MOW0HKA

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-10-11

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2669801271
Ø Tier7,320,0010,009,59
Victories1407652,72%00,00%00,00%15557,20%
Defeats1222045,77%00,00%1100,00%10839,85%
Draws4021,51%00,00%00,00%82,95%
Battles survived643424,10%00,00%00,00%8531,37%
Tanks destroyed233610,8800,0000,003181,17
Destruction ratio1,150,000,001,71
Tanks spotted367911,3800,0022,005832,15
Damage dealt1.333,710,00394,002.626,32
Capture points160030,6000,0000,001270,47
Defense points124790,4700,0000,00660,24
Experience593,370,0035,001.030,65
WN71308,510,00122,521696,79
WN81860,730,00114,302984,40
Total
Battles26698
Ø Tier7,32
Victories1407652,72%
Defeats1222045,77%
Draws4021,51%
Battles survived643424,10%
Tanks destroyed233610,88
Destruction ratio1,15
Tanks spotted367911,38
Damage dealt1.333,71
Capture points160030,60
Defense points124790,47
Experience593,37
WN71308,51
WN81860,73
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles1
Ø Tier10,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted22,00
Damage dealt394,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience35,00
WN7122,52
WN8114,30
Past 30 days
Battles271
Ø Tier9,59
Victories15557,20%
Defeats10839,85%
Draws82,95%
Battles survived8531,37%
Tanks destroyed3181,17
Destruction ratio1,71
Tanks spotted5832,15
Damage dealt2.626,32
Capture points1270,47
Defense points660,24
Experience1.030,65
WN71696,79
WN82984,40
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles158000
Victories7144,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8251,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws53,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4025,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed970,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,820,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6033,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.451,300,000,000,00
Capture points1290,8200,0000,0000,00
Defense points170,1100,0000,0000,00
Experience534,610,000,000,00
Total
Battles158
Victories7144,94%
Defeats8251,90%
Draws53,16%
Battles survived4025,32%
Tanks destroyed970,61
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted6033,82
Damage dealt1.451,30
Capture points1290,82
Defense points170,11
Experience534,61
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt448,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience50,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt448,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience50,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles26000
Victories726,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1973,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived623,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,0800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,100,000,000,00
Tanks spotted491,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt612,650,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1345,1500,0000,0000,00
Experience262,580,000,000,00
Total
Battles26
Victories726,92%
Defeats1973,08%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived623,08%
Tanks destroyed20,08
Destruction ratio0,10
Tanks spotted491,88
Damage dealt612,65
Capture points00,00
Defense points1345,15
Experience262,58
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4577000
Victories220848,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats199543,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws3748,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived166236,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed35960,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,230,000,000,00
