LowcaPredatorow

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-01-22

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles50062060350
Ø Tier7,080,008,338,31
Victories2489349,72%00,00%3050,00%18051,43%
Defeats2458849,12%00,00%2948,33%16547,14%
Draws5811,16%00,00%11,67%51,43%
Battles survived917718,33%00,00%1220,00%8524,29%
Tanks destroyed334100,6700,00350,582540,73
Destruction ratio0,820,000,730,96
Tanks spotted645801,2900,00721,203220,92
Damage dealt812,470,001.124,381.303,14
Capture points401520,8000,00390,652730,78
Defense points174750,3500,00150,25240,07
Experience448,130,00510,37570,54
WN7929,750,00895,05996,40
WN81082,770,001029,071291,74
Total
Battles50062
Ø Tier7,08
Victories2489349,72%
Defeats2458849,12%
Draws5811,16%
Battles survived917718,33%
Tanks destroyed334100,67
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted645801,29
Damage dealt812,47
Capture points401520,80
Defense points174750,35
Experience448,13
WN7929,75
WN81082,77
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles60
Ø Tier8,33
Victories3050,00%
Defeats2948,33%
Draws11,67%
Battles survived1220,00%
Tanks destroyed350,58
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted721,20
Damage dealt1.124,38
Capture points390,65
Defense points150,25
Experience510,37
WN7895,05
WN81029,07
Past 30 days
Battles350
Ø Tier8,31
Victories18051,43%
Defeats16547,14%
Draws51,43%
Battles survived8524,29%
Tanks destroyed2540,73
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted3220,92
Damage dealt1.303,14
Capture points2730,78
Defense points240,07
Experience570,54
WN7996,40
WN81291,74
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience62,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted11,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience62,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted31,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt248,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience262,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted31,50
Damage dealt248,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience262,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats480,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,2000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt285,600,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points51,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience167,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories120,00%
Defeats480,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,20
Destruction ratio0,20
Tanks spotted30,60
Damage dealt285,60
Capture points00,00
Defense points51,00
Experience167,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles74000
Victories3750,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3750,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4054,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed400,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,180,000,000,00
Tanks spotted600,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.081,890,000,000,00
Capture points3064,1400,0000,0000,00
Defense points3644,9200,0000,0000,00
Experience468,550,000,000,00
Total
Battles74
Victories3750,00%
Defeats3750,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4054,05%
Tanks destroyed400,54
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted600,81
Damage dealt1.081,89
Capture points3064,14
Defense points3644,92
Experience468,55
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles449000
