Mako_is_clueless

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-11-19

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles491821647498
Ø Tier7,9510,1910,119,55
Victories2519051,22%1275,00%2961,70%29960,04%
Defeats2343547,65%425,00%1838,30%19238,55%
Draws5571,13%00,00%00,00%71,41%
Battles survived618512,58%212,50%817,02%8617,27%
Tanks destroyed360630,73171,06501,065861,18
Destruction ratio0,841,211,281,42
Tanks spotted761281,55513,191252,669621,93
Damage dealt1.399,513.011,252.805,472.964,35
Capture points198690,4000,0000,00820,16
Defense points72570,1500,0000,0000,00
Experience642,271.214,811.080,171.107,71
WN71158,341852,621695,101774,37
WN81568,233011,252956,162981,94
Total
Battles49182
Ø Tier7,95
Victories2519051,22%
Defeats2343547,65%
Draws5571,13%
Battles survived618512,58%
Tanks destroyed360630,73
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted761281,55
Damage dealt1.399,51
Capture points198690,40
Defense points72570,15
Experience642,27
WN71158,34
WN81568,23
Past 24 hours
Battles16
Ø Tier10,19
Victories1275,00%
Defeats425,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived212,50%
Tanks destroyed171,06
Destruction ratio1,21
Tanks spotted513,19
Damage dealt3.011,25
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.214,81
WN71852,62
WN83011,25
Past 7 days
Battles47
Ø Tier10,11
Victories2961,70%
Defeats1838,30%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived817,02%
Tanks destroyed501,06
Destruction ratio1,28
Tanks spotted1252,66
Damage dealt2.805,47
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.080,17
WN71695,10
WN82956,16
Past 30 days
Battles498
Ø Tier9,55
Victories29960,04%
Defeats19238,55%
Draws71,41%
Battles survived8617,27%
Tanks destroyed5861,18
Destruction ratio1,42
Tanks spotted9621,93
Damage dealt2.964,35
Capture points820,16
Defense points00,00
Experience1.107,71
WN71774,37
WN82981,94
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles99000
Victories4848,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4444,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws77,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2626,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed570,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,780,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1321,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.678,770,000,000,00
Capture points360,3600,0000,0000,00
Defense points260,2600,0000,0000,00
Experience656,070,000,000,00
Total
Battles99
Victories4848,48%
Defeats4444,44%
Draws77,07%
Battles survived2626,26%
Tanks destroyed570,58
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted1321,33
Damage dealt1.678,77
Capture points360,36
Defense points260,26
Experience656,07
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles69000
Victories3550,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3246,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3246,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed410,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,110,000,000,00
Tanks spotted670,9700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt967,450,000,000,00
Capture points2944,2600,0000,0000,00
Defense points460,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience554,590,000,000,00
Total
Battles69
Victories3550,72%
Defeats3246,38%
Draws22,90%
Battles survived3246,38%
Tanks destroyed410,59
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted670,97
Damage dealt967,45
Capture points2944,26
Defense points460,67
Experience554,59
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted21,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt123,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience34,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted21,00
