Manmaster

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-08-08

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles930350167468
Ø Tier6,590,007,637,82
Victories4618849,65%00,00%7041,92%21646,15%
Defeats4575349,18%00,00%9456,29%24351,92%
Draws10941,18%00,00%31,80%91,92%
Battles survived3019332,45%00,00%5130,54%16134,40%
Tanks destroyed740510,8000,001060,633090,66
Destruction ratio1,180,000,911,01
Tanks spotted558820,6000,001190,712260,48
Damage dealt757,070,00945,06996,83
Capture points889480,9600,00550,331210,26
Defense points528550,5700,00100,06780,17
Experience401,510,00483,66481,78
WN7936,200,00703,61766,26
WN81046,440,00974,07987,30
Total
Battles93035
Ø Tier6,59
Victories4618849,65%
Defeats4575349,18%
Draws10941,18%
Battles survived3019332,45%
Tanks destroyed740510,80
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted558820,60
Damage dealt757,07
Capture points889480,96
Defense points528550,57
Experience401,51
WN7936,20
WN81046,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles167
Ø Tier7,63
Victories7041,92%
Defeats9456,29%
Draws31,80%
Battles survived5130,54%
Tanks destroyed1060,63
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted1190,71
Damage dealt945,06
Capture points550,33
Defense points100,06
Experience483,66
WN7703,61
WN8974,07
Past 30 days
Battles468
Ø Tier7,82
Victories21646,15%
Defeats24351,92%
Draws91,92%
Battles survived16134,40%
Tanks destroyed3090,66
Destruction ratio1,01
Tanks spotted2260,48
Damage dealt996,83
Capture points1210,26
Defense points780,17
Experience481,78
WN7766,26
WN8987,30
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles58000
Victories1932,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3865,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1118,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed260,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,550,000,000,00
Tanks spotted380,6600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.030,070,000,000,00
Capture points871,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points360,6200,0000,0000,00
Experience271,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles58
Victories1932,76%
Defeats3865,52%
Draws11,72%
Battles survived1118,97%
Tanks destroyed260,45
Destruction ratio0,55
Tanks spotted380,66
Damage dealt1.030,07
Capture points871,50
Defense points360,62
Experience271,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles169000
Victories6437,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9153,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws148,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5834,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1020,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,920,000,000,00
Tanks spotted670,4000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.380,110,000,000,00
Capture points700,4100,0000,0000,00
Defense points1640,9700,0000,0000,00
Experience378,110,000,000,00
Total
Battles169
Victories6437,87%
Defeats9153,85%
Draws148,28%
Battles survived5834,32%
Tanks destroyed1020,60
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted670,40
Damage dealt1.380,11
Capture points700,41
Defense points1640,97
Experience378,11
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles40000
Victories1640,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2460,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived820,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed160,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted240,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt656,080,000,000,00
Capture points521,3000,0000,0000,00
Defense points591,4800,0000,0000,00
Experience279,080,000,000,00
Total
Battles40
Victories1640,00%
Defeats2460,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived820,00%
Tanks destroyed160,40
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted240,60
Damage dealt656,08
Capture points521,30
Defense points591,48
Experience279,08
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats375,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted92,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt423,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience212,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories125,00%
