KRAZ255

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-10-06

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6307351772
Ø Tier7,547,407,827,43
Victories3182250,45%480,00%741,18%3041,67%
Defeats3046348,30%120,00%1058,82%4258,33%
Draws7881,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1720227,27%360,00%423,53%1520,83%
Tanks destroyed512260,8181,60130,76410,57
Destruction ratio1,124,001,000,72
Tanks spotted605240,9610,20150,88630,88
Damage dealt1.056,101.318,001.236,411.068,71
Capture points508150,8100,0090,5390,13
Defense points464800,7400,0000,0000,00
Experience519,64624,40464,53451,86
WN71073,351600,65869,45755,24
WN81360,972374,181477,791387,74
Total
Battles63073
Ø Tier7,54
Victories3182250,45%
Defeats3046348,30%
Draws7881,25%
Battles survived1720227,27%
Tanks destroyed512260,81
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted605240,96
Damage dealt1.056,10
Capture points508150,81
Defense points464800,74
Experience519,64
WN71073,35
WN81360,97
Past 24 hours
Battles5
Ø Tier7,40
Victories480,00%
Defeats120,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived360,00%
Tanks destroyed81,60
Destruction ratio4,00
Tanks spotted10,20
Damage dealt1.318,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience624,40
WN71600,65
WN82374,18
Past 7 days
Battles17
Ø Tier7,82
Victories741,18%
Defeats1058,82%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived423,53%
Tanks destroyed130,76
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted150,88
Damage dealt1.236,41
Capture points90,53
Defense points00,00
Experience464,53
WN7869,45
WN81477,79
Past 30 days
Battles72
Ø Tier7,43
Victories3041,67%
Defeats4258,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1520,83%
Tanks destroyed410,57
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted630,88
Damage dealt1.068,71
Capture points90,13
Defense points00,00
Experience451,86
WN7755,24
WN81387,74
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1098000
Victories54950,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats51947,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws302,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived38635,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5600,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,790,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10280,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.294,300,000,000,00
Capture points14321,3000,0000,0000,00
Defense points10660,9700,0000,0000,00
Experience508,340,000,000,00
Total
Battles1098
Victories54950,00%
Defeats51947,27%
Draws302,73%
Battles survived38635,15%
Tanks destroyed5600,51
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted10280,94
Damage dealt1.294,30
Capture points14321,30
Defense points10660,97
Experience508,34
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles453000
Victories26959,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats17438,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws102,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived18641,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2830,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,060,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3600,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt947,350,000,000,00
Capture points7241,6000,0000,0000,00
Defense points4551,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience519,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles453
Victories26959,38%
Defeats17438,41%
Draws102,21%
Battles survived18641,06%
Tanks destroyed2830,62
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted3600,79
Damage dealt947,35
Capture points7241,60
Defense points4551,00
Experience519,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles135000
Victories6850,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6245,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws53,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3324,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed810,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,790,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1210,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt516,100,000,000,00
Capture points2501,8500,0000,0000,00
Defense points1371,0100,0000,0000,00
