Karlus2

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-02-09

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7358400182
Ø Tier6,460,000,005,63
Victories3647149,56%00,00%00,00%10256,04%
Defeats3612449,09%00,00%00,00%7541,21%
Draws9891,34%00,00%00,00%52,75%
Battles survived2477133,66%00,00%00,00%8144,51%
Tanks destroyed600380,8200,0000,001941,07
Destruction ratio1,230,000,001,92
Tanks spotted578360,7900,0000,001440,79
Damage dealt774,060,000,00921,70
Capture points867211,1800,0000,001280,70
Defense points596880,8100,0000,00450,25
Experience553,980,000,00596,75
WN71012,040,000,001328,91
WN81167,860,000,001744,27
Total
Battles73584
Ø Tier6,46
Victories3647149,56%
Defeats3612449,09%
Draws9891,34%
Battles survived2477133,66%
Tanks destroyed600380,82
Destruction ratio1,23
Tanks spotted578360,79
Damage dealt774,06
Capture points867211,18
Defense points596880,81
Experience553,98
WN71012,04
WN81167,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles182
Ø Tier5,63
Victories10256,04%
Defeats7541,21%
Draws52,75%
Battles survived8144,51%
Tanks destroyed1941,07
Destruction ratio1,92
Tanks spotted1440,79
Damage dealt921,70
Capture points1280,70
Defense points450,25
Experience596,75
WN71328,91
WN81744,27
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles241000
Victories10945,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12451,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws83,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9137,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1540,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,030,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1240,5100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.386,840,000,000,00
Capture points4251,7600,0000,0000,00
Defense points4081,6900,0000,0000,00
Experience712,610,000,000,00
Total
Battles241
Victories10945,23%
Defeats12451,45%
Draws83,32%
Battles survived9137,76%
Tanks destroyed1540,64
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted1240,51
Damage dealt1.386,84
Capture points4251,76
Defense points4081,69
Experience712,61
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles53000
Victories2139,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3158,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2037,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed190,3600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,580,000,000,00
Tanks spotted310,5800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt788,230,000,000,00
Capture points811,5300,0000,0000,00
Defense points350,6600,0000,0000,00
Experience521,910,000,000,00
Total
Battles53
Victories2139,62%
Defeats3158,49%
Draws11,89%
Battles survived2037,74%
Tanks destroyed190,36
Destruction ratio0,58
Tanks spotted310,58
Damage dealt788,23
Capture points811,53
Defense points350,66
Experience521,91
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles82000
Victories3137,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4757,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws44,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2631,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed350,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted450,5500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt359,540,000,000,00
Capture points120,1500,0000,0000,00
Defense points500,6100,0000,0000,00
Experience343,090,000,000,00
Total
Battles82
Victories3137,80%
Defeats4757,32%
Draws44,88%
Battles survived2631,71%
Tanks destroyed350,43
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted450,55
Damage dealt359,54
Capture points120,15
Defense points500,61
Experience343,09
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles46000
Victories2554,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2145,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1634,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed200,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted280,6100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt495,040,000,000,00