Tanks spotted75501,6500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.114,890,000,000,00
Capture points72501,5800,0000,0000,00
Defense points116982,5600,0000,0000,00
Experience520,410,000,000,00
Total
Battles4577
Victories220848,24%
Defeats199543,59%
Draws3748,17%
Battles survived166236,31%
Tanks destroyed35960,79
Destruction ratio1,23
Tanks spotted75501,65
Damage dealt1.114,89
Capture points72501,58
Defense points116982,56
Experience520,41
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles166000
Victories7645,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9054,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5633,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1470,8900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,340,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6143,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.804,640,000,000,00
Capture points1831,1000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1530,9200,0000,0000,00
Experience764,530,000,000,00
Total
Battles166
Victories7645,78%
Defeats9054,22%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived5633,73%
Tanks destroyed1470,89
Destruction ratio1,34
Tanks spotted6143,70
Damage dealt1.804,64
Capture points1831,10
Defense points1530,92
Experience764,53
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (399)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Panhard EBR 105101820,77819104857,16%2684,45
ELC EVEN 90 8878,3579768854,94%2157,77
Type 64 6989,1367764156,01%3229,50
Object 277102254,1270060554,21%1902,48
AMX 12 t6726,6952254257,56%2387,41
AMX 13 757593,8237651044,51%1194,12
IS-381265,6750949147,25%1380,92
KV-261057,7054946952,24%1990,28
AMX 30 B101729,0759442648,12%1460,63
Grille 15102846,9674741656,01%2201,32
AMX 13 105101539,9861139046,15%1753,78
Leopard 1102972,6283238755,81%2687,14
AMX 30 1er prototype91316,2546337844,44%1142,19
M18 Hellcat6575,0332537647,07%865,71
T-34-856772,5041236847,83%1514,81
T-1506728,8941336054,44%1282,31
KV-15409,1430734951,29%756,36
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82249,88108932559,38%3332,32
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8702,8744932348,30%1230,63
IS-M81073,2548930451,97%1265,45
Strv S1 81925,1568929859,73%2348,25
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3213,6527527748,38%1014,27
STB-1102605,7975426654,14%2263,76
SU-10061286,1055926157,47%2675,57
T110E5103089,2591725352,96%2807,90
KV-856703,2238524854,03%1140,26
AMX ELC bis5263,3224923139,39%665,12
T71 CMCD7642,8340722547,11%1406,67
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681171,0869721956,62%2634,35
T-34-85M 61450,8978421957,53%2992,63
AMX 13 9091075,8953720753,14%1662,70
IS7816,9642420454,41%1075,92
M2 Light2279,5234719852,53%1439,92
LT-432 81036,0370919257,29%2312,16
KV-37580,6232918545,41%524,58
Škoda T 56 82425,88110717761,02%2761,31
STK-2113880,84118217660,80%3033,53
Vz. 55102681,8276317545,71%2030,93
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4410,6730017347,98%1103,93
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81865,0567817247,09%2191,83
T57 Heavy102742,7470717051,76%2226,09
Object 268 Version 4102376,0071416955,62%1898,79
T-54 first prototype 81531,5684316757,49%2256,89
M10 RBFM 5632,1342416559,39%1403,48
M446800,5944515944,03%1323,07
Panhard EBR 9091129,8465215350,98%1793,59
SU-85B4306,4423414447,22%658,13
Concept No. 5103117,1897914263,38%2873,17
M41 Walker Bulldog8620,9543614048,57%972,83
T675467,6230613943,88%913,55
Object 261101408,6260113647,06%1075,32
T376536,5838913553,33%1594,38
T-345233,2423413250,00%469,70
VK 30.01 (H)5261,8924813245,45%409,74
StuG III Ausf. G5315,7426612643,65%510,05
T-505163,6322812555,20%442,17
