Matysek133

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2026-04-25

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles313060044
Ø Tier7,060,000,009,50
Victories1632852,16%00,00%00,00%2045,45%
Defeats1460646,66%00,00%00,00%2352,27%
Draws3721,19%00,00%00,00%12,27%
Battles survived794925,39%00,00%00,00%818,18%
Tanks destroyed275560,8800,0000,00491,11
Destruction ratio1,180,000,001,36
Tanks spotted377061,2000,0000,00591,34
Damage dealt1.357,950,000,002.789,39
Capture points192860,6200,0000,0000,00
Defense points127620,4100,0000,0000,00
Experience621,980,000,00804,36
WN71319,320,000,001426,60
WN81807,430,000,002947,19
Total
Battles31306
Ø Tier7,06
Victories1632852,16%
Defeats1460646,66%
Draws3721,19%
Battles survived794925,39%
Tanks destroyed275560,88
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted377061,20
Damage dealt1.357,95
Capture points192860,62
Defense points127620,41
Experience621,98
WN71319,32
WN81807,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles44
Ø Tier9,50
Victories2045,45%
Defeats2352,27%
Draws12,27%
Battles survived818,18%
Tanks destroyed491,11
Destruction ratio1,36
Tanks spotted591,34
Damage dealt2.789,39
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience804,36
WN71426,60
WN82947,19
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles91000
Victories3437,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5560,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2931,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed750,8200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,210,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1111,2200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.440,150,000,000,00
Capture points20,0200,0000,0000,00
Defense points430,4700,0000,0000,00
Experience628,910,000,000,00
Total
Battles91
Victories3437,36%
Defeats5560,44%
Draws22,20%
Battles survived2931,87%
Tanks destroyed750,82
Destruction ratio1,21
Tanks spotted1111,22
Damage dealt2.440,15
Capture points20,02
Defense points430,47
Experience628,91
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles752000
Victories40353,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats33844,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws111,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived33544,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6970,9300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7771,0300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.021,350,000,000,00
Capture points13211,7600,0000,0000,00
Defense points38025,0600,0000,0000,00
Experience825,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles752
Victories40353,59%
Defeats33844,95%
Draws111,46%
Battles survived33544,55%
Tanks destroyed6970,93
Destruction ratio1,67
Tanks spotted7771,03
Damage dealt2.021,35
Capture points13211,76
Defense points38025,06
Experience825,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles163000
Victories7143,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9155,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5231,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1540,9400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,390,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1580,9700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.448,280,000,000,00
Capture points890,5500,0000,0000,00
Defense points2951,8100,0000,0000,00
Experience706,100,000,000,00
Total
Battles163
Victories7143,56%
Defeats9155,83%
Draws10,61%
Battles survived5231,90%
Tanks destroyed1540,94
Destruction ratio1,39
Tanks spotted1580,97
Damage dealt2.448,28
Capture points890,55
Defense points2951,81
Experience706,10
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (463)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Object 703 Version II 82023,5998589156,45%2599,93