Capture points491,0700,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience532,890,000,000,00
Total
Battles46
Victories2554,35%
Defeats2145,65%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1634,78%
Tanks destroyed200,43
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted280,61
Damage dealt495,04
Capture points491,07
Defense points00,00
Experience532,89
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles40000
Victories2665,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1435,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2050,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed220,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,100,000,000,00
Tanks spotted270,6800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt859,430,000,000,00
Capture points631,5800,0000,0000,00
Defense points1493,7300,0000,0000,00
Experience681,300,000,000,00
Total
Battles40
Victories2665,00%
Defeats1435,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2050,00%
Tanks destroyed220,55
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted270,68
Damage dealt859,43
Capture points631,58
Defense points1493,73
Experience681,30
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles256000
Victories15460,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9938,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11745,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1200,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,860,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1830,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt571,360,000,000,00
Capture points2510,9800,0000,0000,00
Defense points2811,1000,0000,0000,00
Experience552,110,000,000,00
Total
Battles256
Victories15460,16%
Defeats9938,67%
Draws31,17%
Battles survived11745,70%
Tanks destroyed1200,47
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted1830,71
Damage dealt571,36
Capture points2510,98
Defense points2811,10
Experience552,11
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles21000
Victories1257,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats942,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1361,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed100,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted70,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt653,950,000,000,00
Capture points612,9000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience324,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles21
Victories1257,14%
Defeats942,86%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1361,90%
Tanks destroyed100,48
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted70,33
Damage dealt653,95
Capture points612,90
Defense points00,00
Experience324,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (610)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Marder 38T4609,41509116254,99%1921,78
Nashorn6937,44609107150,33%1775,51
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5248,6228295049,16%517,08
Hummel6806,7148969948,93%1297,75
M446677,9650169050,29%1087,01
T1 Cunningham1106,6629563950,86%540,44
E 25 7833,6360463448,11%1142,28
SU-85B4594,3649561457,49%1845,17
M18 Hellcat6773,6858660750,74%1450,79
ARL 446686,5855959751,93%1312,00
AMX 13 909716,7561959447,98%992,88
Grille 15101750,0562459446,97%1218,18
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4467,8741059353,46%1354,13
SU-1006942,4265358953,48%1974,75
Dicker Max 6881,3261156350,44%1601,79
VK 30.01 (P)6294,5031353847,03%301,31
KV-856523,8644952046,92%774,42
Jagdpanzer IV61024,6170751557,09%2278,42
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81198,8261951446,30%1225,64
UDES 0381211,8565049650,00%1326,01
O-I6857,7766848252,49%1634,84
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9997,2260346942,64%774,75
Type 5 Chi-Ri7653,3956746749,46%983,28
IS-38951,4663645949,24%1035,69
Cromwell B 6672,0664244652,24%1321,26
SU-100Y 6907,7164143953,08%1619,24
T28 Prototype8968,0757442146,08%925,41
