LopezPL

clanlogo
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2026-09-23

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3436960166784
Ø Tier7,719,759,809,41
Victories1848553,78%3253,33%8752,41%40551,66%
Defeats1545444,96%2846,67%7645,78%36546,56%
Draws4301,25%00,00%31,81%141,79%
Battles survived1116032,47%1830,00%5331,93%23930,48%
Tanks destroyed357121,04611,021520,927190,92
Destruction ratio1,541,451,351,32
Tanks spotted388261,13460,772361,4211381,45
Damage dealt1.400,922.059,972.072,461.842,06
Capture points280790,8270,1270,04630,08
Defense points279260,8100,00510,311810,23
Experience611,10855,88897,54851,93
WN71383,661204,071253,761222,36
WN81954,491642,601908,101826,32
Total
Battles34369
Ø Tier7,71
Victories1848553,78%
Defeats1545444,96%
Draws4301,25%
Battles survived1116032,47%
Tanks destroyed357121,04
Destruction ratio1,54
Tanks spotted388261,13
Damage dealt1.400,92
Capture points280790,82
Defense points279260,81
Experience611,10
WN71383,66
WN81954,49
Past 24 hours
Battles60
Ø Tier9,75
Victories3253,33%
Defeats2846,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1830,00%
Tanks destroyed611,02
Destruction ratio1,45
Tanks spotted460,77
Damage dealt2.059,97
Capture points70,12
Defense points00,00
Experience855,88
WN71204,07
WN81642,60
Past 7 days
Battles166
Ø Tier9,80
Victories8752,41%
Defeats7645,78%
Draws31,81%
Battles survived5331,93%
Tanks destroyed1520,92
Destruction ratio1,35
Tanks spotted2361,42
Damage dealt2.072,46
Capture points70,04
Defense points510,31
Experience897,54
WN71253,76
WN81908,10
Past 30 days
Battles784
Ø Tier9,41
Victories40551,66%
Defeats36546,56%
Draws141,79%
Battles survived23930,48%
Tanks destroyed7190,92
Destruction ratio1,32
Tanks spotted11381,45
Damage dealt1.842,06
Capture points630,08
Defense points1810,23
Experience851,93
WN71222,36
WN81826,32
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles36000
Victories1438,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1850,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws411,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1130,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed280,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,120,000,000,00
Tanks spotted621,7200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.845,560,000,000,00
Capture points40,1100,0000,0000,00
Defense points361,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience496,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles36
Victories1438,89%
Defeats1850,00%
Draws411,11%
Battles survived1130,56%
Tanks destroyed280,78
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted621,72
Damage dealt1.845,56
Capture points40,11
Defense points361,00
Experience496,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories666,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats222,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws111,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived222,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted60,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.348,220,000,000,00
Capture points242,6700,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience606,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories666,67%
Defeats222,22%
Draws111,11%
Battles survived222,22%
Tanks destroyed70,78
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted60,67
Damage dealt1.348,22
Capture points242,67
Defense points00,00
Experience606,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt482,330,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience103,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories00,00%
Defeats3100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,67
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted20,67
Damage dealt482,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience103,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles36000
Victories2055,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1541,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1541,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed371,0300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,760,000,000,00
Tanks spotted180,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt892,640,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points80,2200,0000,0000,00
Experience449,360,000,000,00