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82058,3683512561,60%2387,83
TNH T Vz. 5192419,6191612156,20%2798,56
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs496,2921412151,24%180,38
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81740,68107212060,83%4217,83
Strv 103B103266,2996911464,04%2685,73
Caernarvon81446,7262211155,86%1782,33
Type 3 Chi-Nu5281,1623211040,91%538,71
AMX 50 B103133,3294011056,36%2856,03
M40/M4381159,5454811044,55%1089,59
VK 28.016323,6031010847,22%769,85
Leopard Prototyp A92211,1168810757,94%2395,18
Executor113411,6398610356,31%2557,44
T-62A102064,1258010245,10%1749,19
T92 HMC101289,8752110047,00%936,34
T499980,906079852,04%1409,12
Ikv 1035303,772359654,17%626,67
Grille5466,672809648,96%877,15
SU-10181452,458019658,33%1757,04
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92487,888129662,50%2451,80
M75225,892539550,53%688,56
IS-7103056,4810689461,70%3162,30
T-284123,311739048,89%194,90
KV-1S6457,453488943,82%699,60
M5 Stuart4131,362338756,32%257,00
VK 16.02 Leopard5203,012798742,53%443,89
Matilda4304,882748454,76%784,70
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61341,707628457,14%2807,72
T803113094,069918451,19%2287,39
T2971298,005938354,22%1797,83
M24 Chaffee5210,272268348,19%550,50
BZ-75102901,9310028259,76%2578,34
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103188,9110838260,98%2544,47
Marder 38T4272,411988139,51%491,12
Churchill I5327,182767943,04%466,58
O-I6572,003757953,16%838,41
Chrysler K GF 81913,4711097671,05%2693,79
FV215b (183) 102039,737017354,79%1530,93
Object 26391980,947317262,50%2010,23
E 75 TS 81642,039767259,72%2162,15
MT-256374,393337153,52%1048,86
Concept 1B 92923,8711637166,20%2984,83
T404267,772287052,86%590,62
E 100102581,747276952,17%2133,78
AMX 105 AM mle. 474255,462136949,28%806,40
Durchbruchswagen 2488,651466841,18%19,53
SU-130PM 81952,077956847,06%1921,28
KV-48501,423506747,76%359,81
Škoda T 256912,805726645,45%1776,48
Rheinmetall Skorpion 82527,3610236653,03%3149,76
M54 Renegade 82099,929466546,15%2572,33
M53/M5591568,566486448,44%1537,97
Type 71103428,1511326264,52%3158,96
VK 30.02 (M)6687,854056258,06%1295,10
Hotchkiss EBR7833,117046165,57%2172,80
BZ-79113208,3310796056,67%2010,65
Type 5 Heavy103603,8311365967,80%2973,18
Marder II3162,831625851,72%361,08
T-34 shielded 5615,144505862,07%1848,15
T-46387,491375754,39%229,84
AE Phase I 92335,758865754,39%2687,64
212A91478,867875660,71%1344,82
Object 703 Version II 81961,4610545660,71%2756,34
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5490,333335558,18%1371,71
IS-2 shielded 71548,625645550,91%2266,02
STA-18947,524845440,74%1063,97
SDP 58 Kilana82015,789535459,26%2341,58
KR-1113085,1110625455,56%2243,80
53TP Markowskiego81803,439695362,26%2352,65
Covenanter5195,962585257,69%582,05
WZ-113G FT103027,819075257,69%2394,81
Indien-Panzer81627,777985250,00%2124,76
M48A5 Patton102680,129165255,77%2478,60
M127843,755085145,10%877,97
T71 DA7996,026415150,98%2452,20
Durendal 103124,769735158,82%2843,05
AMX 404131,762125054,00%366,06
M5A1 Stuart4119,602085052,00%261,07
T-832 82181,8610735056,00%2652,75
50TP Tyszkiewicza92442,849994959,18%2472,36
Object 25791523,166604948,98%1453,25
Leopard 120 Verbessert112404,229534965,31%2091,23
Pz.Sfl. IVb4233,461964852,08%622,23
Hummel6511,022934748,94%681,47
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102827,069234759,57%2541,35
BZT-70 103045,459264755,32%2041,10
AMX 13 F3 AM6615,983444548,89%832,16
O-I Experimental5420,182914553,33%669,95
T-50-2 6651,784854553,33%1913,17
T110E3102921,439964465,91%2674,09
StuG III Ausf. B4108,181574459,09%179,96
AMX 13 57 GF 71448,7512064472,73%3790,69
Char Futur 4 92765,817414365,12%3164,23
T78 61388,337364360,47%2393,23
Object 140102886,149914266,67%2566,14