IS7733,2656641949,88%904,75
M36 Jackson6886,7662341051,46%1650,87
M7 Priest3467,4630240449,75%1400,75
STA-18777,6056840344,91%876,59
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91207,1356840343,42%881,31
Achilles6854,7865039654,29%1743,73
Type 586615,5057639350,89%1214,83
Tiger (P)7624,5749739247,96%659,21
AT 1581013,3664138748,58%1047,24
Lorraine 155 mle. 518952,9957238348,83%1028,41
G.W. Panther7957,3353338052,11%1254,12
Type 4 Chi-To6616,1754737949,08%1164,77
105 leFH18B2 5587,1453337853,17%1218,79
T675635,7651537451,87%1544,16
AMX M4 mle. 457831,1360136148,48%1084,24
T297900,7764335848,88%1120,79
AMX 50 10081061,6364435549,01%1137,00
Ferdinand81144,7061934247,37%1155,94
T-1091201,4866333145,62%1070,01
T404688,4149733053,33%2005,58
MT-256306,6646632548,31%773,58
T78 6960,8469332351,70%1478,74
AT 86656,3654932150,78%1156,53
T376518,5060732152,02%1490,62
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591043,4163031849,69%975,06
T71 DA7484,5958631850,00%912,85
G.W. Tiger (P)8943,6053731548,57%1140,29
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71000,7765431152,09%1475,47
AMX AC mle. 4881092,1461730546,89%1186,91
Strv S1 81203,5364930250,00%1213,27
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8669,8453229844,30%603,24
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81243,2372929752,53%1344,87
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81248,0569629651,01%1378,50
AMX 12 t6311,8841629344,71%658,92
SU-1527833,3457829051,03%1101,05
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8538,8855328944,98%761,85
T-34-85 Rudy 6762,6162628751,22%1373,02
Pz.Sfl. IVc5721,8550228551,23%1853,18
T328868,6163528050,36%896,45
Ikv 65 Alt II6850,2558027147,23%1624,60
FV3046585,7044427150,92%1031,35
Tortoise91208,2061826940,52%791,99
Cromwell6691,5865026450,38%1474,24
VK 16.02 Leopard5232,4543126352,85%661,88
ARL V396728,7150625941,70%1369,85
Jagdtiger91366,4266225848,06%1062,96
Object 261101285,3664125847,67%963,18
Chrysler K GF 8970,0865825744,75%1024,00
O-Ho8982,7071325651,17%1056,17
SU-14-17743,9351725650,00%968,89
SU-76M4582,6344025254,76%1893,38
WZ-120-1G FT 81258,5872325152,59%1339,58
Churchill Gun Carrier6764,7251224848,79%1376,24
Somua SAu 404528,5841124554,69%1690,54
M8A14570,8444424554,29%1646,41
T-34-856660,7958824455,74%1373,94
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91234,9566524145,64%1142,25
StuG III Ausf. G5673,8252523958,58%1711,71
Strv 103-091384,8164023750,63%1223,66
Type 64 6480,3756723750,63%1208,91
HWK 128552,8562123451,71%938,56
M10 Wolverine5656,4554923354,08%1699,36
VK 28.016430,9655223347,21%1259,42
Valentine AT4521,8438523250,86%1584,72
M40/M4381147,6664323153,25%1298,93
SU-122-44 71044,8467323154,11%1483,33
WZ-1317452,3658322850,00%802,12
Comet7696,0062222651,33%1141,51
StuG III Ausf. B4680,7447922356,05%1998,90
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3199,0045522253,60%1016,45
1108796,0062922050,00%826,56
KV-15336,6034522046,82%521,09
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4102,8720721747,00%150,57
WZ-1328613,1662021651,85%1010,78
AMX ELC bis5248,6837821548,84%762,26
T3 HMC2253,2532321449,07%1183,87
M41 Walker Bulldog8678,5466421453,74%1225,31
StuG IV 5519,9146821347,89%1230,22
G.W. Tiger91427,3467021249,06%1405,04
FV380591101,7562721147,87%974,52
T698928,0961321046,67%1024,88
Type 6191042,2257520941,63%759,35
BDR G1 B5531,1247420947,85%1089,82
Pz.Sfl. IC 4463,2749220951,67%1465,78
ISU-15281100,6361420850,48%1072,12
Leichttraktor1333,0730020545,37%1739,10
Škoda T 256643,8253420444,61%1205,31
Sav m/434527,5341820355,17%1731,21
SU-855700,4552020257,43%1850,95
Alecto4586,6745420157,21%1863,97
M53/M5591350,6169020155,22%1343,14
SU-76G FT4667,6442920049,50%1656,62
WZ-131G FT6870,1460819853,54%1621,52
A-436590,8957519853,03%1222,96
P.43 bis6775,9461819754,82%1591,83
AMX 50 12091182,6261119545,13%998,14
Spähpanzer SP I C7545,3054119344,04%975,97
Object 70491607,9166219146,60%1181,40
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101385,8762519042,11%993,91