KV-26846,3250786454,75%1554,36
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81790,3882562154,75%2500,81
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81809,2893954860,58%2441,43
T-4481668,0180647552,42%2686,75
60TP Lewandowskiego102059,3563744748,55%1484,87
M10 RBFM 5665,0650242054,52%1442,49
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4244,2322336246,69%494,93
FV4005 Stage II102070,5060635852,51%1820,12
KV-15441,8633333644,94%769,64
M2 Light2161,1821731647,78%547,11
M54 Renegade 82162,73112331262,82%2948,21
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3187,5928130854,22%904,62
Leopard 1102528,9775330155,81%2468,55
Super Conqueror103233,18106630161,79%3134,16
Object 277103166,4399030057,00%3110,63
IS-7103133,79105328260,28%3275,02
Vz. 55102439,8871326447,35%1943,65
Panhard EBR 105101415,0174225856,59%1845,33
AMX 12 t6611,8957124552,65%1894,43
T-34-856997,7769724156,02%2244,31
BT-7 artillery 3366,0839823850,84%1510,77
Char Futur 4 91934,2663622447,77%1817,43
AMX 13 757601,0350722148,87%1234,05
Škoda T 56 82323,52101721752,07%2762,59
AMX AC mle. 4881202,0048920946,89%1200,03
O-I6456,6033220750,24%650,40
AMX ELC bis5193,2624620445,59%460,20
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68705,9848119654,08%1300,58
T3 HMC2113,8516119247,92%342,64
Object 140102513,4692219053,68%2297,49
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102368,3177818852,13%2130,64
T110E5103294,2898918859,57%3136,56
BDR G1 B5351,4627118744,92%480,17
IS-2 shielded 71121,1953318755,61%1520,50
Panhard AMD 178B6303,8931818646,24%723,40
IS-2-II81438,8167118652,69%1863,63
FV215b (183) 102723,0474118455,43%2325,98
M415220,5121118156,91%277,15
Leo71140,4471418055,56%2004,16
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101601,7974017946,37%2016,41
T1 Cunningham187,3815417746,33%345,08
Object 260 103158,5397517557,71%2725,47
IS-381581,3582117349,13%1988,39
ISU-15281608,4266117349,71%1641,66
T2971738,9095516860,71%2901,77
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4129,4219816842,86%233,83
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5215,6521816743,71%339,13
121B 102825,4690116654,82%2738,46
50TP Tyszkiewicza91563,1959416344,17%1340,34
Pz.Kpfw. VII103047,6189616354,60%2676,36
O-Ni7820,0644015651,92%999,21
M446436,3231515642,31%544,38
Manticore101465,9777815448,05%1931,91
UDES 038886,9239115345,75%780,70
Vz. 60S Dravec 103567,6599614957,72%2810,36
SU-15271382,7162914754,42%2188,27
Emil II92032,2571114551,03%1929,87
M4A1 Sherman5940,9659414054,29%3072,13
Kranvagn102379,8674813953,96%2161,51
Valentine AT4141,9917013946,76%209,55
Cromwell B 61241,1797013857,97%2791,31
ELC EVEN 90 8897,8681313653,68%2072,38
Stinger 103368,9797113254,55%2841,39
KV-481904,6295013164,12%2739,15
KV-8561142,3175412853,91%2271,30
T-29 3345,9936812751,18%1348,12
Tiger II81259,4466412548,80%1380,36
Cruiser Mk. II2165,2320512547,20%685,86
Object 268 Version 4102577,7674612552,00%2145,85
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81556,7579512456,45%1885,17
CS-52 LIS 81811,9391312450,00%2368,07
AMX 13 57 GF 7989,5494012360,98%2463,17
ARL 446337,7024211941,18%346,36
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102349,8571111757,26%1820,57
Strv 103-091891,7262611660,34%1726,75
Cruiser Mk. III396,5114711646,55%245,97
Predatore 92549,4198411655,17%2799,82
Charioteer8814,6549411443,86%730,65
Concept 1B 93003,96112011363,72%2967,36
Alecto4145,3816811245,54%183,36
Type 5 Heavy103156,0191011049,09%2494,81
T-5491858,0486211047,27%1934,12
Chrysler K GF 81235,2160811045,45%1386,47
M40/M438974,5941410945,87%1000,87
Tiger I71620,4893210862,96%2722,85
Object 25792540,9198310847,22%2919,53
T-103 81553,3270510852,78%1869,02
Super Hellcat 7981,1055410753,27%1445,29
Black Rock 113301,6497910752,34%2666,13
Emil I81447,4369110653,77%1731,10
