JayJay67

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-07-06

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles78621001
Ø Tier6,150,000,004,00
Victories3863849,14%00,00%00,00%1100,00%
Defeats3909749,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws8861,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2603333,11%00,00%00,00%1100,00%
Tanks destroyed605050,7700,0000,0033,00
Destruction ratio1,150,000,000,00
Tanks spotted580830,7400,0000,0011,00
Damage dealt613,790,000,00689,00
Capture points683570,8700,0000,0000,00
Defense points705540,9000,0000,0000,00
Experience430,800,000,00438,00
WN7922,370,000,002221,49
WN8972,030,000,0018142,03
Total
Battles78621
Ø Tier6,15
Victories3863849,14%
Defeats3909749,73%
Draws8861,13%
Battles survived2603333,11%
Tanks destroyed605050,77
Destruction ratio1,15
Tanks spotted580830,74
Damage dealt613,79
Capture points683570,87
Defense points705540,90
Experience430,80
WN7922,37
WN8972,03
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles1
Ø Tier4,00
Victories1100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%
Tanks destroyed33,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted11,00
Damage dealt689,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience438,00
WN72221,49
WN818142,03
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles255000
Victories8131,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15861,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws166,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7429,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1200,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,660,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2450,9600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.289,470,000,000,00
Capture points670,2600,0000,0000,00
Defense points2310,9100,0000,0000,00
Experience516,180,000,000,00
Total
Battles255
Victories8131,76%
Defeats15861,96%
Draws166,27%
Battles survived7429,02%
Tanks destroyed1200,47
Destruction ratio0,66
Tanks spotted2450,96
Damage dealt1.289,47
Capture points670,26
Defense points2310,91
Experience516,18
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles215000
Victories6932,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12960,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws177,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7534,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1090,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,780,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1720,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt850,490,000,000,00
Capture points4131,9200,0000,0000,00
Defense points3611,6800,0000,0000,00
Experience403,440,000,000,00
Total
Battles215
Victories6932,09%
Defeats12960,00%
Draws177,91%
Battles survived7534,88%
Tanks destroyed1090,51
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted1720,80
Damage dealt850,49
Capture points4131,92
Defense points3611,68
Experience403,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt276,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience214,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories250,00%
Defeats250,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted30,75
Damage dealt276,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience214,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles196000
Victories9648,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10051,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6935,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed850,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2201,1200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt645,060,000,000,00
Capture points1410,7200,0000,0000,00
Defense points7343,7400,0000,0000,00
Experience462,620,000,000,00
Total
Battles196
Victories9648,98%
Defeats10051,02%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived6935,20%
Tanks destroyed850,43
