LakiLca

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-12-08

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5684200132
Ø Tier7,070,000,008,62
Victories2882050,70%00,00%00,00%6448,48%
Defeats2718147,82%00,00%00,00%6750,76%
Draws8411,48%00,00%00,00%10,76%
Battles survived1794531,57%00,00%00,00%5037,88%
Tanks destroyed507370,8900,0000,001501,14
Destruction ratio1,300,000,001,83
Tanks spotted507790,8900,0000,00870,66
Damage dealt1.028,680,000,001.809,23
Capture points424500,7500,0000,001150,87
Defense points298220,5200,0000,00370,28
Experience508,880,000,00637,55
WN71120,080,000,001267,01
WN81440,300,000,001852,80
Total
Battles56842
Ø Tier7,07
Victories2882050,70%
Defeats2718147,82%
Draws8411,48%
Battles survived1794531,57%
Tanks destroyed507370,89
Destruction ratio1,30
Tanks spotted507790,89
Damage dealt1.028,68
Capture points424500,75
Defense points298220,52
Experience508,88
WN71120,08
WN81440,30
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles132
Ø Tier8,62
Victories6448,48%
Defeats6750,76%
Draws10,76%
Battles survived5037,88%
Tanks destroyed1501,14
Destruction ratio1,83
Tanks spotted870,66
Damage dealt1.809,23
Capture points1150,87
Defense points370,28
Experience637,55
WN71267,01
WN81852,80
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats375,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.226,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points225,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience233,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories00,00%
Defeats375,00%
Draws125,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,50
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.226,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points225,50
Experience233,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles21000
Victories1047,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1152,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived838,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,620,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50,2400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.270,860,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1346,3800,0000,0000,00
Experience426,520,000,000,00
Total
Battles21
Victories1047,62%
Defeats1152,38%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived838,10%
Tanks destroyed80,38
Destruction ratio0,62
Tanks spotted50,24
Damage dealt1.270,86
Capture points00,00
Defense points1346,38
Experience426,52
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles15000
Victories533,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats960,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws16,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived640,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed110,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,220,000,000,00
Tanks spotted60,4000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt611,270,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience260,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles15
Victories533,33%
Defeats960,00%
Draws16,67%
Battles survived640,00%
Tanks destroyed110,73
Destruction ratio1,22
Tanks spotted60,40
Damage dealt611,27
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience260,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles462000
Victories23350,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats22949,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived17838,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2950,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,040,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4530,9800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.080,490,000,000,00
Capture points10112,1900,0000,0000,00
Defense points31126,7400,0000,0000,00
Experience536,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles462
Victories23350,43%
Defeats22949,57%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived17838,53%
Tanks destroyed2950,64
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted4530,98
Damage dealt1.080,49
Capture points10112,19
