M_Adrian_M

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2026-10-18

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6947802258
Ø Tier8,390,0010,009,69
Victories3706953,35%00,00%940,91%2136,21%
Defeats3160445,49%00,00%1150,00%3560,34%
Draws8051,16%00,00%29,09%23,45%
Battles survived2129930,66%00,00%627,27%1424,14%
Tanks destroyed731081,0500,00311,41611,05
Destruction ratio1,520,001,941,39
Tanks spotted769141,1100,00200,91400,69
Damage dealt1.581,620,002.917,772.323,67
Capture points280320,4000,0000,0000,00
Defense points315290,4500,00703,181121,93
Experience728,890,00788,86748,26
WN71329,540,001613,711236,60
WN81852,350,003389,773740,22
Total
Battles69478
Ø Tier8,39
Victories3706953,35%
Defeats3160445,49%
Draws8051,16%
Battles survived2129930,66%
Tanks destroyed731081,05
Destruction ratio1,52
Tanks spotted769141,11
Damage dealt1.581,62
Capture points280320,40
Defense points315290,45
Experience728,89
WN71329,54
WN81852,35
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles22
Ø Tier10,00
Victories940,91%
Defeats1150,00%
Draws29,09%
Battles survived627,27%
Tanks destroyed311,41
Destruction ratio1,94
Tanks spotted200,91
Damage dealt2.917,77
Capture points00,00
Defense points703,18
Experience788,86
WN71613,71
WN83389,77
Past 30 days
Battles58
Ø Tier9,69
Victories2136,21%
Defeats3560,34%
Draws23,45%
Battles survived1424,14%
Tanks destroyed611,05
Destruction ratio1,39
Tanks spotted400,69
Damage dealt2.323,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points1121,93
Experience748,26
WN71236,60
WN83740,22
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles167000
Victories6941,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9456,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws42,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5432,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1120,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,990,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1260,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.616,320,000,000,00
Capture points990,5900,0000,0000,00
Defense points2481,4900,0000,0000,00
Experience618,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles167
Victories6941,32%
Defeats9456,29%
Draws42,40%
Battles survived5432,34%
Tanks destroyed1120,67
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted1260,75
Damage dealt1.616,32
Capture points990,59
Defense points2481,49
Experience618,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles141000
Victories6344,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7351,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws53,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3726,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed990,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,950,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1551,1000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.003,980,000,000,00
Capture points1561,1100,0000,0000,00
Defense points430,3000,0000,0000,00
Experience609,090,000,000,00
Total
Battles141
Victories6344,68%
Defeats7351,77%
Draws53,55%
Battles survived3726,24%
Tanks destroyed990,70
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted1551,10
Damage dealt1.003,98
Capture points1561,11
Defense points430,30
Experience609,09
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles36000
Victories925,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2672,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived719,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed220,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,760,000,000,00
Tanks spotted330,9200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt656,310,000,000,00
Capture points130,3600,0000,0000,00
Defense points561,5600,0000,0000,00
Experience354,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles36
Victories925,00%
Defeats2672,22%
Draws12,78%