Victories18741,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats25757,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws51,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived15334,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2840,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,960,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5281,1800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt683,810,000,000,00
Capture points10462,3300,0000,0000,00
Defense points3920,8700,0000,0000,00
Experience255,530,000,000,00
Total
Battles449
Victories18741,65%
Defeats25757,24%
Draws51,11%
Battles survived15334,08%
Tanks destroyed2840,63
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted5281,18
Damage dealt683,81
Capture points10462,33
Defense points3920,87
Experience255,53
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats480,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted81,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt759,200,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience191,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories120,00%
Defeats480,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted81,60
Damage dealt759,20
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience191,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (443)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T28 Concept 7985,10509153252,42%1471,35
Super Hellcat 7722,60426142649,37%960,29
KV-856749,74421119752,63%1337,00
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81092,59573118451,18%1285,06
G.W. Panther7947,27517106052,17%1135,97
T-448899,49502104652,87%1223,87
KV-26811,3043678750,83%1465,75
IS-381282,3554777053,12%1594,99
Matilda IV 5524,1243376453,93%1480,31
T3281184,3153671451,26%1407,13
T3091693,7254869848,28%1537,27
VK 100.01 (P)81340,1962363555,28%1671,13
Jagdpanther7924,4437354450,55%1276,94
AMX 13 909787,6344452048,46%1072,41
M41 Walker Bulldog8543,2142051650,58%877,67
LTTB8603,4746249053,47%1103,99
T-50-2 6420,5138948049,17%1062,62
ISU-15281038,5740647446,41%987,47
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5453,9635742154,16%1262,97
Emil I81085,9248742049,52%1190,82
Emil II91411,9361841346,25%1218,88
M10391369,5449041145,99%1283,27
T-5491203,1151840048,75%1222,57
T-103 81054,7448339246,17%995,84
SU-1006722,1234037051,62%1367,70
SU-1018935,0240735846,09%973,61
M18 Hellcat6560,5532734944,13%829,15
Object 4168896,3444834149,56%1085,55
STA-18932,7043932845,73%1190,58
Ikv 90 Typ B7688,7636932449,38%913,49
Type 5 Chi-Ri7641,9937131544,76%858,69
O-Ho81235,2653731351,12%1469,79
SU-14-281057,8842931146,30%1141,06
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8555,1741330445,39%886,37
T71 DA7585,0938330242,38%1062,23
Excalibur 6714,4541630147,51%1008,00
CS-538682,1846029942,81%710,60
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6657,7149429650,34%1018,42
Leo7647,6539129244,52%888,42
SU-1527830,9539429252,74%1172,29
IS7929,9446528952,25%1305,60
122 TM 81300,3357828551,58%1472,82
T28 Prototype81171,5745928248,94%1261,77
T2971085,3751027951,97%1481,83
Lorraine 155 mle. 507838,6749227654,35%1020,30
KV-48950,6545227646,01%991,70
MT-256180,7230327546,18%318,41
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9904,6545327245,22%704,32
VK 30.02 (D)7699,4151827159,04%1091,75
AMX 12 t6463,7139626850,75%1260,59
M4A1 Sherman5378,6830526556,98%1061,73
Object 70491707,5151626256,49%1418,09
AMX 13 757506,9139425946,72%936,25
Hotchkiss EBR7448,2635225841,47%743,26
Indien-Panzer8885,3449725752,92%1064,77
T-34-856758,9546824152,28%1636,45
SU-100M17751,2539423454,27%985,49
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6458,6040023257,76%1147,81
Type 4 Heavy91264,6951323148,92%1083,45
Konštrukta T-34/1007750,2140622845,18%1089,99
T25/27701,5637522345,74%879,61
T-345298,8523722046,82%650,30
53TP Markowskiego81052,2554022048,18%1112,31
IS-2-II8949,4150621642,59%927,80
