JamesWorldCZ

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-09-22

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5118355126
Ø Tier8,5310,0010,009,19
Victories2509649,03%480,00%480,00%6350,00%
Defeats2541849,66%120,00%120,00%6148,41%
Draws6691,31%00,00%00,00%21,59%
Battles survived1631431,87%480,00%480,00%3930,95%
Tanks destroyed439830,8681,6081,601170,93
Destruction ratio1,268,008,001,34
Tanks spotted279870,5520,4020,40870,69
Damage dealt1.267,102.591,202.591,201.542,11
Capture points356360,7010020,0010020,001541,22
Defense points298640,5800,0000,001090,87
Experience648,151.047,001.047,00787,82
WN7991,161687,861687,861107,31
WN81217,462845,2710931,741456,15
Total
Battles51183
Ø Tier8,53
Victories2509649,03%
Defeats2541849,66%
Draws6691,31%
Battles survived1631431,87%
Tanks destroyed439830,86
Destruction ratio1,26
Tanks spotted279870,55
Damage dealt1.267,10
Capture points356360,70
Defense points298640,58
Experience648,15
WN7991,16
WN81217,46
Past 24 hours
Battles5
Ø Tier10,00
Victories480,00%
Defeats120,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived480,00%
Tanks destroyed81,60
Destruction ratio8,00
Tanks spotted20,40
Damage dealt2.591,20
Capture points10020,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.047,00
WN71687,86
WN82845,27
Past 7 days
Battles5
Ø Tier10,00
Victories480,00%
Defeats120,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived480,00%
Tanks destroyed81,60
Destruction ratio8,00
Tanks spotted20,40
Damage dealt2.591,20
Capture points10020,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.047,00
WN71687,86
WN810931,74
Past 30 days
Battles126
Ø Tier9,19
Victories6350,00%
Defeats6148,41%
Draws21,59%
Battles survived3930,95%
Tanks destroyed1170,93
Destruction ratio1,34
Tanks spotted870,69
Damage dealt1.542,11
Capture points1541,22
Defense points1090,87
Experience787,82
WN71107,31
WN81456,15
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles201000
Victories7436,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12461,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5929,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed750,3700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,530,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1680,8400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.141,840,000,000,00
Capture points1800,9000,0000,0000,00
Defense points590,2900,0000,0000,00
Experience484,920,000,000,00
Total
Battles201
Victories7436,82%
Defeats12461,69%
Draws31,49%
Battles survived5929,35%
Tanks destroyed750,37
Destruction ratio0,53
Tanks spotted1680,84
Damage dealt1.141,84
Capture points1800,90
Defense points590,29
Experience484,92
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles68000
Victories3044,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3855,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2029,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed440,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,920,000,000,00
Tanks spotted520,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.123,810,000,000,00
Capture points1001,4700,0000,0000,00
Defense points440,6500,0000,0000,00
Experience589,850,000,000,00
Total
Battles68
Victories3044,12%
Defeats3855,88%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2029,41%
Tanks destroyed440,65
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted520,76
Damage dealt1.123,81
Capture points1001,47
Defense points440,65
Experience589,85
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles83000
Victories3845,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4351,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2024,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed400,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted520,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt496,420,000,000,00
Capture points891,0700,0000,0000,00
Defense points881,0600,0000,0000,00
Experience372,050,000,000,00
Total
Battles83
Victories3845,78%
Defeats4351,81%
Draws22,41%
Battles survived2024,10%
Tanks destroyed400,48
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted520,63
Damage dealt496,42
Capture points891,07
Defense points881,06
Experience372,05
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles45000
Victories1942,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2657,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1328,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed300,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,940,000,000,00
Tanks spotted360,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt561,200,000,000,00
Capture points60,1300,0000,0000,00