Total
Battles36
Victories2055,56%
Defeats1541,67%
Draws12,78%
Battles survived1541,67%
Tanks destroyed371,03
Destruction ratio1,76
Tanks spotted180,50
Damage dealt892,64
Capture points00,00
Defense points80,22
Experience449,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles589000
Victories35760,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats20935,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws233,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived25342,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4330,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,290,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4910,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.168,520,000,000,00
Capture points12612,1400,0000,0000,00
Defense points10511,7800,0000,0000,00
Experience676,990,000,000,00
Total
Battles589
Victories35760,61%
Defeats20935,48%
Draws233,90%
Battles survived25342,95%
Tanks destroyed4330,74
Destruction ratio1,29
Tanks spotted4910,83
Damage dealt1.168,52
Capture points12612,14
Defense points10511,78
Experience676,99
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles125000
Victories7660,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4737,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5846,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1100,8800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,640,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1421,1400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.063,060,000,000,00
Capture points1641,3100,0000,0000,00
Defense points2722,1800,0000,0000,00
Experience424,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles125
Victories7660,80%
Defeats4737,60%
Draws21,60%
Battles survived5846,40%
Tanks destroyed1100,88
Destruction ratio1,64
Tanks spotted1421,14
Damage dealt1.063,06
Capture points1641,31
Defense points2722,18
Experience424,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (255)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
AMX 13 9091264,92627117654,85%2272,65
E 25 71349,07703100652,39%2357,72
T26E4 SuperPershing 81476,2181685257,04%2303,86
WZ-111 81685,2981569758,82%2472,84
T92 HMC101798,2447164849,69%1862,43
KV-261160,4161659963,11%2604,59
IS-381634,8470159057,63%2317,28
ISU-15281846,5457357854,50%2279,61
M53/M5591801,1853354153,79%2205,26
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102345,3766751650,97%2241,23
T28 Prototype81740,3954345150,78%2117,90
AMX 13 105101356,5069843847,72%1592,97
T4991268,3064043350,12%2047,37
T-62A102199,4358542452,59%2223,60
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81907,8169442453,77%2388,45
M18 Hellcat6850,7447642353,19%1704,18
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81705,7381441457,00%2131,60
T3092038,6860340750,61%1990,80
Strv S1 81610,3969840355,33%1835,14
Spähpanzer Ru 25191170,6268139357,25%2112,25
WZ-13281081,9961838255,76%2160,88
T-5491626,3776635255,97%1939,18
E 100102404,4168034255,56%2185,35
FV215b (183) 102185,1058834151,91%1819,68
E 7591722,0166034046,47%1698,62
AMX 50 10081650,5569032851,52%2069,22
Grille 15102303,3166632852,44%1781,52
STA-181584,1873432557,23%2573,90
T110E4102547,7065432456,17%2160,79
AMX 50 12092117,8772431052,26%2345,79
AMX 50 B102341,0074131050,97%2051,34
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92196,5458031050,97%2204,89
Škoda T 56 81805,9289330654,90%1925,42
Type 6191823,6164629854,03%1937,02
T2971630,7975128955,02%2521,86
M40/M4381560,6558928952,25%2263,51
M41 Walker Bulldog81225,4467228656,64%2839,46
T25/271082,4745228350,53%1730,13
AMX Chasseur de chars 81544,0372928351,59%2546,79
Tiger II81500,5659727453,28%1988,44
M1271043,6940727250,00%1585,96
T110E3102257,8275826654,51%1645,30
Cromwell61047,2766626160,54%2607,69
Tiger I71050,1146025654,69%1390,25
T-1091766,9570724259,09%1953,55
KV-8561043,0355923461,54%2195,48
Leopard 1102135,9875522352,47%1838,13
T-34-856836,4345422248,65%1888,43
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91870,6362422153,85%2189,06
T-1506602,2937122155,66%1028,00
Object 703 Version II 81428,4173721948,40%1509,93
T-4481002,0667621550,70%1479,72
Waffenträger auf E 100102835,7459020954,07%2272,76
Sturer Emil71382,8551220851,44%2381,34
WZ-1317769,0054920553,66%1719,12
KV-15618,3137220546,83%1367,57
AMX ELC bis5460,9345620452,45%1852,70
AT 1581686,7087720153,73%2299,14