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted2201,12
Damage dealt645,06
Capture points1410,72
Defense points7343,74
Experience462,62
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1261000
Victories43734,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats76460,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws604,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived42133,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6570,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,780,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11790,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt763,990,000,000,00
Capture points21851,7300,0000,0000,00
Defense points20961,6600,0000,0000,00
Experience382,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles1261
Victories43734,66%
Defeats76460,59%
Draws604,76%
Battles survived42133,39%
Tanks destroyed6570,52
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted11790,93
Damage dealt763,99
Capture points21851,73
Defense points20961,66
Experience382,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles129000
Victories5441,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7155,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws43,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5341,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed720,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,950,000,000,00
Tanks spotted880,6800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.166,720,000,000,00
Capture points1371,0600,0000,0000,00
Defense points520,4000,0000,0000,00
Experience583,840,000,000,00
Total
Battles129
Victories5441,86%
Defeats7155,04%
Draws43,10%
Battles survived5341,09%
Tanks destroyed720,56
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted880,68
Damage dealt1.166,72
Capture points1371,06
Defense points520,40
Experience583,84
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (514)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
SU-86716,68436351651,19%1084,68
T675520,27378280850,68%1250,29
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81205,90670250249,20%1243,76
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4636,07423218955,50%1924,70
KV-26752,74566218350,48%1322,68
E 25 7779,68422167746,51%1073,33
Pz.Sfl. IVb4376,82279129954,97%1358,14
FV2078794,07421111248,92%902,18
T25/27713,80385109250,09%954,01
O-I Experimental5622,4040692954,79%1293,35
Type 64 6430,8844091248,25%1036,13
Achilles6633,0239985749,01%1135,21
ELC EVEN 90 8509,5461685248,83%910,73
BT-7 artillery 3209,7027684852,48%788,59
M18 Hellcat6558,8938678351,09%909,17
StuG III Ausf. G5469,9832977750,84%1034,96
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3180,9732277349,42%821,64
M446743,8557774648,39%1345,40
105 leFH18B2 5614,9840170648,58%1243,69
VK 16.02 Leopard5156,7427070549,79%347,08
Hummel6580,9532369752,80%857,95
T-34-17676,9443165152,38%1012,13
Jagdpanther7738,9737763148,65%946,75
IS-27731,0942962551,84%917,14
AMX ELC bis5321,8836360150,75%1107,69
G.W. Panther7856,0154559751,42%1070,72
FV3046545,1639659252,20%900,02
M5 Stuart4622,3250457252,97%2232,70
AMX 13 F3 AM6706,4852756848,06%1081,55
Caernarvon8693,7539956142,78%586,87
Spähpanzer Ru 2519609,1940856147,24%782,39
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5433,0036755346,47%1110,39
Super Hellcat 7757,6460255252,36%1155,88
Cromwell6510,2337655050,55%961,86
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7680,3733754745,70%950,17
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81029,4639554648,72%922,03
O-Ni7811,9243353846,47%946,19
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4180,1530153550,28%554,64
SU-1527703,6437553351,22%883,63
StuG IV 5430,1329752947,26%1028,16
T28 Concept 7761,0548651351,27%1010,51
FV4004 Conway91169,1958350542,77%861,20
AT 77791,3044449754,73%991,58
Object 4168851,6645149244,72%929,52
T-103 81115,0167346649,57%1190,29
Tiger I7826,3545546050,43%1057,01
T297824,5247044852,68%1014,70