KV-15460,9233221553,95%973,79
T376379,6735121547,44%900,74
UDES 14 Alt 58937,8652721447,66%1089,62
T-1091055,2650721346,48%874,26
A-447633,0439221349,77%869,41
T6981023,8248320753,62%1335,27
Tiger I7996,0251819853,03%1325,11
GSR 3301 Setter7324,3032019837,37%435,42
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6646,2846319452,58%1423,64
T-505163,0827019356,48%462,81
Ikv 65 Alt II6508,5132019248,96%797,01
Panther II8775,8444819145,03%820,23
T-437616,6743418556,22%996,24
M127829,2147518549,73%988,69
Carro d'assalto P.887826,9345118351,37%1098,26
O-Ni7909,0848618253,85%1312,08
VK 30.01 (D)6530,7836918150,83%935,17
UDES 038854,1237917643,18%765,57
Panhard AMD 178B6380,1734617552,00%996,41
Jagdpanzer IV6565,6230917247,09%1029,90
SU-861112,3038317152,63%1751,03
CS-447807,0747616848,81%1125,98
AMX M4 mle. 457879,0253716553,33%1159,35
Strv 746604,0937416451,83%1114,69
Char de transition 6866,0348315952,83%1389,51
Type 4 Chi-To6532,7534515446,75%953,68
Škoda T 256515,6835215148,34%926,82
StuG III Ausf. G5368,3823914850,68%790,50
B.U.G.I.6590,3034714648,63%883,63
A-436424,2333514648,63%704,59
Caernarvon8954,5751114544,83%943,23
O-I6771,7340514348,95%1378,61
Object 25791498,7364614365,73%1668,36
KV-37930,2745014255,63%1289,60
T-1506625,5138214051,43%1049,81
StuG IV 5410,9127314042,14%886,16
T675313,5325413844,93%528,58
WZ-1328424,2835113741,61%472,05
STG Guard 81037,3148313754,74%1156,17
Lorraine 40 t 8991,0546013746,72%990,43
Leopard 1101432,5468213642,65%899,30
45TP Habicha7808,0043513545,19%911,29
T54E191196,0452713542,22%919,78
Charioteer8657,6842313455,22%609,28
WZ-111-1G FT8810,8341813154,20%772,24
40TP Habicha6615,6051913055,38%1241,07
T216383,8538713061,54%1106,10
Type 586606,3339212751,18%1106,51
M446588,8232312738,58%856,61
M10 RBFM 5535,1043112753,54%1003,10
Type 5781059,9854912651,59%1042,97
P.44 Pantera8868,4049312552,80%996,09
AMX 13 F3 AM6635,8636512448,39%894,83
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4250,7219512339,02%458,75
T-54 ltwt.9792,9844212346,34%1039,99
AMX 65 t8819,1547612249,18%819,83
T-284208,9120011856,78%600,31
Vz. 44-17988,3060711850,85%1251,30
Type 3 Chi-Nu5386,6533111550,43%1089,27
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101376,1472811349,56%997,99
ST-I91220,4656811355,75%1085,07
TVP VTU Koncept8601,4046211250,00%648,27
SU-100Y 6821,4642011250,89%1333,26
Object 26391145,6557011048,18%873,73
M48A5 Patton101445,4172610947,71%1028,63
P.43 bis6600,7439110642,45%973,65
50TP Tyszkiewicza91480,3274410553,33%1393,69
AMX ELC bis5249,6029610548,57%767,41
Jagdtiger91364,3059010450,96%1092,48
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6677,6443210246,08%1142,61
SU-855335,7222710154,46%695,86
T-34-2G FT7701,1338610054,00%848,02
M24 Chaffee5274,4931410051,00%857,95
AMX AC mle. 467695,064219950,51%916,38
Black Prince7607,144609845,92%612,06
Comet7563,564569642,71%697,79
M5 Stuart4136,912259541,05%145,96
M75280,992719542,11%844,58
Progetto C50 mod. 6691211,766549445,74%967,73
Hummel6664,714119353,76%940,90
Ikv 1035352,272879358,06%854,44
1108755,224819248,91%692,76
SU-85B4297,802279254,35%766,62
Type 4 Ju-To7907,355389153,85%1063,54
T-463100,111469050,00%262,99
Tortoise91549,217319054,44%1184,94
Strv m/425378,172928944,94%939,02
Škoda T 509945,665778941,57%619,41
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5446,993678948,31%889,74
Char Futur 4 91325,605958947,19%1054,27
Tiger II81065,806298554,12%1142,59
M26 Pershing8498,994118544,71%381,00
LTP 3163,991938543,53%594,55
CS-599944,746158442,86%678,51
SMV CC-567827,124548343,37%961,04
Pz.Kpfw. 5581364,646038353,01%1298,27
E 7591468,857788253,66%1368,60
Ho-Ri 28788,324528153,09%754,80
BZ-1668981,444828148,15%1056,50
SU-54586,132538051,25%1830,84
