JoAction

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-08-01

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles82162840179
Ø Tier7,4610,8810,6510,55
Victories3754645,70%225,00%2050,00%7743,02%
Defeats4367453,16%675,00%2050,00%10055,87%
Draws9421,15%00,00%00,00%21,12%
Battles survived1724120,98%112,50%922,50%3418,99%
Tanks destroyed407900,5020,25150,38680,38
Destruction ratio0,630,290,480,47
Tanks spotted698830,8591,13320,801440,80
Damage dealt712,54947,501.158,031.155,66
Capture points952061,1600,0000,00600,34
Defense points316110,3800,0000,0000,00
Experience511,28526,63735,38670,72
WN7660,73243,47568,59465,26
WN8677,47373,43710,40629,88
Total
Battles82162
Ø Tier7,46
Victories3754645,70%
Defeats4367453,16%
Draws9421,15%
Battles survived1724120,98%
Tanks destroyed407900,50
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted698830,85
Damage dealt712,54
Capture points952061,16
Defense points316110,38
Experience511,28
WN7660,73
WN8677,47
Past 24 hours
Battles8
Ø Tier10,88
Victories225,00%
Defeats675,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived112,50%
Tanks destroyed20,25
Destruction ratio0,29
Tanks spotted91,13
Damage dealt947,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience526,63
WN7243,47
WN8373,43
Past 7 days
Battles40
Ø Tier10,65
Victories2050,00%
Defeats2050,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived922,50%
Tanks destroyed150,38
Destruction ratio0,48
Tanks spotted320,80
Damage dealt1.158,03
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience735,38
WN7568,59
WN8710,40
Past 30 days
Battles179
Ø Tier10,55
Victories7743,02%
Defeats10055,87%
Draws21,12%
Battles survived3418,99%
Tanks destroyed680,38
Destruction ratio0,47
Tanks spotted1440,80
Damage dealt1.155,66
Capture points600,34
Defense points00,00
Experience670,72
WN7465,26
WN8629,88
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.038,250,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience145,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories00,00%
Defeats4100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted30,75
Damage dealt1.038,25
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience145,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles35000
Victories411,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3188,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived38,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,0300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,030,000,000,00
Tanks spotted260,7400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt97,800,000,000,00
Capture points621,7700,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience62,910,000,000,00
Total
Battles35
Victories411,43%
Defeats3188,57%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived38,57%
Tanks destroyed10,03
Destruction ratio0,03
Tanks spotted260,74
Damage dealt97,80
Capture points621,77
Defense points00,00
Experience62,91
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3714000
Victories161443,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats209856,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived116931,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed15850,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,620,000,000,00
Tanks spotted38431,0300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt953,260,000,000,00
Capture points99042,6700,0000,0000,00
Defense points221815,9700,0000,0000,00
Experience673,300,000,000,00
Total
Battles3714
Victories161443,46%
Defeats209856,49%
Draws20,05%
Battles survived116931,48%
Tanks destroyed15850,43
Destruction ratio0,62
Tanks spotted38431,03
Damage dealt953,26
Capture points99042,67
Defense points221815,97
Experience673,30
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles600000