T92 HMC101307,8145910548,57%1013,56
KV-5 81836,2389810352,43%2405,63
TNH T Vz. 5191690,5685910253,92%1595,84
M374142,2014310243,14%253,93
AT 25273,7527210252,94%502,35
Prototipo 6 81963,8185210255,88%2168,40
Cobra 92346,7488710056,00%2405,99
VK 100.01 (P)81689,838859951,52%2204,41
T-34-85 Rudy 61444,718279866,33%3352,93
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81987,237599852,04%2324,49
Object 70591802,717669652,08%1705,17
Škoda T 256747,395609549,47%1492,25
Pz.Kpfw. II2239,972759549,47%978,52
T-50576,051749443,62%43,02
TNH 105/100081229,376229341,94%1384,27
SU-85B4146,481689241,30%124,02
T-50-2 6385,354429250,00%916,61
Leichttraktor167,551079136,26%68,28
Object 261101407,346319156,04%1165,53
FV4004 Conway91204,476149153,85%994,03
Leopard Prototyp A91850,666719153,85%1991,20
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6748,275689048,89%1300,42
AMX AC mle. 467739,614618940,45%806,10
45TP Habicha7963,786878847,73%1297,41
T57 Heavy102777,579328863,64%2603,32
WZ-111 model 5A103121,448498752,87%3015,04
SU-122-44 71158,276248655,81%1627,63
B14144,581928544,71%191,20
T2071173,827768557,65%2002,17
P.43 bis6766,024128558,82%1521,07
O-I Experimental5486,893258549,41%882,34
Konštrukta T-34/1007803,045308353,01%1255,02
VK 36.01 (H)6819,045588361,45%1618,49
Grille 15102638,607428350,60%1994,63
T9592699,8410858263,41%2595,23
T-28478,091448141,98%25,40
S-517668,794458153,09%706,05
Type 95 Heavy4138,681808153,09%317,00
Marder II3113,741448149,38%167,43
Hotchkiss EBR7468,204758138,27%772,72
IS-M81115,695388137,04%1197,72
T803113595,0511078154,32%2971,08
T-1092235,489918061,25%2620,32
GSOR the TANK 92486,6010498062,50%3125,04
IS-3-II91353,086727949,37%1109,39
M47 Iron Arnie 82000,1910447959,49%2776,06
VK 30.01 (P)6157,882147842,31%33,47
Object 43092291,509797850,00%2425,01
Renault UE 57362,011237640,79%7,01
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3122,151687550,67%240,66
T4991595,937647454,05%2749,90
M10 Wolverine5274,812337345,21%436,49
KV-1S61573,7710157353,42%3411,31
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3148,682177263,89%575,98
IS-3A Peregrine 82082,359607256,94%2508,27
Panhard EBR 909817,087017157,75%1147,26
AE Phase I 92548,039997159,15%2890,80
ST-II102086,745747061,43%1781,38
M53/M559970,525356950,72%881,55
T404177,322346851,47%302,44
SU-10181565,786556847,06%1891,34
Object 26392102,508006869,12%2101,96
Conqueror92420,699146755,22%2571,36
AMX 404129,791846642,42%270,86
53TP Markowskiego81247,976806552,31%1462,61
T56 GMC391,321286339,68%52,78
M3 Lee4131,981786256,45%354,32
Caernarvon81404,847856145,90%1612,83
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82074,338246147,54%2396,39
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91771,577546035,00%1754,18
BZ-79113862,2310606058,33%2913,65
T3282049,9010275952,54%2661,82
E 7592506,3111165964,41%3037,37
TBT 92511,769855957,63%2453,30
T1 Heavy5298,192565850,00%430,54
CS-63102522,488775846,55%2654,38
S35 CA5337,982215844,83%531,01
Object 705A102110,196115839,66%1598,65
T-437739,584425749,12%1181,97
Marder 38T4164,121655745,61%205,54
T-116 3208,002525764,91%995,31
LT vz. 383134,301725642,86%346,04
T110E3102918,669545658,93%2429,41
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8937,457945651,79%1808,37
BZ-75103085,2210035552,73%2771,07
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4129,022115446,30%249,76
T-1506662,395785450,00%1092,10
Vz. 44-171165,877695350,94%1483,48
M18 Hellcat6792,583615244,23%1259,31
AMX M4 mle. 5192903,1311045255,77%3078,59
M8A14204,981985143,14%313,88
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)294,16805135,29%296,31
SU-10061200,186845068,00%2543,88
T2881932,569795062,00%2545,73
MS-11113,201704959,18%566,89
Jagdpanther7590,183594942,86%575,97
T-345249,462144839,58%429,54
T-463113,481554852,08%326,40
AMX 13 F3 AM6905,155604847,92%1327,24