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68334,984068051,25%425,55
WZ-1317474,613687948,10%828,35
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8673,134287940,51%519,56
IS-3-II9909,876277850,00%676,00
Škoda T 245399,223007746,75%1154,02
Škoda T 177466,783507740,26%700,89
SMV CC-678878,754877648,68%818,13
FV601 Saladin8424,173557639,47%230,48
Panther7693,355217557,33%1047,09
T1 Heavy5591,683707556,00%1231,79
Type 619805,966047554,67%645,68
M8A14223,822197451,35%440,87
TNH T Vz. 5191205,226997353,42%1040,13
Object 430 Version II9758,745397339,73%479,61
Strv 103-091246,945477247,22%949,83
WZ-131G FT6452,882937250,00%630,86
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6402,423977251,39%1000,06
M3 Lee4182,071847143,66%466,71
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5366,703057147,89%928,38
BZ-587724,834677153,52%817,18
AMX 404153,682176852,94%473,99
Churchill VII6521,933206835,29%660,13
IS-M8911,884826844,12%905,79
VK 36.01 (H)6811,674656758,21%1606,99
Prototipo Standard B91025,136366747,76%736,61
Pawlack Tank6718,183936738,81%916,93
M-III-Y8720,884756750,75%683,41
TNH 105/10008752,244686648,48%772,60
M-II-Y7841,024676645,45%964,60
M2 Light299,511456546,15%219,40
P.43 ter7737,115616544,62%1013,87
Type 5 Ke-Ho4270,892586544,62%827,49
GSOR 1006 Scheme 79872,385756541,54%505,38
T-34-28624,024446451,56%668,00
SDP 44 Burza6562,593696451,56%816,78
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8984,674126453,13%876,83
Centurion Mk. I8575,894816358,73%677,35
Tiger (P)7862,925056341,27%1046,83
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591137,907236357,14%1119,69
LHMTV8410,494326352,38%616,50
WZ-111 model 1-49883,896236241,94%575,14
Type 95 Ji-Ro6519,442876241,94%667,11
Mäuschen91209,457106251,61%1077,43
AMX 50 10081136,666106149,18%1208,26
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291323,506866048,33%1002,63
O-I Experimental5563,153335949,15%1033,58
KV-137387,693395947,46%428,20
FV224 Chopper71087,555355846,55%1262,02
Chrysler K GF 81070,076395856,90%1222,93
Conqueror91264,776415735,09%836,50
WZ-132A9669,195865743,86%742,05
LPT-67 Šelma9611,355215743,86%617,43
M40/M438975,305165749,12%952,07
SDP 57 Gowika7783,284215750,88%987,07
Leopard Prototyp A9809,355355742,11%506,61
Lago4260,042685655,36%801,64
VK 30.01 (H)5525,073385650,00%1312,10
Challenger7681,714175556,36%870,81
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91351,896965556,36%1036,04
Spähpanzer SP I C7403,053805550,91%599,57
25TP KSUST II5289,932385442,59%495,20
Sav m/434194,152325459,26%477,54
Centurion Mk. 7/19838,136655451,85%668,22
M-VI-Y9912,286395446,30%659,82
UDES 1691067,066525345,28%863,20
T56 GMC3159,211955356,60%487,30
SU-263228,091495345,28%546,81
T499517,795345343,40%492,97
BDR G1 B5518,443285240,38%850,20
Ho-Ri 191332,636675248,08%938,56
AMX 105 AM mle. 474322,882415246,15%1147,48
AMX 50 12091132,595635137,25%793,89
Semovente M43 Bassotto6383,572615137,25%335,66
HWK 128444,183595137,25%471,98
M2 Medium Tank355,621115040,00%2,18
Object 140101046,945405050,00%702,30
FV227 Conceiver81003,544595038,00%892,81
Type 3 Ju-Nu6809,804544938,78%999,51
M46 Patton9756,066474955,10%629,04
Ares 7581009,235714852,08%1129,19
Strv 81 8680,854574852,08%765,39
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481087,855524755,32%1181,58
Vz. 64 Blesk8543,534454757,45%811,01
SDP 40 Zadymka5350,022194740,43%473,87
VK 30.02 (M)6590,623724746,81%1018,04
Windhund 8865,794174753,19%794,92
A-205104,892174660,87%288,36
Marder II3137,331514553,33%288,85
E 509978,316444542,22%669,87
P26/404222,752064440,91%376,17
Sturer Emil7551,253274454,55%656,35
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4153,812304358,14%316,28
T9591643,407614355,81%1333,85