Defeats375,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived250,00%
Tanks destroyed30,75
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted92,25
Damage dealt423,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience212,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles433000
Victories20848,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats21449,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws112,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived15736,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2600,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,940,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3640,8400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt944,020,000,000,00
Capture points12772,9500,0000,0000,00
Defense points14603,3700,0000,0000,00
Experience411,160,000,000,00
Total
Battles433
Victories20848,04%
Defeats21449,42%
Draws112,54%
Battles survived15736,26%
Tanks destroyed2600,60
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted3640,84
Damage dealt944,02
Capture points12772,95
Defense points14603,37
Experience411,16
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles882000
Victories39544,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats46552,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws222,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived28231,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5400,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,900,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7220,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt586,290,000,000,00
Capture points15971,8100,0000,0000,00
Defense points10601,2000,0000,0000,00
Experience305,530,000,000,00
Total
Battles882
Victories39544,78%
Defeats46552,72%
Draws222,49%
Battles survived28231,97%
Tanks destroyed5400,61
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted7220,82
Damage dealt586,29
Capture points15971,81
Defense points10601,20
Experience305,53
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats685,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws114,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived114,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted162,2900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.088,860,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience96,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories00,00%
Defeats685,71%
Draws114,29%
Battles survived114,29%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted162,29
Damage dealt1.088,86
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience96,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (361)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Matilda4553,20375546557,80%1836,17
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81239,01459285644,68%1199,42
T1 Heavy5611,30414277054,44%1393,06
KV-856678,89383247350,83%1133,35
Object 261101379,08557231151,02%1135,47
IS7804,99428224550,29%1034,20
FV3046657,52350214951,79%1170,91
M41 Walker Bulldog8587,72445186548,53%963,42
M18 Hellcat6661,87383185149,43%1096,28
KV-15557,82374172652,72%1245,67
LTP 3214,54240165252,24%1047,97
Grille5648,19379162555,08%1535,87
IS-38949,08440162347,87%942,16
Cromwell6565,78402161354,06%1120,51
Dicker Max 6660,88380153949,97%1087,31
M66708,54397151352,48%1093,86
M53/M5591379,33554150750,76%1357,46
T675594,47366138452,38%1463,85
M10 Wolverine5643,63384123452,76%1483,90
G.W. Tiger (P)81078,51389121445,47%1299,46
Marder 38T4575,67346117456,13%1639,36
FV2078967,97437113948,20%1086,23
T-109933,28417107044,49%709,54
212A91549,80579100048,90%1487,20
UDES 0381186,4447586446,88%1217,72
T-50-2 6434,7443285350,53%1133,47
E 7591197,8649884649,53%1013,19
KV-1S6618,1041782054,63%1189,98
Type T-345535,5135981754,96%1678,23
G.W. E 100101515,0551178651,27%1276,15
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91288,1341476244,23%962,64
M10 RBFM 5611,7742874749,13%1223,16
Challenger7739,8441774249,87%905,00
AMX M4 mle. 457611,1634769944,64%633,13
T25 Pilot Number 1 8774,6546069447,41%897,40
Excalibur 6797,0546664852,62%1156,12
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3203,0930764352,57%1004,25
Grille 15101357,3542263841,22%739,14
M56 Scorpion 7865,6951362152,82%1129,93
Churchill VII6417,1631261846,93%570,73
T28 Concept 7785,6844459251,01%1009,12