Leopard Prototyp A91700,6254519048,95%1525,84
VK 30.01 (H)5633,4837518249,45%1649,49
AMX 13 757690,7649418247,80%1339,97
ELC EVEN 90 8571,2076017947,49%1085,78
Caernarvon81617,6682117560,00%2249,60
KV-37994,9343117448,85%1281,38
11081626,4986417357,80%2533,04
AMX 12 t6419,0536717150,29%1066,30
AMX AC mle. 4881425,0355217148,54%1740,91
IS-7102043,8867916952,66%1801,54
SU-15271393,1757416857,74%2290,45
T-437978,8258816551,52%1807,27
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91787,1668116256,79%1992,76
IS71163,3850516155,90%1798,67
IS-271300,0258415861,39%2068,41
ARL 446733,9340914849,32%1466,79
AT 86770,7644314853,38%1424,94
T675458,2335214856,08%1054,96
VK 36.01 (H)6722,1340114751,02%1325,00
Panhard EBR 105101000,0173114750,34%1141,75
Type 5 Chi-Ri71069,3958813950,36%1915,26
Tortoise92067,0581413354,14%1812,20
FV230 Canopener102484,9398013255,30%1918,17
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5353,2627613151,91%919,42
T2881701,5667512955,04%2095,40
AMX M4 mle. 4571187,1368212854,69%1783,95
T110E5102455,2396412856,25%2040,12
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81382,8070412652,38%1750,52
AT 771389,3671212454,84%1993,20
M66877,2045912357,72%1593,06
FV3046851,0239212352,85%1761,61
Type 3 Chi-Nu5544,7152012057,50%1806,35
59-166330,2847511850,00%807,98
T-345618,3043711559,13%2343,47
AMX AC mle. 4671060,4059011453,51%1595,17
Object 70591926,1882711460,53%1899,32
AT 25364,9628711354,87%839,98
ARL V396842,8452111356,64%1828,11
SU-1006993,3750111260,71%2132,69
M446834,3935711236,61%1300,53
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7823,6251410755,14%2000,41
Black Prince71117,3369210658,49%1668,14
Type 5 Heavy102743,5895810652,83%1991,85
M415512,2726610550,48%795,34
Char Futur 4 92119,2897510360,19%2072,39
VK 30.01 (P)6826,5848310253,92%1497,76
Type 4 Chi-To6789,1555810058,00%1748,31
VK 28.016618,674829760,82%2039,15
STB-1101782,256559642,71%1361,64
BDR G1 B5654,883949657,29%1415,98
KV-481031,085149644,79%1020,14
Churchill VII6946,317569558,95%1996,58
Panhard EBR 909789,715689549,47%1129,98
T1 Heavy5612,044039457,45%1350,41
BZ-75102238,448489347,31%1663,82
StuG III Ausf. G5519,123318951,69%1214,92
Type T-345642,156478958,43%2419,73
Nashorn61271,675568864,77%3073,47
Vz. 64 Blesk8962,627418749,43%1588,98
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7837,523478549,41%1310,94
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4326,872488464,29%982,04
IS-2 shielded 71556,408308455,95%2352,09
SU-855606,703558359,04%1522,12
Panther7794,135968356,63%1306,98
Emil II92348,048678346,99%2221,50
Tiger (P)71165,575708357,83%1862,96
T376687,565008250,00%2190,64
Škoda T 5092170,319848164,20%2423,70
Conqueror91880,997408148,15%1679,41
Škoda T 256948,555888056,25%2146,87
Emil I81531,507048056,25%1865,62
LPT-67 Šelma91267,468038055,00%1883,35
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4131,391877953,16%202,47
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6945,275397950,63%2444,98
T3281209,496467758,44%1493,70
Vz. 60S Dravec 102952,5410607656,58%2373,55
Alecto4255,642147650,00%631,03
SU-100M171122,495157357,53%1800,92
Leo71062,515497255,56%1754,05
T 55A 91937,606457252,78%2249,32
VK 100.01 (P)81319,536417048,57%1477,40
Object 70492087,785836957,97%1838,37
T-284238,842316864,71%743,53
Type 586725,934776854,41%1500,97
T-602160,371956848,53%598,64
Pz.Sfl. IVc51010,245186759,70%3228,15
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5625,844016743,28%2144,30
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6656,426566569,23%2428,39
TVP T 50/51101850,117896451,56%1454,75
S35 CA5751,803706443,75%2072,81
B14202,382156342,86%365,28
M8A14416,792956253,23%1240,66
Vz. 71 Tesák101735,988816145,90%2219,08
Matilda4341,052786056,67%995,09
O-I61018,635556071,67%2114,09
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4464,454436063,33%2191,19
M3 Lee4299,882645949,15%1069,75
M374338,192035954,24%1195,06
Super Hellcat 71221,717205961,02%2076,06
Birch Gun4363,342485855,17%1572,73
VK 16.02 Leopard5565,304505756,14%2001,00
Dicker Max 61036,795485752,63%2093,48
M4A1 Sherman5687,984725554,55%2285,99
Bishop5489,793535347,17%1098,72
GSOR 1006 Scheme 792334,348905347,17%2230,75
FV601 Saladin81558,777965345,28%2131,55
Panther II8950,764395143,14%1100,83
MT-256460,733975145,10%1244,27
A-205125,522165050,00%257,87