Defense points31126,74
Experience536,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1349000
Victories59644,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats72753,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws261,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived49436,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9220,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,080,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10130,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt759,260,000,000,00
Capture points16651,2300,0000,0000,00
Defense points23281,7300,0000,0000,00
Experience371,100,000,000,00
Total
Battles1349
Victories59644,18%
Defeats72753,89%
Draws261,93%
Battles survived49436,62%
Tanks destroyed9220,68
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted10130,75
Damage dealt759,26
Capture points16651,23
Defense points23281,73
Experience371,10
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (375)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6646,29446139552,54%1310,13
T404417,61337117454,86%1182,11
SU-100Y 6834,27438112653,55%1537,99
112 81206,63596108851,38%1532,82
T499944,62494100550,25%1353,44
T2971035,1156592153,53%1374,80
AT 25511,9838883654,43%1393,63
CS-52 LIS 81336,4061479346,03%1619,42
M36 Jackson6969,4348875055,87%2027,04
P.44 Pantera81291,2961074747,26%1639,95
M4A1 Sherman5451,7135073953,86%1337,79
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81068,1255972944,86%1164,81
SU-14-17947,1337471350,07%1465,39
T26E4 SuperPershing 81162,2659969652,30%1643,02
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81448,9862866849,25%1669,32
AT 15A 71105,1560466456,17%1924,15
ShPTK-TVP 100 81325,1364164146,96%1422,74
SU-86621,0727562948,81%821,39
Škoda T 256795,7149562753,59%1761,03
T-1506876,9451662654,79%1708,35
T71 DA7803,2753761655,84%1748,31
53TP Markowskiego81534,6066361049,84%1940,91
212A91269,4440760345,61%1176,99
M18 Hellcat6580,2837159448,32%929,44
SU-14-281134,5041252948,02%1265,81
IS-6 81303,1557851048,82%1575,57
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81443,4157049451,21%1470,72
Object 261101583,8447048349,90%1422,94
T-103 81322,9858147545,26%1390,46
T26E5 81314,8375247348,84%1634,63
Heavy Tank No. VI 6764,5746847254,45%1406,05
StuG III Ausf. G5678,9838146057,61%1823,76
M40/M4381257,6954844848,88%1338,40
AMX AC mle. 4881353,2355944547,87%1600,80
AT 158837,5442742046,19%731,53
Tortoise91428,9551841944,15%1088,81
Char Futur 4 91911,3066940152,87%1781,87
M2 Medium Tank3199,1424039852,01%709,66
Pudel 6807,4350638453,91%1511,14
LHMTV8751,1858038448,18%1320,14
T3281015,1252836952,03%1170,52
Charioteer81506,0956336945,26%1655,12
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81563,6773436845,11%1655,80
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81601,1866036349,31%1612,57
T-34-85M 6957,6454836053,89%1688,03
STA-2 81180,1765635650,28%1528,15
T9591907,1462534757,93%1696,51
Type 64 6649,1948533448,20%1767,70
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8677,7356233247,29%1140,36
M10391328,4450532751,68%1229,16
UDES 14 Alt 581382,7459532346,13%1741,03
50TP Tyszkiewicza91902,0863231955,17%1997,00
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481316,3655431544,44%1369,73
FV215b (183) 101559,3146231144,05%994,03
T25/27543,0533631049,03%630,97
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5550,2740531052,58%1593,26
M10 Wolverine5405,3531230749,84%851,99
KV-15496,9243330650,65%1102,17
Tiger II81425,8466130549,51%1626,96
T207764,5547629850,67%1117,02
T6981222,3960128053,57%1549,75
T376463,6042128050,00%1201,08
KV-26873,0447927852,52%1690,54
M46 Patton91298,9647027745,49%1179,76
UDES 0381419,8856526650,00%1554,84
Excelsior 5632,1048426658,65%1494,28
AMX 50 10081274,1653525647,27%1422,30
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291726,2763125446,85%1471,19
Chimera 81361,2564625351,78%1330,92
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91857,6658623953,14%1567,58
VK 100.01 (P)81407,4767823545,53%1624,47
AMX M4 mle. 49 81256,9971623548,51%1464,97
Ho-Ri 281275,3451023148,48%1449,15
M26 Pershing81107,4451922555,11%1493,34
