Love_is_FAAS

clanlogo
Position: Commander
Joined: 2026-02-24

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles12177915127376
Ø Tier8,5310,139,619,72
Victories6212051,01%853,33%7357,48%20454,26%
Defeats5782047,48%746,67%5442,52%16844,68%
Draws18391,51%00,00%00,00%41,06%
Battles survived3023924,83%640,00%3426,77%10828,72%
Tanks destroyed1048440,86130,871301,023831,02
Destruction ratio1,151,441,401,43
Tanks spotted1905971,57342,273352,645891,57
Damage dealt1.325,681.752,201.593,351.747,79
Capture points325620,2700,0000,00450,12
Defense points337580,2800,0000,0000,00
Experience624,82810,80904,30747,26
WN71140,001204,231387,831240,60
WN81468,422045,711767,981780,54
Total
Battles121779
Ø Tier8,53
Victories6212051,01%
Defeats5782047,48%
Draws18391,51%
Battles survived3023924,83%
Tanks destroyed1048440,86
Destruction ratio1,15
Tanks spotted1905971,57
Damage dealt1.325,68
Capture points325620,27
Defense points337580,28
Experience624,82
WN71140,00
WN81468,42
Past 24 hours
Battles15
Ø Tier10,13
Victories853,33%
Defeats746,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived640,00%
Tanks destroyed130,87
Destruction ratio1,44
Tanks spotted342,27
Damage dealt1.752,20
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience810,80
WN71204,23
WN82045,71
Past 7 days
Battles127
Ø Tier9,61
Victories7357,48%
Defeats5442,52%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3426,77%
Tanks destroyed1301,02
Destruction ratio1,40
Tanks spotted3352,64
Damage dealt1.593,35
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience904,30
WN71387,83
WN81767,98
Past 30 days
Battles376
Ø Tier9,72
Victories20454,26%
Defeats16844,68%
Draws41,06%
Battles survived10828,72%
Tanks destroyed3831,02
Destruction ratio1,43
Tanks spotted5891,57
Damage dealt1.747,79
Capture points450,12
Defense points00,00
Experience747,26
WN71240,60
WN81780,54
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1406000
Victories87862,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats50736,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws211,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived36826,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8070,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,780,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20661,4700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.741,760,000,000,00
Capture points9850,7000,0000,0000,00
Defense points4920,3500,0000,0000,00
Experience857,160,000,000,00
Total
Battles1406
Victories87862,45%
Defeats50736,06%
Draws211,49%
Battles survived36826,17%
Tanks destroyed8070,57
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted20661,47
Damage dealt1.741,76
Capture points9850,70
Defense points4920,35
Experience857,16
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles46000
Victories2656,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1634,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws48,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1430,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed260,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,810,000,000,00
Tanks spotted541,1700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt992,830,000,000,00
Capture points330,7200,0000,0000,00
Defense points681,4800,0000,0000,00
Experience542,780,000,000,00
Total
Battles46
Victories2656,52%
Defeats1634,78%
Draws48,70%
Battles survived1430,43%
Tanks destroyed260,57
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted541,17
Damage dealt992,83
Capture points330,72
Defense points681,48
Experience542,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles17000
Victories847,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats952,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived529,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,4100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,580,000,000,00