Charioteer81065,0242758347,17%1086,82
M40/M4381245,0252457349,74%1302,23
S35 CA5566,0434051854,25%1233,89
ARL 446469,3928148645,27%618,24
Type 4 Heavy91068,0643946946,06%774,20
O-I Experimental5769,6545945259,07%1763,63
T54E191281,0045345245,58%1109,39
T-1506437,0729744847,77%553,52
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101385,8647744744,07%1013,96
Churchill I5283,0323743847,49%416,48
Super Hellcat 7797,7343843746,00%1001,62
M10391113,5748443045,35%885,94
Tiger II8750,8440041943,91%685,98
Type 586589,6538741553,01%1136,75
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6817,0448141248,06%1348,94
G.W. Panther7770,1533639348,60%942,28
T1 Cunningham1129,3120535848,60%684,66
VK 36.01 (H)6535,0534835745,94%793,61
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91077,7743935646,35%935,53
Emil I8937,0744835349,29%958,49
E 5091035,0342635344,48%772,04
FV4004 Conway91153,2041635346,46%864,62
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6566,8439734548,12%1053,31
T9591200,8160734250,00%843,14
G.W. Tiger91228,4442134050,88%1163,42
AMX 13 909587,8843733748,37%722,23
E 100101363,3548733642,26%901,57
T297833,4343333147,73%953,95
Škoda T 5091029,6842032042,81%712,19
SU-130PM 81238,3856331146,30%1077,51
TVP VTU Koncept8642,0437431046,45%692,41
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5506,4637330250,33%1334,18
Leo7674,7838430046,67%901,05
T328740,0039129943,81%640,63
AMX 12 t6270,6028129245,55%501,63
AMX 13 757299,5136528744,25%391,66
T-345503,2936428452,11%1456,83
Maus101166,6857228447,54%684,70
P.44 Pantera81052,7144928348,41%1217,28
Sturer Emil7701,5634228247,16%804,89
Strv 103-091180,3044628144,48%772,99
Hummel6575,7230927752,71%838,01
Marder II3374,8322727746,93%1100,06
T 55A 91037,1749427139,48%706,82
T499531,5544126442,05%516,94
AMX 50 1008924,1939126045,00%868,04
IS-7101053,8845126041,92%587,96
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591067,5554425752,14%1058,13
Tiger I7706,3339125548,24%789,45
T-54 ltwt.9644,4341625244,44%713,20
AMX 50 1209817,0039025047,20%573,04
AMX 13 F3 AM6712,6742024352,67%1081,04
Škoda T 256632,3143423652,97%1213,70
SU-76G FT4639,7133423558,30%1599,98
Panther II8836,8940822948,03%952,59
T376412,5041522949,34%1017,44
StuG IV 5430,6728622448,66%1057,36
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7633,8832622251,80%827,78
Type 5 Heavy101422,0251921643,98%813,44
VK 100.01 (P)8920,1147421545,12%855,19
Sherman Firefly6611,4940021248,58%1108,05
O-Ho8840,0343620450,00%834,07
53TP Markowskiego8990,9547719647,45%1042,92
AT 15A 7762,0648019545,64%900,47
BDR G1 B5296,0722319143,46%359,84
Crusader686,9915419046,32%71,48
45TP Habicha7749,0640218942,86%864,64
T57 Heavy101402,9945818742,78%884,64
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5314,8827318546,49%694,43
LTTB8578,3842418548,65%916,55
Manticore10847,6448218339,34%719,52
M127865,9444218154,70%1096,78
Pz.Sfl. IVc5300,6023217737,85%427,22
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7816,2750117650,57%1028,37
Ikv 90 Typ B7649,8934217541,14%708,41
Waffenträger auf E 100101246,7737317536,57%580,22
Ares 859956,3849317536,57%588,09
Char Futur 4 91255,5754717349,13%941,23
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4152,9214017037,65%134,36
Strv 746546,3836416749,10%937,78
Panther7881,5845616650,60%1355,86
Churchill III 5568,6151316648,19%1179,73
Black Prince7472,9330816341,10%369,47
Hotchkiss EBR7401,6646816050,00%741,56
Konštrukta T-34/1007684,5836215946,54%893,79
Type 64 6486,4945715857,59%1288,80
Excelsior 5521,1544815753,50%1127,20
UDES 14 Alt 58945,9447715545,81%1027,12
MT-256348,6434915549,68%910,56
Kunze Panzer 91010,0148415334,64%664,80
SU-86682,7339815250,00%921,74
SU-14-17919,0053315145,03%1193,44
Ikv 65 Alt II6565,8528915042,00%790,80
Prototipo Standard B91342,1546614951,68%1122,90
STG Guard 81062,9047814545,52%1089,83
Covenanter586,6515013842,75%33,46
Alecto4102,7413913644,85%49,78
T-284147,0215913243,94%221,55
AMX ELC bis5113,2620513149,62%201,43
AMX 50 Foch B101321,2449913138,17%651,31
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68436,6644913147,33%603,85
Comet7222,7324413035,38%53,09
O-Ni71006,3648612955,04%1389,70
Tiger (P)7640,6839912843,75%635,56
M4A1 Sherman5411,4332712554,40%1004,13
B14122,7417712445,16%125,69
Churchill Crocodile 6720,2450612343,09%959,96