Experience379,190,000,000,00
Total
Battles135
Victories6850,37%
Defeats6245,93%
Draws53,70%
Battles survived3324,44%
Tanks destroyed810,60
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted1210,90
Damage dealt516,10
Capture points2501,85
Defense points1371,01
Experience379,19
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles564000
Victories28951,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats27047,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws50,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived19935,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3710,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,020,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3570,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt955,360,000,000,00
Capture points10631,8800,0000,0000,00
Defense points3190,5700,0000,0000,00
Experience464,470,000,000,00
Total
Battles564
Victories28951,24%
Defeats27047,87%
Draws50,89%
Battles survived19935,28%
Tanks destroyed3710,66
Destruction ratio1,02
Tanks spotted3570,63
Damage dealt955,36
Capture points10631,88
Defense points3190,57
Experience464,47
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles453000
Victories23952,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats20545,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws91,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived17037,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2800,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,990,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4921,0900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt993,640,000,000,00
Capture points15233,3600,0000,0000,00
Defense points6721,4800,0000,0000,00
Experience448,210,000,000,00
Total
Battles453
Victories23952,76%
Defeats20545,25%
Draws91,99%
Battles survived17037,53%
Tanks destroyed2800,62
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted4921,09
Damage dealt993,64
Capture points15233,36
Defense points6721,48
Experience448,21
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2146000
Victories107249,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats104248,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws321,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived71733,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed12810,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,900,000,000,00
Tanks spotted17460,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt791,030,000,000,00
Capture points28851,3400,0000,0000,00
Defense points22371,0400,0000,0000,00
Experience414,420,000,000,00
Total
Battles2146
Victories107249,95%
Defeats104248,56%
Draws321,49%
Battles survived71733,41%
Tanks destroyed12810,60
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted17460,81
Damage dealt791,03
Capture points28851,34
Defense points22371,04
Experience414,42
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles792000
Victories38648,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats39950,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws70,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived23029,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4560,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,810,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5090,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.455,460,000,000,00
Capture points8511,0700,0000,0000,00
Defense points8621,0900,0000,0000,00
Experience491,620,000,000,00
Total
Battles792
Victories38648,74%
Defeats39950,38%
Draws70,88%
Battles survived23029,04%
Tanks destroyed4560,58
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted5090,64
Damage dealt1.455,46
Capture points8511,07
Defense points8621,09
Experience491,62
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (325)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T34 81356,54602204652,15%1768,97
Object 261101744,61477166350,15%1898,32
T26E5 Patriot 81087,07689153749,71%1262,11
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81144,20676140248,00%1301,01
IS-381190,42553139855,08%1482,49
T-1506717,54393138451,45%1248,75
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101097,81527136548,21%866,43
KV-15499,19322125452,31%1025,80
IS-2 shielded 71058,22611113848,77%1379,55
