LEON___________________

clanlogo
Position: Commander
Joined: 2026-06-28

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles638731845208
Ø Tier7,4410,0010,299,32
Victories3340152,29%1055,56%2248,89%10751,44%
Defeats2951746,21%844,44%2351,11%9746,63%
Draws9551,50%00,00%00,00%41,92%
Battles survived1980931,01%633,33%1533,33%6732,21%
Tanks destroyed627110,98221,22420,931960,94
Destruction ratio1,421,831,401,39
Tanks spotted509310,80170,94320,712291,10
Damage dealt1.229,181.927,281.963,961.818,18
Capture points1275032,00603,331052,333921,88
Defense points363470,5700,0000,0010,00
Experience573,06619,94568,71698,79
WN71229,021290,731005,261168,33
WN81613,341733,981335,911661,72
Total
Battles63873
Ø Tier7,44
Victories3340152,29%
Defeats2951746,21%
Draws9551,50%
Battles survived1980931,01%
Tanks destroyed627110,98
Destruction ratio1,42
Tanks spotted509310,80
Damage dealt1.229,18
Capture points1275032,00
Defense points363470,57
Experience573,06
WN71229,02
WN81613,34
Past 24 hours
Battles18
Ø Tier10,00
Victories1055,56%
Defeats844,44%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived633,33%
Tanks destroyed221,22
Destruction ratio1,83
Tanks spotted170,94
Damage dealt1.927,28
Capture points603,33
Defense points00,00
Experience619,94
WN71290,73
WN81733,98
Past 7 days
Battles45
Ø Tier10,29
Victories2248,89%
Defeats2351,11%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1533,33%
Tanks destroyed420,93
Destruction ratio1,40
Tanks spotted320,71
Damage dealt1.963,96
Capture points1052,33
Defense points00,00
Experience568,71
WN71005,26
WN81335,91
Past 30 days
Battles208
Ø Tier9,32
Victories10751,44%
Defeats9746,63%
Draws41,92%
Battles survived6732,21%
Tanks destroyed1960,94
Destruction ratio1,39
Tanks spotted2291,10
Damage dealt1.818,18
Capture points3921,88
Defense points10,00
Experience698,79
WN71168,33
WN81661,72
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories450,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats450,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived337,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,8800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.567,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points70,8800,0000,0000,00
Experience481,380,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories450,00%
Defeats450,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived337,50%
Tanks destroyed70,88
Destruction ratio1,40
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.567,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points70,88
Experience481,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted42,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt388,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience91,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,50
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted42,00
Damage dealt388,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience91,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles22000
Victories1045,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1254,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1254,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed221,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted120,5500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.037,550,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points170,7700,0000,0000,00
Experience479,680,000,000,00
Total
Battles22
Victories1045,45%
Defeats1254,55%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1254,55%
Tanks destroyed221,00
Destruction ratio2,20
Tanks spotted120,55
Damage dealt1.037,55
Capture points00,00
Defense points170,77
Experience479,68
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles197000