Damage dealt123,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience34,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1155000
Victories69960,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats43537,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws211,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived43037,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9460,8200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,300,000,000,00
Tanks spotted13361,1600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.350,750,000,000,00
Capture points26182,2700,0000,0000,00
Defense points18001,5600,0000,0000,00
Experience715,860,000,000,00
Total
Battles1155
Victories69960,52%
Defeats43537,66%
Draws211,82%
Battles survived43037,23%
Tanks destroyed9460,82
Destruction ratio1,30
Tanks spotted13361,16
Damage dealt1.350,75
Capture points26182,27
Defense points18001,56
Experience715,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles538077
Victories31859,11%00,00%457,14%457,14%
Defeats21740,33%00,00%342,86%342,86%
Draws30,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived16530,67%00,00%342,86%342,86%
Tanks destroyed4190,7800,0081,1481,14
Destruction ratio1,120,002,002,00
Tanks spotted5461,0100,00101,43101,43
Damage dealt1.917,200,002.508,862.508,86
Capture points4990,9300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1490,2800,0000,0000,00
Experience804,600,00806,29806,29
Total
Battles538
Victories31859,11%
Defeats21740,33%
Draws30,56%
Battles survived16530,67%
Tanks destroyed4190,78
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted5461,01
Damage dealt1.917,20
Capture points4990,93
Defense points1490,28
Experience804,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles7
Victories457,14%
Defeats342,86%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived342,86%
Tanks destroyed81,14
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted101,43
Damage dealt2.508,86
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience806,29
Past 30 days
Battles7
Victories457,14%
Defeats342,86%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived342,86%
Tanks destroyed81,14
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted101,43
Damage dealt2.508,86
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience806,29
Anzeigen

Tanks (467)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Object 703 Version II 81574,55817146953,51%1868,38
Panhard EBR 105101009,98614125248,88%1070,19
Object 277102532,30872102254,01%2222,02
E 100102433,6476289953,95%2076,75
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81268,8770283851,79%1413,52
T-34-85M 61173,0382173657,47%2313,14
FV4005 Stage II101352,3253572445,99%890,41
T-54 first prototype 81052,3565469346,03%1306,32
CS-52 LIS 81501,7783368656,12%1898,17
Object 430U101533,7662562648,08%1113,57
CS-63101803,3271962053,87%1445,46
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8982,3364259450,00%1684,29
Vz. 71 Tesák102174,8799758958,91%3029,59
Kranvagn102341,9678258050,17%1860,15
Vz. 55102545,9280956453,01%2039,27
KV-26579,6643854650,92%900,66
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3219,6330852851,33%1091,11
AMX M4 mle. 54103110,9892652659,70%2835,17
Type 5 Heavy102639,0391248755,24%2051,09
Škoda T 40 6485,7634547643,70%729,23
AMX ELC bis5164,1423946947,55%365,18
Škoda T 56 81959,0595443257,87%2115,95
IS-4102175,3376042949,88%1771,26
121B 102029,0768542251,90%1743,65
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102916,9197540859,31%2781,69
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5495,2538240252,24%1347,89
Grille 15101748,0653639147,83%1194,94
AMX 50 B102567,4982736954,20%2208,49