Battles survived719,44%
Tanks destroyed220,61
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted330,92
Damage dealt656,31
Capture points130,36
Defense points561,56
Experience354,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles224000
Victories9140,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13258,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7131,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1430,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,930,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1410,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt691,570,000,000,00
Capture points4041,8000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1730,7700,0000,0000,00
Experience321,360,000,000,00
Total
Battles224
Victories9140,63%
Defeats13258,93%
Draws10,45%
Battles survived7131,70%
Tanks destroyed1430,64
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted1410,63
Damage dealt691,57
Capture points4041,80
Defense points1730,77
Experience321,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2135000
Victories131061,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats78636,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws391,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived99246,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed16210,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,420,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20120,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.104,120,000,000,00
Capture points65053,0500,0000,0000,00
Defense points49772,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience616,120,000,000,00
Total
Battles2135
Victories131061,36%
Defeats78636,81%
Draws391,83%
Battles survived99246,46%
Tanks destroyed16210,76
Destruction ratio1,42
Tanks spotted20120,94
Damage dealt1.104,12
Capture points65053,05
Defense points49772,33
Experience616,12
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5165000
Victories276953,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats230444,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws921,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived200838,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed42630,8300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,350,000,000,00
Tanks spotted52431,0200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.482,970,000,000,00
Capture points68341,3200,0000,0000,00
Defense points125262,4300,0000,0000,00
Experience774,300,000,000,00
Total
Battles5165
Victories276953,61%
Defeats230444,61%
Draws921,78%
Battles survived200838,88%
Tanks destroyed42630,83
Destruction ratio1,35
Tanks spotted52431,02
Damage dealt1.482,97
Capture points68341,32
Defense points125262,43
Experience774,30
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles18150614
Victories100455,32%00,00%233,33%964,29%
Defeats77742,81%00,00%466,67%535,71%
Draws341,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived70438,79%00,00%00,00%428,57%
Tanks destroyed17850,9800,0000,0070,50
Destruction ratio1,610,000,000,70
Tanks spotted14450,8000,00152,50191,36
Damage dealt2.501,680,001.590,502.137,21
Capture points9900,5500,0000,0000,00
Defense points12500,6900,0000,0000,00
Experience908,390,00542,33944,93
Total
Battles1815
Victories100455,32%
Defeats77742,81%
Draws341,87%
Battles survived70438,79%
Tanks destroyed17850,98
Destruction ratio1,61
Tanks spotted14450,80
Damage dealt2.501,68
Capture points9900,55
Defense points12500,69
Experience908,39
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles6
Victories233,33%
Defeats466,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted152,50
Damage dealt1.590,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience542,33
Past 30 days
Battles14
Victories964,29%
Defeats535,71%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived428,57%
Tanks destroyed70,50