Hotchkiss EBR7453,9245143845,43%865,21
VK 28.016167,3929843150,58%304,38
T-50-2 6382,3048342048,81%1025,38
Grille 15101205,6551541143,07%665,46
Comet7556,7541440748,65%795,76
AMX AC mle. 467726,1837639150,90%934,68
Churchill III 5471,7547238552,47%955,48
T-345225,9624437945,65%418,76
IS7818,1542037848,68%1050,71
KV-37748,4944437650,00%884,08
Type 5 Chi-Ri7571,8537735647,19%753,90
Type 586308,3329934744,67%376,72
T28 Prototype8977,6546734142,82%906,29
WZ-1317505,8540833747,48%960,21
ARL V396381,8926333045,45%523,14
M41 Walker Bulldog8451,7639032045,63%651,45
S35 CA5500,4936531852,52%1045,13
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5395,2133631747,63%1012,72
SU-130PM 81254,2764629844,30%1114,68
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7176,5832029745,12%151,19
KV-220-2 5764,4681828555,44%1605,93
T-437579,8337928347,00%801,81
A-447486,2535827646,01%587,33
Type 4 Chi-To6378,1630327548,36%584,51
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6477,5755127248,16%1146,41
T78 6945,3868626955,76%1523,79
AMX M4 mle. 457701,0537826145,98%808,11
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68443,6754126149,04%676,58
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4547,9852925450,00%1115,94
Black Prince7465,6635825144,62%417,99
Crusader6283,0530524952,21%720,83
T-109974,7156524842,74%712,63
AT 86389,1730524346,09%517,43
Charioteer8966,9256824344,03%859,58
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3540,4880324275,21%1757,78
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81019,3569024248,76%1106,38
Panhard AMD 178B6315,0834924042,92%755,60
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5411,9135823950,21%1056,08
SU-2-122 5433,5740823643,22%812,97
Churchill VII6375,0330223043,48%445,59
AMX Chasseur de chars 8657,8744923045,22%703,43
Type 3 Chi-Nu5217,2322622949,34%427,07
AMX 13 757326,7735322844,30%464,96
Panther7597,1639922750,66%833,35
Panhard EBR 909425,7457222547,11%439,98
M36 Jackson6631,3637622349,78%1028,31
WZ-131G FT6628,5940522247,75%961,05
Tetrarch 2136,2016222241,89%494,28
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8544,6543722145,70%832,99
T-34-856534,7336321947,03%970,20
T404630,5642321357,28%1828,11
A-436275,8631721345,07%331,88
Ikv 90 Typ B7659,0240320551,22%876,09
Type T-345205,8121820046,50%370,67
SU-100M17834,4662019948,74%1170,18
B.U.G.I.6735,6754419849,49%1221,78
Sturer Emil7680,4233519550,26%837,81
Somua SAu 404435,8630819146,07%1160,35
ARL 446531,4234519046,84%829,31
UDES 038656,9738019041,05%456,46
AMX 13 909744,8645718743,85%966,51
AMX 13 57 7650,8970818648,92%1205,86
Jagdpanzer IV6346,6426318542,70%401,18
O-Ho8748,8052518447,83%668,03
Tiger (P)7719,5544618252,20%840,95
O-I6566,0433218145,30%795,93
Škoda T 256497,2937818045,00%841,47
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91021,0637517943,58%637,86
Churchill I5210,5722217847,19%241,00
Ferdinand8804,0250317345,66%645,08
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6549,2941217250,58%1052,63
HWK 128523,2540916950,89%803,36
SU-1006466,5429816842,86%619,95
T71 DA7636,7851216650,60%1311,08
T-34-85M 6681,3042716649,40%1046,31
M66667,4844316547,88%948,98
VK 30.01 (H)5356,9327816345,40%690,37
AMX 12 t6228,6529716245,68%395,47
SU-100Y 6763,0456516249,38%1239,23
T376299,9630615637,18%528,16
Object 252U Defender 81048,8561515650,00%1044,28
T-549748,2846814735,37%482,33
IS-M8895,7956714437,50%829,38
IS-38799,0040514237,32%615,37
VK 30.01 (P)6527,5638914248,59%813,68
VK 100.01 (P)8945,2148014147,52%936,24
Lorraine 155 mle. 507778,9661513848,55%948,72
Pz.Sfl. IVc5379,7427313749,64%796,31
T1 Heavy5424,3534513655,88%819,10
SU-122A5277,9322113542,22%408,90
Matilda4208,4923413453,73%467,22
STA-18589,4649013046,15%606,05
M56 Scorpion 7740,5556413044,62%944,64
Birch Gun4263,5722412948,84%860,56
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8813,8354012842,97%886,19
SU-855368,4028112648,41%759,02
Strv 103-091009,7454612441,13%643,30