P.43 ter7707,0743412254,92%1028,54
IS-2-II8626,0739912236,89%402,95
FV4005 Stage II101066,4142511948,74%624,46
T-45 2149,7321211553,04%690,11
M446768,7542211458,77%1299,99
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4357,8834910450,96%1335,75
VK 30.02 (M)6586,3237410450,00%1040,94
M3 Lee4201,3518510345,63%533,48
25TP KSUST II5324,0025710250,98%661,72
Bishop5353,5622610150,50%642,87
Sturmpanzer II4146,201599946,46%284,14
P.43 bis6552,133759847,96%898,26
Nashorn6461,693299839,80%517,57
StuG III Ausf. G5160,111549544,21%136,37
VK 30.01 (P)6536,963409544,21%716,23
Valentine AT498,291159535,79%4,60
M24 Chaffee5241,882879052,22%698,99
T-463100,551558846,59%223,92
Leopard 1101114,455118744,83%654,52
40TP Habicha6530,773578648,84%897,29
Jagdpanzer E 100101539,236018655,81%956,93
T110E5101306,114408338,55%723,72
CS-447692,114698149,38%936,93
B.U.G.I.6774,894358048,75%1246,43
Ikv 1035365,202447945,57%717,70
Mäuschen91109,925727936,71%730,72
Progetto M40 mod. 65101603,405587846,15%1130,51
Vz. 64 Blesk8273,423817842,31%205,62
Birch Gun4229,231927749,35%786,12
Type 1 Chi-He4205,042017648,68%472,52
O-I6568,703737653,95%881,04
DS PZInż5497,002897556,00%1059,60
T288648,864627437,84%382,76
Ares 758599,055447451,35%546,62
Cruiser Mk. III368,381177347,95%110,15
Object 268 Version V 101262,294727343,84%657,63
AMX 404101,651647250,00%216,23
Cruiser Mk. IV468,491247233,33%0,15
T25 AT7602,942857237,50%517,65
T78 6817,925797252,78%1189,91
T14 5437,793317143,66%767,13
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505356,492977164,79%792,48
P.435337,592877058,57%857,23
M8A14262,992487055,71%624,24
Type 3 Chi-Nu5197,352276855,88%440,05
VK 30.01 (H)5439,883546858,82%1023,09
M5A1 Stuart4136,622236847,06%281,16
Lorraine 155 mle. 518995,974626847,06%998,70
T-50589,412156847,06%92,38
SMV CC-678934,165636750,75%886,95
Somua SAu 404204,541756743,28%338,72
Light Mk. VIC 2102,451536743,28%352,14
E 50 Ausf. M101208,925126640,91%781,74
Controcarro 1 Mk. 29902,885876453,13%624,95
Type 97 Te-Ke 2112,451596250,00%413,94
Škoda T 245357,952746155,74%919,99
Strv m/425399,232916149,18%995,32
ST vz. 394285,272356055,00%846,98
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3268,652266040,00%925,88
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4266,902746058,33%702,87
T26E5 Patriot 8674,864565940,68%536,92
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4100,472255853,45%193,31
Sav m/434178,871905444,44%270,23
T3 HMC2202,552245356,60%943,78
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6362,604025349,06%842,96
AMX 50 Foch91282,215845251,92%950,44
Patton the Tank 9910,424605250,00%768,16
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8860,983725246,15%793,50
SU-54354,162405149,02%825,90
Renault NC-31126,00905040,00%0,11
T92 HMC101143,945355050,00%946,42
AMX 105 AM mle. 474332,602535048,00%1188,67
IS-2 shielded 7811,125045046,00%882,36
Sexton II3142,941654961,22%550,17
AT 25147,671594936,73%70,56
Object 25791143,925404942,86%877,66
AE Phase I 91019,675114942,86%653,10
Type 97 Chi-Ha3221,792164852,08%742,20
Vickers Medium Mk. III362,171204845,83%47,68
Kranvagn101034,215464753,19%640,41
Sherman III5308,353494652,17%731,34
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3135,601784355,81%331,73
LHMTV8440,885084346,51%563,39
M415456,073024143,90%582,99
KV-37588,633454146,34%559,71
Durchbruchswagen 24205,801874141,46%339,54
Renault FT118,25994050,00%84,37
T56 GMC3119,651574047,50%214,95
Lago4319,212993948,72%940,61
P26/404207,692193964,10%535,83
T2 Medium Tank292,281823956,41%373,94
A46 6282,003523943,59%666,10
Sturmpanzer I Bison337,16863844,74%43,01
CS-538803,704963748,65%885,57
CS-599834,684483748,65%597,87
Controcarro 3 Minotauro10914,814893638,89%339,68
Universal Carrier 2-pdr292,441223658,33%284,32
Vickers Mk. E Type B222,40923545,71%42,52
Wespe341,00853534,29%0,00
14TP4150,792283461,76%517,44
SMV CC-567646,094023441,18%619,99
M374362,652343455,88%1400,34
Progetto CC55 mod. 548826,424463339,39%658,26
M36 Jackson6640,133253246,88%933,24
TOG II* 6704,033883148,39%1061,89
Grant4249,593002937,93%585,72
Carro d'assalto P.887780,594082948,28%891,44
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101225,105832944,83%734,27
Vickers Medium Mk. II247,151022762,96%206,55
AMX 383100,481392733,33%77,35