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted191,36
Damage dealt2.137,21
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience944,93
Anzeigen

Tanks (426)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
KV-856735,14398318551,15%1325,34
FV4005 Stage II102096,80682214050,19%1683,05
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81782,65946182856,73%2445,61
AMX Chasseur de chars 81380,88835166351,53%2190,94
Panhard EBR 105101300,46830157755,04%1766,51
Leopard 1102491,91812156452,11%2258,23
IS-381284,29576152153,19%1621,67
T34 81370,73787142155,81%1817,33
IS-7101996,50706130548,97%1755,65
M18 Hellcat6774,81518120753,94%1565,86
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102184,77817112854,08%2209,97
T110E4102243,82738104851,62%1795,41
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81724,53972101157,37%2373,59
T92 HMC101596,7453796545,70%1522,87
Grille 15102249,7970086352,72%1706,10
G.W. E 100101600,9546186145,88%1484,56
AMX 50 B102444,6280977754,05%2041,61
SU-130PM 81789,8285675755,88%1999,54
Manticore101252,1987774757,97%1772,89
IS7730,1137772848,90%874,10
E 100102484,4685972453,45%2111,04
M53/M5591554,6558272149,93%1727,23
Cromwell6730,9963559654,87%1723,77
T-5491516,4881458153,36%1808,89
T499886,9572457652,08%1290,01
Object 279 early 102832,36102157458,19%2173,75
T-1091308,0062756544,96%1196,82
Object 260 102617,0796353958,81%2235,67
DBV-152 102888,6087253060,00%2351,66
G.W. Tiger91479,4950949947,49%1517,73
Object 140101959,5379949050,00%1911,91
Ho-Ri 3102994,9688548557,73%2546,91
AMX ELC bis5329,4948147252,75%1104,67
T3091806,0259945549,01%1609,31
KV-15313,3725144546,74%461,71
60TP Lewandowskiego102500,9188144054,55%2108,70
M40/M4381284,5549743949,20%1501,24
STB-1102197,2882543453,46%1941,86
T110E5102186,8484742551,53%2030,19
Type 64 6711,9368241453,38%2128,99
T57 Heavy102220,4479241354,00%1984,93
Object 703 Version II 81639,9496939756,42%2042,96
Spähpanzer Ru 25191122,6678139453,81%1974,33
CS-52 LIS 81753,9391739054,36%2302,07
Stridsyxa 81993,39102238857,73%2379,27
M10391715,9978836746,59%1838,39
G.W. Panther7780,8845536454,67%980,77
BZ-176 81898,41105336162,05%2148,93
KV-26837,0258835160,11%1606,86
ELC EVEN 90 8850,0689034457,27%2032,50
Centurion Action X102092,8279834154,25%1916,41
WZ-111 model 1-491616,5879232549,23%1612,94
T-100 LT101224,7476332553,54%1747,27
AMX 30 1er prototype91689,6976832348,30%1814,97
XM57 82087,0298531955,17%2296,28
TVP T 50/51102261,9279431853,46%2105,14
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81805,3286231858,18%2121,67
G.W. Tiger (P)81053,2152631645,89%1281,44
T54E191827,4583831455,10%2083,02
AMX 13 909728,1467830748,21%1054,47
Leopard Prototyp A91738,6480330450,00%1925,87
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81608,4693530459,21%2546,57
FV215b (183) 102215,9574430252,32%1882,82
T-54 ltwt.91296,7582130053,00%2224,80
ISU-152K 81743,0683428455,99%2063,93
FV380591198,3664827655,80%1250,08
S-5171091,3543827049,63%1387,13
212A91323,2958127048,52%1259,42
T2 Medium Tank246,079625846,51%53,09
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102281,6088025748,64%1904,13
Char Futur 4 92387,4398125761,87%2438,18
Object 277102549,7392124955,42%2431,48
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81089,3787324961,85%2417,95
122 TM 81815,5998524463,11%2429,53
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81699,7183324363,37%1924,23
SU-14-281204,4257124246,69%1342,01
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91510,2080223656,78%1725,54
T-4481317,8583323357,08%2146,67
Jagdpanzer E 100102409,6275823352,36%1835,26
Kranvagn102400,4785523254,74%2004,30
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5497,8353823251,72%1474,34
T28 Prototype81238,3559222647,79%1288,85
FV20781050,4458822653,54%1345,44
Conqueror Gun Carriage101563,6769022455,80%1508,57
Hummel6445,2125422244,59%507,46
AMX 50 12091736,1177322050,45%1796,35