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7756,6238121755,30%1126,54
M75277,0129621652,31%952,53
AT 86451,2734821552,09%696,69
M41D 8640,5352020946,89%1036,37
Grille 15101994,4649820846,63%1361,42
M48A5 Patton101699,5263220748,31%1273,96
M41 Walker Bulldog8734,5646820551,22%1307,62
T54E191580,8256020453,92%1527,48
M2 Light2281,8837120361,58%1466,96
Type 5 Chi-Ri7841,6451920151,24%1293,67
SDP 58 Kilana81456,6264820154,23%1598,22
Strv 103B102094,7860819950,25%1424,08
IS-7101946,1363419947,74%1485,01
AT 77828,5842319945,23%965,16
ISU-15281200,0656719749,24%1113,04
SU-54258,6819519346,11%494,18
IS-2-II81301,1756519053,16%1598,11
M-III-Y81361,6172518748,66%1609,98
Caernarvon81260,3861918551,35%1449,82
T78 61110,6360517655,11%1949,68
CS-4471099,1361517457,47%1851,06
Tiger I71386,2075017254,07%2044,26
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71102,4857017249,42%1631,59
Manticore101127,5259217151,46%1226,95
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61045,3766917054,12%1989,44
Emil I81515,5476016445,12%1687,19
T110E5101701,8157216241,98%1252,46
T216204,2029016248,15%364,06
Maus102026,6275516149,07%1435,31
M10 RBFM 5835,7652716154,04%2018,19
T57 Heavy101913,6352015942,77%1241,79
SMV CC-6781222,6067415649,36%1318,69
SU-130PM 81910,5076915542,58%1974,90
CS-5381132,3061415349,67%1584,61
M53/M5591328,2959515351,63%1343,03
T-34-856680,9741715253,29%1341,73
DBV-152 102507,9553815248,68%1717,24
T110E4101926,4653015143,05%1187,88
IS-381167,3449014649,32%1333,47
45TP Habicha7972,0854214561,38%1485,33
ARL 446581,6634114346,85%879,26
M4A3E8 Sherman6330,6930214050,00%470,98
M127974,9350213749,64%1239,89
STA-181149,8555713544,44%1533,85
T71 CMCD7757,5947513548,15%1619,39
AMX 12 t6578,0540913250,76%1703,81
Type 5781408,6667213245,45%1470,77
T1 Cunningham186,4715813151,91%380,58
P.43 bis6648,2337013047,69%1145,81
AMBT 81451,1858413044,62%1544,18
P.43 ter71053,7458112954,26%1910,22
T25 AT71147,8149012956,59%1798,41
LTTB8724,7053612846,88%1227,13
Cobra 91640,2070412850,00%1519,11
T3091785,1860312754,33%1514,00
T25 Pilot Number 1 81060,9561112749,61%1364,32
AMX 13 757858,8969912659,52%2121,47
FCM 36 Pak 40 3422,7138412560,80%1457,55
Jagdpanther7881,7542512247,54%1168,23
KV-371091,3758512259,84%1711,38
Alecto4108,0115212244,26%58,26
T-4481139,3164512155,37%1604,79
M3 Lee4157,1017611949,58%407,61
TNH T Vz. 5191812,1476811849,15%1648,47
Black Prince71056,0954411759,83%1641,27
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 61006,3870911761,54%2154,43
IS71208,5152111650,86%2053,17
AMX M4 mle. 457731,4745311556,52%903,61
FV3046570,4730011551,30%965,46
T110E3102111,7262911450,88%1422,28
T-1091445,6865511356,64%1498,85
Škoda T 5091714,2671411152,25%1748,24
Cromwell6574,9041110856,48%1230,52
AMX 50 Foch91494,9558210644,34%1122,87
40TP Habicha6643,7634710550,48%1127,91
SU-100M171050,4464210555,24%1579,92
CS-63101813,6074510451,92%1400,50
Strv 746605,6139410348,54%1080,87
Semovente M43 Bassotto61178,3260710352,43%2538,85
T-5491233,5463710343,69%1154,92
Strv 103-091576,1450610050,00%1339,17
Mäuschen91575,2477710050,00%1404,69
KV-856703,303779841,84%1146,72
T28 Prototype81348,625139841,84%1327,09
T-54 ltwt.9904,026819853,06%1302,60
SU-263193,811429543,16%365,10
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4711,655909456,38%3607,84
AMX 50 B102281,816919451,06%1893,28
G.W. Tiger (P)81222,536119248,91%1547,08
Emil II91788,716859150,55%1583,13
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4421,733109053,33%1310,65
Churchill VII6808,034468942,70%1504,08
M24 Chaffee5313,083588956,18%1086,09
M-II-Y71304,806628950,56%1884,23
S-517894,414588857,95%1040,86
E 7591896,066718855,68%1847,84
Ferdinand81263,096308742,53%1141,17
M446735,024018749,43%1222,96
M415430,203018655,81%646,81
ARL V396624,303868641,86%1114,42
Leo71035,346188561,18%1842,79
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6571,465548349,40%1502,81
Type 4 Chi-To6690,674488256,10%1392,11
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102140,406478143,21%1495,44
GSR 3301 Setter7662,094368058,75%1566,50
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5515,773377847,44%1391,03
