24
Rheinmetall Begleitwagen 3769,0069810,00%1356,85
Object 752 91904,008331100,00%1358,53
Pz.Kpfw. 5581700,0012711100,00%1814,25
T3E2 Medium Tank 3318,0021210,00%1005,21
K-91-PT 91407,0028110,00%875,56
Jagdpanzer E 90 92109,0012511100,00%2171,12
T-34 with L-11 4109,004771100,00%328,07
K-2 81965,0064810,00%1659,48
ISU-122-2 8324,006231100,00%277,65
Object 432U112156,0011701100,00%1370,73
Lorraine 50 t 91339,0012231100,00%1395,79
Lago M38 3306,004111100,00%772,87
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 10416,0036810,00%10,58
L-60 2159,004191100,00%849,69
M6A2E1 80,0027310,00%0,00
Toro 91770,0054010,00%1382,92
Type 5 Ka-Ri 8488,007111100,00%392,61
SU-85I 5641,006411100,00%1236,27
AMX ELC 901 6256,0013210,00%350,25
T-54 first prototype 8272,0024210,00%37,64
Bretagne Panther 60,0010510,00%0,00
M4A1 FL 10 6414,006751100,00%606,53
M54 Renegade 81101,0032610,00%892,70
Nergal 80,002110,00%0,00
DZT-159 91338,0047410,00%774,99

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-10-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-09-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-07-15
Left: 2026-09-26
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-03-05
Left: 2026-07-14
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-03-05
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-07-23
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-08-07
Left: 2024-03-04
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-05-23
Left: 2020-02-21
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-02-22
Left: 2020-10-23
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2020-10-24
Left: 2021-07-22