ManniDeu

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-08-20

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles16170011126
Ø Tier6,260,0010,009,24
Victories794949,16%00,00%654,55%5846,03%
Defeats802349,62%00,00%436,36%6450,79%
Draws1981,22%00,00%19,09%43,17%
Battles survived279317,27%00,00%327,27%2318,25%
Tanks destroyed105210,6500,0080,73840,67
Destruction ratio0,790,001,000,82
Tanks spotted176581,0900,00121,091210,96
Damage dealt697,670,001.778,821.664,85
Capture points107150,6600,0000,00390,31
Defense points62630,3900,0000,00380,30
Experience413,390,00856,73762,48
WN7899,710,001028,99929,22
WN8980,330,001323,461333,52
Total
Battles16170
Ø Tier6,26
Victories794949,16%
Defeats802349,62%
Draws1981,22%
Battles survived279317,27%
Tanks destroyed105210,65
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted176581,09
Damage dealt697,67
Capture points107150,66
Defense points62630,39
Experience413,39
WN7899,71
WN8980,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles11
Ø Tier10,00
Victories654,55%
Defeats436,36%
Draws19,09%
Battles survived327,27%
Tanks destroyed80,73
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted121,09
Damage dealt1.778,82
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience856,73
WN71028,99
WN81323,46
Past 30 days
Battles126
Ø Tier9,24
Victories5846,03%
Defeats6450,79%
Draws43,17%
Battles survived2318,25%
Tanks destroyed840,67
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted1210,96
Damage dealt1.664,85
Capture points390,31
Defense points380,30
Experience762,48
WN7929,22
WN81333,52
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11000
Victories545,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats545,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws19,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived327,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted121,0900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt863,000,000,000,00
Capture points787,0900,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience479,640,000,000,00
Total
Battles11
Victories545,45%
Defeats545,45%
Draws19,09%
Battles survived327,27%
Tanks destroyed60,55
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted121,09
Damage dealt863,00
Capture points787,09
Defense points00,00
Experience479,64
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt135,330,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience182,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories133,33%
Defeats266,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt135,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience182,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles123000
Victories5746,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6552,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3629,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed630,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,720,000,000,00
Tanks spotted970,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt935,530,000,000,00
Capture points3592,9200,0000,0000,00
Defense points8096,5800,0000,0000,00
Experience424,920,000,000,00
Total
Battles123
Victories5746,34%
Defeats6552,85%
Draws10,81%
Battles survived3629,27%
Tanks destroyed630,51
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted970,79
Damage dealt935,53
Capture points3592,92
Defense points8096,58
Experience424,92
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles326000
Victories15146,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats16650,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws92,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11234,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2210,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,030,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1750,5400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt780,000,000,000,00
Capture points1160,3600,0000,0000,00