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81226,08572111751,57%1545,34
IS-7101577,24518108447,32%1221,76
T-34-85M 6912,96638104552,73%1610,06
AMX 13 909897,6854696150,88%1405,58
IS-5 (Object 730) 81199,4958293755,60%1518,01
SU-14-281443,9442781153,14%1852,66
M46 Patton KR 8933,5063279051,27%1151,61
Cromwell6721,0455674752,07%1636,84
T-127 3309,3332173355,53%1376,70
IS-4101781,2452573046,16%1415,71
Type 62 7608,3050166549,02%1304,78
Tetrarch 2285,4727164151,64%1785,88
T-34-856787,8647862058,39%1873,10
T-505142,6728561753,16%355,03
AMX 12 t6328,8830759447,31%741,76
T-1091561,3849252449,05%1659,17
FV2078788,3757451747,39%834,97
King Tiger (Captured) 71091,4468751253,32%1448,69
SU-86922,0132248851,64%1583,13
Jagdpanzer E 100101664,8261947852,93%1138,04
T-5491295,1661747646,85%1343,92
11081371,4767847250,64%1854,77
IS-271072,7962545755,80%1606,11
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181368,5846045750,11%1945,65
WZ-111 81232,3359645450,66%1522,70
M66877,4457443752,63%1488,82
T110E4101871,6261643748,28%1242,60
T92 HMC101030,0655141447,10%836,17
FV4202 81017,9157741245,87%1279,05
T6981311,0764540856,62%1964,14
Jagdpanther71272,7549640456,44%2062,16
Chieftain/T95 8892,9656940147,13%1102,29
212A91517,7243238948,07%1675,04
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071124,4741737150,67%1599,88
KV-371135,5050036953,93%1767,20
Object 430 Version II91375,2055236149,58%1317,51
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591452,9453735849,16%1773,87
Panther7856,3952535454,24%1405,19
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81740,2061233551,04%2084,22
KV-26877,6443133051,21%1716,37
Caernarvon Action X 81010,3263232741,28%1093,03
Centurion Mk. I8931,7761832545,54%1222,38
T28 Prototype81462,2651132351,39%1768,91
M4A1 FL 10 6632,9748532147,35%893,35
T110E3101965,9370731256,09%1467,67
T-448828,5748331045,48%1019,12
Jagdpanther II81281,3847530450,99%1450,97
T23E3 7699,4848929544,07%1051,67
M3 Stuart384,2017929151,20%179,78
T3281378,8959129151,89%1789,82
53TP Markowskiego81052,8362128647,90%1067,63
ISU-152K 81202,9062727348,35%1256,11
Jagdpanzer IV6703,9132927250,74%1352,81
T-62A101377,9753726646,62%1099,44
Tiger I71121,5757526560,75%1667,80
Centurion Mk. 7/191234,0066625945,17%1093,13
E 100101806,4963825955,60%1549,43
T54E191630,3757825851,16%1625,10
M40/M4381108,6348525748,64%1287,66
T-54 ltwt.91145,5354425655,08%1915,96
M75220,1623425543,92%619,83
IS7701,8936225347,04%839,64
AMX 30 1er prototype91339,9549625151,39%1248,28
AMX 13 757502,5945624550,61%973,90
SU-122-5491293,8245123947,28%1153,41
M-IV-Y 81242,4267623751,90%1382,17
Dicker Max 6787,6049523750,21%1483,51
ISU-15281443,9456723554,89%1761,04
Panther II81078,9350823550,64%1445,88
Object 777 Version II 91574,1972423450,00%1517,74
Jagdtiger91774,6354223246,98%1535,87
M18 Hellcat6919,0451623254,31%1982,38
Tiger II81229,1153623143,29%1427,60
Comet7798,1547222948,03%1344,46
E 7591807,5767222652,21%2062,61
M53/M5591006,1046322551,56%971,92
Object 70492190,2670722446,88%2124,80
StuG III Ausf. G5418,4226221850,00%948,08
T9591655,3652321445,79%1344,86
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101614,0961821356,81%1473,84
WZ-111 model 1-491373,3051020849,04%1272,96
Conqueror91396,3249020051,00%1270,96
T3091843,4468519753,81%1786,87
E 5091288,9558219743,15%1114,66
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91555,6552419751,27%1351,41
Object 41681035,0546919649,49%1297,97
VK 100.01 (P)81003,7765319651,53%1074,14
Emil II91513,8878119453,61%1362,09
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8841,4958019447,94%801,02
Heavy Tank No. VI 6826,2256519452,58%1419,20
KV-856866,3953219153,93%1678,05
AMX 50 12091234,3151419145,55%1058,86
M127969,3740718951,32%1386,73
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481118,3869718648,39%1115,93
Centurion Action X101630,6660918448,91%1378,99
G.W. Tiger (P)8911,3057618346,45%1091,14
Object 140101417,1156617948,04%1083,73
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91206,2747517550,29%1250,69
50TP Tyszkiewicza91316,6671717447,13%1030,36
Sturer Emil71090,4243617446,55%1653,59
P.44 Pantera8939,4163617048,82%1047,56
T71 DA7661,8749517045,29%1373,06
SU-263223,0413916845,83%499,62
IS-M81009,4047716847,62%1076,90