Tanks spotted191,1200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt402,410,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points181,0600,0000,0000,00
Experience349,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles17
Victories847,06%
Defeats952,94%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived529,41%
Tanks destroyed70,41
Destruction ratio0,58
Tanks spotted191,12
Damage dealt402,41
Capture points00,00
Defense points181,06
Experience349,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt344,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience64,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted11,00
Damage dealt344,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience64,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles838000
Victories34541,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats47156,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws222,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived19823,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3580,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,560,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8691,0400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt659,320,000,000,00
Capture points15591,8600,0000,0000,00
Defense points16341,9500,0000,0000,00
Experience409,350,000,000,00
Total
Battles838
Victories34541,17%
Defeats47156,21%
Draws222,63%
Battles survived19823,63%
Tanks destroyed3580,43
Destruction ratio0,56
Tanks spotted8691,04
Damage dealt659,32
Capture points15591,86
Defense points16341,95
Experience409,35
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4961000
Victories268654,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats218043,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws951,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived120924,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed29020,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,770,000,000,00
Tanks spotted76571,5400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.578,150,000,000,00
Capture points44600,9000,0000,0000,00
Defense points51291,0300,0000,0000,00
Experience708,950,000,000,00
Total
Battles4961
Victories268654,14%
Defeats218043,94%
Draws951,91%
Battles survived120924,37%
Tanks destroyed29020,58
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted76571,54
Damage dealt1.578,15
Capture points44600,90
Defense points51291,03
Experience708,95
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2210000
Victories113851,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats105747,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws150,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived43419,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed12850,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,720,000,000,00
Tanks spotted33231,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.730,080,000,000,00
Capture points13930,6300,0000,0000,00
Defense points7930,3600,0000,0000,00
Experience757,570,000,000,00
Total
Battles2210
Victories113851,49%
Defeats105747,83%
Draws150,68%
Battles survived43419,64%
Tanks destroyed12850,58
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted33231,50
Damage dealt1.730,08
Capture points13930,63
Defense points7930,36
Experience757,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (361)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Panhard EBR 105101318,30752572352,46%1803,67
AMX 13 909775,05611479051,90%1187,06
WZ-111 81094,32617370252,46%1316,72
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102224,09833348053,68%2005,54