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2197,9833212347,97%1077,13
Škoda T 245385,4632612350,41%1118,06
43 M. Toldi III 3111,3916212343,90%368,37
P.44 Pantera8798,2560212249,18%874,29
LT-432 8588,2760212145,45%946,25
M4A1 Sherman5326,4830212049,17%754,49
Konštrukta T-34/1007577,3841911941,18%674,73
ShPTK-TVP 100 8930,6459111841,53%800,56
Emil I8922,2655511738,46%749,72
40TP Habicha6780,0657711752,99%1634,00
KV-15552,1442811652,59%1161,42
M4A1 FL 10 6696,2459111646,55%1079,81
ISU-1528861,0150211339,82%641,10
Nashorn6570,0930411346,02%863,35
BZ-5871053,3871711246,43%1254,50
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8972,6061411143,24%861,22
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8611,3556611040,00%910,30
Vickers Medium Mk. III361,6611410945,87%46,98
VK 36.01 (H)6441,4732610848,15%582,31
59-166239,0431410844,44%464,26
Bishop5345,4923010850,00%645,30
Type 1 Chi-He4203,7121710740,19%390,82
M5A1 Stuart499,8921610744,86%116,31
Chi-To SP7831,6257110746,73%831,46
Dicker Max 6646,4751210650,94%1011,13
BZ-176 81021,9869910543,81%796,81
T-1506657,6540310450,96%1036,48
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6410,3956210450,00%1132,96
Matilda LVT 4545,8755410152,48%1226,96
SU-1018855,175519944,44%799,68
M10 RBFM 5558,924789845,92%1042,26
60G FT5528,453429748,45%1048,82
M24 Chaffee5238,773179758,76%763,40
T3091322,486039638,54%865,70
Ikv 65 Alt II6560,533419652,08%920,10
Type 2597 Chi-Ha361,691139645,83%47,34
VK 30.02 (M)6445,953209643,75%667,99
BT-74206,052399448,94%635,76
ARMT 5600,835829455,32%1442,21
Challenger7977,616129347,31%1338,12
BDR G1 B5356,012949251,09%618,95
Ikv 1035345,182939149,45%719,87
AMX 404182,662239038,89%492,57
AT 25348,763188953,93%767,65
Panther/M10 7787,025898941,57%1062,15
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8875,615368842,05%762,61
A46 6342,134548839,77%863,84
Löwe 8910,556088647,67%911,54
Tiger II8756,194078541,18%596,04
Mäuschen91018,266098445,24%748,43
Semovente M43 Bassotto6560,944688348,19%773,19
Somua S353527,114808363,86%1820,20
MT-256278,012788344,58%581,58
Sherman Firefly6538,843358245,12%949,21
UDES 14 Alt 58701,325198141,98%637,10
T-804108,782148150,62%239,64
M-III-Y81011,787428151,85%1134,07
T-54 first prototype 8822,446578149,38%990,36
Sexton II390,541318061,25%317,72
Grille5361,272427951,90%727,72
AMX AC mle. 488768,894997935,44%568,00
Archer5441,852737951,90%925,18
T-505273,603497855,13%938,72
Durchbruchswagen 24176,882417851,28%367,89
Alecto4124,012057755,84%211,39
Leo7632,204887642,11%844,05
Type 4 Heavy9847,476557659,21%708,52
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4126,692187447,30%238,61
Pz.Kpfw. I236,091477447,30%86,34
T92 8425,304337429,73%508,47
Strv 746483,103597347,95%821,21
B14338,673647256,94%916,68
T328650,743957240,28%450,92
Valiant 5508,146037159,15%1140,29
T25 AT7830,095827055,71%1126,26
CS-538544,455286944,93%493,32
Object 43091108,705846939,13%796,59
1108647,514836850,00%586,31
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4612,547906854,41%1640,61
SU-100I 5706,125256842,65%1155,73
AT 158776,436236752,24%670,13
Vz. 44-17619,395426642,42%562,01
45TP Habicha7819,235946442,19%982,86
T-34-2G FT7797,734896331,75%841,10
M4-85 5611,986176355,56%1492,54
T7 Combat Car 234,061286358,73%192,86
T207436,353836251,61%510,16
P.43 bis6571,114906250,00%934,21
53TP Markowskiego8680,935596144,26%544,87
L-60 2104,312656150,82%445,81
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5256,002606053,33%587,20
Excalibur 6827,556066041,67%1187,97
Object 277101316,215585839,66%791,42
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8779,284295856,90%784,22
Strv m/425386,073195747,37%992,56
M2 Medium Tank3166,442035757,89%594,75
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2152,192965747,37%467,39
T-45 2168,182385752,63%767,75
M3 Lee4298,752565650,00%1159,52
Carro d'assalto P.887611,165895658,93%727,38
M415301,682725655,36%388,66
Sherman III5292,232815658,93%720,47
AltProto AMX 30 8850,597065657,14%891,15
