KucharPL1990

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-01-03

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles62134020165
Ø Tier7,240,007,658,82
Victories3103049,94%00,00%840,00%7947,88%
Defeats3027448,72%00,00%1260,00%8450,91%
Draws8301,34%00,00%00,00%21,21%
Battles survived1643926,46%00,00%525,00%4426,67%
Tanks destroyed484870,7800,00211,051340,81
Destruction ratio1,060,001,401,11
Tanks spotted478600,7700,00120,60600,36
Damage dealt966,800,001.567,001.413,43
Capture points617960,9900,00120,602021,22
Defense points216160,3500,0000,0070,04
Experience458,290,00536,40480,70
WN7977,840,001107,00892,75
WN81125,030,001642,361180,32
Total
Battles62134
Ø Tier7,24
Victories3103049,94%
Defeats3027448,72%
Draws8301,34%
Battles survived1643926,46%
Tanks destroyed484870,78
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted478600,77
Damage dealt966,80
Capture points617960,99
Defense points216160,35
Experience458,29
WN7977,84
WN81125,03
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles20
Ø Tier7,65
Victories840,00%
Defeats1260,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived525,00%
Tanks destroyed211,05
Destruction ratio1,40
Tanks spotted120,60
Damage dealt1.567,00
Capture points120,60
Defense points00,00
Experience536,40
WN71107,00
WN81642,36
Past 30 days
Battles165
Ø Tier8,82
Victories7947,88%
Defeats8450,91%
Draws21,21%
Battles survived4426,67%
Tanks destroyed1340,81
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted600,36
Damage dealt1.413,43
Capture points2021,22
Defense points70,04
Experience480,70
WN7892,75
WN81180,32
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles38000
Victories923,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2873,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived615,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed240,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted110,2900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.674,820,000,000,00
Capture points170,4500,0000,0000,00
Defense points812,1300,0000,0000,00
Experience333,970,000,000,00
Total
Battles38
Victories923,68%
Defeats2873,68%
Draws12,63%
Battles survived615,79%
Tanks destroyed240,63
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted110,29
Damage dealt1.674,82
Capture points170,45
Defense points812,13
Experience333,97
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted66,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt435,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience123,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted66,00
Damage dealt435,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience123,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles89000
Victories4752,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4247,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4449,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed600,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted680,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt998,300,000,000,00
Capture points1531,7200,0000,0000,00
Defense points3103,4800,0000,0000,00
Experience515,370,000,000,00
Total
Battles89
Victories4752,81%
Defeats4247,19%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4449,44%
Tanks destroyed600,67
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted680,76
Damage dealt998,30
Capture points1531,72
Defense points3103,48
Experience515,37
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles63440286
Victories295446,56%00,00%00,00%4350,00%
Defeats325251,26%00,00%2100,00%4350,00%
Draws1382,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived225235,50%00,00%00,00%3136,05%
Tanks destroyed42060,6600,0010,50550,64
Destruction ratio1,030,000,501,00
Tanks spotted49190,7800,0010,50390,45
Damage dealt994,200,00490,001.799,88
Capture points138342,1800,0000,003504,07
Defense points147402,3200,0000,004445,16
Experience472,950,00130,50642,49
Total
Battles6344
Victories295446,56%
Defeats325251,26%
Draws1382,18%
Battles survived225235,50%
Tanks destroyed42060,66
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted49190,78
Damage dealt994,20
Capture points138342,18
Defense points147402,32
Experience472,95
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,50
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted10,50
Damage dealt490,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience130,50
Past 30 days
Battles86
Victories4350,00%
Defeats4350,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3136,05%
Tanks destroyed550,64
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted390,45
Damage dealt1.799,88
Capture points3504,07
Defense points4445,16
Experience642,49

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles41101473
Victories17141,61%00,00%964,29%3852,05%
Defeats23456,93%00,00%535,71%3446,58%
Draws61,46%00,00%00,00%11,37%
Battles survived12329,93%00,00%642,86%2736,99%
Tanks destroyed2500,6100,00130,93630,86
Destruction ratio0,870,001,631,37
Tanks spotted1820,4400,0070,50220,30
Damage dealt1.889,590,003.086,432.394,63
Capture points3040,7400,0000,001191,63
Defense points4991,2100,0000,00230,32
Experience554,120,00695,86627,30
Total
Battles411
Victories17141,61%
Defeats23456,93%
Draws61,46%
Battles survived12329,93%
Tanks destroyed2500,61
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted1820,44
Damage dealt1.889,59
Capture points3040,74
Defense points4991,21
Experience554,12
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles14
Victories964,29%
Defeats535,71%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived642,86%
Tanks destroyed130,93
Destruction ratio1,63
Tanks spotted70,50
Damage dealt3.086,43
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience695,86
Past 30 days
Battles73
Victories3852,05%
Defeats3446,58%
Draws11,37%
Battles survived2736,99%
Tanks destroyed630,86
Destruction ratio1,37
Tanks spotted220,30
Damage dealt2.394,63
Capture points1191,63
Defense points230,32
Experience627,30
Anzeigen