Cruiser Mk. IV4172,691914845,83%362,85
M-IV-Y 81701,068324854,17%2207,19
VK 30.02 (D)7824,095434753,19%1320,37
M2 Medium Tank3100,911334740,43%117,01
FV230 Canopener103346,4611384671,74%3076,99
KR-1113508,4811084660,87%2740,04
IS7876,165634553,33%1208,06
TVP T 50/51101914,846694551,11%1521,98
Challenger7390,823064548,89%320,99
Obsidian 81654,788774548,89%2159,11
Prototipo Standard B91896,258384447,73%2105,54
TOG II* 6796,435944450,00%1421,34
Windhund 82155,748904351,16%2628,24
T3092078,058564245,24%2091,23
Centurion Mk. 7/191765,488864252,38%1911,14
E 100102938,959424254,76%2616,09
AT 86361,052994242,86%400,34
Object 279 early 102825,058794254,76%2039,60
A-4361203,058944170,73%2958,84
Indien-Panzer81259,855454143,90%1461,72
SU-855327,302174047,50%589,60
Loyd Gun Carriage292,15814040,00%345,54
Achilles6441,733174055,00%741,14
T54E192695,5310864060,00%3380,87
Jagdpanzer IV6742,876383964,10%1721,99
Sexton II345,44993946,15%65,40
Covenanter5186,411973933,33%387,76
Somua SAu 404191,971983951,28%405,03
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92070,418113956,41%1801,73
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81592,747263930,77%2044,38
Ikv 90 Typ B7673,825103857,89%889,55
T-60294,621713751,35%261,21
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102412,009053764,86%2155,78
FV229 Contender92634,8410253754,05%2586,47
Char Mle. 75 91269,547943751,35%1863,69
T7 Combat Car 2354,654263732,43%1920,63
A-20546,281593650,00%108,82
T-26282,391143641,67%165,96
AMX M4 mle. 54102901,8110063661,11%2663,26
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3141,891833658,33%391,56
M4A3E8 Sherman6579,804493551,43%1014,23
Panzerjäger I285,061253545,71%108,97
T2 Medium Tank2125,711693545,71%467,38
M127600,063833540,00%551,47
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92544,438063548,57%2306,58
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)259,061153435,29%40,57
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92818,3210913461,76%2983,94
AMX 50 Foch92086,598023458,82%1955,49
T 55A 92244,068003458,82%2522,23
Vickers Medium Mk. III367,851403357,58%151,38
Valentine3102,911873357,58%269,95
KV-37823,035623345,45%887,47
M7 Priest361,161083240,63%56,80
LTTB81032,759553246,88%2411,67
P.435523,064703164,52%1580,45
40TP Habicha6695,775923158,06%1333,73
Type 91 Heavy3111,941513145,16%171,01
VK 16.02 Leopard5168,002483148,39%339,66
Saryuda 92517,5210023164,52%2426,71
M4A1 FL 10 6769,165213154,84%1304,78
StuG III Ausf. G5440,473133026,67%745,04
Ikv 1035244,802203053,33%474,68
Ikv 65 Alt II6485,674313053,33%737,18
Strv 103B102488,077333046,67%1874,78
T6 Medium4649,214272962,07%1825,88
TS-54 81831,289522937,93%2049,87
Type 5 Chi-Ri7931,965372850,00%1439,78
VK 30.02 (M)6742,574312853,57%1465,69
M3 Stuart394,931352737,04%112,55
Renault Otsu162,481222762,96%199,48
AMX 383107,191882744,44%135,15
ST vz. 394102,311462642,31%72,04
BT-2270,041212653,85%187,73
Sturmpanzer I Bison365,881382673,08%262,45
Lorraine 155 mle. 507865,775172653,85%1053,59
M-VI-Y92779,3110072646,15%3402,11
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8958,085912661,54%1164,34
Crusader6538,324732560,00%1771,14
Durchbruchswagen 24124,961812548,00%157,68
Chimera 82245,5210522560,00%3035,79
M66747,963762429,17%996,07
T1 HMC252,04902445,83%88,61
25TP KSUST II5190,133092445,83%236,97
Progetto M40 mod. 65102244,926902445,83%1645,39
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591164,217442450,00%1309,83
Škoda T 5092215,138882347,83%2216,21
M10392048,5710212360,87%2471,67
M-V-Y102719,269562352,17%2532,42
Vickers Medium Mk. I194,501182236,36%276,48
Type 4 Heavy91822,918712259,09%1813,91
M5 Stuart487,771602222,73%1,87
Type 5861639,4110872259,09%4323,38
T-54 ltwt.9660,366262227,27%626,12
T-34 shielded 5348,593192250,00%734,29