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4334,5539218950,79%1280,05
T-448916,0165718850,00%1199,06
IS-27809,8861418548,65%1059,25
T-54 ltwt.9710,3758718445,11%937,52
AMX 13 57 GF 7375,3655218346,45%520,55
T1 Heavy5409,1939618145,86%664,67
FV2078821,4664317950,84%907,93
Tiger I7916,5169317753,11%1306,89
Tiger II81086,6869117652,27%1214,38
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7734,8345617539,43%926,56
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101645,8370417556,57%1231,70
ELC EVEN 90 8659,4461417445,40%1162,33
Grille5566,1835317048,82%1181,57
M127784,0049317050,00%1011,45
T25/27650,9154017048,82%824,16
T-345355,0142916856,55%1000,28
59-166250,5446416849,40%529,20
LTTB8583,6064416850,60%1052,96
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8923,7865216849,40%981,48
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8686,8163016652,41%1290,13
Leo7708,5162716257,41%1153,20
VK 30.02 (M)6771,5363416152,17%1551,98
Ikv 90 Typ B7761,1852216042,50%958,22
AMX 13 F3 AM6769,6153616050,00%1164,73
AMX 13 757216,7148715945,91%234,26
T288972,5769815957,23%1047,92
SU-100M17799,8656315946,54%978,27
Charioteer81283,3971115853,16%1587,83
Valentine II 4331,4242915849,37%1161,73
B.U.G.I.6656,4953115747,77%1014,38
Panther7777,9760315543,87%1156,35
Type T-345367,4439815545,81%919,79
AT 25366,8835915543,87%723,60
MS-11219,8836915457,14%1527,03
SU-86585,4545415443,51%706,59
WZ-111-1G FT81048,3863115451,95%1102,46
M4A1 Sherman5473,7047015349,67%1246,46
Churchill I5510,7850715356,86%1104,80
M24 Chaffee5316,3446915354,25%1009,15
Panhard AMD 178B6375,0647515353,59%1097,82
M66630,0545815244,08%855,38
M4A3E8 Sherman6599,4654915248,68%1064,38
Semovente M43 Bassotto6997,5069315257,89%1868,09
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)330,759815141,06%3,91
T-34-85M 6802,2368315054,00%1372,17
Churchill VII6572,2852914945,64%877,31
T499733,6962514950,34%984,84
STG Guard 8987,0961014945,64%1114,76
Tiger 131 6750,7463314954,36%1278,15
Sturer Emil7814,7756214850,68%1174,73
O-Ni7967,5464514742,86%1094,14
T-34-2G FT71031,9265514750,34%1569,76
Caernarvon8669,1053214635,62%481,37
S35 CA5609,5346414645,21%1397,34
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6745,3459214644,52%1259,13
Strv 746672,9059614552,41%1288,00
T-34-17636,3854214346,15%831,13
T-284269,3822714345,45%670,47
M1039961,6956514338,46%636,62
SU-10181065,8666314354,55%1162,50
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6669,2459014355,24%1370,41
FV4005 Stage II101282,8355814343,36%800,83
Konštrukta T-34/1007663,7755414246,48%921,53
T3091323,6768214153,90%1106,45
Pudel 6685,7163014052,86%1314,58
WZ-111 model 1-491195,2065314042,86%972,23
M4A3E8 Fury 6686,0461213948,92%1406,51
Lorraine 155 mle. 507816,9354113855,07%1150,90
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6773,0161813850,00%1434,19
SU-14-281298,4478313759,85%1529,21
M-II-Y7888,8064113543,70%1048,01
Panther II8706,2550413437,31%624,14
T216303,8247413352,63%748,64
FV4202 8947,9570713349,62%1136,03
King Tiger (Captured) 7937,4262513339,85%1167,87
O-I Experimental5636,1452113246,97%1235,08
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101297,4866913149,62%1086,18
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)227,129513043,85%28,94
L-60 2149,9132813048,46%752,33
M10 RBFM 5649,9861213056,92%1422,79
Maus101295,3270012948,84%875,05
KV-26780,8862212949,61%1473,73
Löwe 81057,4668812944,19%1111,40
P.43 ter7854,5564112748,82%1413,40
Black Prince7729,3663412751,18%940,29
G.W. E 100101430,2766812649,21%1195,77
Crusader6279,3641912452,42%699,69
AMX AC mle. 467864,6959512445,16%1209,55
ISU-122S 71029,6364412450,81%1458,03
M415837,4844512250,00%1403,36
T-1506712,4757412246,72%1190,71
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81355,0270312247,54%1356,52
SU-2-122 5505,0844312041,67%999,82
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4643,0861412057,50%1470,26
KV-37798,4259111844,92%949,96
T-437729,6864911750,43%1194,66