Tanks (199)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
FV4005 Stage II101369,02490499147,51%923,00
T9591619,84572413451,14%1308,62
M446667,75397300351,68%1151,60
Strv 103B101614,61584261749,14%1041,34
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81202,16494254649,37%1114,23
M40/M4381168,07481227551,47%1330,20
Emil I81045,13488224648,09%1079,18
O-I6809,60483208152,28%1433,86
KV-26827,47468203651,82%1483,56
M2 Medium Tank3333,66320183456,05%1588,98
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3274,88333165250,18%1457,28
KV-15551,72385149254,42%1207,74
IS-381087,47486142546,95%1117,84
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4366,42349137953,73%1497,53
Tortoise91600,67639137652,03%1321,41
Char Futur 4 91416,71569137049,71%1155,11
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81033,94658133748,39%1131,03
AMX 12 t6506,92366124348,35%1325,08
KV-37963,01494104850,19%1255,64
M53/M5591250,9049099848,20%1184,09
T92 HMC101295,1747291646,72%1015,25
Object 25791293,3452578551,46%1209,71
T-34-85M 6799,0347270848,16%1240,17
Emil II91101,5344268445,91%800,31
AT 158970,1447966650,15%963,90
T3091623,5856963950,08%1369,48
Cromwell6349,6433357648,78%506,34
Type 64 6575,8442055450,72%1337,94
Strv fm/211169,5122850647,63%928,18
IS-7101560,8854045646,71%1121,89
Cruiser Mk. IV4157,9224745251,77%377,98
Alecto4263,1423445049,56%636,97
45TP Habicha7946,9856343452,53%1235,45
Jagdpanzer E 100101649,8958040455,20%1120,74
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68391,1736839645,96%467,48
Comet7424,7833138442,19%429,97
KV-1S6512,1538737953,30%914,48
60TP Lewandowskiego101769,7962137752,79%1325,18
Strv 746405,6228732442,28%539,76
53TP Markowskiego81078,6955831447,77%1101,29
Strv m/382161,8918729445,58%588,60
Leo7457,8832429345,39%509,92
AMX 13 757523,8535128244,33%888,48
Super Hellcat 7687,8443228245,39%831,14
Crusader6267,0028626153,26%719,58
50TP Tyszkiewicza91355,2064825753,31%1152,64
M127694,0035924947,79%842,94
M415340,0825024656,10%488,07
AT 77767,4843223851,26%933,17
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6433,3839222950,22%968,41
FV217 Badger101621,2057022853,07%1108,87
Ares 7581105,8651320848,56%1157,21
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4426,5425120548,29%1137,33
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8566,9144520250,99%851,97
T675616,4538720052,50%1438,00
Leopard 1101414,7049320044,00%913,97
Grille 15101493,9047320048,50%976,68
AT 86534,9435419846,97%870,65
VK 30.01 (D)6740,1448417051,18%1406,83
AMX ELC bis5156,3121816747,31%329,76
Covenanter5152,1223116355,21%397,17
T-1506574,4335516050,63%870,06
M661033,8062515659,62%1839,04
AT 25276,3625415650,00%502,81
IS7707,4539915444,81%794,59
Type 5 Heavy101753,5365415451,95%1145,25
Cruiser Mk. III3136,6517815250,66%512,99
T-448914,3656514956,38%1205,63
T110E3101481,5955014847,97%895,40
CS-447955,5554314253,52%1467,33
Chrysler K GF 81086,5258714147,52%1160,60
Strv m/40L3183,4519713650,74%527,96
Panhard EBR 909447,5740413646,32%430,49
Centurion Mk. I8323,2028413232,58%103,77
AMX 404170,7520313050,77%514,95
Matilda4588,7631612853,13%1797,15
KV-856404,3429412543,20%444,06
Strv m/425287,5824112047,50%595,23
TVP VTU Koncept8673,9747911846,61%698,01
Valentine3483,0233211857,63%2123,90
25TP KSUST II5435,7830211648,28%980,63
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 9976,8343711535,65%636,12
Kranvagn101789,7158310945,87%1361,07
Leichttraktor1134,4723110358,25%630,22
CS-538676,8046510344,66%707,90
M15/423359,1834310165,35%1294,32
Object 277101590,925289340,86%1021,35
Vickers Medium Mk. I1108,551758756,32%492,72
M10 RBFM 5616,884278346,99%1199,11
40TP Habicha6581,513658251,22%1057,51
T297924,145267851,28%1065,25
Panhard AMD 178B6298,572987548,00%642,42
T82 HMC4193,552416953,62%541,61
StuG IV 5446,682966946,38%1044,23
Lago4232,032346848,53%617,47
AE Phase I 91400,005916753,73%1173,52
VK 16.02 Leopard5247,652956556,92%792,68
T-29 3382,683336549,23%1296,84
T2 Medium Tank2127,562126454,69%595,10
B.U.G.I.6510,133166346,03%695,03
Valiant 5548,974586339,68%1130,18
Renault FT1100,061906248,39%416,17
T-284229,441866139,34%485,20
121B 101425,635326053,33%1109,08
Object 777 Version II 91356,035885945,76%1102,60
KV-481386,715535554,55%1609,04
King Tiger (Captured) 7746,695165442,59%765,19
M4A1 Sherman5482,343364746,81%1130,03
Lorraine 50 t 91357,956764362,79%1302,01