Vz. 60S Dravec 103633,57111636756,40%2914,45
Object 260 103415,08109335662,92%3240,59
UDES 15/16101907,4666635448,31%1471,37
Ares 90102828,8897134955,59%2566,69
Pz.Kpfw. VII101879,8166234445,64%1336,43
Jagdpanzer E 100102034,9964833946,90%1465,74
Object 268 Version 4102441,2983332557,85%2005,21
IS-7103181,50111732365,02%3032,93
Centurion Action X102669,0293030957,93%2506,47
AMX 50 Foch B101591,0755730845,78%1011,88
Dicker Max 6342,3126129540,00%330,85
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8427,9534629046,90%555,34
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68479,0539128342,76%627,60
T-34-3 81393,0177228052,86%1727,63
O-I6612,0239327750,54%1000,42
Cobra 92110,1382827758,48%2165,64
TVP T 50/51101694,1964927650,00%1254,25
AMX 13 757391,1331027347,25%653,81
T110E5103529,30107127163,84%3453,28
Object 4168500,0337527153,87%478,04
Type 4 Heavy9826,0752426643,61%512,97
ShPTK-TVP 100 81490,0372825954,44%1666,44
M22 Locust 3217,5627525255,16%891,82
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5338,9833725149,40%783,99
BZ-75102899,5891724959,04%2559,58
A-447407,6932124945,38%420,41
E 7591851,9483424852,42%1784,82
O-Ni7554,8935424646,75%531,69
Škoda T 27 81535,3582224654,07%2124,69
60TP Lewandowskiego102106,9876324351,44%1608,50
Object 274a 81986,13110723957,74%3084,56
50TP Tyszkiewicza91185,2767623444,87%880,49
Sturer Emil7458,6829222646,02%447,01
K-91101869,0478922455,36%1542,97
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6822,1460822055,00%2250,23
T-100 LT101008,1664521746,54%1037,35
Hotchkiss EBR7381,6537821543,72%606,02
Maus103082,77108920861,06%3102,99
IS-2-II81640,8288020757,97%2095,54
SU-130PM 81884,6788820651,94%2078,19
IS-381466,5479420148,76%1691,11
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8969,4044620140,80%735,29
Bisonte C45 81247,4074819355,96%1344,66
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4333,6625318747,06%775,88
IS-6 B 81808,2778418554,05%2251,65
KR-1114313,79126918565,41%3962,87
O-Ho8576,6034618437,50%352,28
Emil I8895,3848518348,63%815,91
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91976,0192918355,74%1806,28
UDES 169924,9845818245,60%675,02
Panhard AMD 178B6365,9938717950,84%931,51
KV-5 81994,08114817758,76%2835,74
Manticore101619,0593117761,58%2163,52
KV-15269,3724317447,70%383,31
AMX 50 Foch91460,3856017044,71%1170,41
S-517323,3227916944,38%175,96
AMX 12 t6226,4927716942,60%357,39
AMX AC mle. 488667,5946916742,51%513,24
T71 DA7856,1967716755,09%1890,70
T-345253,8726716549,70%531,01
Durendal 103035,0897716556,36%2711,89
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6993,4465316357,67%2367,31
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 103105,68100016353,99%2643,21
T26E4 SuperPershing 81430,6191416055,00%2019,68
Ares 90 C113574,94114115862,03%3390,07
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101890,1672415547,10%1498,92
FV4004 Conway91081,2160315447,40%794,07
FV226 Contradictious 82098,84100215452,60%2331,59
T4991127,9264615253,95%1623,34
Caliban 81211,4273815244,08%1380,24
Object 43091462,3376215149,67%1257,16
T 55A 91695,3190015057,33%1709,26
VK 16.02 Leopard5522,8647714844,59%1689,35
Škoda T 5091635,6674714647,95%1435,54
Škoda T 2561092,8081514557,24%2474,55
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3895,4387414558,62%3300,14
Pz.Sfl. IVc5197,2019814345,45%236,24
Chrysler K GF 81052,3865614342,66%1023,08
KV-1S6306,2329714255,63%451,52
114 SP2 102272,7775314148,94%1562,91
Rinoceronte102218,2180814051,43%1724,13
SU-14-28890,8948114050,00%876,60
Type 71103476,38112314062,86%3236,59
Object 261101140,9952914050,00%868,35
Nashorn6295,7125713647,06%306,90
WZ-132-110911,1665313545,19%855,20
Leo7517,0033213447,01%610,96
WZ-1317452,5238513243,18%715,29