Victories16527,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats42370,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws122,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11218,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1900,3200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,390,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6591,1000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt443,740,000,000,00
Capture points9711,6200,0000,0000,00
Defense points5360,8900,0000,0000,00
Experience305,340,000,000,00
Total
Battles600
Victories16527,50%
Defeats42370,50%
Draws122,00%
Battles survived11218,67%
Tanks destroyed1900,32
Destruction ratio0,39
Tanks spotted6591,10
Damage dealt443,74
Capture points9711,62
Defense points5360,89
Experience305,34
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience117,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience117,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (358)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8898,13581717845,76%796,59
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91258,86606646345,61%936,38
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8941,53567456945,94%812,63
E 509972,62615253445,82%731,74
Grille 15101245,56557196943,88%727,49
Char Futur 4 91068,77622194944,69%744,86
Tiger II8781,25565179445,54%734,41
Panther II8565,27501166346,06%526,13
Schwarzpanzer 58 8515,32529159942,40%431,98
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 8787,97596144744,09%635,34
VK 30.01 (P)6498,77472130446,78%716,50
VK 30.01 (H)5376,04365120147,21%781,36
Indien-Panzer8523,09492118442,23%420,43
Tiger (P)7592,49499116945,17%586,49
VK 36.01 (H)6422,62431116445,70%535,01
TS-54 8801,26643115645,33%654,63
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8969,62607114644,85%924,56
VK 30.01 (D)6522,97480110849,55%872,03
VK 30.02 (M)6580,73525108448,34%976,31
Leichttraktor1124,72287106949,67%510,51
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8334,57460103640,06%316,44
Hummel6552,67425100746,28%724,28
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4146,8826493052,37%247,98
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 8801,9857391646,51%770,56
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8552,6150888945,78%430,62
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2138,2027488851,35%644,35
Tiger I7715,8052780248,63%801,05
Panther7444,4340479242,17%454,85
Löwe 8810,4763079144,50%744,12
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3165,6727177751,22%429,53
Spähpanzer Ru 2519427,8551777343,73%391,72
VK 100.01 (P)8795,3565176452,75%795,16
Cromwell6369,0943173444,28%515,18
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5194,0025163548,03%315,42
Tiger 131 6609,8354960550,41%919,11
VK 28.016184,6735059843,65%288,59
Cromwell B 6537,7355258649,66%858,76
E 50 Ausf. M10894,0452556139,22%436,80
M41 Walker Bulldog8348,8449556046,25%408,28
E 759844,2756455742,91%546,70
IS-38695,7455753146,14%600,75
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3166,1736152855,68%765,66
T376253,2543846246,32%470,90
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7646,7148844743,40%724,73
Jagdpanther II8736,9349843942,82%534,48
Object 277101203,5160340241,54%730,14
VK 30.02 (D)7520,4645139247,45%645,59
Type 64 6209,1539438543,90%277,74
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6585,0056137850,79%983,66
Type 59 8720,0656536639,62%704,03
Jagdtiger91238,6961435745,94%889,61
G.W. Tiger (P)8712,6546735047,14%728,78
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10548,2351832142,06%343,48
VK 20.01 (D)4174,7331432053,13%427,46
Leopard Prototyp A9528,7549232044,69%252,81
IS-7101131,6466729945,48%683,48
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5198,8421329443,20%302,35
T-109776,0755228043,57%514,57
Pz.Kpfw. II2147,0530827647,10%516,10
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3169,0328227151,29%462,33
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8677,7058327146,13%709,46
Hirschkäfer111380,2964824846,37%727,46
Mäuschen9896,5960124642,28%590,84
M48A5 Patton10868,9257923043,91%442,98