T110E3102302,9779422053,18%1830,66
DZT-159 92477,62107721961,64%2853,58
Object 907 102431,7694121852,75%2166,75
M41 Walker Bulldog8726,7772121352,58%1353,36
T25/27739,0444421147,39%994,33
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91869,0474721051,90%1628,27
Vz. 55102675,3690820955,98%2292,85
Centurion Mk. 7/191712,0778620550,24%1860,65
T404375,0037820550,24%981,27
CS-63102405,6587820455,88%2329,94
Centurion Mk. I81163,8376820456,37%1810,97
M48A5 Patton102404,2788420457,84%2172,03
T9591876,9085020351,72%1731,14
Ares 90102857,57100820261,88%2770,50
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102440,8376319952,26%1845,38
Object 268 Version 4102570,5792319964,32%2151,82
E 5091612,5175919144,50%1532,47
WZ-111 model 5A102244,2087618459,78%2061,79
E 7591687,2380817852,25%1744,36
AMX 13 105101487,9078917851,12%1957,81
M127992,5342117351,45%1431,57
WZ-111 81261,5980417051,76%1561,22
Covenanter581,1914217047,06%70,52
BZ-75102662,6098616661,45%2333,27
T3281304,5284316558,79%1677,70
AMX 13 757594,9862716148,45%1241,73
Object 261101576,5976115960,38%1533,47
M46 Patton91980,3089815754,78%2223,66
Crusader6127,0319215648,72%175,36
Super Conqueror102249,5485915653,85%1893,48
Tiger II81272,5068315543,23%1389,48
Progetto M40 mod. 65102468,8288915360,13%2225,86
Panther II81312,6275015149,01%1850,87
Vz. 60S Dravec 102827,50106015064,00%2329,89
AMX M4 mle. 54102834,3891515056,00%2527,47
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681047,7083315058,67%2489,90
MBT-B 102313,4286514754,42%1843,45
M-V-Y102341,4086514447,92%2000,16
Comet7796,1365214348,95%1369,42
LTTB8828,1875514350,35%1705,43
AMX 50 10081563,9882713856,52%2193,45
AMX 12 t6518,7753913645,59%1325,03
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103346,87116513064,62%2744,66
11081195,9473212849,22%1339,95
M2 Light2101,9415912748,03%245,62
Charioteer Nomad 81898,3992712563,20%2412,71
T-284142,3615512148,76%252,07
Grille5354,8322212151,24%680,97
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7850,0454311651,72%1297,16
Spähpanzer SP I C71069,3883111655,17%2601,49
AMBT 81789,3789011451,75%2223,95
StuG III Ausf. G5430,8525311245,54%824,32
AMX 13 57 GF 71197,22100711262,50%2935,75
Object 780 102614,0593211154,05%2254,31
Škoda T 56 81721,1694611058,18%1809,23
Concept 1B 92428,57107811062,73%2379,25
E 50 Ausf. M102236,6979710854,63%1947,78
Object 43091847,1593410558,10%1922,71
M26 Pershing81409,6580210349,51%2051,57
T2971215,6283310159,41%1828,01
T2071179,848019957,58%2109,95
VK 28.016569,196749952,53%1948,56
FV3046675,744829845,92%1159,67
Chimera 81960,739989860,20%2170,23
Cobra 92211,229469860,20%2425,99
Prototipo Standard B92288,149309556,84%2519,99
M47 Iron Arnie 81615,669419461,70%2214,66
Conqueror91971,539419362,37%2098,68
Strv 103-091705,166779347,31%1432,60
Panhard EBR 909965,257079145,05%1614,02
LT-432 8912,818089159,34%1852,53
Type 586679,436378958,43%1414,89
T2881603,287988957,30%1909,06
Jagdpanther71064,846418850,00%1541,88
O-Ni71312,098248852,27%1933,67
IS-27994,087058748,28%1341,99
Type 5 Chi-Ri71057,737368547,06%1872,36
Type 5 Ka-Ri 82024,068958351,81%2023,44
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9884,218788253,66%1413,70
T1 Cunningham1155,212898150,62%927,55
M75231,982538148,15%732,67
Lorraine 155 mle. 507873,806098161,73%1204,20
XM69 Hacker112716,209438153,09%2140,93
SDP wz 66 Grom 81726,798958058,75%1984,37
Type 71102517,479427856,41%2218,21
TNH T Vz. 5192019,448737753,25%1854,01
Jagdpanther II81510,047467759,74%1680,06
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92051,009707554,67%1901,04
KR-1112847,2510777558,67%2246,31
Panther71092,288477460,81%2074,94
T-437743,816517456,76%1136,66
M10 Wolverine5288,992267343,84%439,21
114 SP2 102419,648067363,01%1773,38
Object 705A101895,287817250,00%1444,63
Gryphon 102135,908447250,00%1471,54
UDES 15/16102728,569617163,38%2608,62
T-54 first prototype 81451,799057152,11%2048,77