FSV Scheme A7611,815634257,14%899,09
BZ-6891133,786174139,02%877,18
VK 28.016400,103514156,10%1115,81
ST vz. 394311,552854050,00%961,24
CS-63101336,687514052,50%994,34
AT 86593,263683948,72%862,96
AMX AC mle. 488577,563433941,03%377,35
SU-130PM 81296,874973943,59%1089,07
FV2078881,744893844,74%880,74
Semovente M415262,082343751,35%423,00
Lorraine 155 mle. 518904,575563748,65%878,83
FV229 Contender91252,397463647,22%977,35
ARL 446652,974463542,86%1035,24
59-166385,204273560,00%1072,26
Chi-To SP7763,914073537,14%675,48
SDP 58 Kilana81120,435553551,43%1107,88
Ares 859860,265523548,57%612,85
Cromwell6626,294383458,82%1274,33
WZ-12091130,267663455,88%1106,47
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91527,507183444,12%1225,14
VK 30.01 (P)6718,714043441,18%994,54
Object 70591133,505433420,59%741,42
B14480,762873345,45%1250,80
Crusader6319,483193333,33%720,70
SU-76M4196,121563348,48%397,57
AMX M4 mle. 5191391,797123339,39%1076,58
Panhard EBR 909487,094843345,45%502,54
Object 4309989,856573348,48%726,40
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9664,275123339,39%759,63
Type 95 Heavy4240,842163240,63%642,24
Type 6891314,757823253,13%1085,22
S35 CA5869,444513259,38%2235,95
Staghound Mk. III6407,714013170,97%723,31
FV230 Canopener101557,876253132,26%814,79
LT vz. 383148,901913050,00%455,70
Black Prince II 7770,385172962,07%1004,65
SU-76G FT4320,072232853,57%602,88
WZ-111G FT91168,577102850,00%770,49
T110E4101832,466432846,43%1204,90
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3191,302032751,85%597,78
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4199,782012737,04%487,45
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9957,967862766,67%918,57
FV4004 Conway91298,116602744,44%964,51
FV217 Badger101277,007082751,85%700,61
AMX 383152,621762646,15%319,49
IS-2 shielded 7895,044982630,77%984,15
Cobra 91182,586802665,38%992,92
BT-74100,561402536,00%76,07
Mitsu 1085734,643772548,00%1337,91
ARL V396348,242762540,00%359,18
BT-7 artillery 3184,522482548,00%587,79
AT 158706,923662437,50%467,37
M3 Stuart3125,131882356,52%420,04
M15/423174,261792347,83%358,13
14TP4119,262082356,52%325,97
SU-182131,501012240,91%589,13
Gabler’s Destroyer 5376,553402240,91%991,04
Pz.Sfl. IC 4521,554122245,45%1662,97
Kunze Panzer 91208,005702245,45%939,82
AE Phase I 91024,736712259,09%841,48
Panzerjäger I255,33932142,86%15,74
Grille 15101479,675182138,10%718,61
AEC Armoured Car5236,712302152,38%357,72
Object 268101031,454682050,00%567,65
Spähpanzer Ru 2519576,606942075,00%828,39
Covenanter5201,062861850,00%485,82
AMX 13 10510853,334651838,89%714,85
Tetrarch 2171,172241872,22%890,26
Churchill I5478,294001752,94%958,68
Ikv 723223,592271747,06%538,54
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2100,182101752,94%345,80
Type 95 Ha-Go2164,061631637,50%541,51
Lorraine 39L AM3149,881961662,50%475,59
Strv m/40L3132,801981553,33%331,43
T207476,074841457,14%601,89
Type 98 Ke-Ni3200,862691471,43%998,96
Type T-345190,213271457,14%396,92
Concept No. 5101915,578621464,29%1604,01
TS-60 91270,146181435,71%800,53
KV-1SA 5418,073441428,57%611,57
Matilda4149,381491346,15%186,24
Object 777 Version II 91451,855201330,77%1082,17
T1E6 2108,311481346,15%319,34
Fantôme 91046,315311361,54%935,06
10TP3209,502071250,00%756,14
Valentine3378,081931225,00%1485,61
DBV-152 101797,176881258,33%1106,46
FV3046326,832371250,00%409,56
Tiger-Maus 91646,586151233,33%1169,10
Leichttraktor161,36951145,45%74,10
AT 77678,823811136,36%661,83
T-34 with L-11 4481,274241136,36%1394,88
T1 Cunningham118,60771050,00%75,29
P.435317,503001060,00%810,44
T3 HMC2198,402151050,00%813,73
FV215b 101051,005391060,00%798,14
K-91-PT 91544,608591070,00%1512,71
MKA 2562,805331050,00%2423,89