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8903,65700257455,83%1753,00
T 55A 91509,08700242753,36%1630,16
T-34-856413,90323226047,52%645,03
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101813,23664221650,09%1676,60
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92047,06932194858,73%2126,54
FV4005 Stage II101989,80661175851,25%1626,83
Progetto M40 mod. 65102262,98754159753,22%2122,54
Waffenträger auf E 100101900,35621151147,85%1299,16
IS-7101423,31605139149,17%1044,58
Super Conqueror101943,58639138851,51%1592,18
Centurion Action X101731,38649136347,54%1470,84
Grille 15102210,90494135550,04%1805,42
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81576,24847134954,93%2127,38
ISU-15281148,62583133246,40%1112,87
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91409,29753130752,03%1550,31
FV4202 81116,17630125051,20%1599,15
E 7591561,05782124852,88%1559,15
T57 Heavy101639,49629121142,36%1135,13
STB-1102064,05756115951,94%1813,45
Object 907 101918,44710110751,49%1552,64
FV215b (183) 101803,22586110548,87%1427,59
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102525,25901108455,63%1862,20
TVP T 50/51101956,25650105552,42%1763,95
T376473,99511104250,10%1279,81
SU-130PM 81655,17629103451,45%1947,62
Object 261101515,8865399749,65%1324,14
IS7491,5834299547,04%482,70
Vz. 71 Tesák10963,6074397849,18%1072,64
T4991213,5966995755,28%2025,71
T-448796,7360792750,81%1011,67
AMX 13 105101278,1558590751,27%1549,54
Object 268 Version 4102210,9572288857,09%1803,33
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91364,7265187948,24%1077,38
T-109915,1549586643,65%645,95
E 100101923,8763986152,61%1569,71
Škoda T 27 81287,9478284552,31%1827,42
T110E5102098,9574481449,88%1711,85
ELC EVEN 90 8763,9167179053,04%1614,14
T-100 LT101199,1469178554,27%1631,95
Lorraine 40 t 81503,2280175652,91%2063,86
T34 8999,9253573745,86%1020,75
Type 586484,9244370647,59%853,62
Charioteer Nomad 81640,5777469955,51%1989,76
Prototipo Standard B92055,5461566953,06%2256,65
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101445,5245466247,58%1407,68
CS-52 LIS 81307,7573966252,42%1630,93
AMX 13 F3 AM6516,4937665248,62%676,86
Centurion Mk. 7/191270,0965964544,96%1088,18
G.W. Tiger (P)81135,2252861954,12%1426,36
Kranvagn102187,6169161254,90%1933,69
G.W. Tiger91426,5346658950,93%1440,62
E 25 7944,1955858154,91%1476,01
IS-38761,6340056645,23%666,91
Concept 1B 91994,7688856453,19%1694,41
T25 Pilot Number 1 81062,5460455351,90%1562,01
T698781,8448855146,82%823,42
Type 5 Heavy102095,2972153354,60%1547,56
Object 70491623,2452753049,62%1292,97
Mars 81563,5290152854,17%2034,48
T-62A101490,0760952245,59%1228,80
Vz. 55102446,7384252149,90%1927,70
SU-1006670,8237851450,19%1202,60
T54E191158,6459950042,40%883,70
T-5491277,7257549550,10%1331,75
Somua SM 81500,1579748651,03%1679,94
Chimera 81572,9085348154,05%1781,21
60TP Lewandowskiego102248,8981347455,70%1804,80
XM551 Sheridan101221,1864047448,52%1384,29
Object 430U102034,3059747050,85%1779,35
Type 4 Chi-To6600,7247546050,00%1185,33
Škoda T 5091863,2065846053,26%2117,50
STA-18940,2649143444,47%1182,21
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591131,0054642549,41%1138,50
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81247,0761141944,87%1199,04
AMX M4 mle. 54102066,4784541957,04%1821,23
Comet7315,8130441243,69%255,97
ST-I91354,1351141246,12%1209,02
Lorraine 155 mle. 518953,0342940944,50%995,35
Lansen C 81508,7284440954,52%2075,81
STA-2 81160,8664140755,77%1698,62
AMX 12 t6312,2038840146,88%626,59
SU-1527439,3730340049,75%431,57
Strv 103-091887,8556439854,77%1960,93
G.W. E 100101650,0058739655,81%1514,69
TVP VTU Koncept8970,5549339349,87%1272,47
T92 8594,6662639050,51%1091,04
FV3046477,9130738846,13%709,87
Object 260 101697,0357838250,00%1225,91