Defense points380,8400,0000,0000,00
Experience447,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles45
Victories1942,22%
Defeats2657,78%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1328,89%
Tanks destroyed300,67
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted360,80
Damage dealt561,20
Capture points60,13
Defense points380,84
Experience447,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles414000
Victories21952,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats19547,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived15938,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2480,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,970,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2460,5900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.035,160,000,000,00
Capture points8272,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points15833,8200,0000,0000,00
Experience753,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles414
Victories21952,90%
Defeats19547,10%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived15938,41%
Tanks destroyed2480,60
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted2460,59
Damage dealt1.035,16
Capture points8272,00
Defense points15833,82
Experience753,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2042000
Victories103050,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats98248,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws301,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived78438,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed13310,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,060,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10300,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt682,220,000,000,00
Capture points23011,1300,0000,0000,00
Defense points21781,0700,0000,0000,00
Experience497,530,000,000,00
Total
Battles2042
Victories103050,44%
Defeats98248,09%
Draws301,47%
Battles survived78438,39%
Tanks destroyed13310,65
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted10300,50
Damage dealt682,22
Capture points23011,13
Defense points21781,07
Experience497,53
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles98000
Victories2929,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6970,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2121,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed530,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,690,000,000,00
Tanks spotted540,5500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt944,840,000,000,00
Capture points200,2000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1621,6500,0000,0000,00
Experience284,420,000,000,00
Total
Battles98
Victories2929,59%
Defeats6970,41%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2121,43%
Tanks destroyed530,54
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted540,55
Damage dealt944,84
Capture points200,20
Defense points1621,65
Experience284,42
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (264)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
FV215b (183) 101584,37632358545,77%1063,91
T34 81189,80703271950,68%1445,91
Conqueror Gun Carriage101351,66587245448,21%1215,26
KV-856810,59634212454,10%1518,94
STB-1101733,34758209448,14%1387,59
Jagdpanzer E 100102017,39674206547,02%1520,51
IS-381101,67685149548,43%1197,10
TVP T 50/51101605,18697147446,95%1239,71
Progetto M40 mod. 65101831,71737131447,64%1448,11
KV-26770,06667123060,89%1419,96
Cromwell6704,75636100853,67%1465,90
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81130,6764199752,16%1068,34
Škoda T 5091575,6078499355,69%1490,17
Lorraine 40 t 81249,8273398750,46%1529,23
T-1091329,6468593847,44%1219,88
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81219,9668486848,96%1206,42
DBV-152 101807,8069781048,40%1172,96
E 100101923,9872880249,25%1563,61
Leopard 1101675,7666271943,81%1198,19
Object 261101289,9969969252,60%1101,61
IS-7101512,8467266745,13%1079,72
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81173,1175066352,49%1392,91
T57 Heavy101768,3671061149,10%1318,38
Object 140101387,4861855242,39%934,59
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5448,9851054051,48%1153,97
T25 Pilot Number 1 8941,5071350246,61%1178,84
FV2078893,4451745149,45%1054,46
StuG III Ausf. G5503,1541443353,81%1180,23
T-5491204,9972442850,70%1165,49
Centurion Action X101604,1565642644,84%1184,15
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101526,7065539645,96%1116,24
S-517832,2058837153,91%1002,35
ISU-15281279,1765433348,95%1283,47
Škoda T 256627,0361132857,93%1300,04
Object 70491745,1171431750,16%1405,52
XM551 Sheridan10755,2158829946,15%705,74