M10391445,7970416550,91%1386,94
SU-1006984,5555316355,83%2310,31
AT 1581327,9557916352,15%1533,82
SU-10181143,8949016254,32%1353,59
T77 81138,3962415848,10%1160,53
T2881288,7750515556,13%1449,98
M446601,4434315450,00%1051,01
SU-100M17895,7640815345,75%1152,31
SU-54420,3820715247,37%1002,48
IS-2-II81037,9059215242,76%1041,88
Tiger (P)7912,2845915150,99%1161,96
CS-447900,8261115054,67%1381,37
FV217 Badger101791,2369315051,33%1215,38
AMX 65 t8813,0043814848,65%838,31
AT 771002,6546114647,26%1257,36
T57 Heavy101809,2861614148,94%1357,68
VK 30.01 (P)6573,6139214052,14%899,34
T25 Pilot Number 1 81001,3354213845,65%1241,46
Caernarvon81222,0857613654,41%1530,82
T-437728,3945313655,88%1170,61
M2 Light2106,2717313243,18%231,11
UDES 14 Alt 58838,5858613246,21%831,58
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5421,8232413250,76%1222,38
AMX 50 10081156,8150313156,49%1330,30
G.W. Tiger9877,1760013047,69%784,33
Ikv 90 Typ B7694,6335812949,61%873,32
O-Ni7909,9164512751,18%1104,94
T216353,1337612652,38%889,21
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6428,6148712654,76%1157,20
T25/271112,7961912345,53%1763,26
AT 86826,9152012255,74%1761,09
T-28475,7814712047,50%75,63
AMX M4 mle. 457968,3050212051,67%1278,52
A-447757,8844511855,08%1173,49
Leopard Prototyp A91036,3260511845,76%755,73
T2971176,2371111763,25%1711,96
CS-538770,2456311443,86%824,11
T28 Concept 7924,7047311350,44%1325,18
Object 70591263,3161811156,76%1124,12
Type 586545,1036710847,22%997,73
G.W. Panther7800,4955010853,70%930,29
AMX M4 mle. 5191254,9654910841,67%858,78
M41 Walker Bulldog8386,9548410645,28%455,58
UDES 038775,8748510345,63%661,81
FV38059999,7057110140,59%797,03
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6708,205679945,45%1039,81
Strv 746514,803289846,94%813,13
T71 CMCD7574,034579848,98%1235,71
Black Prince7924,045179755,67%1314,80
MT-256188,643549748,45%377,24
M-II-Y71002,486339748,45%1210,76
Tortoise91215,354699647,92%830,96
Ikv 65 Alt II6553,052999447,87%866,10
113101515,486789456,38%1230,44
M5 Stuart486,201999348,39%80,30
LTTB8637,474889354,84%1201,36
Object 268101995,825309141,76%1453,23
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91698,128159053,33%1625,01
59-166502,313758941,57%1374,30
AMX ELC bis5402,563098951,69%1355,93
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)283,511448850,00%275,86
Crusader6278,492268845,45%631,35
VK 30.02 (D)7961,777368754,02%1529,49
Type 64 6447,764228641,86%872,72
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3337,483198460,71%1504,71
M10 Wolverine5685,574498450,00%1795,43
Super Conqueror101921,747088440,48%1261,59
Progetto C50 mod. 6691346,956738246,34%1161,34
T1 Heavy5528,313678050,00%1088,93
Type T-345270,732448050,00%602,15
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4261,412047950,63%605,69
SU-855657,563597864,10%1978,35
ARL 446724,794157853,85%1384,54
O-Ho81115,297627755,84%1252,27
GSOR 1008 81236,346487646,05%1150,64
T-345436,093407562,67%1300,98
TOG II* 6735,205427556,00%1342,84
T 55A 91168,455397441,89%942,45
Leo7676,344907346,58%930,47
Churchill VII6718,134397255,56%1329,97
UDES 1691172,326416947,83%1002,32
LTP 3204,102186937,68%834,30
Emil I8916,405886844,12%850,18
P.43 ter7839,286816768,66%1365,56
FV215b (183) 101535,184986544,62%995,74
Nashorn6794,124426550,77%1432,49
Super Hellcat 7675,534746451,56%882,45
T-34-28684,716166256,45%787,31
Pz.Kpfw. II280,681466245,16%132,65
WZ-1317501,625406139,34%814,86
T1E6 2141,842256157,38%661,15
SU-1527867,035375952,54%1249,00
A-436620,154915950,85%1170,56
VK 36.01 (H)61040,754855747,37%2290,20
ShPTK-TVP 100 81004,356285749,12%953,52
Strv m/425355,362705650,00%863,12
Carro d'assalto P.887865,496185554,55%1167,49
BDR G1 B5463,363495356,60%925,53
E 50 Ausf. M101733,985825343,40%1445,89
Ikv 1035353,942625248,08%703,12
TVP VTU Koncept8502,734394934,69%369,35
WZ-1328703,276384953,06%1053,34
T110E5101695,986094862,50%1357,07
Grille 15101563,863834429,55%960,30
Object 705A101557,936744445,45%1069,04
AMX 404189,982024355,81%659,27
T404476,633134353,49%1299,88
M3 Lee4310,292254245,24%1056,62
SU-18296,45864228,57%334,83
TNH T Vz. 5191137,857313958,97%1005,33
Hotchkiss EBR7533,185843953,85%1121,27
Mäuschen91455,957193943,59%1086,67
Vickers Medium Mk. I1246,342583855,26%1692,48
AT 25448,584353855,26%1107,85