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102827,009232272,73%2554,25
Ashigaru 102514,505402245,45%1762,38
Renault FT128,901092142,86%23,16
BT-7493,621462142,86%82,62
Waffenträger auf E 100102349,007792152,38%1704,34
D2375,301522060,00%177,19
Renault FT AC250,551042055,00%121,13
Universal Carrier 2-pdr298,151622050,00%256,11
StuG III Ausf. B4302,602402040,00%635,33
AMBT 82264,8010452050,00%3110,84
KV-122 7695,305052045,00%851,66
Dicker Max 6509,152672040,00%639,74
GSOR 3301 AVR FS91548,0011322070,00%3196,92
VK 45.03 7566,203572045,00%503,06
Renault FT 75 BS263,79981947,37%167,26
Matilda4481,113871947,37%1276,60
Cruiser Mk. I1101,631091926,32%258,49
Maus102716,8410621963,16%2280,98
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6733,895261957,89%1256,47
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5233,892981963,16%539,21
Object Kust 82208,638791963,16%2349,50
AT-1258,44931855,56%122,76
T25 AT71306,224691838,89%1590,95
K-91102702,2811601877,78%2840,26
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3186,942501855,56%780,18
Strv fm/21194,121931752,94%365,99
Strv m/425662,185171770,59%2308,49
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3136,061841752,94%359,41
STB-1102050,189351758,82%1904,24
SU-76M4115,121721752,94%173,48
SU-130PM 81893,539381764,71%2000,01
King Tiger (Captured) 71371,658981764,71%2066,62
122 TM 81021,065851735,29%805,28
Strv 746609,315121637,50%1072,62
M22 Locust 3465,754741637,50%2053,17
Vickers Mk. E Type B262,401181533,33%6,36
Sav m/434125,531451540,00%69,41
Lorraine 39L AM341,40871526,67%1,10
BZ-5871636,609751560,00%2198,45
SU-100M171435,608891573,33%2361,80
ARL V396955,734281553,33%2033,57
LTP 3461,135201540,00%2388,35
Vickers Medium Mk. II268,861331478,57%331,42
Type 4 Chi-To6696,144521457,14%1292,80
SU-14-281236,506761450,00%1270,89
Semovente M43 Bassotto61249,576351442,86%2376,81
CS-538845,935371435,71%759,17
Type 71103844,3611211457,14%3232,45
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101431,646671450,00%1082,36
Pz.Kpfw. I245,071391457,14%178,05
SARL 42480,86911421,43%0,90
Pz.Sfl. IVc5224,861691450,00%323,65
Hotchkiss H35264,151091338,46%28,59
D1239,15791338,46%1,50
Ferdinand81402,317691361,54%1401,47
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81650,8510071361,54%1867,76
T25/27647,313841361,54%924,10
FV20781182,387781361,54%1452,21
Object 283 91604,318961361,54%2035,14
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2725,628961361,54%2855,27
Vz. 68 Squall 8633,695751346,15%923,32
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2260,924431283,33%1633,40
Škoda T 245181,172271266,67%468,98
10TP3121,421521258,33%389,48
FV224 Chopper72325,3313951275,00%4240,53
Ares 8592470,5011421266,67%2694,61
T26E3 Eagle 7 71037,757111275,00%1890,08
Kolohousenka1129,64131119,09%434,10
O-Ho8522,002871136,36%245,81
Wespe358,451011145,45%79,56
SU-26368,001061127,27%4,60
212A91177,645121154,55%979,62
Somua S353132,182041145,45%155,72
Object 41681310,915491145,45%1586,63
VK 20.01 (D)4103,551901154,55%171,15
T-703111,1895119,09%157,62
Lago M38 3855,368891154,55%2840,70
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4662,187031136,36%1503,97
T78 62014,6413141181,82%5025,98
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J483,301471040,00%2,75
M36 Jackson61136,905821030,00%1864,38
Löwe 82040,8011371060,00%3051,64
LT vz. 35284,33128933,33%139,40
Carro d'assalto P.8871089,56437944,44%1575,96
SU-1826,0067944,44%49,04
IS-6 81376,78632944,44%1457,45
Ares 7581787,33946955,56%2194,28
SU-2-122 5629,33530955,56%1532,45
KV-1SA 5827,67690933,33%1683,19
T-45 2175,00259966,67%877,27
StuG IV 5419,89446966,67%1035,85
Škoda T 1771174,881013862,50%3051,95
Centurion Mk. I81358,501051887,50%2033,90
Tiger (P)7587,25354825,00%433,53
K-91-PT 92266,381125875,00%2475,15
Fantôme 92272,50812862,50%2984,10
Strv m/40L3203,00169742,86%509,37