Panther/M10 7756,2658811742,74%1096,41
T-34-28655,5262311655,17%803,27
AT 77954,7171111654,31%1319,02
Heavy Tank No. VI 6703,0960311650,86%1211,61
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5438,2847811652,59%1191,95
Ikv 1035521,0045911546,09%1363,94
FV217 Badger101594,2368811548,70%1017,86
Covenanter5274,8342611453,51%942,59
GSOR 1008 81513,2273011447,37%1505,74
CS-4471034,4065111341,59%1549,81
60G FT5681,6651611351,33%1681,91
212A91301,5966511248,21%1092,37
45TP Habicha7896,5364311149,55%1208,64
Matilda4522,0243811047,27%1515,02
AMX 50 Foch B101551,3863311043,64%986,42
Primo Victoria 8819,7366111046,36%1062,06
Jagdpanzer E 100101725,1065510947,71%1088,08
40TP Habicha6736,5658810750,47%1508,47
E 5091475,1868010742,06%1250,73
M3 Lee4249,6826810646,23%772,08
Jagdpanther7857,2663910653,77%1230,56
UDES 1691256,6963210641,51%974,61
Bretagne Panther 6816,0566110646,23%1378,58
FV215b (183) 101228,8256510544,76%722,88
KV-48949,5967410552,38%1033,31
Challenger7922,2861010545,71%1220,95
Sherman VC Firefly 6835,0666710556,19%1526,00
T28 Concept 7917,1362810348,54%1251,98
Jagdpanther II8989,9857710145,54%923,05
Archer5493,1738410142,57%1013,40
Object 268101919,6370410155,45%1390,29
LTP 3172,5128710150,50%767,02
WZ-111G FT91411,4564310045,00%1039,90
BT-2278,681529842,86%143,69
Centurion Mk. I8808,675899845,92%876,66
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5461,115319853,06%1395,61
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6772,886439844,90%1372,19
GSR 3301 Setter7393,165649851,02%766,96
Škoda T 245475,414529652,08%1409,32
VK 30.01 (D)6738,346129550,53%1443,17
T207771,126429453,19%1207,67
Carro d'assalto P.887967,937319253,26%1270,62
T-5491101,606619250,00%950,83
SU-130PM 81386,076859245,65%1449,04
P.435433,454429146,15%1156,05
53TP Markowskiego81243,867229148,35%1425,47
A-447757,755729145,05%1141,92
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81096,136829043,33%1271,09
P26/404501,854948949,44%1649,51
UDES 14 Alt 581208,256928949,44%1424,97
T92 HMC101278,255768938,20%899,84
ST vz. 394371,653948851,14%1296,97
Sturmpanzer II4239,552018747,13%686,93
Conqueror Gun Carriage101220,856178745,98%941,49
IS-M81159,136958744,83%1291,35
56TP 81086,986918747,13%1091,23
P.44 Pantera8946,326218548,24%1166,76
Leopard Prototyp A91210,966298350,60%996,76
M56 Scorpion 71003,436908351,81%1419,41
14TP4281,383938247,56%1014,20
Valentine3303,853638252,44%1168,28
Type 95 Ji-Ro6857,555798047,50%1560,16
E 7591301,357268053,75%1204,92
Indien-Panzer81261,506648037,50%1442,31
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481406,197547950,63%1527,32
M374263,462157946,84%797,90
M5 Stuart4159,113177946,84%256,19
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4517,236547956,96%1368,76
Type 4 Heavy9940,326527847,44%688,80
M4A1 FL 10 6856,427217857,69%1604,06
FCM 36 Pak 40 3513,475367753,25%1545,17
Spähpanzer Ru 2519722,886197749,35%944,88
T-50-2 6499,446017750,65%1337,34
T54E191322,116887651,32%1178,30
Hotchkiss EBR7447,505277648,68%834,78
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8535,785747643,42%827,70
Sherman Firefly6724,655847549,33%1376,67
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4605,415687560,00%2148,03
AMX 30 1er prototype9813,495157335,62%493,84
Škoda T 40 6704,405407345,21%1246,72
M46 Patton91140,246427237,50%814,54
Panzer 58 Mutz 81020,156767250,00%1282,84
Renault Otsu1149,942827152,11%658,56
BT-74208,463247050,00%650,69
VK 30.01 (H)5467,444887047,14%1117,13
IS-6 8884,276467057,14%981,53
Pawlack Tank61035,807117047,14%1797,80
FCM 50 t 8862,475867038,57%885,29
Object 41681072,067096860,29%1408,05
Cruiser Mk. II2407,314076756,72%2201,29
LHMTV8458,495746741,79%605,61
B14332,173976646,97%938,02
VK 36.01 (H)6889,536886656,06%1599,10
Sherman III5357,944226653,03%899,36
Semovente M415745,435416552,31%1932,79
SU-122A5449,583716546,15%1010,68
Somua SM 81160,427376549,23%1100,50
CS-538709,565836446,88%758,23
AMX 50 Foch91298,386706349,21%1021,16
Strv m/425403,554626256,45%1081,57
Emil II91484,137006245,16%1168,58