Strv 746347,3428913148,85%470,04
K-91-PT 91607,7081812848,44%1451,01
StuG III Ausf. G5239,1223412651,59%405,53
Progetto C50 mod. 6691018,6861612649,21%796,13
Emil II91177,5660412548,00%898,20
SU-100Y 6659,1349512544,80%952,48
Leopard 1101802,9365212345,53%1290,86
Object 430 Version II9645,2439112334,96%305,59
Progetto M40 mod. 65102514,0085812153,72%2274,33
Panhard EBR 909463,2949912152,89%536,99
Jagdtiger91682,1562711947,06%1388,51
CS-538749,3656311850,00%857,46
BT-7 artillery 3382,5845211753,85%1728,91
Challenger7533,3545411652,59%594,42
A-436302,3229011444,74%383,45
T2 Light Tank 2164,9225611150,45%697,85
TNH T Vz. 5191938,6884411046,36%1822,25
Marder II386,9911211035,45%4,63
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9764,8849810840,74%503,02
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81734,9990910761,68%2139,39
M2 Medium Tank3172,3121910557,14%598,82
Strv m/425215,7024610444,23%384,84
WZ-132A9821,9270910356,31%1092,88
SFAC 105 81988,4098010363,11%2287,96
M-V-Y103023,51106410261,76%2848,54
WZ-1328520,1442210150,50%729,76
Charioteer8672,3044110133,66%443,46
Concept No. 5102490,4788510157,43%2077,66
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8770,784119951,52%739,71
CS-447942,385039748,45%1425,81
59-166402,613269739,18%878,78
Covenanter5283,743289652,08%871,57
Pz.Kpfw. 5583229,4714789664,58%4087,07
O-I Experimental5312,202479543,16%382,22
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9881,954129243,48%505,18
UDES 14 Alt 58563,464749139,56%398,18
ST-I91412,137738847,73%1234,65
T-1091101,614708844,32%861,35
AMX 13 57 GF 71406,2311528861,36%3255,83
Tiger I7564,363528744,83%517,52
Sherman Firefly6437,574028757,47%775,27
T3 HMC256,141178651,16%93,80
BT-7459,921358446,43%73,78
Strv 103-091455,657598454,76%1252,60
T-5491705,547728350,60%1644,99
Char Futur 4 91569,656578348,19%1321,46
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91119,285028239,02%848,99
LTTB8394,734498240,24%435,59
Marder 38T4116,931558146,91%87,19
B14212,732777960,76%566,10
AMX 50 12091376,295657953,16%1205,89
WZ-113G FT102958,229417853,85%2187,74
Concept 1B 93078,1012237865,38%3004,05
T-284106,431687656,58%205,82
SU-85B4201,361997638,16%268,30
Valentine3155,892287553,33%472,59
Churchill III 51225,4911577562,67%3506,43
AMX 105 AM mle. 474112,811557448,65%196,66
M10 RBFM 5450,513747447,30%736,98
113102243,167637350,68%1852,22
Caernarvon81605,768147247,22%1846,75
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs449,541847050,00%98,46
Object 279 early 103602,5411777061,43%2728,01
Black Rock 113470,8410417047,14%2684,16
Sexton II355,971096946,38%68,21
M41D 8952,197106950,72%1774,57
Type 1 Chi-He4161,462096847,06%316,48
Tiger II8828,295806851,47%815,91
T-54 ltwt.9544,313976838,24%492,60
Object 777 Version II 91529,106616850,00%1396,19
T-463124,611466639,39%261,66
Type T-345232,262396547,69%452,27
Black Prince II 71739,2812106566,15%3286,58
T28 Concept 7985,386786555,38%1391,27
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E369,521386446,88%73,06
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481269,466836339,68%1190,92
T92 HMC101195,305536339,68%750,79
ARL V396176,812176336,51%21,93
UDES 0381060,796546254,84%1144,62
A46 6277,982996243,55%592,43
ST vz. 394138,621886144,26%229,62
DS PZInż5544,333876145,90%1128,88
King Tiger (Captured) 71431,549436162,30%2140,59
Leopard Prototyp A91302,176886050,00%1020,16
113 Beijing Opera 102950,4110375957,63%2568,35
TNH 105/100081347,607465839,66%1430,90
T-1506572,864445846,55%823,48
AS-XX 40 t112312,908565846,55%1856,66
SU-855244,332345747,37%362,06
B.U.G.I.6610,234085752,63%965,38
Tiger (P)7722,503525635,71%674,93
KV-48588,963895642,86%472,29
ELC EVEN 90 8486,415665655,36%793,99
AMX 404135,712065549,09%347,32