Victories13166,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6532,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9447,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1350,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,310,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1190,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.143,200,000,000,00
Capture points6223,1600,0000,0000,00
Defense points4892,4800,0000,0000,00
Experience606,720,000,000,00
Total
Battles197
Victories13166,50%
Defeats6532,99%
Draws10,51%
Battles survived9447,72%
Tanks destroyed1350,69
Destruction ratio1,31
Tanks spotted1190,60
Damage dealt1.143,20
Capture points6223,16
Defense points4892,48
Experience606,72
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles99000
Victories5858,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4040,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4444,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed730,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted630,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt818,440,000,000,00
Capture points660,6700,0000,0000,00
Defense points1711,7300,0000,0000,00
Experience452,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles99
Victories5858,59%
Defeats4040,40%
Draws11,01%
Battles survived4444,44%
Tanks destroyed730,74
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted630,64
Damage dealt818,44
Capture points660,67
Defense points1711,73
Experience452,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted31,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.813,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience95,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,50
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted31,50
Damage dealt1.813,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience95,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (327)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
IS7883,02480118448,82%1175,49
IS-381304,88656117349,79%1498,27
FV3046790,99468115455,29%1719,05
KV-26970,37551112455,52%1915,06
IS-7101862,96663110448,64%1493,59
T-5491247,52722109751,50%1290,70
Ferdinand81542,20657105148,81%1723,34
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5735,55650103659,56%2604,02
T110E4102166,7568498853,95%1801,49
M4151002,9151193749,20%1792,52
WZ-111 81378,5968792353,74%1788,06
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81634,3062989553,18%1810,77
T26E4 SuperPershing 81270,6362386652,54%1778,10
T3091708,7059185445,08%1484,02
T675560,3043784750,53%1361,30
S-5171102,3845675153,26%1572,29
T28 Prototype81237,7558375146,60%1324,69
KV-8561014,8765475056,40%2066,57
E 25 71132,0956273555,37%1794,22
T-1091482,8167072549,38%1420,10
SU-14-281230,8043471454,20%1534,37
M18 Hellcat6660,4441964451,71%1130,82
T34 81425,6460463049,68%1719,07
A-205519,1340259852,51%2006,44
T57 Heavy102197,1364559448,15%1824,79
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81712,7570159458,25%1982,77
KV-15573,9836458048,10%1138,11
53TP Markowskiego81527,2865557352,53%1888,35
LTTB8852,7657457150,79%1634,39
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91747,9363656552,92%1814,81
AMX 13 909827,6156554648,53%1158,00
AMX 65 t81320,8157354450,00%1574,84
T-345563,9336753949,72%1546,93
Grille 15102119,1258853150,28%1478,42
WZ-12091385,1466052556,00%1460,14
T9592036,6971152352,58%1770,67
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071301,7160952052,12%1872,14
Jagdpanzer E 100102110,7655950553,07%1584,06
AMX AC mle. 4881348,5461250047,00%1475,61
Jagdpanther71025,1355649949,10%1414,17
T-1506850,8646649952,51%1469,19
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102101,4365048351,35%1686,09
AMX 50 12091625,6056347648,53%1482,95