Waffenträger auf E 100101531,735686250,00%884,26
IS-3-II91452,537486245,16%1253,55
IS-2-II81001,086456248,39%1011,67
TS-5 81120,026786246,77%967,22
Pz.Kpfw. 5581501,258956152,46%1431,03
T26E3 Eagle 7 7874,526516152,46%1218,58
M75291,554496055,00%1166,08
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2197,422426038,33%760,60
Object 25791706,637226043,33%1524,56
AMX 65 t81003,086055932,20%1048,78
T92 8511,345895947,46%804,51
Super Hellcat 71037,676715853,45%1592,67
Emil I8968,775815743,86%928,85
50TP Tyszkiewicza91145,186605648,21%844,41
Mäuschen91434,757505653,57%1443,61
VK 75.01 (K) 81302,687915650,00%1490,15
SDP 40 Zadymka5725,004925558,18%1722,11
SMV CC-678878,706265450,00%860,77
VK 20.01 (D)4435,244225450,00%1354,84
SARL 424324,093605450,00%1033,09
S-517698,895465352,83%780,86
SU-100I 5792,196985358,49%1589,20
Pz.Kpfw. II2372,294285257,69%1845,75
Škoda T 5091165,425385232,69%841,72
Excalibur 6877,066695259,62%1416,70
Lago4373,843515141,18%1079,31
Type 95 Heavy4237,753065149,02%672,61
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3332,983385044,00%1002,78
Type 4 Ju-To71121,487355046,00%1461,12
FV4004 Conway91456,987574963,27%1472,77
M26 Pershing8925,756494843,75%969,39
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5714,024704843,75%1484,43
Super Conqueror101351,546194837,50%733,36
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4574,334274839,58%1845,13
AMX 404143,852464744,68%315,71
TNH T Vz. 5191287,286834744,68%970,73
T9591472,307504753,19%1216,60
Bisonte C45 81349,137974748,94%1328,54
IS-2 71002,007304763,83%1325,47
WZ-111 8779,765774643,48%697,52
TNH 105/100081181,676904641,30%1289,15
T56 GMC3192,982984656,52%648,43
T71 CMCD7563,525704643,48%1091,57
Prototipo Standard B91246,516504548,89%1058,19
Vz. 44-171038,387254551,11%1309,14
SU-54323,493344553,33%790,28
Ho-Ri 281063,626124546,67%989,92
Somua S353288,293324535,56%706,23
Durchbruchswagen 24531,044344544,44%1540,39
Škoda T 27 81223,096814548,89%1526,82
T-54 first prototype 8758,805904542,22%718,55
Type 62 7561,076104447,73%1148,65
Renault FT1133,481464447,73%660,91
FSV Scheme A7724,505734436,36%920,70
M-III-Y8868,936064438,64%768,49
25TP KSUST II5303,704274346,51%589,87
ISU-152K 81350,127524358,14%1572,22
A-20572,192864242,86%45,73
VK 30.02 (D)7644,005744250,00%934,02
Strv 103B101690,126054242,86%1073,39
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291165,556854250,00%933,07
AMX 383137,982794245,24%281,22
VK 100.01 (P)8909,196114242,86%812,10
T6 Medium4572,434744247,62%1448,10
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6599,576694257,14%1899,42
AMX Chasseur de chars 8811,335914238,10%880,20
TVP VTU Koncept8664,855574143,90%695,42
Panzerjäger I2453,853624165,85%2089,23
Centurion Mk. 7/19934,295984146,34%771,30
FV201 (A45) 7720,446294143,90%894,83
Renault NC-311151,131884052,50%819,05
T34 8795,386154050,00%758,31
LTG7520,985674050,00%992,19
T26E4 SuperPershing 8896,416163946,15%972,55
SU-85I 5823,796503951,28%1861,86
Type 1 Chi-He4465,874423860,53%1597,39
M2 Medium Tank348,21923836,84%0,00
Birch Gun4308,843523857,89%1144,54
FV224 Chopper71159,087613852,63%1393,61
T7 Combat Car 274,512143754,05%256,45
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505430,663753557,14%950,97
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3204,943113551,43%664,77
T-505193,263353540,00%410,01
AMX 105 AM mle. 474385,693353537,14%1429,37
WZ-1209988,007323461,76%918,97
Ikv 723205,472703450,00%489,72
T-46389,061403452,94%227,79
Sexton II3194,972153452,94%818,53
SMV CC-567888,126183447,06%1062,28
SDP 58 Kilana81306,797053444,12%1251,36
Cavalier5496,444073438,24%989,87
Object 268 Version V 101691,537153455,88%1276,99
M46 Patton KR 8690,005533441,18%616,61
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9477,006693458,82%641,23
Progetto C50 mod. 6691289,947073342,42%1004,00
AT-12427,273393354,55%1988,83
BZ-587868,276683354,55%1001,73
Grant4258,093513253,13%753,00
T1 HMC292,721193250,00%384,98
Bishop5159,782253231,25%71,97