E 25 7577,6050022949,34%650,88
Leopard 120 Verbessert111163,9565422445,98%652,96
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9673,2047822034,55%326,77
Object 430U101164,3862221841,28%663,82
Škoda T 27 8696,4453921542,33%652,86
T-34-85M 6660,5956921344,13%919,88
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3108,9726521250,94%306,00
G.W. Panther7640,3536220944,98%691,44
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7191,7635620350,74%234,09
Leopard 110751,5347720137,31%293,81
Caernarvon8785,1162119748,22%730,01
Jagdpanzer IV6314,2328019646,43%359,39
SU-130PM 8829,9052019638,27%551,03
StuG III Ausf. G5259,5117418943,39%375,46
KV-15263,5722518744,92%338,53
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4124,4631018549,19%284,35
Durchbruchswagen 24159,5526118452,72%304,47
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8698,7958418250,00%647,78
G.W. Tiger91116,7558118145,86%937,12
KR-1111204,9667318035,00%453,94
Sturer Emil7422,5238817942,46%339,81
Conqueror9844,9956017842,70%494,84
Centurion Mk. I8575,9258117052,35%578,94
Panther/M10 7540,4355316650,00%713,95
VK 16.02 Leopard550,0420616547,27%86,89
CS-52 LIS 8821,6560816550,30%839,08
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8613,2755116246,30%558,44
T675211,0217316142,24%232,13
Maus101158,0368215641,67%602,82
E 10010974,9456415444,81%541,90
Object 274a 8668,5755414839,19%534,13
Super Conqueror101033,7360614642,47%535,78
T-549701,1156514342,66%477,60
Jagdpanther7559,4842614245,77%613,98
Strv 103-091039,5157913847,83%800,06
Kunze Panzer 9670,7847113633,09%306,69
Grille5383,5220613542,22%615,54
Concept No. 5101019,9359213546,67%549,74
T803111237,1467113537,78%502,65
Pz.Kpfw. VII101087,3761213442,54%551,55
leKpz Borkenkäfer11471,8656313334,59%156,77
Crusader6151,9717613248,48%250,53
M127624,1449712947,29%687,41
Prototipo Standard B9973,3656312740,94%659,17
60TP Lewandowskiego101201,6162612742,52%669,11
A-447414,9847412648,41%449,97
KV-856286,3031512445,16%261,54
Centurion Mk. 7/19544,1151412242,62%269,46
T-448633,6656212147,11%667,53
IS7328,4541412042,50%185,90
T110E5101239,9368412042,50%706,38
M3 Lee4129,4215711946,22%247,94
Black Prince7631,6456411847,46%680,00
XM69 Hacker111249,9168911747,01%643,57
WZ-111 model 1-491081,3467111647,41%858,72
Object 432U111275,4173411350,44%772,35
53TP Markowskiego8695,6755310938,53%536,56
Comet7423,4947710950,46%521,08
M40/M438825,0459310949,54%815,29
AMX 13 757249,2945110748,60%318,84
Škoda T 509861,2055410540,95%540,23
ELC EVEN 90 8194,7747310543,81%124,48
45TP Habicha7615,7953710348,54%654,97
UDES 038771,8352210349,51%702,80
T-54 first prototype 8696,8664310247,06%754,21
M18 Hellcat6186,0418410043,00%71,94
E 75 TS 8907,026299643,75%804,27
Ares 9010880,245739438,30%367,40
AMX 12 t6174,893929252,17%305,63
Jagdpanzer E 100101272,905589238,04%695,19
Taschenratte111655,587578939,33%684,91
Type 586343,014218848,86%469,40
Panzerjäger I2186,752648757,47%733,51
1108743,655618441,67%631,89
Object 43091086,666178241,46%757,20
T309775,585248145,68%439,53
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4194,053328155,56%499,31
122 TM 81012,866107837,18%917,81
Covenanter5103,421457737,66%61,81
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.488,561617749,35%113,04
Forest Spirit 8850,885457540,00%575,31
T25/27541,754587243,06%566,48
A-436405,994537048,57%631,17
T-28477,511316743,28%39,32
STA-18491,644726743,28%368,13
50TP Tyszkiewicza9898,456246747,76%610,20
Type T-345157,122846740,30%163,70
T-345190,683316650,00%334,17
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8297,614026631,82%211,30
IS-27508,524816552,31%526,06
M446431,064036549,23%622,18
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 9753,545626549,23%504,85
M66209,923706349,21%131,78
Sturmpanzer II4151,821416250,00%356,70
25TP KSUST II5225,573256160,66%446,35
40TP Habicha6326,073966147,54%413,70
Object 4168465,104306036,67%276,50
P.44 Pantera8659,845475743,86%631,11