AE Phase I 91778,6974138153,28%1780,29
Object 279 early 102450,2389237860,05%1856,91
Conqueror91631,3075637751,72%1595,76
Char Futur 4 92179,0985737661,17%2434,38
EMIL 1951 81611,0771837552,00%1962,58
T297508,4934937439,84%370,96
Konštrukta T-34/1007865,7747135752,10%1470,08
Caernarvon Action X 81234,9161635247,44%1546,91
VK 100.01 (P)81279,2959934555,65%1567,02
Emil I81550,8571334353,64%2032,41
Type 4 Heavy91305,1068533851,48%1176,37
Leo7967,2249932153,27%1652,31
Rinoceronte102099,5772332144,24%1655,96
Centurion Mk. I8693,6556331844,65%709,76
LT-432 8786,2971931550,16%1506,42
UDES 0381440,4652730852,60%1786,03
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81204,3368030852,27%1668,14
T-345136,1018630146,51%148,35
T-34-17808,5347730153,16%1254,79
Tiger I71005,2949329451,36%1402,55
T71 DA7260,8644829044,14%285,08
Object 26391724,1855428749,13%1630,14
Char Murat 91827,1282927847,84%1884,50
T28 Concept 7958,3758227849,28%1390,24
Lorraine 155 mle. 507524,9232527742,96%474,64
T3281017,0564227452,92%1125,65
Strv 103B101874,9753827248,53%1379,14
M18 Hellcat6889,7146827050,74%1750,73
Cromwell6192,9822626447,73%166,15
Nashorn6472,4741326446,21%638,65
Tortoise91458,9370026345,63%1151,39
VK 36.01 (H)6702,2740426248,85%1239,11
T110E4101998,2759225851,94%1530,12
KV-37851,6362525650,78%1071,21
T28 Prototype81154,2448825452,36%1299,65
T3 HMC2133,2324424154,36%500,10
Tiger II81135,6470724049,17%1281,18
Type T-345490,1340623954,81%1560,39
VK 72.01 (K) 101993,3674823049,57%1273,48
Conqueror Gun Carriage101388,0063422958,52%1154,12
112 81221,6782922954,15%1571,61
M66236,2620722739,65%79,21
T1 Heavy5257,8222022146,61%315,80
KV-481157,9368521550,70%1391,80
Crusader6133,7717221343,66%151,73
IS-27922,3065621250,94%1207,20
T25/271046,5949921257,08%1696,79
T-54 ltwt.91008,7279821253,77%1661,36
P.43 ter71134,6054021057,14%2162,41
WZ-111 model 5A102176,5480320958,85%1783,33
AT 77692,7547920958,37%852,52
Type 5 Chi-Ri7736,4750320749,28%1129,90
AMX 13 757392,6346420648,06%638,61
Škoda T 256703,2145020352,71%1619,15
Ares 90101705,0982720254,46%1394,98
Object 43091630,5073820054,00%1628,23
KV-137275,5327419944,72%204,20
Kunze Panzer 91804,5468619850,51%1907,42
1108902,1852619747,21%949,58
Maus101804,8168119749,75%1472,12
Sturer Emil7743,1052419552,82%1017,31
T-50-2 6530,6760718957,14%1721,07
Škoda T 245443,3950118855,85%1355,42
M10391116,2161218645,70%907,09
Type 6191603,0259518548,65%1650,34
E 5091685,1176118554,05%1785,98
Emil II91687,9387918360,11%1788,72
O-Ho81318,1479518247,80%1569,19
T-1506463,4846318251,65%642,62
T-34-3 81317,9784618154,14%1816,49
P.44 Pantera81168,8253317948,60%1529,87
T95E6 101984,6479517954,19%1530,34
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7693,5143317551,43%967,14
T1 Cunningham151,0113317445,40%76,10
Strv 746693,2544817451,15%1461,12
Covenanter583,0314517441,38%19,47
M75147,3121517249,42%348,87
Pz.Sfl. IVc5328,8223317249,42%614,72
Mäuschen91605,6269717056,47%1538,10
AMX M4 mle. 49 81120,9257517047,65%1282,27
T-437534,3653716948,52%704,02
T-80482,1114716943,20%65,26
FV201 (A45) 7844,3652416954,44%1229,42
Black Prince7795,1446716852,98%1098,58
T216129,3128816740,72%85,92
STG Guard 81428,0658816446,95%1836,04
Bisonte C45 81534,3788316152,80%1950,73
Object 277101956,8868915349,67%1663,50
AltProto AMX 30 81356,2485615250,66%1751,09
SU-855225,8121814553,79%382,92
SU-100M17975,9047613845,65%1424,89
ShPTK-TVP 100 81126,0465313742,34%1085,18
Lion 101939,2571513653,68%1710,52
AMX ELC bis5207,3137013545,93%491,59
StuG IV 5339,7624613541,48%675,71
XM66F 81495,7481713454,48%1667,75
LTTB8629,8960413350,38%1104,95
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91536,8155513051,54%1459,29
Ikv 90 Typ B7964,2649112849,22%1430,14
TS-5 81357,5767712260,66%1540,55