Valentine II 4250,602841020,00%577,15
T-54 first prototype 8716,106151070,00%932,82
WZ-120-1G FT 81190,106291060,00%1188,49
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2154,89283966,67%932,41
DS PZInż5505,89300955,56%1149,97
T-262149,56179977,78%833,79
AT-1238,2297955,56%125,38
T-703305,78353988,89%1344,61
D12126,75168862,50%547,76
Vickers Mk. E Type B250,38123862,50%188,48
Pvlvv fm/422101,38175837,50%179,11
M5A1 Stuart4243,00146825,00%554,43
Type 91 Heavy3160,38221862,50%545,68
Cruiser Mk. III370,00113850,00%133,16
SU-122A5623,00299850,00%1463,21
Škoda T 45 71089,38575862,50%1591,85
Light Mk. VIC 295,38112825,00%254,84
Renault FT 75 BS2118,43171742,86%551,59
Hotchkiss H352176,00248771,43%937,85
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E354,4377714,29%0,00
Maus10955,57594742,86%428,11
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3215,86286785,71%918,43
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102129,86466728,57%1241,61
T-804214,00182742,86%592,57
Versuchspanzer 5791265,71416742,86%732,38
Matilda Black Prince 5294,14169728,57%433,47
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5322,00325742,86%862,31
60G FT5328,33183650,00%502,69
LT vz. 352196,402715100,00%1043,20
Strv m/382214,00285560,00%914,24
L6/402142,80258560,00%464,02
Renault Otsu1122,00211560,00%493,55
7TP295,6082540,00%88,37
T2 Medium Tank2194,40179540,00%876,44
Vz. 60S Dravec 10988,60468520,00%350,23
FV215b (183) 101315,20641560,00%907,12
T-116 3262,40282540,00%920,84
T7 Combat Car 28,40119540,00%18,83
M4A1 FL 10 6354,80248520,00%307,91
Object 265T 92164,40960560,00%2397,45
Renault FT158,50201450,00%163,98
BT-22174,002504100,00%889,50
Type 97 Te-Ke 2134,00184450,00%541,13
MS-1122,5089475,00%261,00
T-60293,00149450,00%247,08
AMR 35 2261,00437475,00%1229,68
T-29 3351,75311475,00%1308,16
M16/43 Sahariano 3471,5026040,00%1057,70
Cromwell B 6360,00405450,00%435,46
Valiant 5335,004874100,00%745,66
Vickers Medium Mk. I164,676430,00%86,82
Renault NC-3110,0031333,33%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II224,67204366,67%233,91
T1 HMC238,334530,00%2,57
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2137,332143100,00%610,52
AMX 50 B102518,67924366,67%1777,33
Jagdpanzer E 100101553,3328430,00%769,70
Object 430U10448,00455333,33%40,71
GSOR the TANK 91088,67660366,67%1117,68
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3203,67260366,67%576,19
Patton the Tank 91252,337673100,00%1234,40
T-45 2234,003183100,00%1244,22
L-60 2434,33470333,33%3183,39
T26E3 Eagle 7 71519,00688366,67%3046,24
Fiat 3000140,50136250,00%79,88
T-34-171523,0011832100,00%3302,27
4TP150,00109250,00%82,13
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50594,00102250,00%116,70
Type 3 Ho-Ni III573,00173250,00%120,29
G.W. Tiger (P)81661,50603250,00%2169,31
T-34 shielded 5390,5017920,00%609,40
AMX ELC 901 6173,00218250,00%265,28
T78 61190,00534250,00%2111,57
43 M. Toldi III 3156,50175250,00%593,77
Type 64 6358,00361250,00%715,40
Chi-Go 71068,00716250,00%1152,93
Kolohousenka1150,001821100,00%755,28
Strv fm/21167,002141100,00%373,27
VK 16.02 Leopard5985,0035110,00%5830,25
Panzerwagen 39 3681,007161100,00%4509,06
G.W. Tiger91249,0016110,00%1003,86
AMX M4 mle. 5410869,009301100,00%543,01
AMX 50 Foch B102760,0011401100,00%2272,88
FCM 2C 3103,0020110,00%22,43
A7E3 3359,0022510,00%952,91
Churchill Crocodile 6526,0028410,00%451,66
M4A1 Revalorisé 8378,009410,00%128,12
Turán III prototípus 5544,0026710,00%959,10

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-01-22
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-01-22
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-11-03
Left: 2016-01-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-05-29
Left: 2015-04-28