CS-538507,825175650,00%505,70
M8A14171,241455543,64%216,08
HWK 30 8372,805045552,73%487,75
Marder II3172,891955446,30%350,10
T28 Prototype8788,725615345,28%678,24
Nashorn6361,963565349,06%442,73
Progetto M40 mod. 65101070,066175246,15%687,70
M5A1 Stuart4130,902335246,15%236,41
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4133,371275141,18%91,03
112 8894,616205141,18%756,35
StuG III Ausf. B4301,163195046,00%590,88
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3114,161244938,78%159,14
Progetto C50 mod. 669610,125734948,98%361,79
FV4202 8616,965324936,73%506,84
StuG IV 5230,983144951,02%419,54
TVP T 50/5110839,515044740,43%401,29
T-46390,541174639,13%114,92
P.43 ter7583,785464553,33%850,27
14TP4124,822524452,27%304,18
T-62A10795,405074339,53%379,37
King Tiger (Captured) 7699,025214341,86%672,84
Strv 746384,333674238,10%414,28
M1039436,564404129,27%88,85
P.43 bis6514,835244057,50%880,79
T1 Heavy5120,301734047,50%74,15
G.W. E 100101503,156304050,00%1395,54
M415297,643293956,41%408,88
M5 Stuart486,243313850,00%95,26
T34 B 8500,295443847,37%409,76
T-34-856421,814473754,05%699,09
T71 DA7355,303543724,32%459,82
KJPZ TIII Jäger 9724,115013735,14%288,37
Jagdtiger Prototype 8834,305203735,14%570,46
Executor11933,866553647,22%413,58
43 M. Toldi III 397,252263655,56%387,86
T698908,406053548,57%975,19
T54E19617,345813548,57%376,81
Ikv 65 Alt II6431,943463432,35%473,51
TVP VTU Koncept8503,034813342,42%405,72
AMX 13 909180,713863135,48%0,00
Pz.Sfl. IVc5230,582833148,39%339,33
Waffenträger auf E 10010788,535243043,33%287,07
AMX ELC bis5144,662692931,03%188,66
Pz.Sfl. IVb4178,791992948,28%393,88
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2102,863382951,72%366,33
P.435347,894112846,43%807,00
Leo7267,613542839,29%117,02
Vickers Medium Mk. III3142,142802864,29%537,65
M2 Medium Tank378,251362850,00%110,61
M46 Patton9394,324782842,86%121,71
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 10874,754982828,57%356,57
Kampfpanzer 67101024,046612846,43%532,18
Škoda T 256482,934912759,26%902,30
Ares 859730,745162737,04%359,68
Versuchspanzer 5791066,506412642,31%573,98
Centurion Action X10879,605402536,00%379,47
M24 Chaffee5126,963692560,00%329,27
Cruiser Mk. IV4114,961382445,83%152,92
Škoda T 245322,094092356,52%844,52
Sturmpanzer I Bison363,70912343,48%34,40
LTP 3102,781722339,13%228,53
Konštrukta T-34/1007363,864482254,55%433,67
ST-I9706,916382259,09%591,08
AltProto AMX 30 8660,775592236,36%506,48
T-50539,001692147,62%79,48
Carro d'assalto P.887628,155182035,00%549,28
AMX 105 AM mle. 474246,902742045,00%739,69
M54 Renegade 8720,254622025,00%441,66
T297231,163511931,58%2,25
M3 Stuart398,942061838,89%131,06
Emil I8728,675521844,44%549,72
CS-447908,227461861,11%1547,39
T56 GMC385,721381855,56%157,99
Pz.Kpfw. 5581099,116761844,44%762,48
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8474,615041850,00%413,31
M48A2 Räumpanzer 8775,536531747,06%700,87
DZT-159 9947,946221747,06%665,12
113101137,695871637,50%645,37
T-437604,316571675,00%1029,12
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8471,253981637,50%227,27
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6269,273961546,67%417,08
Großtraktor - Krupp 3138,272141546,67%298,56
T-1506511,365691471,43%785,64
SU-182135,46931323,08%625,04
B.U.G.I.6388,623231330,77%350,01
AMX 13 F3 AM6499,694691361,54%673,61
Cruiser Mk. I158,23881338,46%27,12
Pz.Kpfw. I278,541111323,08%77,15
T82 HMC4220,693151369,23%727,21
ARL 446308,334191266,67%485,71
Type 2597 Chi-Ha382,001101233,33%26,76
CS-599661,086091258,33%554,30
Ikv 90 Typ B7651,454551145,45%817,03
Strv 103B101194,45350119,09%540,61
M26 Pershing8353,005681163,64%388,27
T3 HMC280,271011145,45%137,15
AMX M4 mle. 457561,365411163,64%677,28
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3111,822061145,45%240,70
MT-25620,002521127,27%0,00
HWK 128289,915401163,64%460,42
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6319,913851145,45%634,94
VK 45.03 7629,365191145,45%583,69