SU-86588,2437812144,63%739,76
M24 Chaffee5209,9123512035,00%421,08
Pz.Sfl. IVb4159,9918311662,07%471,20
M5 Stuart497,1620811448,25%80,30
FV217 Badger102119,6669411057,27%1729,09
Object 274a 81191,0275510845,37%1561,88
VK 30.01 (P)6708,2952510755,14%1374,03
Bishop5321,8823010650,94%586,84
Cobra 91465,5776610652,83%1279,12
Caernarvon81539,1277810556,19%2190,40
P.43 bis6923,7447910452,88%2233,20
O-Ni71242,2683510449,04%1790,18
Panther II81042,7949510340,78%1242,70
Tiger (P)7944,1952310157,43%1327,75
WZ-120-1G FT 81437,3977010150,50%1551,66
Grille5234,591859843,88%282,69
T2 Medium Tank262,881239647,92%122,37
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101482,948429665,63%1964,24
M3 Lee471,721419546,32%65,44
Churchill I5407,354029340,86%620,51
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8741,886509348,39%1335,53
Type 63 81187,157179241,30%1197,77
T-34-28811,334949145,05%930,26
FV20781061,726428650,00%1138,13
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101827,476258644,19%1160,43
Hummel6572,673828446,43%733,22
Type 3 Chi-Nu5286,192828448,81%629,55
AT 1581091,687308457,14%1300,37
LTG7671,085708346,99%1486,04
Ares 90 C111937,168078250,00%1392,36
Cruiser Mk. III350,59998144,44%29,18
Object 268101765,464518050,00%1164,48
Ho-Ri 3102042,397307650,00%1415,84
Marder 38T4199,762477553,33%376,53
Object 780 102156,437747552,00%1602,80
G.W. Panther7652,964727456,76%736,50
IS-M8912,226797353,42%975,90
Panther71004,925817266,67%1864,55
SU-14-281226,475527238,89%1230,07
SU-14-17769,624277150,70%1137,72
Cruiser Mk. IV484,971246544,62%42,16
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3156,702436450,00%420,67
FV226 Contradictious 81493,808746462,50%1569,19
Löwe 81224,375826349,21%1409,51
Type 1 Chi-He4177,741916144,26%346,81
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81323,495515952,54%1451,71
Prototipo 6 81570,818325937,29%1593,43
Churchill VII6586,495965764,91%1185,24
AMX 50 B101776,777215750,88%1393,93
KV-15300,473515747,37%442,79
VK 168.01 (P) 81055,964995740,35%1010,16
M5A1 Stuart442,631745438,89%0,00
NC 70 Błyskawica101499,595435435,19%848,56
Vickers Medium Mk. I141,08765350,94%86,45
Panzerjäger I230,04795246,15%43,57
CS-63101932,987035244,23%1475,17
Birch Gun4112,901885139,22%141,51
Pz.Kpfw. 5581381,528095044,00%1103,49
Object 777 Version II 91773,988895056,00%1920,33
Gryphon 101976,518014946,94%1369,72
Toro 91271,717744850,00%1070,63
53TP Markowskiego81032,967104660,87%1272,85
StuG III Ausf. B4205,982774456,82%410,65
121B 101982,517974348,84%1684,51
M2 Light264,071194141,46%14,80
T-70363,851204045,00%46,24
Vickers Medium Mk. II242,27763743,24%29,73
BT-2290,341823542,86%210,55
T675484,435163542,86%1082,93
M2 Medium Tank377,971113447,06%85,90
IS-6 81118,007913363,64%1280,09
T-44-100 Igrovoy 81156,008423357,58%1494,94
Object 252U 81561,707893345,45%1737,74
122 TM 81401,527323336,36%1408,50
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J437,501703259,38%174,19
Marder II3147,341843256,25%357,69
Churchill Gun Carrier6358,973033253,13%542,44
IS-5 (Object 730) 8756,596663250,00%733,90
Leichttraktor127,26823141,94%12,21
T26E5 Patriot 81288,557393151,61%1912,97
Vickers Medium Mk. III379,071223053,33%148,75
WZ-114 91629,707243036,67%1312,97
T-284169,071752944,83%291,26
IS-3A Peregrine 81271,488442968,97%1329,22
LTP 3115,282272941,38%293,34
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.478,112492842,86%26,97
T-127 3246,112492839,29%775,35
Sexton II345,891212740,74%19,49
SU-26382,521262733,33%0,03
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101617,817142748,15%1159,55
Tiger 131 6816,675332766,67%1395,78
Chrysler K GF 81120,786882744,44%1255,66
BT-7486,231722646,15%85,99
Strv K 91907,4210672676,92%2138,25
114 SP2 102243,127522657,69%1528,52