T-448905,6158943449,54%1149,32
STA-181211,5163142951,52%1750,74
Bisonte C45 81560,4776442251,66%1740,05
T6981156,5361042147,03%1416,12
212A91445,0943841048,78%1489,49
Type 5 Chi-Ri71042,3357739748,61%1781,75
T110E5102093,3261339650,51%1665,77
Ikv 1035579,2834738852,58%1539,02
Pz.Sfl. IVc5778,1939438050,53%1962,54
Type 6191652,0068836952,57%1719,73
StuG III Ausf. G5532,9030136448,08%1161,47
T25/27872,2345236244,75%1134,75
AMX 13 757622,9453135852,51%1318,18
T4991051,5052634250,00%1537,12
AMX ELC bis5358,2644433952,51%1274,41
59-166604,5349033552,54%1958,09
M7 Priest3399,6922632951,67%1307,18
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101864,5252532850,00%1615,07
M46 Patton91609,2259232753,52%1642,19
Object 261101589,9550532648,16%1320,23
Conqueror91888,2762031754,89%1932,70
M1271015,4353931247,12%1323,49
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91834,7156231154,02%1750,38
Jagdtiger91926,9471730852,60%1690,91
TNH 105/100081431,7568429552,54%1897,87
M10391833,2082529552,88%1981,88
Centurion Mk. 7/191927,8170829352,56%2019,91
Leopard 1102304,6775629258,90%1925,96
Super Conqueror102052,7264829250,34%1585,41
FV4004 Conway91795,4160628752,61%1708,35
SU-122-5491549,0853428648,95%1566,32
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81555,6470128552,63%2061,58
ISU-15281327,8848628450,35%1394,49
ARL V396857,6747027852,52%1695,83
SU-10181346,5160627452,55%1604,26
T-437854,0463327251,10%1457,48
AMX M4 mle. 5192237,0280926650,38%2234,05
Škoda T 256796,8848126353,61%1781,32
E 100102156,1263126355,13%1751,99
T2971105,4273725952,90%1428,88
STG Guard 81528,2958525752,53%1992,58
Lansen C 81460,2776225752,53%1830,95
Strv 746961,4955725258,33%2143,31
AMX 13 F3 AM6859,9949725048,80%1296,39
Leopard Prototyp A91146,2971825054,80%1035,68
AMX 50 Foch91681,1673524644,31%1474,59
Caernarvon81367,7660424052,50%1649,23
Comet7840,5750523752,32%1446,69
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91194,9467123549,36%1075,99
Maus102316,5378723455,56%1888,23
T54E191588,6975423349,36%1542,35
Pz.Kpfw. VII102433,1367123350,64%1934,48
Jagdpanzer IV6271,2725623252,59%339,89
T-62A101867,7059522650,00%1519,86
Sturer Emil7997,7762922454,02%1472,57
ST-I91656,4562121758,06%1746,20
A-4471185,2858721745,16%2072,13
T-463224,7025021552,56%954,48
MS-11271,4723821152,61%1695,83
AT 1581526,2666920755,56%1811,52
T71 DA7548,8159920748,79%1063,04
Cromwell6836,4051420552,68%1874,87
Indien-Panzer81091,9872720555,12%1486,05
AMX M4 mle. 4571100,3568819857,58%1774,94
KV-481446,2271919852,02%2009,83
112 81511,6183919355,44%2210,39
WZ-1328520,4660319054,74%807,49
E 7591721,8359618754,55%1743,68
WZ-1317597,8863918652,69%1208,11
Tiger I71409,0166318159,12%2122,99
VK 30.02 (D)71045,8669417752,54%1851,41
AMX 12 t6369,6338517552,57%910,17
STB-1102031,3666217457,47%1701,66
Panther II81008,4451117356,07%1361,90
Charioteer81503,8754217352,60%1711,35
T2881552,3777316353,37%1844,13
AMX 50 10081466,7780216152,80%1915,67
SU-15271165,0854515959,12%1873,28
T-284172,1519915855,70%408,76
M26 Pershing81176,9973215360,78%1780,88
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4314,5426614843,24%696,90
E 5091748,1065314860,81%1906,74
11081359,5157514554,48%1713,39
SU-1006718,8158914053,57%1255,61
SU-130PM 81775,2476614058,57%2006,98
Type T-345468,4439313952,52%1383,73
BDR G1 B5575,5539113951,80%1201,10
BZ-5871352,1957213552,59%1850,18
SU-855388,5224513444,78%756,49
Challenger71302,3358913458,21%2145,32
Centurion Mk. I81262,2357513159,54%1816,18
T3281223,8578613053,08%1464,68
T-34-856683,5655712952,71%1464,16
AMX AC mle. 467931,7253312958,14%1280,23
IS-4102020,9063712853,13%1701,55
T2071045,7679912763,78%1855,45
Panther7867,3449412653,97%1368,50
M41 Walker Bulldog8707,7147512650,00%1311,39
AMX 50 Foch B102056,5859912553,60%1510,69