Defense points4951,5200,0000,0000,00
Experience284,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles326
Victories15146,32%
Defeats16650,92%
Draws92,76%
Battles survived11234,36%
Tanks destroyed2210,68
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted1750,54
Damage dealt780,00
Capture points1160,36
Defense points4951,52
Experience284,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,2500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.723,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience240,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories00,00%
Defeats4100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived125,00%
Tanks destroyed10,25
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted20,50
Damage dealt1.723,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience240,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (259)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
IS-381053,98517128852,64%1214,24
KV-856630,0639875747,69%1040,71
Dicker Max 6532,6731171644,27%790,97
KV-26563,7036951351,27%884,53
IS7723,3443445652,63%927,53
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4288,8326445254,87%735,80
T28 Prototype8874,8040639646,46%789,79
S-517694,1434437143,94%742,55
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3205,0431234553,33%1053,57
T-34-85M 6802,8354430252,98%1471,07
IS-7102054,1378829052,41%1748,41
VK 16.02 Leopard5194,4426025946,33%435,47
T25/27659,0936624245,04%816,33
M18 Hellcat6400,6729323248,28%530,47
T-50-2 6375,0243322550,22%931,65
T3091375,0157422045,91%1041,56
T-34-856431,2636821853,67%750,39
Grille5480,5529220447,55%943,34
T1 Cunningham180,9014020045,50%287,21
G.W. Panther7721,0140019543,08%744,24
KV-15307,9627019241,67%422,43
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8941,1862718246,70%1063,63
Object 277102052,9277617952,51%1600,67
Hummel6547,4033617143,27%656,89
121B 101586,6068917152,05%1230,37
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5174,7120816741,92%215,84
M3 Light 3122,9217216342,33%375,82
T675296,8826914448,61%505,85
Object 25791280,9762614447,92%1187,11
VK 30.01 (P)6351,3928814047,86%415,10
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9928,1051513740,15%695,67
Pz.Sfl. IVc5317,3521313641,91%493,03
Covenanter5186,9825013154,20%528,67
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8395,0545112844,53%497,87
TVP T 50/51101911,8074612252,46%1532,98
SU-855349,3324212053,33%721,00
M5A1 Stuart498,8427011648,28%139,87
Grille 15101674,3959211641,38%1007,76
T-1091192,6465211553,04%1055,49
AMX 50 1008743,8550111149,55%637,95
Tiger (P)7665,4243710949,54%736,97
AT 25361,7328010747,66%780,28
Leopard Prototyp A91924,9675310448,08%1818,93
T1E6 278,4016710155,45%254,93
StuG III Ausf. G5296,942489453,19%583,41
SU-130PM 81361,267139353,76%1301,09
SU-1527657,293919149,45%713,69
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505279,002099145,05%433,40
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4130,922039146,15%261,67
T288957,014569148,35%912,17
T110E4101805,855958756,32%1309,19
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2144,491878639,53%211,26
Char Futur 4 91617,986688450,00%1431,43
AMX 105 AM mle. 474212,572048353,01%649,78
Cruiser Mk. II2182,692158048,75%763,27
KV-137464,613787943,04%566,94
KR-1112320,539287953,16%1567,27
T-448827,326537755,84%1002,50
Object 43091483,866987744,16%1219,61
T-284157,322617653,95%362,38
T-1506589,473927655,26%933,70
T-437581,674237051,43%827,76
SU-1006516,093426564,62%920,12
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4126,422476553,85%323,33
Matilda4712,074776155,74%2432,86
SU-14-281032,756395950,85%1177,33
Tiger I71116,036815846,55%1505,49
AE Phase I 91493,726935844,83%1236,27
ARL 446557,863545750,88%942,86
KV-37777,254635742,11%868,29
T-345216,372625453,70%453,96
Leopard 1101615,676135438,89%965,89
M10 RBFM 5905,267775468,52%2192,90
Pz.Sfl. IVb4298,622225251,92%983,27