IS-4102969,8110937067,14%2652,50
MT-256690,177207051,43%2438,34
T77 81633,818617055,71%1970,42
ARL 446886,756776956,52%1901,50
50TP Tyszkiewicza91962,228546952,17%1909,35
AMX M4 mle. 4571359,038796960,87%2507,49
BZ-79113211,9610976860,29%2331,48
GSOR 1008 81930,258826756,72%2145,73
Achilles6958,147406671,21%2038,73
Tiger (P)7887,127076553,85%1255,50
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81714,888526552,31%2519,30
Škoda T 5092097,739096456,25%2471,25
M446508,423386459,38%834,57
ShPTK-TVP 100 81790,149686465,63%2328,33
Sturer Emil71131,226216347,62%1663,72
T376388,895856353,97%993,40
STA-181127,507276253,23%1442,51
T-46391,421376248,39%197,11
Coccodrillo 102708,079396155,74%2095,32
VK 100.01 (P)81272,398446155,74%1590,86
M4A1 Sherman5473,634756055,00%1446,03
O-I61043,288106073,33%2082,65
VK 30.01 (P)6705,436246058,33%1279,74
Challenger71186,836846055,00%1607,64
P.44 Pantera81536,248165952,54%2295,70
IS-3-II92320,7210505868,97%2664,92
Black Rock 112263,289215846,55%1559,02
Strv 103B102517,127615752,63%1791,16
FV230 Canopener101932,057635743,86%1217,39
XM66F 81822,619535756,14%2303,34
AMX 13 F3 AM6641,004645552,73%919,77
BDR G1 B5844,406935550,91%2030,05
M-IV-Y 81665,009325552,73%2214,18
Type 4 Chi-To6833,526325450,00%1909,08
BZT-70 102951,1111155468,52%2256,86
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3132,833325448,15%501,36
Mäuschen92223,769645459,26%2674,86
UDES 0381592,027905367,92%2108,46
Dicker Max 6794,256375356,60%1571,55
Super Hellcat 71456,458715352,83%2697,65
KV-371150,277925259,62%1672,52
Object 452K 101931,088635248,08%1528,22
Škoda T 2561000,457565152,94%2450,25
Hotchkiss EBR7610,356775150,98%1400,39
Ashigaru 102522,577985152,94%1872,73
Jagdpanzer IV6752,045665054,00%1413,87
Jagdtiger92060,288095056,00%1977,54
Tiger I71204,517964951,02%1679,62
Cruiser Mk. III370,821314940,82%70,95
Konštrukta T-34/10071082,447874856,25%2058,06
Charioteer81278,816914753,19%1529,33
Churchill I5656,526564654,35%1701,10
Lorraine 155 mle. 518940,575084630,43%857,33
ST-II102722,2410504663,04%2365,07
Bisonte C45 81534,2010094667,39%1848,10
M415468,583154551,11%681,40
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92479,2210994566,67%3234,30
Sturmpanzer II4184,551464450,00%454,29
VK 16.02 Leopard5421,276224465,91%1626,76
AltProto AMX 30 81654,689384450,00%2179,99
LHMTV81011,989644468,18%2436,94
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102194,568354355,81%1665,79
Cruiser Mk. II2131,471684355,81%505,98
M24 Chaffee5478,846254353,49%1838,89
VK 30.02 (M)6761,726524348,84%1603,73
AMX 50 Foch B103062,059064355,81%2400,07
Type 3 Chi-Nu5559,905654252,38%1728,03
Black Prince7920,006964252,38%1235,45
T-1506893,106874269,05%1875,76
TVP VTU Koncept81237,227274146,34%1706,46
Cruiser Mk. IV455,591184153,66%121,54
KV-137649,376694158,54%1156,92
45TP Habicha71156,457584042,50%1712,24
Rinoceronte101919,057424047,50%1401,79
121102247,458334055,00%1895,40
VK 36.01 (H)6982,828273969,23%2060,11
M5 Stuart4152,182813964,10%406,84
Nashorn6985,876023948,72%1701,60
IS-2-II81713,139273958,97%2572,60
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 103007,8511253974,36%3001,23
M3 Stuart353,371323839,47%2,39
Maus101783,087443852,63%1272,36
T 55A 92185,6810043764,86%2708,40
VK 30.01 (H)5820,087343661,11%2830,55
Type 5 Heavy102852,229283652,78%2005,71
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6436,145343661,11%805,25
VK 72.01 (K) 102654,148743647,22%1746,26
Emil II91655,318763562,86%1721,03
M374273,893373551,43%854,82
50TP prototyp 81549,948643450,00%1746,11
WZ-12091764,768533450,00%1954,69
Caernarvon81424,538853458,82%1930,45
T3 HMC287,71953426,47%125,99
Kunze Panzer 92026,359323461,76%2303,66
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6882,887173354,55%2669,32
B14442,755283262,50%1577,28
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4247,192463243,75%449,08
CS-4471250,538303262,50%2101,37