Ashigaru 101974,5577129751,85%1423,65
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91300,8860829541,69%996,22
T26E4 SuperPershing 81064,5777028551,23%1285,55
T698902,3264126746,82%987,05
Jagdpanzer IV6537,0041824850,00%852,33
Ferdinand81121,3554124349,38%1066,69
Grille 15101565,9655722739,65%956,10
M10 Wolverine5253,8119122445,98%369,41
E 7591647,2973121847,25%1593,35
IS7605,6151521748,85%625,62
T54E191314,6368421747,93%1166,26
Tiger II81124,1170721654,17%1344,21
T25/27762,4952621545,12%941,43
T110E5101684,6678821351,17%1291,38
T110E4101745,7569321345,54%1077,55
G.W. Panther7685,0044821247,17%749,26
Jagdtiger91478,1258021039,52%1098,23
FV380591170,0455420350,25%1204,62
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91125,4562819539,49%932,34
AMX 13 909599,5865319152,88%758,62
T71 DA7453,9460619153,40%824,52
Object 268101800,3465519046,84%1200,55
Centurion Mk. I8830,7357218744,92%911,95
Jagdpanther7647,9343918346,45%673,98
Emil II91476,2874618250,00%1329,61
Object 268 Version 4101648,4674718253,85%1159,02
WZ-111 model 5A101797,1274917647,73%1289,97
E 5091509,2477517652,84%1438,47
Hummel6856,8949017251,74%1293,77
ShPTK-TVP 100 81120,4071316848,81%1142,67
Object 26391277,1064816348,47%997,33
Object 430U101649,8173316147,20%1202,82
121B 101746,1171516144,72%1344,47
GSOR 1010 FB 81187,5270415250,66%1425,67
T28 Prototype8921,8660814750,34%832,92
AMX 13 10510870,3962314744,90%825,05
Sturer Emil7747,4646314638,36%798,96
M18 Hellcat6425,4237814350,35%572,17
E 50 Ausf. M101622,1368214045,00%1180,39
T3091531,2966713545,19%1169,74
Emil I81258,7576713351,13%1496,20
Comet7644,1759312848,44%883,85
M46 Patton91264,1071412850,78%1071,17
Spähpanzer Ru 2519661,7562812852,34%831,19
M48A5 Patton101685,9870112744,88%1164,15
M26 Pershing8802,7865112350,41%905,08
KV-15311,4634411943,70%418,85
Lansen C 81231,7581711953,78%1435,18
Concept No. 5101571,9367311644,83%1043,64
AMX 13 757386,6858411251,79%651,78
Tiger I7931,7061011050,91%1145,57
AMX M4 mle. 54101750,8473511045,45%1155,76
SU-1527640,5653010953,21%820,75
T-448834,4663010551,43%1119,61
Tortoise91270,3863910244,12%895,20
Object 252U Defender 81389,1876910145,54%1489,62
T-437606,2954110043,00%786,33
AMX 50 B101782,997879953,54%1403,26
M3 Lee4136,711549854,08%339,55
Leopard Prototyp A91232,865789438,30%846,25
T499652,056109248,91%838,66
Kampfpanzer 67101478,427398942,70%879,98
Waffenträger auf E 100101630,035808837,50%939,84
60TP Lewandowskiego101755,117058439,29%1115,00
CS-63101555,067468447,62%1175,92
T404220,241918451,19%419,00
T-50-2 6444,766198452,38%1230,39
Vz. 55101892,998148353,01%1285,17
Super Conqueror101721,777728247,56%1259,62
Ares 90101440,677278148,15%969,37
T297722,815548052,50%751,24
AMX ELC bis5192,063948055,00%538,87
CS-52 LIS 81286,517027943,04%1351,05
Object 25791359,147557850,00%1189,23
Caernarvon81299,698117755,84%1638,06
Type 71101584,208097651,32%1051,35
Vz. 62 Jasan 91542,328337553,33%1374,96
VK 36.01 (H)6738,155647447,30%1280,64
Covenanter5125,242317458,11%308,91
M66628,445507358,90%954,08
E 25 7715,055727357,53%911,77
Kranvagn101419,756747238,89%864,98
FV3046546,444487048,57%884,06
T-50592,863056451,56%148,41
AMX 12 t6373,895356352,38%905,08
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6525,314876246,77%711,98
Grille5456,453406043,33%877,25
Nashorn6569,823986036,67%778,04
AT 158750,585455940,68%552,50
Crusader6282,363525856,90%741,58
59-166227,534475846,55%448,13
T-284187,022585752,63%446,74
T1 Heavy5280,632795438,89%284,89
T-463127,651885143,14%331,32
Cruiser Mk. IV4107,531335127,45%70,35
Executor111862,246655030,00%988,31
ELC EVEN 90 8520,315774843,75%857,27
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4172,332604544,44%237,87
M2 Medium Tank351,001094551,11%97,77
SU-1006744,735424452,27%1268,31
VK 28.016309,535564070,00%892,19
Object 277101611,906944045,00%1189,55
Panther/M10 7831,895883740,54%1106,18
122 TM 81212,956853740,54%1191,00
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.495,031623636,11%49,68
Leichttraktor183,511513554,29%270,87
Sturmpanzer II4262,142553551,43%804,25
M5A1 Stuart4173,004153259,38%560,65
Type T-345280,063513145,16%597,79
Bretagne Panther 6767,846183164,52%1365,55
T-44-100 81319,107403141,94%1453,17
AE Phase I 91618,706793030,00%1482,11
G.W. Tiger (P)8717,414162941,38%619,33
M24 Chaffee5280,574592842,86%820,77
Ares 7581248,048812860,71%1558,04
Pz.Kpfw. VII101705,526002725,93%1025,00
Ares 8591162,857082740,74%830,52
T1 Cunningham136,77962650,00%75,29
Centurion Mk. 7/19983,276552646,15%743,95
T376256,814502650,00%538,37
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)355,161262532,00%0,04
XM57 81516,487452552,00%1334,94