Lago4161,612305461,11%456,67
BT-2276,061335240,38%103,93
Cruiser Mk. II2157,502075238,46%499,73
StuG III Ausf. B4151,381735238,46%112,54
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7667,204845150,98%812,19
25TP KSUST II5188,862015042,00%189,96
VK 36.01 (H)6550,264835052,00%885,98
Panzer 58 Mutz 81177,148345054,00%1603,95
Matilda4212,572134942,86%393,21
T57 Heavy103101,2410414963,27%2762,61
Object 140102038,946874955,10%1814,21
Jade Coil 82019,949744948,98%2275,23
Charlemagne 81567,767034940,82%1338,50
SU-263108,271274847,92%126,09
T803113529,7311304860,42%2842,76
M5A1 Stuart4190,342224759,57%594,48
Ferdinand8906,236434765,96%901,38
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4107,642154740,43%111,10
IS-2 shielded 71237,077454656,52%1762,59
M46 Patton KR 8869,747194647,83%916,97
M53/M559952,446054537,78%667,40
M3 Stuart391,162144452,27%214,10
Sherman III5268,483524447,73%559,21
SU-1527476,694404247,62%473,62
Strv 103B102211,438174261,90%1764,34
DZT-159 92199,819894257,14%2230,55
BZT-70 103435,7110464151,22%2422,52
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6699,905684160,98%1337,46
Sexton I 3244,182484045,00%738,02
Jagdpanzer IV6240,511763928,21%148,11
Type 97 Chi-Ha3121,211733941,03%179,19
Durchbruchswagen 24149,562063946,15%219,94
GSOR 1008 81696,419393969,23%2004,36
Projet Louis 91280,448283951,28%1887,70
SU-1006215,392913847,37%158,22
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505188,821953857,89%320,36
Renault UE 57388,681423844,74%57,11
S35 CA5370,343173842,11%568,88
A-20527,161803751,35%121,36
M5 Stuart4139,891973737,84%129,94
Bretagne Panther 6853,956603748,65%1346,68
Vz. 44-17810,946503652,78%901,97
Type 95 Heavy4181,641773638,89%356,25
CS-5991354,946813644,44%1149,16
53TP Markowskiego81038,437673562,86%1145,04
TVP VTU Koncept8613,945683447,06%598,36
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7451,294283432,35%358,29
STG Guard 8874,215583450,00%875,72
T-448528,674403330,30%409,73
Valentine AT4118,701713354,55%203,10
212A9837,914423345,45%573,50
AE Phase I 91481,337333342,42%1183,11
Lorraine 40 t 81497,366353351,52%1838,69
Crusader6103,591963234,38%12,86
Carro d'assalto P.887820,506053250,00%1026,42
Cruiser Mk. IV4144,131793234,38%200,82
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8857,974573246,88%802,09
60G FT5621,553493151,61%1370,88
TS-54 82025,0010093154,84%2677,03
Strv 81 8925,976993145,16%1042,25
Excalibur 6695,166073151,61%992,37
T1 Cunningham1126,382072958,62%719,59
T404160,861522941,38%145,18
Churchill I5208,292352846,43%220,70
Renault FT AC275,391252842,86%47,92
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102357,897842853,57%1675,94
AMX M4 mle. 5192337,9310882857,14%2308,60
LTG7354,044532850,00%529,00
Saryuda 92665,1410172857,14%2574,83
M7 Priest355,701192748,15%131,69
Ikv 90 Typ B7586,705222748,15%715,81
SMV CC-567775,006232759,26%1005,59
Bishop594,961702748,15%82,71
Char Mle. 75 91653,7410142766,67%2484,87
Chimera 82246,9310752759,26%2676,42
M4A1 Revalorisé 81080,195912744,44%1049,31
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)382,271272650,00%112,90
SDP 58 Kilana82008,3810062661,54%2519,30
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4120,402142552,00%162,57
M374186,081512548,00%453,63
FV225 Collector 92611,4811522568,00%2648,75
Kunze Panzer 91380,607272548,00%1260,74
LT vz. 383118,002032458,33%415,25
Vickers Medium Mk. III3106,461322454,17%263,92
Wespe3105,501322454,17%285,27
SU-76M490,711432450,00%96,93
M3G FT396,881312450,00%116,60
Lago M38 3680,176592454,17%2198,54
BZ-587917,135542352,17%1143,90
Grant4224,182832268,18%765,06
BDR G1 B596,411392227,27%0,93
VK 75.01 (K) 81127,597352245,45%1173,54
14TP435,571172142,86%49,31
T14 5723,658002065,00%1661,46