T28 Concept 71113,006243237,50%1640,93
T-832 81883,659843148,39%2069,53
LTP 3178,261903154,84%754,17
IS-M81820,5310903070,00%2796,48
Object 70592177,179263050,00%2158,79
Sturmpanzer I Bison363,591072941,38%14,76
53TP Markowskiego81317,667622941,38%1410,00
SMV CC-678919,525922941,38%820,72
Alecto4184,832502948,28%319,50
Pz.Sfl. IVc5738,795952955,17%2190,85
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5709,036772955,17%2504,25
Škoda T 27 81264,106962934,48%1405,13
Panhard AMD 178B6490,295782850,00%1626,67
Ikv 65 Alt II6984,006332751,85%2007,28
T803112309,678732744,44%1562,99
O-I Experimental5757,466782661,54%1651,88
SU-10181361,586762650,00%1468,92
Škoda T 245503,885392544,00%1571,22
Valentine3156,722432568,00%599,39
KV-481520,689012564,00%2012,13
Strv 7461182,678032462,50%2624,21
Waffenträger auf E 100101986,215572433,33%1098,44
AE Phase I 92193,469472458,33%2233,10
Emil I81909,099112352,17%2322,88
Object 430U102176,138742352,17%1969,44
GSOR 1010 FB 81446,147982254,55%1721,01
Ikv 90 Typ B71183,818032166,67%2218,24
Marder 38T4534,814912147,62%1526,26
Archer5571,484412152,38%1282,83
TS-54 81684,059512147,62%2037,04
Vz. 68 Squall 8770,437482152,38%1324,75
IS-2M 71422,809862070,00%2180,30
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81358,809122075,00%1714,07
T-34-85M 61179,008972055,00%2207,68
T-26247,95861936,84%0,00
FV4004 Conway91782,848181957,89%1919,94
Strv S1 82308,899231963,16%2771,91
M56 Scorpion 71250,478541973,68%2132,52
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8948,587241952,63%1736,00
Type 95 Heavy4456,064941855,56%1821,05
Churchill VII6888,068451883,33%1866,81
56TP 81711,398311844,44%1868,20
Tortoise93714,9414341866,67%4681,18
Buryan 92816,7213331894,44%2565,95
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6771,447711650,00%2806,77
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 31154,0614211687,50%4996,98
King Tiger (Captured) 71038,197201650,00%1366,05
P.43 bis61180,808121566,67%2752,53
P.43 ter71340,539481573,33%2519,65
Valentine AT4263,432471457,14%779,13
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 91719,439331471,43%1607,13
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81255,579621464,29%1445,71
BT-2282,15981330,77%129,28
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4350,005231369,23%1371,09
FV226 Contradictious 81225,546551330,77%906,98
MS-1116,83561233,33%0,00
Ikv 1035547,006031283,33%1613,42
M7 Priest3167,582111233,33%206,30
Leo71304,739461181,82%2137,97
105 leFH18B2 5780,825431145,45%1461,48
Type 5 Ke-Ho4646,918451154,55%3657,37
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7359,644411136,36%432,66
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 102348,006311127,27%1532,25
T7 Combat Car 276,911551163,64%346,54
Cromwell B 61250,368881163,64%2732,63
Marder II3390,203521040,00%1151,62
FV217 Badger102274,806991040,00%1560,89
T-50-2 6414,604791050,00%920,61
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 82070,909711060,00%2371,01
SU-100Y 61866,3010891060,00%4201,96
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81721,0010741060,00%2583,20
Turtle Mk. I 81600,808111040,00%1440,35
M4A1 Revalorisé 81625,708321050,00%2067,67
WZ-120-1G FT 81765,109561080,00%1829,60
Panzer 58 Mutz 81228,508101060,00%1683,63
D23172,33289944,44%463,55
Renault NC-31124,4468955,56%134,05
AMX 404150,44230966,67%556,93
Type 97 Te-Ke 2107,44231977,78%547,45
T-45 2248,33461955,56%1438,50
Object 168 German 81508,22648922,22%1688,44
SFAC 105 81777,67853933,33%1592,07
25TP KSUST II5547,88583875,00%1645,90
Object 26391637,50720850,00%1283,29
Char Murat 91314,00783862,50%1280,61
StuG IV 5358,88396837,50%711,67
14TP4437,29487714,29%1924,89
Sav m/434328,00376728,57%789,33
Char Mle. 75 91043,86433714,29%1165,09
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4287,86336714,29%443,13
IS-3A Peregrine 81239,29675742,86%1015,71
P.435353,50423650,00%906,28