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2144,323023161,29%868,57
Object 26391354,947333161,29%1177,76
LT-432 8626,195923145,16%907,85
HWK 30 8741,355923132,26%1193,61
M15/423380,073953056,67%1200,71
Type 3 Chi-Nu5464,673973040,00%1171,86
Staghound Mk. III6605,435903050,00%1071,57
T-44-100 81002,376453046,67%1098,59
WZ-132A9770,106002948,28%995,81
Cruiser Mk. IV4511,035152962,07%2007,47
KV-1S6746,936052951,72%1373,97
IS-2 shielded 71093,906912944,83%1323,90
Matilda Black Prince 5453,525282962,07%1163,08
LT vz. 383180,612432839,29%518,16
Cruiser Mk. III3273,573742853,57%1371,20
STA-2 8797,646012842,86%873,11
59-Patton 8775,936532846,43%933,78
DS PZInż5541,744482740,74%1217,46
SDP 57 Gowika7980,416682755,56%1485,57
Strv m/40L3160,582412638,46%331,94
Škoda T 15A 4744,547462650,00%1449,85
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3238,924202661,54%1141,53
43 M. Toldi III 3155,422612665,38%779,51
Type 95 Ha-Go2238,122832552,00%1038,13
Renault G15428,244842564,00%1138,50
M14/412331,792632437,50%1146,03
Škoda T 177633,135602441,67%1100,94
SDP 44 Burza6780,384742441,67%1158,64
Marder II3283,673012445,83%785,66
M3G FT3284,712752437,50%738,48
KV-137590,385782445,83%818,63
4TP1156,832262330,43%599,69
Type 3 Ju-Nu6528,785082343,48%550,73
T25 AT71014,965972347,83%1303,87
Cruiser Mk. I1198,272142245,45%867,98
Renault UE 573274,913892263,64%1015,80
IT-3 4478,366442263,64%1837,13
KV-220-2 5574,095862245,45%955,76
T-28E with F-30 4681,915672236,36%1657,31
M5A1 Stuart4200,053032138,10%412,27
Centurion Action X101119,626582152,38%770,36
Pz.Kpfw. VII101147,675752138,10%586,65
Caernarvon Action X 81113,108102152,38%1402,61
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2150,904032152,38%660,16
L6/402115,903072050,00%250,14
SU-263221,552192030,00%462,96
Lorraine 40 t 81240,307012045,00%1441,85
10TP3153,472431936,84%367,24
Sturmpanzer I Bison3134,471721936,84%234,10
D23111,112171861,11%343,75
M2 Light2259,893281866,67%1155,04
Chi-To SP71292,898781872,22%1648,52
T-26G FT2223,221711822,22%594,39
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3148,672941844,44%383,48
Pz.Sfl. IVb4510,334011866,67%1851,74
Bofors Tornvagn 81235,287491850,00%1193,36
ShPTK-TVP 100 81103,947961861,11%1257,49
Type 97 Chi-Ha3390,353871764,71%1500,12
Type 91 Heavy3193,412521735,29%424,72
T110E3101504,536911747,06%945,55
T18 HMC3150,882541752,94%595,70
MKA 2257,763451735,29%902,93
Type 97 Te-Ke 2107,062401675,00%556,47
T-703149,812501643,75%359,09
T82 HMC4362,312891650,00%1074,10
TS-54 81047,007331643,75%977,13
T2 Light Tank 2136,812851637,50%395,23
Type 98 Ke-Ni3174,133111560,00%692,56
T-26261,601361560,00%213,96
T2 Medium Tank294,531301540,00%250,30
FV215b 101264,876611546,67%842,70
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3298,273871540,00%704,17
FV1066 Senlac 8459,004631533,33%546,65
Fiat 30001159,862941471,43%940,72
M3 Stuart3196,643291464,29%827,83
Mitsu 1085676,715461457,14%1410,53
T-804385,573891450,00%1613,36
AMX M4 mle. 5191276,366571450,00%876,22
IS-3A 81245,367561457,14%1279,24
7TP2293,463191369,23%1194,01
IS-2M 7986,387471353,85%1149,87
Light Mk. VIC 2158,772771323,08%671,17
Vickers Medium Mk. I1189,002241258,33%1073,75
Strv fm/211216,422961250,00%1216,24
Stuart I-IV3145,752651250,00%421,37
D1282,001541258,33%283,62
Wespe3150,832311258,33%498,01
AMX 50 B101555,505121225,00%1045,14
VK 45.03 7966,836321250,00%1102,25
Kolohousenka1283,092601154,55%1409,81
Vz. 55101548,368581172,73%1098,95
Loyd Gun Carriage2153,361011127,27%946,68
ST-II101850,918301154,55%1385,40
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6396,454271145,45%790,80
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81096,554421118,18%877,73
Strv 81 81043,366611145,45%1269,28
Lorraine 39L AM3189,302901070,00%628,98
T-100 LT10688,205401040,00%563,76
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8840,706441040,00%800,28
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5442,403651020,00%991,20
AT 15A 7999,908251080,00%1621,03
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81002,007411060,00%1379,48