AE Phase I 91708,547417850,00%1564,60
Valentine II 4344,373267646,05%1164,01
Jagdpanzer IV6664,363547549,33%1148,15
AMX 13 F3 AM6791,915027554,67%1252,25
Wespe3171,271767552,00%573,27
T-437977,005507553,33%1767,17
T14 5852,997547452,70%2033,92
Type 6191228,885077445,95%1097,98
T-50-2 6351,843757443,24%782,63
Pawlack Tank6949,004887350,68%1764,72
IS-2 shielded 71147,336987360,27%1701,60
Grille5612,173597255,56%1480,34
BDR G1 B5569,533507050,00%1154,36
T-505297,843027054,29%1009,38
Bishop5465,742737050,00%956,77
Conqueror91431,706016950,72%1263,95
Vz. 64 Blesk8860,356576949,28%1470,59
M5 Stuart483,202236942,03%22,63
Type 3 Chi-Nu5385,602946854,41%1002,67
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4207,222726860,29%716,32
Sturer Emil71048,434286858,82%1589,37
T3 HMC2124,331696648,48%401,34
T28 Concept 71080,895576654,55%1539,61
G.W. Panther71114,346536543,08%1433,37
Panhard EBR 10510732,845476450,00%719,12
LTG7625,594966450,00%1217,98
TNH 105/100081285,957496346,03%1536,32
Cruiser Mk. II2268,052716353,97%1367,49
Renault FT 75 BS2149,551576246,77%899,08
AMX 13 909870,535776245,16%1201,45
FV217 Badger101984,165846248,39%1420,00
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2159,572746060,00%945,83
Crusader6332,052945952,54%917,69
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3243,643455955,93%1338,08
K-91-PT 91684,986205940,68%1402,48
P.435381,143105750,88%996,31
Super Hellcat 71145,826195757,89%1797,65
MT-256457,553515646,43%1232,87
SU-10061017,584375552,73%1914,75
MTLS-1G14 3419,194305455,56%1999,92
T2881055,445355253,85%1073,86
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10984,945035248,08%969,96
Windhund 81766,567015236,54%1753,26
60TP Lewandowskiego102595,396445149,02%1945,51
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101191,865525149,02%960,08
T-28463,681445048,00%78,83
SU-182125,241025048,00%583,02
Jagdtiger91688,705915042,00%1262,51
T92 HMC101361,584905044,00%973,79
LTP 3109,721455042,00%272,89
Škoda T 245379,023364953,06%1016,40
25TP KSUST II5514,293084852,08%1235,38
Type 97 Te-Ke 299,581524847,92%329,60
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2143,812244843,75%416,86
KV-1S6560,214744852,08%1058,66
Strv m/425374,062924746,81%1008,78
Birch Gun4359,552474748,94%1255,99
Pz.Sfl. IC 4437,044274755,32%1344,33
B.U.G.I.6904,744624654,35%1679,58
Tetrarch 2156,281624634,78%599,90
AMX ELC bis5435,093574548,89%1696,90
Hummel6796,414464450,00%1076,02
Type 5 Heavy102490,557684456,82%2071,09
SDP 57 Gowika71440,377704360,47%2125,88
S35 CA5397,022094334,88%607,54
SMV CC-5671044,607054245,24%1331,18
Obsidian 81150,506444254,76%1500,57
T-345443,933744163,41%1410,51
Lago4264,002724153,66%813,27
Lorraine 39L AM3169,731704139,02%327,99
AMX AC mle. 467858,175784151,22%1195,60
Challenger71208,307324060,00%1790,89
Panhard AMD 178B6384,103653951,28%979,60
T-127 3213,692983956,41%783,51
Light Mk. VIC 2243,493733956,41%1493,53
Vz. 44-171079,627483748,65%1308,51
Nergal 81383,897773745,95%1408,90
Vz. 62 Jasan 92014,226513652,78%1676,58
Churchill I5714,974613562,86%1802,93
Škoda T 177741,065973540,00%1700,24
AMX 404226,702603342,42%739,92
Covenanter5337,033533360,61%1350,79
Valentine AT4144,032273351,52%258,17
King Tiger (Captured) 71190,486443357,58%1860,64
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6604,166633148,39%1668,46
P26/404287,592332951,72%699,80
SU-1527913,455812951,72%1208,62
Sav m/434413,901922941,38%996,31
Carro d'assalto P.887732,173802948,28%811,67
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9984,286672948,28%1528,37
M3 Stuart3107,361382842,86%191,91
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2235,863132853,57%1364,98
Type 97 Chi-Ha3146,631562737,04%255,75
SDP 40 Zadymka5700,594252751,85%1633,29
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101676,855372744,44%1317,13
Ho-Ri 191424,046162642,31%954,39
Type 4 Ju-To7901,774582642,31%945,93
ST vz. 394300,402912560,00%1038,62
VK 30.02 (D)7825,924972544,00%1175,97
Valentine3232,962352552,00%786,53
VK 30.01 (P)6779,046872560,00%1430,98
T-100 LT101646,327862552,00%2300,48
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3243,723252560,00%622,41