T-29 3224,932475653,57%756,04
Ho-Ri 28983,956145554,55%1056,14
TNH 105/10008942,096475446,30%979,21
GSOR 1008 81450,946955446,30%1362,67
P.435301,093015341,51%565,21
SU-76G FT4542,773465349,06%1248,71
KV-137563,094135360,38%928,13
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8974,386875354,72%1000,25
Char de transition 6676,775755345,28%1002,84
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505233,442485259,62%452,81
M10 Wolverine5449,672775238,46%857,21
Valentine3288,352545145,10%1052,16
MTLS-1G14 3238,632735147,06%848,07
Lago4274,243085048,00%791,98
SDP 44 Burza6735,905595054,00%1336,45
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8792,826405044,00%730,86
Lorraine 39L AM3121,331164938,78%145,29
Vz. 64 Blesk8445,225474948,98%540,83
Sexton I 3239,292824959,18%767,75
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)366,691284845,83%47,99
SDP 57 Gowika7979,565784850,00%1197,07
IS-2-II8888,445614835,42%791,39
Progetto CC55 mod. 548829,815644736,17%646,63
SMV CC-567845,946634757,45%1189,09
Turán III prototípus 5470,705004753,19%1093,80
D23261,572754663,04%1064,66
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4252,763034566,67%754,71
AE Phase I 9978,775634434,09%655,33
LPT-67 Šelma9416,305564341,86%323,34
KV-1S6442,703304346,51%696,51
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9677,145814250,00%525,56
Renault UE 573104,141364242,86%87,52
Marder 38T4364,003374257,14%995,42
Pawlack Tank6706,436044257,14%1122,06
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8663,985314250,00%534,11
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5475,935174245,24%929,47
CS-447638,175714156,10%798,19
M8A14233,542514158,54%537,21
Loyd Gun Carriage244,73794146,34%77,46
Vickers Medium Mk. II268,501084047,50%136,25
M374399,982514050,00%1633,35
Covenanter5143,402404045,00%266,55
T698502,434494040,00%345,81
25TP KSUST II5325,332823946,15%605,98
Conqueror9891,746793946,15%629,06
SU-54236,241873844,74%394,87
Type 97 Chi-Ha3191,842233756,76%623,54
Jagdtiger9951,815773743,24%587,50
Panther II8579,464483732,43%418,69
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8696,945963647,22%781,71
BZ-1668731,776043551,43%708,50
T499600,206013545,71%712,42
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5399,494693534,29%815,91
T-448673,216073455,88%827,87
LTTB8398,626483464,71%718,95
P26/404220,882183345,45%405,38
T959899,216543345,45%494,83
Staghound Mk. III6522,395023345,45%811,30
Grant4292,662743250,00%857,29
SMV CC-678842,915993250,00%793,61
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81319,098883262,50%1666,13
EMIL 1951 8850,257413262,50%894,16
T-284329,523153158,06%1129,84
M2 Light2273,393403141,94%1074,47
AMX 50 1008557,653513141,94%370,92
T-70383,351803158,06%203,97
Gabler’s Destroyer 5414,235453148,39%1210,96
Type 62 7750,037743063,33%1900,35
AMX 38348,971483050,00%92,30
Type 95 Ji-Ro6458,174043050,00%607,17
Valentine AT4204,201923036,67%360,22
T-116 3218,173673066,67%1037,43
Bretagne Panther 6677,475823046,67%1091,38
Vickers Medium Mk. I131,97782941,38%3,58
ST vz. 394234,792442948,28%643,55
Semovente M415557,974682955,17%1260,49
K-91-PT 91099,106522948,28%900,90
Bofors Tornvagn 81107,796962951,72%1151,43
DS PZInż5484,754192839,29%921,05
T-54 ltwt.9600,865592839,29%627,54
M-II-Y7778,465632835,71%735,88
Pz.Sfl. IC 4342,044192857,14%1031,25
TOG II* 6483,113242759,26%814,57
King Tiger (Captured) 71042,337712748,15%1321,52
Vickers Mk. E Type B213,12742650,00%79,78
Mitsu 1085539,654702657,69%931,39
Churchill Gun Carrier6640,734172638,46%954,85
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3330,736202673,08%1203,81
T-34 shielded 5518,314932665,38%1359,42
AT-12204,881842544,00%778,17
T288751,246062552,00%633,72
VK 20.01 (D)4149,122042540,00%201,24
IS-2 shielded 7836,126252548,00%932,74
Matilda Black Prince 5471,044502441,67%982,60
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2110,543082466,67%519,63
AMX 50 1209930,095502330,43%550,38