SU-76M4132,221104119,51%108,56
T56 GMC392,801644146,34%107,57
E 7591983,957784146,34%1749,57
M3 Lee4184,181994055,00%557,02
Renault UE 57394,731294047,50%99,37
Tiger II Kuromorimine 71349,008624052,50%1910,41
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92037,038223948,72%2196,36
Wespe3163,851593951,28%496,20
WZ-132-1102479,6410123958,97%3979,69
Cruiser Mk. III3187,462073943,59%785,56
Ikv 65 Alt II6368,292283847,37%455,33
VK 30.02 (D)71368,979253855,26%2633,47
Cruiser Mk. IV4282,662903852,63%892,75
M3 Stuart3160,222573762,16%642,27
T2881766,898873751,35%2070,83
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102603,117843754,05%2074,50
Cromwell6962,366523655,56%2148,23
Type 5 Ke-Ho4244,812843658,33%785,90
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3112,141703655,56%240,48
Cruiser Mk. II2139,221833650,00%521,37
Super Hellcat 7748,424293663,89%1110,62
Strv 107-12113033,499063560,00%2092,19
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81824,918873551,43%2349,58
Vickers Medium Mk. III390,881363450,00%172,66
T1 Heavy5322,852673438,24%413,29
SU-263144,531533461,76%375,16
BZ-16681854,389173447,06%2405,68
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101294,417983455,88%1610,86
Sav m/434185,271923351,52%370,47
M2 Medium Tank387,731423348,48%132,02
T 55A 92535,258973250,00%2659,02
TNH 105/100081393,238713167,74%1839,21
Jagdtiger92570,527953135,48%2161,26
M8A14266,422373151,61%603,95
Bishop5889,744033164,52%2303,95
T54E192063,657293158,06%2224,07
T1 Cunningham183,831493050,00%344,43
Alecto4192,472133056,67%435,64
Jagdpanzer E 100103025,338803056,67%2327,86
ISU-152K 82162,609433053,33%2616,68
M46 Patton92566,9011332968,97%3284,41
T6981102,036102951,72%1245,30
SU-122A5426,762732948,28%873,74
STG Guard 81707,178072962,07%2424,22
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81043,386462955,17%1924,37
ST vz. 394159,391992835,71%258,45
Pz.Kpfw. II2105,931672850,00%291,34
FV226 Contradictious 82208,7512032875,00%2492,74
SU-855376,562422766,67%886,48
T-5492926,1112182762,96%3757,00
Loyd Gun Carriage285,461192650,00%426,46
Black Rock 112144,509152657,69%1459,79
T2071323,405882564,00%2403,11
WZ-132A92110,369512552,00%3419,63
SDP 44 Burza6974,325852524,00%1545,93
WZ-111-1G FT81821,808332556,00%2200,73
A-4361106,326032580,00%2965,44
LT vz. 383137,171812458,33%496,26
Type 4 Chi-To6734,674272433,33%1251,30
Leichttraktor1171,751932433,33%647,95
60TP Lewandowskiego103069,089072454,17%2582,73
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3101,171332441,67%107,56
BT-7 artillery 3539,966472454,17%2556,13
Hotchkiss H35287,301172321,74%151,59
MS-11132,171882343,48%598,02
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza92266,439042339,13%2267,19
Ares 90102721,709032352,17%2322,68
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81256,875992343,48%1384,75
M415491,452782259,09%744,20
AMX 38398,551742245,45%116,55
SDP 57 Gowika71270,276972245,45%1772,72
Valentine AT4224,361732250,00%502,62
Object 7059776,824182236,36%417,48
XM57 82188,6810102250,00%2620,00
SFAC 105 82079,279092245,45%2044,76
AMX 50 10081424,146472142,86%1548,08
T-4481732,439022152,38%2555,51
M10 Wolverine5227,621862128,57%219,67
Turtle Mk. I 82246,7611392157,14%2834,11
Type 5 Chi-Ri71107,305722045,00%1734,02
Ikv 723125,901772035,00%111,01
SU-14-28731,705862050,00%591,11
Type T-345236,552012045,00%405,60
Type 91 Heavy3139,551672045,00%288,79
NC 70 Błyskawica103383,4510232055,00%2964,44
PTZ-78113984,5011882065,00%2599,29
Taschenratte113376,8512352065,00%2427,63
Object 260 103649,1012792080,00%3413,54
Strv m/40L362,422011947,37%74,06
BT-74104,581841936,84%93,76
WZ-13282121,7412541973,68%5237,33
T-109652,795241947,37%396,34