Leichttraktor153,861484955,10%131,04
121101792,906794938,78%1314,19
BDR G1 B5412,903094854,17%736,81
Škoda T 256846,265504744,68%1595,17
M8A14156,451944740,43%153,77
A-205118,512044555,56%281,48
AMX 13 757704,877664562,22%1594,17
53TP Markowskiego81459,848114450,00%1942,38
Marder 38T4337,202404440,91%747,71
LTG7661,596854450,00%1323,15
Alecto4220,362404264,29%609,92
T-46378,591404153,66%183,62
SDP 58 Kilana81453,227354143,90%1526,12
LTP 3173,052194143,90%698,60
M66632,704674052,50%858,41
Windhund 81314,006224050,00%1371,12
45TP Habicha71095,477293842,11%1395,82
MT-256163,242173836,84%165,09
50TP Tyszkiewicza91341,036913740,54%982,14
T9591094,615633638,89%630,25
40TP Habicha6544,684673450,00%954,73
Turán III prototípus 5306,973083348,48%554,88
SU-85B4376,062953246,88%885,12
Valentine AT4240,282273243,75%537,26
T-29 3227,002103246,88%662,29
P.43 bis6601,745593154,84%1139,07
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10932,815933148,39%604,25
Lorraine 39L AM370,331323050,00%126,10
Ikv 65 Alt II6798,905333053,33%1495,08
SU-263133,571563060,00%326,13
B14231,722822965,52%670,72
XM66F 81245,866832944,83%1195,86
Wespe3144,461352828,57%288,30
Großtraktor - Krupp 3443,755842842,86%1778,10
UDES 038781,565082733,33%606,47
VK 30.02 (D)71306,888362650,00%2225,13
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)283,921312540,00%171,71
25TP KSUST II5255,123192556,00%479,69
Super Hellcat 7693,244802560,00%998,99
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3248,333312454,17%971,44
T1 Heavy5686,925032462,50%1469,95
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81559,717292454,17%1767,62
MKA 2402,254382437,50%1677,02
M3 Lee4175,742002343,48%419,37
AMX M4 mle. 457790,044842352,17%872,88
Type 95 Ji-Ro61127,136362347,83%2089,77
Renault UE 573101,961472356,52%210,68
L-60 2144,412152250,00%713,57
Crusader6111,671662128,57%37,94
VK 30.01 (H)5496,903942142,86%961,96
Sav m/434199,292552171,43%541,37
Ikv 1035415,863882157,14%938,06
Tiger II8427,194472138,10%187,86
VK 30.02 (M)61078,627752147,62%2355,43
LT vz. 383163,352162045,00%488,98
M15/423197,501782025,00%406,92
M2 Medium Tank392,651292035,00%78,99
M3 Stuart3207,372481952,63%839,07
Jagdpanzer IV6422,322631947,37%566,99
T3 HMC272,261391957,89%207,13
Pz.Kpfw. 5581597,268331942,11%1432,76
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6347,475321963,16%930,62
Sexton II3129,221641838,89%310,61
Chi-To SP7895,946991866,67%1045,13
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4509,413751770,59%1801,82
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8765,763041729,41%500,56
P.435337,634321662,50%883,26
T56 GMC3157,002871662,50%519,14
Birch Gun4267,812411650,00%931,90
Chi-Go 71145,887351643,75%1423,12
14TP4167,602491540,00%357,31
Ikv 723152,602241540,00%206,27
ISU-15281291,336691553,33%1426,77
P26/404355,212431457,14%907,25
Ikv 90 Typ B7780,716301464,29%1196,27
AT 86225,932691442,86%140,88
G.W. Tiger (P)81040,574201428,57%1015,31
M446779,074001442,86%1116,08
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 289,311521338,46%205,66
M4A1 Sherman5528,154651353,85%1477,83
Type 3 Ju-Nu6704,545251338,46%764,61
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91427,467061346,15%1083,74
Valiant 5583,385501361,54%1288,06
BT-74174,331541225,00%374,01
ST vz. 394140,502421258,33%361,55
Pz.Kpfw. II271,332041266,67%274,35
T-703111,001751258,33%309,47
60TP Lewandowskiego101028,364351136,36%395,00
Type 2597 Chi-Ha369,731601163,64%203,21
AMX 38388,182291145,45%78,00
AMX 12 t6251,094451154,55%578,74
T7 Combat Car 283,361691145,45%230,19
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 251,091661163,64%211,09
BT-7 artillery 3368,823541136,36%1465,03
D23202,601991050,00%687,04
SU-76M4161,402051060,00%389,11
Cruiser Mk. IV4336,503941070,00%1136,30
Universal Carrier 2-pdr298,301281060,00%328,12
T-804177,802311040,00%463,98
GSOR the TANK 91104,204901040,00%745,22
Pz.Sfl. IC 4282,002691030,00%657,28