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)274,801292050,00%212,05
40TP Habicha6393,754072055,00%655,36
45TP Habicha7348,404332045,00%235,76
Leichttraktor176,751462050,00%195,00
M3 Lee4116,551912065,00%377,13
Cruiser Mk. III383,301052030,00%127,00
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2144,842221942,11%554,47
Strv m/40L384,842071952,63%146,48
Lorraine 39L AM324,421081963,16%249,96
Panzerjäger I264,05991926,32%3,10
Type 2597 Chi-Ha356,631141942,11%14,34
FV3046216,322411936,84%91,25
T54E192474,379811942,11%2613,14
T-50-2 6407,534251931,58%1001,45
43 M. Toldi III 383,632091968,42%384,73
Cromwell6533,283601850,00%979,73
M2 Light257,391381866,67%237,07
Universal Carrier 2-pdr249,06841827,78%1,51
Obsidian 82093,6710811861,11%3253,81
D2397,471971752,94%218,87
Stuart I-IV356,411741747,06%56,35
T56 GMC377,711251752,94%102,97
BZ-79113598,5310221747,06%2322,63
Pz.Kpfw. I265,121321741,18%42,38
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)231,41861752,94%144,73
Patton the Tank 91442,065901735,29%1381,18
M56 Scorpion 7474,125471752,94%544,71
10TP3176,381981637,50%480,82
Type 98 Ke-Ni3141,381621650,00%417,00
AMX AC mle. 467398,754801662,50%490,19
FV2078575,815571643,75%444,15
WZ-114 91941,699471656,25%2084,36
OCP Peacekeeper 93177,1312121662,50%3598,67
Vickers Mk. E Type B266,471121553,33%131,27
T-505126,931661533,33%149,33
T1 HMC228,43661428,57%0,00
T-26261,931111421,43%48,66
WZ-131G FT6273,002621471,43%423,87
MT-256273,292181442,86%551,71
T-29 3227,502201442,86%672,11
Stridsyxa 81901,7911441457,14%2373,40
Type 3 Chi-Nu578,311721353,85%144,04
Ikv 65 Alt II6670,774651353,85%1201,67
Cruiser Mk. I171,31991330,77%96,47
Somua SAu 40431,00991346,15%66,88
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 51017,2310011376,92%2688,02
Pz.Kpfw. II276,582101258,33%224,09
SU-18233,75681233,33%0,00
AT-1291,421011233,33%110,16
VK 30.01 (P)6273,503541241,67%213,32
T-60281,671231233,33%100,15
XM551 Sheridan10887,333871225,00%729,40
KV-1 shielded 5699,588641275,00%1531,88
Sturmpanzer II456,45941127,27%1,00
AMX 383157,182511163,64%515,76
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3121,182121145,45%194,03
LTC II 92445,0912001172,73%3805,51
TBT 92518,2711381172,73%2475,38
Ashbringer 103739,1812281181,82%2947,01
M15/423145,801711050,00%276,65
Hotchkiss H352138,302421050,00%520,84
Pvlvv fm/42247,70771020,00%1,23
Type 97 Te-Ke 2613,805891090,00%4239,21
Alecto4129,901961050,00%175,76
Loyd Gun Carriage236,60831070,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G374,001781070,00%275,60
M4-85 5542,306681050,00%1374,42
L-60 293,001961030,00%250,20
Sherman VC Firefly 6666,505541050,00%1150,78
Vickers Medium Mk. I149,44130944,44%33,23
Vickers Medium Mk. II242,1193933,33%0,00
Chi-Ni267,00181977,78%324,29
VK 30.01 (H)546,33134944,44%65,08
Ikv 72396,56148966,67%267,44
T2 Medium Tank2100,89213977,78%545,55
KV-37166,33350944,44%55,76
Ho-Ri 3102322,33921966,67%1493,66
Birch Gun436,4496933,33%1,91
Lorraine 50 t 92071,44971955,56%2136,65
IS7538,63371825,00%441,44
M2285,00160825,00%141,81
Škoda T 245883,00633825,00%2726,22
Type 91 Heavy357,50143837,50%0,00
KV-1SA 5683,25879862,50%1486,00
Valentine II 4298,13405862,50%1041,29
T1E6 2580,38691837,50%3419,41
T7 Combat Car 2110,00160825,00%294,40
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 256,38217837,50%3,10
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5492,25600862,50%1452,85
Super Hellcat 7456,00409837,50%374,24
M14/412136,86175757,14%382,34
Renault FT 75 BS246,8674757,14%150,69
Type 95 Ha-Go281,29156771,43%365,70
Sav m/434221,71215742,86%396,56
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61318,571002771,43%2533,06
StuG IV 5493,29268742,86%1261,54
M661971,67883666,67%3916,61