T1 HMC251,3366633,33%13,58
WZ-113G FT101434,33746666,67%886,56
T 54D 91389,67788650,00%1032,87
Jagdpanzer E 90 92286,83933666,67%1988,87
K-2 81638,17976650,00%2248,35
T-103 81862,671033666,67%2345,12
Toro 92269,83773633,33%1912,17
Predatore 92162,67876650,00%1671,73
M4A1 FL 10 6883,50632633,33%1337,36
T-345573,80474540,00%1349,36
Vickers Medium Mk. I112,6036520,00%0,00
BT-7494,40225520,00%53,86
M2 Medium Tank3107,20197540,00%131,86
T56 GMC390,6083520,00%42,59
Vz. 71 Tesák101065,80989580,00%1180,65
E 65 Zwilling 82014,4013395100,00%2304,22
EMIL 1951 8921,60613540,00%769,91
Nergal 81548,8063050,00%1465,12
M3 Lee4198,00238425,00%433,52
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292612,25762425,00%2274,44
AMX 38372,75115475,00%261,00
Bishop5127,50299475,00%261,00
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 81288,50821475,00%1280,47
TL-7 92765,251183475,00%2904,55
Pz.Sfl. IC 4127,00248450,00%213,75
Jagdtiger Prototype 81610,00622425,00%1338,82
Caliban 8816,00469425,00%578,24
Type 98 Ke-Ni3129,33299366,67%499,27
O-Ho8752,67526333,33%609,17
Char de transition 6884,33716366,67%1498,51
Projet Louis 91357,3351030,00%2098,05
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 272,33346366,67%317,39
Renault Otsu1104,505332100,00%518,04
40TP Habicha6806,50532250,00%1231,24
NC 70 Błyskawica101897,5037620,00%1059,81
SU-2-122 5996,00734250,00%2668,66
Bretagne Panther 6298,0023920,00%235,55
BT-7 artillery 354,50188250,00%115,81
Somua SM 81649,50838250,00%1622,65
Strv fm/211738,006871100,00%5961,62
D1281,002821100,00%363,45
Leichttraktor1113,0012610,00%289,68
SU-10061132,0061710,00%1536,69
M8A14294,0015310,00%479,16
GSOR the TANK 9435,007111100,00%359,60
T-29 3246,0020310,00%653,56
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 80,0016810,00%0,00
Patton the Tank 91043,009441100,00%1056,83
L-60 212,008010,00%0,00
Light Mk. VIC 2202,004871100,00%1357,35
AMX ELC 901 648,0026710,00%3,10
Sherman VC Firefly 61547,0011551100,00%4301,66
Valiant 51138,0010671100,00%2759,65

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2026-10-18
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2023-03-26
Left: 2026-10-17
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2023-03-26
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2020-07-12
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-01-27
Left: 2018-02-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-01-21
Left: 2019-06-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-02-24
Left: 2019-01-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-12-23
Left: 2018-01-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-03-27
Left: 2020-06-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-06-11
Left: 2020-07-09
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-06-24
Left: 2019-12-08
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-12-09
Left: 2020-03-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-01-09
Left: 2023-03-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-09-13
Left: 2017-12-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-07-31
Left: 2017-09-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-07-24
Left: 2017-07-29
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2017-04-22
Left: 2017-07-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-04-03
Left: 2017-04-20
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2016-06-11
Left: 2017-03-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-06-04
Left: 2016-06-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-04-26
Left: 2016-06-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-01-02
Left: 2016-04-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-10-14
Left: 2014-12-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-08-27
Left: 2014-10-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-06-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-04-16