59-Patton 8688,645661154,55%828,27
Type 4 Chi-To6373,303461040,00%489,37
T-262105,501381050,00%363,61
Cruiser Mk. II2100,001621050,00%284,64
Lion 10614,203801020,00%153,18
Vickers Mk. E Type B238,5683955,56%128,09
Progetto CC55 mod. 548620,33416933,33%335,54
Object 283 91320,89578933,33%1012,99
Object 703 Version II 81269,11713944,44%1261,60
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3204,67665955,56%361,62
Super Hellcat 7466,11548966,67%647,75
10TP3177,00245850,00%589,05
AMX 50 1008219,13388837,50%13,37
Lorraine 39L AM3222,13311875,00%828,85
Type 619392,38354812,50%61,15
TL-7 9853,00592850,00%569,02
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3108,25175825,00%25,45
VK 75.01 (K) 8618,50483825,00%368,47
BZ-176 8817,88539837,50%450,12
Type 5 Chi-Ri7291,86511771,43%414,88
MS-1148,0099742,86%15,74
Patton the Tank 9793,00602757,14%638,29
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5404,86534742,86%928,41
Vickers Medium Mk. II259,50169666,67%259,39
Strv m/42596,83211633,33%1,78
AMX 383107,50309650,00%194,31
Cruiser Mk. III3154,17133650,00%555,05
T26E4 SuperPershing 8608,17491650,00%539,19
T 54D 9607,3331360,00%233,94
Manticore10407,17467633,33%153,10
T1 Cunningham142,20102540,00%0,00
Hotchkiss H35227,20149580,00%261,00
Tiger-Maus 91041,60742560,00%890,80
E 65 Zwilling 8451,20565560,00%313,63
IMT 81103,80565520,00%1087,08
Rambo 91099,40709540,00%821,43
Type 3 Chi-Nu5320,75281450,00%709,54
T328968,50515425,00%711,41
T2 Medium Tank2147,25152450,00%652,17
FCM 36211,2598425,00%0,00
T-832 8498,00521450,00%302,59
T-29 3260,25261425,00%694,64
Strv S1 8218,7519740,00%2,62
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5237,25248425,00%309,07
Charioteer Nomad 8275,00313425,00%0,00
Renault NC-31116,3351333,33%0,00
7TP2144,673403100,00%549,99
AMX 404157,33312333,33%326,63
Sav m/434286,00363366,67%831,15
H3 9854,00676366,67%669,44
Object 777 Version II 91146,00655333,33%717,00
T-45 277,3311630,00%90,65
L-60 249,33228366,67%257,75
STA-2 8729,33596333,33%565,74
Bofors Tornvagn 8522,67369333,33%225,17
Cobra 9778,33620366,67%591,47
BT-7 artillery 338,3310230,00%0,00
Gryphon 10582,67401333,33%86,28
Turán III prototípus 5220,3321830,00%224,06
Vickers Medium Mk. I1211,50158250,00%1021,34
4TP1106,5010520,00%256,59
Ikv 1035689,50623250,00%1889,28
SMV CC-678288,506362100,00%270,51
Škoda T 177529,50485250,00%833,00
SU-26350,003620,00%0,00
BZ-58-2 91151,0039920,00%606,52
M-IV-Y 8887,008792100,00%841,44
MKA 2159,50284250,00%487,89
56TP 8408,00405250,00%239,67
T7 Combat Car 251,50134250,00%112,92
TT-130M 9475,50447250,00%245,95
Fantôme 91590,009212100,00%1448,13
OCP Peacekeeper 9929,5010032100,00%754,07
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2107,0012510,00%285,62
Renault FT156,001231100,00%314,68
Type 1 Chi-He4484,004501100,00%1676,34
Type 97 Te-Ke 2455,0026110,00%2896,51
Felice 91054,006891100,00%1000,40
Lorraine 155 mle. 518497,0036810,00%238,71
KV-48182,006901100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5236,005451100,00%497,18
Windhund 82514,0013191100,00%3343,76
ISU-152K 81561,0047910,00%1458,30
Char Murat 90,0016210,00%0,00
K-91-PT 9826,0017110,00%399,88
K-2 81242,0052210,00%947,24
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 283,002910,00%42,27
Pz.Sfl. IC 4139,004791100,00%384,90
MTLS-1G14 3126,0023410,00%204,52
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4204,005811100,00%481,59
UDES 03 Alt 3 91030,009571100,00%790,45
T28 Concept 70,005010,00%0,00
AE Phase I 90,004831100,00%261,00
AMX 13 57 785,0015510,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-08-01
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-08-01
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-11-17
Left: 2016-01-01
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-09-20
Left: 2015-11-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-01-24
Left: 2016-07-29
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-01-04
Left: 2015-11-15