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 61079,264711931,58%3071,43
D23118,671921861,11%388,13
M7 Priest3178,891711861,11%485,80
Jagdpanther71449,787931850,00%2064,32
Coccodrillo 102546,119731861,11%1818,15
Vz. 68 Squall 8882,895801833,33%1387,51
Vz. 60S Dravec 103306,0611971764,71%3016,59
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3100,181391741,18%78,64
AMX 67 Imbattable113643,5312151776,47%3043,85
KV-2 (R) 61674,8811131782,35%3368,57
Vickers Medium Mk. I1129,941611650,00%579,32
Stuart I-IV386,131841650,00%166,89
T3281550,389161662,50%1802,13
Valentine3536,312891650,00%2614,39
CS-67 Szakal113062,6310571662,50%2670,02
S35 CA5695,633791656,25%1496,34
Sturer Emil7580,132811625,00%448,76
Jagdpanzer E 90 92449,948971650,00%2178,32
TS-54 81467,509471662,50%1675,59
Type 97 Chi-Ha3164,802041546,67%388,73
SU-86811,274581553,33%1036,83
M3G FT3171,731521546,67%339,32
T-34-2G FT72001,739891560,00%3341,48
Tiger-Maus 92091,009361566,67%1801,18
T28 Concept 71006,876971560,00%1489,30
D12115,071651457,14%427,96
Crusader6130,001741442,86%123,40
TVP T 50/51102950,508331457,14%2432,46
Nashorn6686,143851442,86%947,12
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3348,072371442,86%1298,91
IS-2M 71551,0011801485,71%2618,79
WZ-120-1G FT 81572,298401450,00%1627,33
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505199,771641338,46%150,33
SDP 40 Zadymka5600,463921338,46%1030,23
Somua SAu 404168,621901361,54%395,05
Pz.Kpfw. I243,771061323,08%0,00
Object 252U 82186,549901346,15%2919,70
SU-122-44 71231,855281338,46%1551,31
Ashigaru 103061,237021323,08%2523,56
WZ-111 Qilin 103377,4611061361,54%3384,72
Grant4162,001541225,00%249,97
T1 HMC267,67881241,67%138,36
SU-1527934,926201266,67%1364,72
WZ-219111599,759061250,00%1932,23
Type 98 Ke-Ni3135,821771154,55%421,78
SU-18247,18831154,55%142,51
T2 Medium Tank2101,911781163,64%518,13
Renault FT AC276,181081136,36%37,01
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)228,36731154,55%155,73
Tiger 131 61426,188551145,45%3080,65
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro279,701021020,00%63,22
Ferdinand81822,808691050,00%1971,34
ARL V396278,002161060,00%404,76
T-60295,501311030,00%166,33
Dicker Max 61326,508811050,00%2419,57
Strv 7461461,111050977,78%3530,42
Panzerjäger I2137,33142966,67%503,98
SU-54121,33138955,56%196,86
AT-12171,56156955,56%622,78
Pz.Sfl. IVc5362,00179922,22%553,14
Hirschkäfer111337,44459933,33%603,72
Saryuda 92973,89915944,44%2863,16
Caernarvon Action X 81365,67804955,56%1588,50
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2303,38297825,00%1706,79
BT-22168,50185850,00%744,52
10TP3208,88198850,00%702,25
Type 95 Heavy4205,00198850,00%563,22
T-26G FT2137,50147825,00%262,56
BZ-6892178,7512378100,00%2282,75
Patton the Tank 91622,00645837,50%1382,14
Vickers Medium Mk. II2114,29144742,86%335,59
M2276,00122757,14%236,80
A-205169,57165714,29%306,78
VK 36.01 (H)6988,578127100,00%1919,83
Vickers Mk. E Type B273,57102728,57%54,25
Sexton II355,2972742,86%38,10
Vz. 44-17742,29644757,14%821,99
CS-63101588,14873771,43%1448,98
Jade Coil 82340,431036757,14%2971,29
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61655,141251771,43%4650,24
Strv fm/211409,83369650,00%2657,67
Chi-Ni2173,17193633,33%703,07
Type 95 Ha-Go2169,00235650,00%695,00
Konštrukta T-34/1007777,33615633,33%1118,13
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)369,50131633,33%0,00
T-26275,17136666,67%342,88
Cruiser Mk. I1126,50180650,00%531,28
T3 HMC290,33151650,00%223,74
ISU-15281350,00439650,00%1169,09
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2120,17174650,00%344,11
G.W. Panther7785,17344633,33%673,74
T-703247,333256100,00%1099,96
Panhard AMD 178B6551,17405666,67%1656,07