Tiger II81502,7056312454,84%1942,19
Škoda T 56 81796,3680212456,45%1801,50
Tiger (P)71047,4246412353,66%1470,54
Object 277102344,3181612151,24%1995,99
M5 Stuart4196,0433211852,54%456,60
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2170,0329411652,59%856,23
M24 Chaffee5356,9437011650,86%1261,82
Achilles6816,9157411652,59%1535,57
IS-M81404,5060411452,63%1743,17
T28 Concept 71021,2155911452,63%1483,17
MT-256449,2339810949,54%1395,11
Škoda T 245572,3237410852,78%1710,68
VK 30.01 (H)5822,1561810852,78%2464,69
A-436743,4054310666,04%1729,91
TNH T Vz. 5191777,1868910452,88%1533,09
T376746,0654410249,02%2161,26
Churchill VII6763,664649756,70%1555,89
AT 86806,965589752,58%1436,60
S35 CA5618,133779552,63%1482,75
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3225,713099552,63%899,75
XM69 Hacker112396,466899245,65%1562,46
T-262178,122169152,75%916,49
AT 771452,628188960,67%2337,41
M374211,011618854,55%599,58
O-I6882,285158861,36%1606,35
SU-100M17991,316648852,27%1480,84
Strv m/425564,673658752,87%1662,74
IS-271375,996948760,92%2291,69
Black Prince71049,045448551,76%1608,78
M48A5 Patton102611,078188463,10%2436,42
Matilda4744,274148354,22%2274,19
Type 4 Chi-To6659,855868254,88%1398,78
T216393,895448252,44%1075,43
VK 36.01 (H)6795,284408056,25%1585,91
VK 30.01 (P)6757,174397852,56%1413,83
M4A3E8 Sherman6685,106687759,74%1582,63
UDES 0381207,315047753,25%1221,30
SU-85B4572,174067753,25%1770,43
Ikv 90 Typ B7983,415977657,89%1457,09
Char Futur 4 91766,075977652,63%1610,95
Lorraine 39L AM3259,232587452,70%916,83
KV-371390,547737252,78%2372,02
ARL 446814,526617159,15%1614,55
ST vz. 394308,572717052,86%993,55
Type 3 Chi-Nu5427,844977052,86%1294,88
AMX 404200,532257052,86%675,68
BZ-75102070,247526852,94%1563,76
FV215b 102138,876516747,76%1753,70
KR-1112553,618526642,42%1496,78
Covenanter5314,803716453,13%1124,86
Manticore101755,566856445,31%2323,11
M66559,635456053,33%795,19
AT 25648,925796056,67%1738,32
FV230 Canopener102360,088786056,67%1869,72
UDES 14 Alt 581423,907475853,45%1791,23
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4260,702885752,63%880,05
Type 71102887,849195756,14%2629,38
VK 30.02 (M)6793,195375761,40%1712,82
Tiger-Maus 91581,686545752,63%1334,28
Pz.Kpfw. 5582183,329605747,37%2146,79
FV4005 Stage II101777,135505658,93%1338,39
P26/404513,074135552,73%1643,24
Nashorn6897,175805455,56%1572,40
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505459,003285349,06%899,65
VK 30.01 (D)6593,515685358,49%1245,94
FV217 Badger101863,696665255,77%1323,63
Churchill I5674,024185152,94%1680,15
T3 HMC2174,182735154,90%710,37
M8A14403,733355152,94%1036,37
Kunze Panzer 91879,357675154,90%1848,73
M4A1 Sherman5567,486285072,00%1830,17
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5302,403875054,00%764,36
AMX M4 mle. 54102552,189075056,00%2101,38
Taschenratte111922,666975058,00%1086,88
BT-74138,391934953,06%366,40
AMX 383120,651884953,06%275,27
FV215b (183) 101516,006304957,14%1072,69
M75260,403544854,17%888,39
Hotchkiss H352174,682204753,19%792,27
Type 586729,644314753,19%1463,16
T1 Heavy5631,576194656,52%1425,60
Crusader6270,623604553,33%738,85
Birch Gun4264,642674238,10%866,92
ELC EVEN 90 8862,556704252,38%1815,34
Alecto4227,203514151,22%508,60
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3141,801944052,50%383,50
Archer5662,304914057,50%1760,24
Chrysler K GF 81427,357374070,00%1903,68
Ikv 65 Alt II6938,795583958,97%1879,83
LHMTV8682,447033961,54%1392,25
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3324,683103852,63%1138,20
Mitsu 1085801,475093857,89%1556,32
40TP Habicha6803,116303756,76%1784,73
M5A1 Stuart4324,494903759,46%1298,99
Ares 7581196,546063767,57%1657,90
45TP Habicha71414,197223652,78%2018,86
M3 Lee4285,583793655,56%1024,70