Lago4193,57239757,14%538,82
P.44 Pantera81560,43898771,43%2126,73
M5A1 Stuart4123,71204771,43%430,35
Type 2597 Chi-Ha360,29164771,43%261,00
IS-4102376,43833742,86%1690,30
Ho-Ri 281417,43806757,14%1815,62
Type 95 Ji-Ro6762,57513742,86%1093,71
Lorraine 155 mle. 518806,86792785,71%893,87
Sturer Emil71179,14728771,43%1962,33
Black Prince II 71284,14734728,57%1488,78
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5715,86774771,43%2000,39
MKA 2224,57253742,86%782,57
Light Mk. VIC 2549,86579757,14%3563,53
Type 95 Ha-Go272,00162666,67%290,11
Renault NC-31169,17148650,00%199,76
Pvlvv fm/42249,0073633,33%0,00
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2113,67148633,33%236,91
Chi-To SP71247,33798650,00%1413,30
Ho-Ri 192185,501084683,33%2159,97
FCM 36226,17113650,00%89,84
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4958,83803650,00%2507,37
T28 Concept 71320,67541666,67%2229,53
Chi-Ni293,40176580,00%458,79
M22132,60198540,00%394,69
P26/404757,20525560,00%2239,62
P.43 ter71651,20969540,00%3193,51
M26 Pershing8437,80400540,00%262,94
AT 158903,60730560,00%895,45
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4114,20177560,00%265,22
HWK 30 8810,80779540,00%1117,37
Tiger 131 61809,60793540,00%2685,54
Strv S1 81173,20285520,00%967,95
Tortoise92306,20692540,00%2146,88
Stitch 82072,401045560,00%2853,68
Excalibur 61270,80758560,00%2297,86
T-54 first prototype 81649,001022580,00%2650,41
Turtle Mk. I 8624,60343540,00%330,80
WZ-120-1G FT 81126,40560540,00%927,22
Chi-Go 71928,60854520,00%2413,99
Fiat 30001267,50138425,00%1189,33
Ikv 723524,504004100,00%2223,95
AMX 50 12092717,001130475,00%2906,50
AMR 35 2107,50102425,00%226,41
Nergal 81243,50751450,00%1217,79
M15/423685,00526366,67%2956,13
Panther7666,00602333,33%869,48
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3525,67573366,67%2024,67
Kunze Panzer 92045,00397333,33%1707,79
Caliban 81212,00841366,67%1610,15
Valentine II 4406,33420333,33%1311,98
Strv m/38226,00117250,00%83,60
14TP40,001832100,00%261,00
Type 97 Chi-Ha30,001592100,00%261,00
Type 98 Ke-Ni396,505620,00%126,68
Type 97 Te-Ke 247,004920,00%0,00
Sturmpanzer II40,001242100,00%261,00
Type 3 Ho-Ni III51532,00785250,00%4686,48
T18 HMC30,003320,00%0,00
FV227 Conceiver82119,001081250,00%2860,10
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6898,007722100,00%2282,69
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 861,5018120,00%1,50
Patton the Tank 9765,50460250,00%544,59
L-60 2323,00567250,00%1720,95
Valiant 530,0012320,00%3,10
43 M. Toldi III 3152,50328250,00%684,85
M14/412567,006001100,00%2680,32
4TP152,005610,00%0,00
Panzerwagen 39 3582,0011091100,00%3638,98
Birch Gun4615,0022110,00%1891,55
AMX 30 1er prototype9228,0025810,00%0,00
Renault R35280,002381100,00%353,37
T-34 with L-11 4207,005451100,00%636,59
Pz.Kpfw. 35 R 2445,007861100,00%1512,00
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 20,00010,00%0,00
Pz.Sfl. IC 4404,006321100,00%1358,26
M24E2 Super Chaffee 698,004611100,00%261,00
T1E6 2442,0032510,00%2224,10
AMX ELC 901 6964,0015301100,00%4001,22
FCM 2C 3628,0011671100,00%2396,62
Chrysler K 80,006021100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2102,004651100,00%511,62
SU-100I 51348,0062710,00%2798,19

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2026-04-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-03-19
Left: 2026-04-15
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2025-04-10
Left: 2026-03-18
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-02-08
Left: 2025-04-09
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-02-08
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-03-30
Left: 2017-11-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-11-11
Left: 2020-02-09
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2020-02-11
Left: 2022-02-07