M4 Improved 5253,093072339,13%376,42
T-100 LT10510,174892330,43%280,64
14TP4176,412392268,18%647,83
M26 Pershing8665,185642245,45%636,17
LTG7418,775522250,00%765,49
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4332,594582245,45%797,70
Marder II3193,141962157,14%527,60
CS-599954,957302157,14%875,00
SU-76M4772,455822070,00%2728,48
Type 3 Ju-Nu6744,156192050,00%1093,02
M127679,255062035,00%632,17
L6/402317,443861850,00%1144,14
P.43 ter7625,284461838,89%698,37
Type 95 Heavy4266,063091872,22%954,44
M75207,612871855,56%678,58
T71 CMCD7307,173151844,44%457,45
T-34 with L-11 4317,614361844,44%853,32
Sherman VC Firefly 6643,175311855,56%1008,68
LT vz. 383115,941741747,06%289,46
T-34-28692,825761747,06%745,35
Wespe3228,352021764,71%887,50
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5774,244351735,29%1721,91
FSV Scheme A7531,765721758,82%694,62
FV4202 8844,184761723,53%746,83
Char Futur 4 91060,476431747,06%733,03
Cobra 91486,067861747,06%1396,90
M22163,562041656,25%705,35
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3285,562511637,50%1007,14
Lago M38 3499,885631650,00%1401,06
AMX ELC 901 6274,694551650,00%553,18
Chi-Ni2110,801411533,33%309,65
Strv m/40L3180,401881526,67%454,20
KV-856511,534701553,33%775,97
T3 HMC280,271321540,00%104,89
T56 GMC377,201611553,33%106,36
Type 4 Ju-To7785,135841546,67%864,25
Object 430U101073,006971553,33%707,02
IT-3 4378,934781540,00%951,66
M22 Locust 3332,134021533,33%1110,26
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5473,204821533,33%1559,91
A43 BP prototype 6953,937111546,67%1320,21
Type 97 Te-Ke 2135,792381442,86%523,83
Sav m/434238,292241450,00%500,47
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 5492,145551457,14%953,06
FV201 (A45) 7740,435921450,00%933,66
SDP 40 Zadymka5580,694131353,85%1212,00
T110E3101284,235691338,46%627,68
FV224 Chopper7884,545741338,46%783,31
Kunze Panzer 91610,545761323,08%1396,77
Škoda T 56 81314,088161353,85%1315,97
Nergal 81129,626481338,46%941,15
Type 95 Ha-Go262,501441258,33%173,75
M7 Priest3154,831631250,00%318,98
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3152,252641258,33%428,09
T2 Medium Tank263,081201233,33%68,23
FV215b 101026,176581250,00%701,31
Super Conqueror101234,177491258,33%871,83
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4261,673091283,33%869,06
StuG III Ausf. B4569,754931283,33%1640,22
T18 HMC3126,081791266,67%591,93
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2106,552061136,36%312,17
Pz.Kpfw. II2153,452291145,45%461,02
Sturmpanzer I Bison3118,361861163,64%384,65
Renault FT AC2144,091751172,73%613,34
T-602118,092121181,82%560,27
MKA 2235,453121154,55%893,75
Universal Carrier 2-pdr230,601091070,00%252,74
Object 703 Version II 81323,008331040,00%1348,02
Heavy Tank No. VI 6711,305331040,00%931,74
M16/43 Sahariano 3448,504941050,00%1214,53
FCM 2C 3561,604151010,00%1540,13
ISU-122S 71114,104941060,00%1611,61
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81287,408451040,00%1537,33
M15/423375,33383977,78%1406,65
Emil II91097,22771955,56%865,89
Type 98 Ke-Ni397,11167955,56%285,37
M3G FT3223,11187955,56%586,61
Cruiser Mk. II2283,33226933,33%1213,42
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8895,89660944,44%865,25
Object 777 Version II 9935,67617933,33%524,03
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8707,33387933,33%518,63
M3 Stuart3186,75267850,00%628,69
BT-22137,63170862,50%650,50
D1230,63131862,50%196,15
Ikv 723223,00288837,50%503,21
Škoda T 177569,13653862,50%1100,21
Cavalier5679,25466837,50%1551,32
AEC Armoured Car5482,00471837,50%1015,73
KV-1 shielded 5771,50758837,50%1724,85
Light Mk. VIC 250,1391837,50%0,00
GSOR 1010 FB 81272,00604837,50%1487,71
Leichttraktor1226,29236742,86%945,62
T-262118,43144757,14%486,88
Panzerwagen 39 3230,14312742,86%833,06
Cruiser Mk. IV4187,71301757,14%480,81
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5323,00542742,86%756,91
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3311,29397728,57%1099,02