VK 20.01 (D)4324,064023652,78%1045,83
Lorraine 40 t 81496,366383655,56%1700,47
AMX 50 B102287,666553557,14%1821,01
T56 GMC3292,212553452,94%993,68
Konštrukta T-34/1007760,454473354,55%1153,33
StuG III Ausf. B4475,793193354,55%1302,70
Staghound Mk. III61192,005453360,61%2535,13
60TP Lewandowskiego102145,669193256,25%1795,14
Type 95 Heavy4260,032353243,75%656,83
Object 268 Version 4102123,417133256,25%1648,25
FSV Scheme A71468,8410773265,63%2887,15
50TP Tyszkiewicza91412,946393158,06%1334,20
Sav m/434357,532693053,33%933,88
Bishop5517,934152955,17%1273,50
BT-7 artillery 3223,342612955,17%825,51
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481486,966082857,14%1740,92
SDP 58 Kilana81240,256092860,71%1409,29
Durchbruchswagen 24437,574192850,00%1342,00
Semovente M415624,463562653,85%1428,22
Renault FT AC2179,652032653,85%657,41
M15/423316,462962454,17%1107,88
Kolohousenka1180,782312352,17%981,34
Semovente M43 Bassotto61138,785442369,57%2077,50
FV601 Saladin81367,578352356,52%1977,09
Type 1 Chi-He4344,594552259,09%1264,10
B14246,954502166,67%755,20
P.43 ter71159,007072161,90%2314,43
O-I Experimental5791,905492070,00%1892,74
Type 3 Ju-Nu6982,507072055,00%1537,25
T7 Combat Car 2117,203502070,00%627,62
P.435536,846061968,42%1768,58
M2 Medium Tank3148,112061952,63%425,36
Somua SAu 404432,053981968,42%1382,35
Leichttraktor120,78881855,56%131,48
Marder 38T4342,834471866,67%1002,59
Lago4432,654261752,94%1644,47
T1 HMC262,181061747,06%154,69
Valentine AT4296,713201752,94%846,44
AEC Armoured Car51291,415631770,59%3828,49
P.43 bis6781,136581553,33%1410,57
Type 97 Te-Ke 2177,672151553,33%919,82
M3 Stuart3241,083961353,85%961,49
Valentine3435,855521353,85%1894,65
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4279,003851353,85%1082,48
10TP3307,094591154,55%1497,09
T1E6 299,183071163,64%432,11
Light Mk. VIC 2134,362671136,36%543,16
LTP 3147,452121154,55%602,08
AE Phase I 91570,915711154,55%1226,54
CS-52 LIS 81502,0010331080,00%1898,96
LT vz. 383440,44415966,67%2620,29
BT-22191,22227955,56%960,40
Ikv 723234,44249966,67%740,23
Type 91 Heavy3261,00355862,50%959,85
Renault UE 573124,50223862,50%339,85
K-91-PT 91875,00588862,50%1829,56
Renault FT 75 BS2174,71229757,14%1118,15
14TP4233,71401757,14%871,48
T2 Medium Tank234,43118771,43%261,00
Object 252U 82303,57711757,14%2868,13
FV201 (A45) 71061,86585757,14%1601,44
Cruiser Mk. IV4122,33290683,33%378,74
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101874,17743666,67%1379,22
M4A1 Revalorisé 81871,831130683,33%3202,02
D23175,40319560,00%636,96
T1 Cunningham140,20106560,00%161,35
T-116 3502,60697560,00%2507,25
Fantôme 92072,208685100,00%2104,20
IS-6 81898,75763475,00%2448,18
Strv m/382195,33432366,67%931,53
L6/402398,00435366,67%1957,83
Pz.Kpfw. II249,00171366,67%231,85
25TP KSUST II5132,33265366,67%279,85
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2157,003713100,00%705,93
Cruiser Mk. III3183,33341366,67%983,43
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2294,00463366,67%1710,59
Löwe 8962,336043100,00%1216,14
T92 8769,00674366,67%1435,63
Renault FT113,001262100,00%261,00
Vz. 60S Dravec 102079,5010622100,00%1270,73
Vickers Medium Mk. I178,002111100,00%416,70
Strv fm/211148,004321100,00%955,43
Fiat 30001614,008861100,00%6526,77
LT vz. 352222,003321100,00%1221,42
Black Prince II 72047,0018991100,00%3020,19
Kampfpanzer 50 t 93669,0018321100,00%4724,69
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 83405,0016511100,00%5076,77
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2103,005321100,00%517,81

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Commander
Joined: 2026-06-28
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-09-23
Left: 2025-11-30
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-09-23
Left: 2024-12-24