Pz.Sfl. IVc5194,382402445,83%219,07
Pz.Kpfw. 5581632,0410962466,67%1745,43
Kunze Panzer 91130,006612450,00%931,46
Sturmpanzer I Bison379,611372334,78%10,50
Marder 38T4247,743262352,17%493,97
Object 705A101900,617722347,83%1294,70
Vickers Medium Mk. I131,27702250,00%78,28
WZ-1317306,865112245,45%420,50
KV-137383,235862259,09%522,98
K-91101046,865042231,82%510,95
XM69 Hacker111663,556592236,36%784,88
M5 Stuart4134,623632157,14%277,43
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291383,707382050,00%1160,84
T56 GMC3204,101392030,00%519,20
Object 703 Version II 8934,456842045,00%746,19
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101563,606372040,00%928,51
Super Hellcat 7744,686211963,16%1192,39
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4481,225451855,56%2108,94
FV217 Badger101604,677281855,56%1042,22
T2 Medium Tank253,25831625,00%5,37
M75194,673671566,67%689,53
LT vz. 383177,923071353,85%614,65
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2115,621671338,46%362,92
FV215b 102090,157521353,85%1841,69
MT-256316,235521369,23%967,31
MS-1148,25701233,33%0,69
113101230,175441216,67%740,24
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5243,834421266,67%644,15
Versuchspanzer 5791405,007981250,00%1085,14
SDP wz 66 Grom 81422,507201241,67%1354,47
121101335,457111145,45%875,43
T216124,913761145,45%116,79
FV225 Collector 91291,646431127,27%761,96
M10 RBFM 5775,277291154,55%1598,11
T3 HMC2119,801151030,00%275,95
Coccodrillo 101510,808351060,00%1129,55
Cruiser Mk. III383,801701060,00%294,30
Obsidian 81300,707191020,00%1433,00
Type 586392,44335922,22%496,39
E 65 Zwilling 81554,33910955,56%1367,26
Löwe 8667,44717966,67%763,71
Sherman VC Firefly 6565,33516955,56%907,70
Maus101782,75681837,50%1028,05
T78 6575,13638875,00%853,51
B1446,57186757,14%162,62
CS-67 Szakal111269,29530714,29%549,69
Caliban 8935,29717742,86%805,65
T-34-85M 6567,71435714,29%713,79
T 55A 91544,71658728,57%1239,16
Rinoceronte101841,83984666,67%1398,15
UDES 15/16101596,50712650,00%1096,59
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6188,33307616,67%194,74
Alembic 81214,50932666,67%1325,06
KV-220-2 5479,67663666,67%793,65
M56 Scorpion 71270,17782666,67%1852,91
WZ-111 Qilin 10795,00658666,67%519,47
Renault FT131,40123560,00%171,32
Type 5 Heavy101359,00756560,00%786,28
T675469,40316520,00%822,48
T-45 2196,00428580,00%948,75
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8814,40670540,00%866,36
D23178,00232450,00%542,78
Renault NC-31150,25141475,00%263,77
A-205205,50363450,00%572,79
BZ-75101001,75670450,00%552,53
STK-2112225,50644425,00%1162,98
T110E3103216,001146475,00%2717,45
Nergal 81508,25936475,00%1478,12
Durendal 101636,00777450,00%1071,84
T-345387,33506366,67%1188,10
T-26279,671813100,00%406,20
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101256,00437333,33%506,67
AMBT 81537,67811333,33%1677,84
Object 283 9881,338933100,00%886,20
T-34 shielded 5298,33343333,33%475,40
L-60 2121,00420366,67%686,97
Predatore 91336,00603333,33%900,32
T-54 first prototype 8946,33692333,33%1037,32
WZ-120-1G FT 8300,67352333,33%10,67
Pz.Kpfw. II2134,50301250,00%426,78
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5627,0033320,00%1085,45
TBT 91490,5037520,00%796,93
Primo Victoria 8598,50543250,00%556,01
Light Mk. VIC 28,50215250,00%110,55
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8468,0015720,00%203,98
LTP 3213,506142100,00%1194,93
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8113,0027820,00%0,00
Type 64 6114,00335250,00%127,63
Kolohousenka179,008410,00%129,57
Renault Otsu10,001310,00%0,00
M2 Light20,006710,00%0,00
SDT-58 Vlkodav 92733,0013471100,00%2122,99
T2882422,0013821100,00%2290,83
BZ-58-2 91037,0028810,00%519,08
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)278,002521100,00%454,95
GSOR the TANK 91541,009621100,00%1313,49
Ares 90 C111987,0054510,00%1170,67
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 60,005310,00%0,00
AMX 67 Imbattable112425,0012661100,00%1561,73
KV-1SA 5473,0030310,00%621,05
T7 Combat Car 2135,0012010,00%395,43
Char Futur 4 93546,0014001100,00%4164,63
StuG IV 5955,006981100,00%2979,69
TT-130M 9368,0026310,00%27,70
BT-7 artillery 3579,006961100,00%2088,30
M4A1 Revalorisé 8388,0024210,00%138,83

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-09-22
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-09-22
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2014-12-28
Left: 2019-09-22
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2014-12-28
Left: 2019-09-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-09-17
Left: 2014-12-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-06-29