122 TM 81152,71677742,86%1107,18
Hotchkiss H352127,00155666,67%555,49
Stuart I-IV3267,67299666,67%1125,30
10TP3135,00225683,33%566,40
MS-1164,17156650,00%168,27
Pz.Kpfw. M 15 3286,17284616,67%792,83
AMR 35 2253,17452683,33%1304,00
FV226 Contradictious 8417,83555650,00%222,00
LT vz. 352192,00247540,00%864,14
Renault FT114,6079560,00%171,32
T-26G FT2178,20189540,00%443,63
AMBT 8838,80743560,00%791,19
Pz.Kpfw. 35 R 2450,40917560,00%1606,01
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6763,60668560,00%1198,59
Patton the Tank 9912,80460520,00%568,88
Strv S1 8356,00502580,00%309,80
M3 Light 398,00207520,00%171,37
AMR P.103 2208,40367560,00%690,35
Renault FT 75 BS20,0031425,00%0,00
T-463172,75210450,00%615,30
Panzerjäger I259,5093425,00%0,00
Type 91 Heavy3162,25198475,00%551,11
Cruiser Mk. I1262,00239425,00%1288,44
Škoda T 15A 4346,25366425,00%369,86
SU-263188,75172475,00%544,47
Chieftain/T95 8801,75786450,00%1018,07
FV227 Conceiver8963,75872475,00%1220,57
T1E6 2245,50549450,00%1280,50
Cromwell B 6574,25548450,00%979,03
Vickers 6 ton 2393,756534100,00%1660,75
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5647,00541450,00%969,72
Somua SM 81065,00284425,00%717,62
Chaffee Camouflaged 5318,50476450,00%590,00
Renault NC-31183,6780333,33%187,92
Pvlvv fm/422177,00283366,67%766,35
VK 30.02 (D)71139,00604333,33%1649,24
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2141,00111333,33%609,89
Object 752 9451,33506366,67%312,92
KV-1SA 5519,00444333,33%848,49
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2378,00640366,67%1170,96
LTP 3515,67636333,33%2915,21
M3A3 Stuart 3232,33506366,67%597,94
Kolohousenka1323,004002100,00%1927,52
T1 Cunningham10,0055250,00%75,29
7TP2594,5049520,00%2626,89
Waffenträger auf E 100103698,5010072100,00%2836,73
Cromwell Applique 5404,50610250,00%655,31
GSOR the TANK 92174,50703250,00%2399,36
Black Prince II 71158,5013412100,00%1913,81
Jade Coil 8519,5036420,00%171,75
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5719,008022100,00%1854,51
Lorraine 50 t 91189,00691250,00%1085,24
T-832 81712,0013602100,00%2285,64
Tortoise9777,007462100,00%548,84
Type 63 81550,50733250,00%1713,97
A7E3 3344,506672100,00%1164,18
M54 Renegade 81821,501018250,00%2025,36
M4A1 Revalorisé 8358,50373250,00%248,26
Straussler V–4/40 3204,506122100,00%698,76
Brennos 81644,0011262100,00%1926,05
Renault R35/FCM 36 2339,0033020,00%590,98
Fantôme 9961,50398250,00%665,61
Fiat 30001300,0012410,00%1261,34
Strv m/382112,001861100,00%484,98
Renault Otsu164,002291100,00%292,16
TVP VTU Koncept81073,0012051100,00%1491,33
Cruiser Mk. III3127,0012510,00%326,29
T6 Medium4438,0022110,00%749,18
BT-53103,008010,00%0,00
Ares 7581959,0014611100,00%2396,78
Rheinmetall Begleitwagen 3351,006001100,00%643,90
Windhund 8386,007231100,00%348,48
SU-122-44 71279,0022210,00%1693,57
DZT-159 91936,0012241100,00%2052,35

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-07-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-12-09
Left: 2025-06-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-12-09
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-11-24
Left: 2024-12-09
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2023-08-16
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-12-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-07-12
Left: 2017-07-12
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-04-24
Left: 2019-05-31
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-07-18
Left: 2017-07-08
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-07-15
Left: 2018-04-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-04-02
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-10-01
Left: 2019-11-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-06-04
Left: 2019-09-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-11-10
Left: 2019-12-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-10-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-09-28