Strv m/382135,78200977,78%591,22
Strv m/40L385,11116933,33%20,39
P.43 ter7714,78704966,67%1130,83
Type 98 Ke-Ni3143,56339977,78%595,90
Type 91 Heavy3168,44142933,33%307,91
Somua SAu 404116,33199977,78%300,81
AMX ELC bis5142,67169933,33%173,80
Achilles6357,89309966,67%590,77
T-262220,38199850,00%1088,82
AMX 13 F3 AM6497,00341875,00%707,46
T2 Medium Tank253,25110875,00%266,34
Renault FT AC271,8895837,50%17,24
IS-6 8428,25280837,50%172,15
Tiger-Maus 92158,00772837,50%1628,25
Fantôme 91231,63531825,00%970,11
Vickers Medium Mk. III3104,14169757,14%277,59
KV-1SA 5448,00460742,86%780,57
Prototipo 6 8762,29576757,14%595,69
StuG IV 5312,14286742,86%547,00
Vickers Medium Mk. I183,83147650,00%274,48
LT vz. 35298,50208683,33%465,37
T1 HMC260,0084633,33%69,95
Type 97 Te-Ke 2205,83245633,33%789,49
Vz. 44-171432,33817633,33%1773,59
Semovente M415483,17479666,67%1228,90
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6557,83509650,00%1211,71
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81018,00779683,33%931,71
Type 63 8846,67672650,00%764,30
M22226,80342560,00%1223,15
Lago4231,80190520,00%448,06
Hotchkiss H35230,40178560,00%158,70
Stuart I-IV390,60155540,00%93,76
SU-182115,4078520,00%439,36
Löwe 81049,60471540,00%1049,21
Light Mk. VIC 269,00184540,00%114,60
Kolohousenka1149,50146450,00%613,32
M14/412157,50210475,00%613,37
Type 95 Ha-Go260,25285475,00%264,10
BT-22224,00242450,00%1104,13
7TP2235,25315475,00%1012,13
10TP3402,75255425,00%1546,36
M2 Light2169,25270475,00%779,29
Type T-345265,253754100,00%679,51
SDP 44 Burza6541,50403425,00%558,95
Nashorn6989,25706475,00%1916,84
AMR 35 2355,755214100,00%1832,82
T-45 2164,50246475,00%786,17
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91375,25756450,00%996,29
TOG II* 6536,25408475,00%1001,99
43 M. Toldi III 366,25110425,00%28,50
T-34-28910,00530366,67%1273,24
Škoda T 5091470,00808366,67%1395,00
Type 5 Ke-Ho4354,33304333,33%978,92
MS-11104,00169366,67%560,82
M7 Priest3101,6780333,33%0,00
M415555,67478366,67%871,62
Loyd Gun Carriage2124,001873100,00%879,11
Sturer Emil7501,33411366,67%610,72
T-116 3154,00184366,67%609,20
TS-5 81642,336703100,00%1711,56
Fiat 30001120,50210250,00%496,20
Vickers Medium Mk. II20,00902100,00%261,00
Renault FT10,0064250,00%83,60
SDP 57 Gowika7551,0017420,00%382,15
FV3046349,50286250,00%411,51
T-602156,00253250,00%580,77
IS-2-II8903,50575250,00%780,12
Black Prince II 71207,00839250,00%1531,23
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5698,50666250,00%1354,18
T3E2 Medium Tank 3601,5048020,00%3306,95
ARMT 5587,5028420,00%1064,25
IT-3 4543,00543250,00%1418,75
Strv fm/211290,008091100,00%2049,38
L6/4020,002510,00%0,00
Škoda T 245211,003531100,00%529,30
4TP1183,003921100,00%1073,01
Renault NC-3110,001701100,00%261,00
Vickers Mk. E Type B271,002611100,00%306,03
Pvlvv fm/422291,006151100,00%1400,28
AT-12152,0010410,00%442,00
T-34 with L-11 4210,003131100,00%646,35
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81297,0045310,00%962,46
Heavy Tank No. VI 6452,0034510,00%411,94
AMX 13 (FL 11) 50,003201100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2023-08-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-08-20
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-09-20
Left: 2015-03-15
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-06-28
Left: 2016-03-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-05-16
Left: 2015-05-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-03-28
Left: 2016-08-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-08-13
Left: 2016-10-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-10-18
Left: 2017-02-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-03-26
Left: 2017-07-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-07-29
Left: 2017-12-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-08-05
Left: 2020-10-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2013-12-07
Left: 2015-03-15