Wespe357,131482462,50%242,51
Vz. 60S Dravec 101769,397642339,13%921,27
Char Mle. 75 9658,626172157,14%847,23
Type 97 Te-Ke 2133,222771861,11%664,25
Object 25791055,115951838,89%716,19
KV-5 81014,676371855,56%1165,07
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2215,835441877,78%1162,56
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E343,591771747,06%72,81
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3203,713691735,29%952,13
Chieftain/T95 81006,418191758,82%1376,93
MS-1111,25541643,75%23,46
M3 Stuart368,471601560,00%187,79
Chi-Ni268,931071540,00%69,17
Renault FT127,40631540,00%0,00
T-46383,291591457,14%237,26
SU-18285,571011442,86%307,15
Lorraine 50 t 91137,935421435,71%755,29
T803112591,938941442,86%1866,02
Matilda480,381321353,85%130,98
T-26274,001041338,46%123,11
Panzer 58 Mutz 8797,234741346,15%776,96
Pz.Kpfw. II2153,832311233,33%475,51
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)225,00601216,67%3,10
T-60222,92691233,33%0,00
Vickers Mk. E Type B244,64771154,55%119,31
AMX 40449,452361145,45%62,78
Type 2597 Chi-Ha335,911051145,45%43,72
Tiger-Maus 91427,645541136,36%1017,79
D128,40671030,00%0,00
Type 97 Chi-Ha374,80981030,00%0,00
T56 GMC318,201401040,00%0,00
BT-7 artillery 3104,602381060,00%329,57
O-I6485,44328911,11%604,35
Object 268 Version V 101896,89795955,56%1479,25
Fantôme 91263,78718955,56%1268,91
Cruiser Mk. II286,38175837,50%109,99
Renault FT AC298,25165850,00%200,45
Renault UE 573177,13342850,00%453,77
Universal Carrier 2-pdr235,5761742,86%16,38
Loyd Gun Carriage229,7149728,57%0,00
T-832 81082,14592742,86%1023,36
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81328,29827757,14%1751,40
Renault NC-31140,83106650,00%88,24
T-505160,8318160,00%252,65
MKA 2273,83326633,33%909,68
Light Mk. VIC 217,6796666,67%261,00
AT-12125,60158540,00%247,55
Somua SAu 40442,205550,00%0,00
Object 752 91874,4054450,00%1409,84
Nergal 81079,60503540,00%795,59
D23107,75143425,00%150,25
T1 HMC20,002840,00%0,00
Object 283 91519,00625425,00%1080,13
T-29 3252,25347475,00%1027,73
43 M. Toldi III 340,50207475,00%264,10
Renault Otsu125,00132366,67%213,83
O-I Experimental5170,67197333,33%34,58
A-436545,005443100,00%1174,49
Pz.Kpfw. I293,33301366,67%410,12
Object 140101237,00415333,33%606,79
M22109,003722100,00%564,75
SU-54162,003632100,00%369,43
Cruiser Mk. I181,50190250,00%242,70
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6334,00359250,00%585,89
TS-60 92723,0068220,00%2643,56
L-60 2157,50407250,00%867,41
Valentine3755,005381100,00%4418,63
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs442,007210,00%0,00
FV215b 101880,0041510,00%1494,04
MTLS-1G14 3267,0021510,00%1013,55
Valentine II 4247,0021210,00%693,68
AC 1 Sentinel 4182,0012610,00%316,68
T-34-85M 60,002831100,00%261,00
King Tiger (Captured) 7447,0012310,00%253,74

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Commander
Joined: 2026-02-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-09-20
Left: 2026-02-22
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-02-03
Left: 2025-09-14
Position: Commander
Joined: 2024-08-19
Left: 2025-02-02
Position: Commander
Joined: 2024-08-19
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-11-04
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-07-01
Position: Commander
Joined: 2024-02-19
Left: 2024-06-30
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-04-05
Left: 2023-06-08
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-10-13
Left: 2023-11-03
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-09-02
Left: 2023-10-12
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-09-28
Left: 2022-10-30
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-10-31
Left: 2023-04-04
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-06-09
Left: 2023-09-01