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5643,105221030,00%838,85
T26E5 Patriot 81238,509151070,00%1836,50
Chrysler K 81138,608201070,00%1221,09
M41D 8727,806251050,00%1269,87
Progetto M40 mod. 65101459,89571933,33%843,86
FCM 362240,78304966,67%1162,39
Object 430 Version II9889,11695955,56%830,01
AEC Armoured Car5748,56534944,44%1757,36
Object 703 Version II 81211,78816966,67%1356,04
Object 252U Defender 81085,89748966,67%1093,91
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6794,67693955,56%1346,61
KV-122 71267,22934988,89%1948,47
Matilda LVT 4563,00580944,44%1209,58
Pz.Kpfw. V/IV 5783,56644944,44%1100,48
AC 1 Sentinel 4566,78696955,56%2458,34
AC 4 Experimental 61107,56972977,78%2674,95
AMX ELC 901 6642,44861966,67%2290,15
T26E5 8922,44694955,56%1032,41
Strv m/382144,75238837,50%411,34
Vickers Medium Mk. III3214,25369875,00%979,13
Pvlvv fm/422147,75197837,50%356,37
Renault FT AC2205,88263850,00%718,42
Object 43091608,50955875,00%1590,95
M4A1 Revalorisé 81265,75919887,50%1667,17
112 8892,25724850,00%950,72
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81497,63969862,50%1784,37
Vickers Medium Mk. II2214,71307742,86%1042,51
Vickers Mk. E Type B2180,29325771,43%885,39
Pz.Kpfw. I286,14263757,14%289,17
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)252,43202771,43%298,07
T-602156,00277771,43%762,23
T-34 with L-11 4199,29326742,86%449,13
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8312,29515757,14%419,88
E 75 TS 81265,14669728,57%1207,28
TOG II* 6721,00583728,57%978,03
Char de transition 6723,71572742,86%1055,94
Manticore10830,14495728,57%602,15
BT-7 artillery 3114,43172714,29%150,99
Renault FT 75 BS2129,17186650,00%629,77
STB-1101091,83606650,00%695,16
WZ-111 model 5A101578,83838666,67%1341,57
Excelsior 5503,83449633,33%689,56
A43 BP prototype 6711,83607650,00%860,56
LT vz. 352188,00285540,00%684,66
M22133,20254540,00%375,48
50TP prototyp 8892,60817580,00%1036,46
Hotchkiss H352124,20319580,00%632,30
SU-182102,00222580,00%623,17
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro275,20247580,00%303,83
DBV-152 103060,20768540,00%2030,89
M4 Improved 5313,20376560,00%777,09
Leopard 1101607,20717560,00%1247,38
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68280,00545560,00%415,41
XM551 Sheridan101233,80841580,00%1531,47
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3343,60756560,00%836,89
Sexton I 3183,80197520,00%342,24
Churchill Crocodile 6958,00744560,00%1522,54
Turán III prototípus 5502,00496520,00%1207,95
T14 5648,00566425,00%1099,79
E 10010641,2544340,00%178,01
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101073,00751450,00%1117,01
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81053,75758450,00%1441,09
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81992,25821450,00%2029,39
T-45 2226,2523040,00%877,61
T-127 373,752914100,00%261,96
Type 5 Ke-Ho4185,00314366,67%565,87
E 50 Ausf. M10755,00448333,33%266,34
AMX 13 105101171,67702366,67%1198,42
Object 277101971,00661333,33%1334,20
KV-1 shielded 5400,67597366,67%700,02
Pz.Kpfw. 35 R 2599,67833366,67%2061,67
MTLS-1G14 3178,33248333,33%457,77
Vz. 64 Blesk8438,0022620,00%376,60
Object 140101379,00656250,00%965,92
Hirschkäfer111989,00722250,00%1222,15
T-34 shielded 5460,50430250,00%947,78
Chi-Ni2180,003821100,00%1058,19
Kranvagn100,007201100,00%261,00
T110E410668,0024510,00%141,85
Renault R352164,003171100,00%739,62
Rheinmetall Begleitwagen 3660,008391100,00%1333,75
T-29 30,001861100,00%261,00
Churchill III 5640,0072310,00%1411,80
Valiant 5697,0039010,00%1401,17
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4161,007321100,00%417,72

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-02-09
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-02-09
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-12-14
Left: 2019-05-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-05-31
Left: 2019-05-31
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-06-01
Left: 2020-02-08