Churchill I5418,003265052,00%829,16
SPHT 92143,089705058,00%1658,93
Konštrukta T-34/1007982,886204951,02%1672,80
Concept No. 5102264,157974755,32%1708,74
KV-220-2 5680,234994755,32%1451,86
AMX 404242,372184641,30%786,84
M24 Chaffee5558,804654447,73%2257,35
Tiger-Maus 92204,658544346,51%1923,73
Jagdpanzer IV6721,103764252,38%1358,28
Marder 38T4492,033784065,00%1531,43
T-50-2 6620,625733938,46%1622,86
O-I Experimental5834,715093857,89%1783,48
T1 Cunningham1114,222593669,44%774,77
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3169,893063666,67%763,13
M5A1 Stuart4193,494263554,29%582,20
BZ-79112140,688493450,00%1212,88
Somua SAu 404277,812723253,13%712,07
Super Conqueror101607,786553240,63%1010,57
Type 1 Chi-He4298,103243154,84%906,93
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E375,631443050,00%102,65
Crusader6605,384412948,28%2355,82
T803112813,008092927,59%1792,78
Škoda T 245639,826192867,86%2543,47
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4339,363952842,86%1154,38
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2188,291822871,43%930,40
BT-74170,372292762,96%594,43
S-517603,424562642,31%506,74
Grille5640,924092673,08%1717,44
Valentine AT4324,882452564,00%1052,98
FV224 Chopper71337,528612548,00%1710,01
Covenanter5409,293882445,83%1477,29
FV217 Badger101581,134092429,17%882,97
T-46391,821192236,36%121,15
Black Rock 112119,238142240,91%1124,75
Vickers Mk. E Type B2119,951442161,90%461,10
Marder II3215,051922161,90%639,06
D23196,602152055,00%711,73
T28 Concept 71319,005812045,00%2016,71
Strv 7461173,956601952,63%2406,65
T1 HMC2188,111371850,00%982,43
T3 HMC2144,111871877,78%702,07
T56 GMC3162,611591850,00%405,03
Vickers Medium Mk. III3153,601671546,67%428,71
O-Ho81487,087731338,46%1740,38
M2 Medium Tank3136,641351136,36%265,09
M2 Light264,701531050,00%89,05
BT-22119,44165955,56%475,94
T54E19889,44491955,56%700,48
Vickers Medium Mk. I1141,25199875,00%878,42
D1254,00102850,00%85,92
FV227 Conceiver81518,13883850,00%1944,27
Sexton II3248,43183742,86%841,58
Panzerjäger I2279,00164714,29%1154,29
Type 2597 Chi-Ha392,86132757,14%212,43
Cruiser Mk. III396,71150757,14%344,95
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3248,43294771,43%1214,23
SDP 44 Burza6938,00687683,33%1626,25
Panhard AMD 178B6296,00410666,67%801,15
BT-7 artillery 3101,33300666,67%357,87
Pz.Kpfw. II217,60142560,00%173,56
Leichttraktor194,60162580,00%465,22
T2 Medium Tank2221,20264580,00%1466,94
Type 3 Ju-Nu61126,20950580,00%2132,97
Ares 758989,40796580,00%1167,63
T26E5 81482,60834540,00%1684,38
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)274,007740,00%120,96
Renault NC-31174,75104425,00%139,81
Cruiser Mk. IV4180,00265450,00%389,37
T-70366,50124450,00%89,05
Windhund 81139,5033940,00%939,37
T-26298,67129366,67%474,73
TOG II* 6752,335103100,00%1352,62
Hummel6782,008022100,00%1155,23
Lago4712,00329250,00%2502,19
Sturmpanzer I Bison3104,50108250,00%188,82
AMX 38337,004920,00%0,00
Panzerwagen 39 329,0016810,00%0,00
FV229 Contender9732,009961100,00%572,89
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 51042,0055210,00%2466,32
T3E2 Medium Tank 3286,005751100,00%1137,57
Convert. Medium Tank T3 30,005310,00%0,00
KV-1SA 50,0016210,00%0,00
Heavy Tank No. VI 61282,0010191100,00%2311,97
Lansen C 8557,008881100,00%565,87
Light Mk. VIC 2217,004841100,00%1326,49
T7 Combat Car 2175,003161100,00%951,16
LTP 395,006810,00%163,26
StuG IV 5117,003471100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2026-09-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-12-14
Left: 2026-08-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-12-14
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2020-05-14
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-11-20
Left: 2024-01-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-01-17
Left: 2016-03-18
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2016-06-04
Left: 2016-10-12
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-03-04
Left: 2015-06-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-02-24
Left: 2015-03-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-06-02
Left: 2016-06-02
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2014-09-20
Left: 2015-02-20
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2014-05-25
Left: 2015-02-21
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2013-09-09