Renault UE 573137,301142740,74%186,44
Valentine II 4235,812182737,04%588,37
M3 Stuart3200,461752630,77%641,37
Strv m/40L3124,881962657,69%348,02
D23138,641992552,00%410,04
M15/423217,122032560,00%599,26
Panzerjäger I284,681272564,00%261,80
SU-122A5405,162952556,00%859,38
Lorraine 39L AM3217,222062352,17%693,81
M5 Stuart4133,092162347,83%185,51
Panhard AMD 178B6195,302962334,78%245,87
Fantôme 91072,176062352,17%915,12
M2 Medium Tank3220,092122245,45%768,80
LPT-67 Šelma9300,243972138,10%116,59
Leichttraktor124,95732030,00%0,00
Lorraine 155 mle. 507865,556752050,00%1057,52
LT vz. 383133,051501942,11%305,36
Semovente M43 Bassotto6529,563081844,44%589,63
GSOR the TANK 9970,944841850,00%781,30
Ashigaru 10978,944711838,89%387,01
Chi-Ni291,651191735,29%192,59
MS-1125,24811735,29%0,19
Type 2597 Chi-Ha344,88891729,41%0,00
Ferdinand8628,654401752,94%500,60
T404394,182421735,29%901,01
T7 Combat Car 2104,291821758,82%458,58
M2 Light2138,312061662,50%529,09
T-26265,44931637,50%62,32
10TP3179,801881553,33%595,70
MTLS-1G14 3232,642571457,14%894,35
SU-14-281218,626551338,46%1133,25
SU-263103,381131353,85%165,67
Ikv 723127,831511250,00%210,74
Black Prince II 7534,586641266,67%666,94
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2133,552371181,82%754,20
Škoda T 177418,003611145,45%729,24
Windhund 8505,364471145,45%317,98
FV201 (A45) 7553,454511127,27%492,20
BT-7 artillery 3192,912371163,64%726,95
43 M. Toldi III 3126,451421136,36%319,41
LT vz. 352110,101331030,00%276,09
Strv m/38285,001621060,00%279,69
M7 Priest3231,102261060,00%636,79
T-116 3238,602421050,00%1019,16
Strv S1 81100,004581050,00%1004,75
Cromwell B 6599,103711040,00%932,71
Valiant 5479,004961040,00%889,55
7TP2161,56184933,33%417,59
Ram II 5324,44268922,22%562,01
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2100,78222933,33%219,28
Pvlvv fm/422134,63186875,00%564,60
Churchill Gun Carrier6247,88176850,00%261,30
KV-26247,50165825,00%112,25
Pz.Sfl. IC 4234,38294850,00%515,86
Stuart I-IV3216,43348757,14%849,82
Pz.Kpfw. II2213,1419670,00%862,60
Vz. 60S Dravec 10770,86392728,57%165,65
Loyd Gun Carriage2162,43145757,14%1171,49
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6543,71452742,86%1225,89
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9694,29492742,86%826,21
Gryphon 101368,29551742,86%823,83
M4 Improved 5478,33450650,00%1263,83
Pz.Kpfw. I2137,17212633,33%380,26
T2071206,60528560,00%1801,32
T26E4 SuperPershing 8759,60803580,00%919,94
Gabler’s Destroyer 5243,80535560,00%690,97
GSR 3301 Setter7180,404835100,00%367,86
AMX M4 mle. 49 8820,00603540,00%641,86
Renault FT 75 BS2227,25306475,00%1609,01
D1268,75161450,00%133,49
AMX AC mle. 488660,25304450,00%510,42
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3183,50207450,00%655,82
AMR 35 2120,25152450,00%414,59
Fiat 3000133,33127366,67%223,81
4TP1158,67209333,33%605,91
Vz. 44-17527,33277333,33%380,98
SU-182180,67224366,67%1210,07
AT-1254,6764333,33%0,00
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8611,33368333,33%856,44
Pawlack Tank6303,67250333,33%180,54
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6480,00577366,67%844,24
L-60 231,67121333,33%0,00
Heavy Tank No. VI 6752,337303100,00%1484,44
AMX ELC 901 692,0012230,00%0,00
Kolohousenka149,0099250,00%76,78
Renault Otsu1229,0022320,00%1086,16
M14/412143,50168250,00%366,04
Hotchkiss H35279,00210250,00%171,50
Semovente M415425,00206250,00%803,74
AMX AC mle. 4671048,5024720,00%1177,43
MKA 287,501492100,00%313,08
Chi-Go 71001,00506250,00%975,88
Strv fm/211138,002881100,00%754,20
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2257,003511100,00%1811,25
L6/40296,003201100,00%339,59
M22600,008971100,00%4609,95
Renault FT AC20,002510,00%0,00
Leopard Prototyp A9846,008631100,00%719,65
Cromwell Applique 5159,0015010,00%23,18
KV-1SA 5221,003281100,00%404,17
T-29 3350,0030310,00%1080,05
Tetrarch 299,001681100,00%478,17
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5102,0016410,00%30,09

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-08-08
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-08-08
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-06-16
Left: 2016-07-29
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2014-09-20
Left: 2015-06-14
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2014-07-08
Left: 2015-06-14