T-34-856135,83205666,67%261,00
Matilda IV 5366,00370683,33%978,34
BT-SV 3324,17458633,33%991,14
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2400,33657650,00%1405,92
Renault NC-311150,60153520,00%624,48
SU-76G FT4477,80494560,00%1285,93
T675491,80409560,00%1048,56
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4132,00227540,00%141,65
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2228,40481580,00%1055,94
Primo Victoria 8805,00567540,00%748,89
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8982,00602560,00%895,00
Strv m/38246,25166450,00%83,60
Renault Otsu158,50139475,00%261,00
D1264,50165475,00%287,22
SU-54160,006440,00%97,18
Somua S353513,75773475,00%2220,84
VK 20.01 (D)4141,50266475,00%428,89
Renault R352141,50249450,00%537,79
VK 168.01 (P) 82210,7512354100,00%2234,33
STA-2 81323,75614450,00%1740,84
Heavy Tank No. VI 61139,00470425,00%1546,48
Cromwell B 61027,75813475,00%2535,63
Char de transition 6760,2538440,00%872,35
Kolohousenka127,67171366,67%220,71
Semovente M415593,3330830,00%1148,20
Indien-Panzer81364,3310233100,00%1527,95
T-703102,67149366,67%360,52
Pz.Sfl. IVb4208,33295366,67%640,79
Object 283 9571,33458333,33%233,93
MKA 2361,674933100,00%1642,20
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6588,33620366,67%1599,07
Valiant 5715,33387333,33%1304,74
WZ-120-1G FT 8570,00540333,33%321,24
Strv fm/211159,5015520,00%649,55
Fiat 3000199,50145250,00%310,40
L6/4020,003520,00%0,00
Renault FT165,50167250,00%211,62
M4A3E8 Sherman61058,00739250,00%1895,06
MS-11161,50276250,00%826,71
M24 Chaffee564,00248250,00%113,16
FV38059221,50452250,00%134,24
Cavalier5372,505702100,00%824,65
Waffenträger auf E 100101400,5022920,00%617,59
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5477,006432100,00%1100,40
T-34 with L-11 4615,008072100,00%1922,15
T-45 2181,5013120,00%585,08
Strv S1 8557,50641250,00%415,79
Matilda Black Prince 5182,0023520,00%170,41
Light Mk. VIC 251,50125250,00%110,55
7TP2214,002821100,00%799,02
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro20,001810,00%0,00
M8A14110,0012010,00%6,61
SARL 4240,002001100,00%261,00
VK 30.02 (M)6116,007810,00%0,00
T6 Medium4131,0015010,00%36,45
Gabler’s Destroyer 5729,0058410,00%2710,53
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3367,006961100,00%1291,19
Pz.Kpfw. 35 R 2411,0029010,00%895,90
AMR 35 2202,003691100,00%1126,77
Pz.Sfl. IC 4551,006981100,00%1927,59
Matilda LVT 4538,007461100,00%1139,76
AMX 13 (FL 11) 51271,0011971100,00%6706,55
IS-2 72034,0014281100,00%3998,97
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4787,0075210,00%3295,91
AMX M4 mle. 49 83466,0017601100,00%7256,77
Nergal 81369,0052510,00%1003,23

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-11-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-08-12
Left: 2025-10-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-05-13
Left: 2025-03-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-05-13
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-11-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-05-04
Left: 2023-03-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-09-06
Left: 2019-05-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-08-17
Left: 2017-08-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-03-08
Left: 2023-05-08
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2019-05-02
Left: 2020-09-26
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2021-01-08
Left: 2021-03-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-04-03
Left: 2021-11-05
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-09-28
Left: 2021-01-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-03-24
Left: 2021-04-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-01-08
Left: 2016-01-10