BT-22139,172012352,17%600,22
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)350,611222347,83%64,44
Mitsu 1085674,093782343,48%1312,18
Nashorn6881,393372343,48%1527,69
Jagdpanzer E 100102017,526142343,48%1204,62
Super Conqueror101254,965672352,17%825,95
Vickers Medium Mk. III372,381122142,86%27,57
T56 GMC365,761382157,14%141,26
SDP 44 Burza6777,293192123,81%1038,30
SU-76G FT4444,672272128,57%801,64
Cruiser Mk. IV4306,053072157,14%1096,32
Type 3 Ju-Nu6753,435022152,38%1133,65
FV4005 Stage II101298,055692142,86%732,28
50TP prototyp 81707,906502070,00%2156,73
Type 1 Chi-He4233,752102045,00%569,97
T1 Heavy51054,446761833,33%2316,57
Tiger (P)71370,948271850,00%2060,29
KV-1SA 5677,396431850,00%1373,55
VK 36.01 (H)61241,418791752,94%2742,90
Semovente M415510,243421770,59%1186,10
Object 140101775,124451717,65%1284,29
FV224 Chopper71304,129191758,82%2057,58
Kranvagn101673,136441650,00%1081,43
DS PZInż5584,753161650,00%1262,50
60G FT5580,812961656,25%1300,02
FV4004 Conway91626,317161643,75%1314,72
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68725,567081675,00%1347,60
Matilda IV 5476,005341656,25%1339,28
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3175,332191560,00%587,38
Strv m/40L3210,002331442,86%580,69
14TP4461,143171457,14%1811,73
NC 70 Błyskawica101944,437361464,29%1522,76
Object 25791422,364811442,86%1056,04
Konštrukta T-34/1007765,235201361,54%1191,81
Pz.Sfl. IVb4382,312471338,46%1309,58
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2114,773601361,54%519,22
Strv fm/211166,083161275,00%1131,56
B14314,672531241,67%690,03
T-463186,672461266,67%830,44
Ikv 1035526,832831250,00%1274,15
Hotchkiss EBR7438,334541241,67%786,80
T18 HMC3247,672751250,00%1095,50
SU-85I 5482,833331241,67%885,62
M5A1 Stuart4238,092851163,64%873,79
T-45 2161,822361154,55%733,04
D23156,001891050,00%465,51
Löwe 81237,905721060,00%1409,80
T92 8606,204171050,00%985,47
T-54 first prototype 81265,206021060,00%1678,90
TS-5 81301,304391040,00%1002,04
Sexton II3126,00161966,67%520,41
TS-60 92236,78603922,22%2091,01
Kunze Panzer 91458,22759955,56%1336,88
Excalibur 61265,56643955,56%2361,13
Renault Otsu183,50204850,00%206,26
T1 HMC236,38102850,00%106,25
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181067,88594862,50%1208,81
Vickers Medium Mk. II253,1489742,86%26,29
T2 Medium Tank248,86126757,14%145,38
L-60 2146,57250742,86%636,10
T 55A 91736,57701742,86%1749,28
M16/43 Sahariano 3842,00550633,33%2984,32
Valiant 5880,67733683,33%2755,37
Chi-Ni2129,20225580,00%712,13
Renault FT1111,00248560,00%616,78
SU-76M412,20100580,00%261,00
M22 Locust 3164,4013050,00%446,06
Vz. 60S Dravec 101463,25512450,00%751,55
T7 Combat Car 275,25175475,00%363,59
Vickers Medium Mk. I132,001513100,00%261,00
Panzerwagen 39 3416,00613366,67%1821,59
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3502,33515333,33%1434,26
A7E3 3446,00558366,67%1881,37
Strv m/382339,50368250,00%1713,88
D1236,00122250,00%86,70
Pz.Kpfw. II20,00107250,00%85,14
MS-1124,0086250,00%79,03
T-262145,50181250,00%627,23
Object 274a 81181,0026120,00%1184,95
T-29 3109,008020,00%94,63
Lago M38 3795,50588250,00%2036,27
AMX ELC 901 61063,00771250,00%2825,85
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5648,00720250,00%2685,87
M4A1 Revalorisé 8227,005422100,00%261,00
Kolohousenka1133,0010710,00%459,28
Renault NC-3110,001501100,00%261,00
AT-12160,002151100,00%652,09
Cruiser Mk. I147,001501100,00%261,00
Loyd Gun Carriage2358,002971100,00%3069,07
AMX 105 AM mle. 474159,001381100,00%503,50
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2198,003021100,00%1345,76
StuG IV 5454,003051100,00%1174,28

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-12-08
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-12-08
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-06-14
Left: 2015-07-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-11-16
Left: 2015-02-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-02-21
Left: 2015-03-10
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2015-03-17
Left: 2015-06-12
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-11-20
Left: 2016-02-26