BZ-16681074,696603951,28%1187,64
VK 30.01 (P)61313,056733756,76%2541,15
Valentine AT4207,691923644,44%434,63
Marder II3289,851613450,00%771,01
T1 Cunningham186,121483348,48%343,99
SDP 58 Kilana81327,575143036,67%1272,25
Panhard EBR 10510395,904112937,93%161,36
Kolohousenka1319,612312860,71%1771,97
Hirschkäfer111144,865982850,00%582,93
Hotchkiss EBR7173,302532733,33%64,75
P.435364,503132634,62%803,27
MS-1182,721392548,00%266,14
FV215b 101113,804652544,00%678,77
T-463139,631672458,33%509,22
VK 28.016219,132232433,33%334,22
Windhund 81129,185072259,09%1201,73
AMX 38370,901722152,38%113,41
KV-1SA 5542,674472142,86%1032,47
T-116 3188,762112133,33%605,80
Churchill Crocodile 6997,295802138,10%1407,35
Panzerjäger I2174,951732050,00%544,55
Object 283 91396,707042060,00%1353,52
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2166,062221844,44%745,18
SDP 40 Zadymka5465,672481833,33%705,50
L-60 291,241611717,65%252,24
BT-7 artillery 3322,473211747,06%1100,92
O-Ho81694,447801656,25%2132,52
BT-74144,601821560,00%452,48
Centurion Action X101236,075691553,33%880,68
Somua S353309,462091361,54%839,30
T-50-2 6417,693391346,15%839,42
D2385,821351136,36%64,03
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3445,182241145,45%1418,07
BZ-7510662,645491154,55%354,18
VK 36.01 (H)6704,505521070,00%1318,47
GSOR the TANK 9916,205311060,00%837,35
Straussler V–4/40 3582,505141020,00%2550,74
ST vz. 394268,44214955,56%770,66
BT-2257,4496911,11%6,96
Lorraine 39L AM3123,44125955,56%303,67
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)248,44132977,78%268,74
Renault Otsu1131,75227837,50%413,46
Škoda T 245231,13210850,00%428,17
T18 HMC3184,63236812,50%568,61
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5350,38372862,50%733,38
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3395,50506850,00%1222,02
Patton the Tank 91508,75683850,00%1463,19
B1473,57146728,57%0,00
4TP1121,43243757,14%546,35
Renault NC-31150,00142771,43%262,13
T-34-28431,00284714,29%242,83
Black Prince II 7729,86559771,43%954,49
M14/412140,33187683,33%521,77
Panzerwagen 39 3109,17277650,00%425,07
Renault R352151,33184650,00%530,27
Fantôme 91014,83666666,67%1071,39
Type 3 Chi-Nu5196,40350560,00%435,03
AMR 35 2315,404255100,00%1771,36
Strv S1 8640,80371520,00%318,15
Tetrarch 255,60105560,00%178,51
Cromwell B 6798,20474520,00%1426,30
FCM 2C 3319,00294560,00%928,73
T-54 first prototype 8184,60309520,00%2,15
T78 6739,20432560,00%1046,46
50TP prototyp 81476,75540450,00%1274,75
Pvlvv fm/42291,25148425,00%104,32
MKA 2111,7511740,00%153,38
AMX ELC 901 6439,00465450,00%951,90
Renault FT 75 BS2191,00157366,67%1211,51
M3 Lee40,0086333,33%0,00
M5A1 Stuart4260,004023100,00%1069,96
Renault FT AC296,331843100,00%384,85
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6269,3319930,00%397,18
MTLS-1G14 347,004930,00%0,00
M16/43 Sahariano 3521,3335030,00%1404,47
Primo Victoria 8384,6719430,00%177,80
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5260,33215333,33%506,06
Fiat 3000118,50108250,00%79,88
D120,003520,00%0,00
T1 HMC20,001372100,00%261,00
Ikv 72346,502620,00%0,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 2200,5013620,00%710,98
T-45 2695,50645250,00%5360,62
Type 95 Ha-Go2444,0033410,00%1743,89
T-26277,007510,00%121,40
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2183,0010110,00%522,84
Gabler’s Destroyer 5463,0032110,00%979,77
Valentine II 4305,0034410,00%954,98
Bofors Tornvagn 8406,004131100,00%374,22
43 M. Toldi III 3482,0028610,00%3186,59

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-01-03
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-04-01
Left: 2026-01-03
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2023-01-07
Left: 2025-03-27
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2023-01-07
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-06-19
Left: 2020-10-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-09-29
Left: 2019-01-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-07-07
Left: 2018-04-24
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2019-11-12
Left: 2020-06-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-03-01
Left: 2022-03-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-01-19
Left: 2019-05-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-10-30
Left: 2021-01-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-12-27
Left: 2023-01-05