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 82118,67909650,00%2454,62
Pz.Sfl. IC 4577,33528633,33%1934,19
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102659,831162683,33%2131,80
113 Beijing Opera 102667,001072666,67%2140,90
LT vz. 35268,40140540,00%53,75
L6/402151,80196540,00%319,23
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2134,40159580,00%756,87
Renault FT 75 BS2205,00142520,00%1141,58
14TP4424,20523580,00%2000,78
Škoda T 5092334,20964560,00%2637,24
Pvlvv fm/42221,80222560,00%243,34
Lorraine 39L AM364,201785100,00%261,00
Somua S35368,60140560,00%147,51
Renault R35246,80110520,00%0,00
T82 HMC468,4069520,00%1,55
L-60 2244,606145100,00%1445,58
Ashbringer 102517,60825540,00%1522,30
StuG IV 5449,00176520,00%768,42
M4A1 FL 10 6804,20325540,00%1016,92
Udarniy 81977,601033560,00%2139,78
Renault FT1215,00250450,00%1336,01
7TP2109,25194475,00%408,71
P.43 bis61116,007704100,00%2444,38
T25/27229,25200450,00%137,96
FCM 362117,00179475,00%529,76
T-116 3243,50309425,00%881,38
MKA 2346,75315450,00%1403,25
B14352,00273333,33%876,24
Conqueror91735,33821333,33%1601,46
Lorraine 155 mle. 518753,33677366,67%765,51
AT 25167,67218366,67%360,66
T25 AT71403,00751366,67%1921,57
VK 168.01 (P) 81452,007003100,00%1829,44
KV-122 71081,67552333,33%1333,47
Cobra 91839,33954366,67%1739,74
Fiat 30001112,50240250,00%409,96
Strv m/382222,50417250,00%1009,24
Renault Otsu1461,00279250,00%2515,63
Škoda T 24562,507420,00%0,00
4TP173,00126250,00%167,90
Type 1 Chi-He432,0010820,00%0,00
Semovente M43 Bassotto61048,50725250,00%1393,67
Churchill VII6200,0015220,00%51,17
SU-76G FT4116,50129250,00%92,23
VK 30.01 (P)61429,009852100,00%2947,64
BZ-58-2 93662,0015312100,00%4386,51
Waffenträger auf E 100101609,5033920,00%755,14
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91428,50685250,00%1083,17
O-Ho BP 8459,5028620,00%166,98
TBT 93894,001173250,00%4922,66
A46 6292,5014620,00%617,99
43 M. Toldi III 377,00267250,00%232,62
50TP prototyp 82600,0014611100,00%3696,79
Škoda T 15A 41175,0011701100,00%2505,53
T216330,0011510,00%558,37
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5913,0011091100,00%3232,05
Rheinmetall Begleitwagen 31553,0018951100,00%5807,92
KV-1SA 5647,007231100,00%1212,53
Stitch 82193,0013071100,00%3426,70
Char de transition 6566,007771100,00%948,75
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5135,0025410,00%138,47
GSR 3301 Setter7160,0027010,00%50,45
T26E3 Eagle 7 7984,005471100,00%1615,59
Fantôme 92719,0016281100,00%3168,69

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-10-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-08-03
Left: 2026-08-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-07-02
Left: 2026-08-02
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2026-01-16
Left: 2026-04-14
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2025-12-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-12-01
Left: 2025-12-11
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-11-10
Left: 2025-11-27
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-10-29
Left: 2025-11-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-10-13
Left: 2025-10-28
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-08-26
Left: 2025-10-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-07-13
Left: 2025-08-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-04-21
Left: 2025-06-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-04-19
Left: 2025-04-19
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-01-02
Left: 2025-02-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-11-22
Left: 2024-12-12
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2023-04-24
Left: 2024-11-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-03-06
Left: 2023-04-11