Churchill I5687,164483756,76%1715,94
O-I6772,865783754,05%1266,03
Wespe3120,271033740,54%193,68
Cruiser Mk. III3241,272773748,65%1264,96
M22 Locust 3242,003193754,05%968,57
StuG IV 5465,463413754,05%1240,04
T-34-17601,284833644,44%722,88
M415460,372983557,14%720,58
Indien-Panzer8779,766443461,76%985,13
M41D 8456,624183435,29%460,87
T-46386,181443345,45%149,11
M374447,552613345,45%1630,35
Lago4307,222563234,38%842,73
IS-6 B 81115,036943240,63%1141,15
Object 268 Version 4101754,264603132,26%1076,59
STG Guard 8960,134973043,33%877,87
T7 Combat Car 2118,692202948,28%468,89
M7 Priest3201,002122846,43%444,93
AMX 50 B101226,776112646,15%698,90
Marder II3179,311802661,54%533,45
T-50-2 6307,153882657,69%744,62
AE Phase I 91302,646462548,00%909,56
WZ-111-1G FT8840,225032339,13%631,39
Charioteer8767,004792343,48%573,63
T-100 LT101147,704332343,48%1267,94
Object 277101473,436782356,52%1151,74
Kranvagn101407,738762268,18%1114,15
AMX 30 B101298,323962231,82%758,00
10TP3155,331422138,10%352,71
Marder 38T4587,003582142,86%1623,29
M5A1 Stuart4230,252272040,00%659,84
Object 430101616,504602045,00%1258,30
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9885,756332045,00%1079,71
TNH 105/100081018,427411957,89%1244,80
Waffenträger auf E 100101810,634151942,11%1014,59
Leichttraktor134,89671833,33%0,17
AMX 383142,242181758,82%422,82
Alecto4334,353161764,71%1009,21
AMX M4 mle. 54101049,126291752,94%588,52
Maus101626,138321668,75%1254,48
XM551 Sheridan101040,005651637,50%917,62
FV601 Saladin8719,273941526,67%525,72
K-91101507,406061560,00%1257,70
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6344,133291526,67%541,15
Light Mk. VIC 2138,332731573,33%809,97
Cruiser Mk. IV4206,291901435,71%442,80
Kunze Panzer 91611,578981464,29%1694,56
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3194,572511457,14%817,58
Chrysler K GF 8798,365861435,71%676,11
Object 263102294,624261346,15%1558,27
Pz.Sfl. IVc5356,152731338,46%626,90
Strv 103-091150,836831258,33%902,38
BT-7 artillery 3266,833071275,00%1152,61
T-262103,821551163,64%485,65
Renault FT188,501371060,00%427,64
AMX 13 10510669,206051040,00%517,49
Strv 81 81108,808551080,00%1572,48
T-28E with F-30 4469,103251050,00%1072,42
Somua SM 81287,106781040,00%1194,65
STA-18463,67445944,44%366,15
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8691,44375933,33%1073,46
B1481,38197850,00%98,72
FV215b 101216,00520850,00%719,12
Black Prince II 7908,38687837,50%940,47
CS-52 LIS 81173,75609837,50%1158,90
Panzerjäger I296,141677100,00%371,91
SMV CC-6781138,86617742,86%1001,31
AMX AC mle. 488830,00531742,86%674,88
Object 430U101456,86817771,43%1031,52
7TP2124,00204666,67%430,64
Covenanter5190,33139616,67%339,62
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81363,33533650,00%1448,71
Type 5 Heavy101356,80975580,00%846,53
M10 RBFM 5868,00882580,00%2391,66
T-34-3 8615,20515560,00%624,07
Excalibur 6741,00419450,00%1098,78
43 M. Toldi III 383,256740,00%106,77
WZ-111 model 5A101022,3320530,00%456,37
DBV-152 101933,67495333,33%1029,02
GSOR the TANK 9452,00544366,67%384,80
IS-3-II9990,67687366,67%783,02
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 237,008630,00%2,84
Cobra 91206,67769333,33%718,37
121B 10923,67762366,67%700,39
4TP1134,50172250,00%568,83
14TP418,00115250,00%116,70
Type 97 Te-Ke 2173,004422100,00%1018,39
FV4005 Stage II100,00497250,00%140,05
113 Beijing Opera 10791,0037320,00%292,71
T1 Cunningham10,00721100,00%261,00
Renault NC-3110,001241100,00%261,00
Vickers Mk. E Type B2101,005610,00%177,48
Panzerwagen 39 30,002241100,00%261,00
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2287,003191100,00%1452,79
WZ-113G FT101575,0030810,00%652,53
BZ-58-2 93897,0016411100,00%6016,36
T-34 with L-11 4103,003961100,00%309,24
T-29 3895,008111100,00%5833,32

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2018-10-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-10-06
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-08-06
Left: 2018-04-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-02-02
Left: 2016-02-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-02-11
Left: 2016-05-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-05-13
Left: 2016-06-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-04-25
Left: 2016-01-31