Jagg02

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-01-02

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4448523102495
Ø Tier8,1510,009,909,76
Victories2330552,39%1460,87%5553,92%27054,55%
Defeats2066646,46%834,78%4645,10%21743,84%
Draws5141,16%14,35%10,98%81,62%
Battles survived1092224,55%939,13%2524,51%14328,89%
Tanks destroyed398860,90381,651000,984971,00
Destruction ratio1,192,711,301,41
Tanks spotted570701,28100,433052,9911022,23
Damage dealt1.415,782.555,391.533,681.734,90
Capture points366160,8200,0000,001230,25
Defense points135700,31592,571601,573790,77
Experience748,55888,57864,87879,06
WN71218,021858,511480,391389,23
WN81668,042451,341931,892013,93
Total
Battles44485
Ø Tier8,15
Victories2330552,39%
Defeats2066646,46%
Draws5141,16%
Battles survived1092224,55%
Tanks destroyed398860,90
Destruction ratio1,19
Tanks spotted570701,28
Damage dealt1.415,78
Capture points366160,82
Defense points135700,31
Experience748,55
WN71218,02
WN81668,04
Past 24 hours
Battles23
Ø Tier10,00
Victories1460,87%
Defeats834,78%
Draws14,35%
Battles survived939,13%
Tanks destroyed381,65
Destruction ratio2,71
Tanks spotted100,43
Damage dealt2.555,39
Capture points00,00
Defense points592,57
Experience888,57
WN71858,51
WN82451,34
Past 7 days
Battles102
Ø Tier9,90
Victories5553,92%
Defeats4645,10%
Draws10,98%
Battles survived2524,51%
Tanks destroyed1000,98
Destruction ratio1,30
Tanks spotted3052,99
Damage dealt1.533,68
Capture points00,00
Defense points1601,57
Experience864,87
WN71480,39
WN81931,89
Past 30 days
Battles495
Ø Tier9,76
Victories27054,55%
Defeats21743,84%
Draws81,62%
Battles survived14328,89%
Tanks destroyed4971,00
Destruction ratio1,41
Tanks spotted11022,23
Damage dealt1.734,90
Capture points1230,25
Defense points3790,77
Experience879,06
WN71389,23
WN82013,93
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1097000
Victories59253,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats48444,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws211,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived41938,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7600,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,120,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8640,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.707,850,000,000,00
Capture points9800,8900,0000,0000,00
Defense points4520,4100,0000,0000,00
Experience827,570,000,000,00
Total
Battles1097
Victories59253,97%
Defeats48444,12%
Draws211,91%
Battles survived41938,20%
Tanks destroyed7600,69
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted8640,79
Damage dealt1.707,85
Capture points9800,89
Defense points4520,41
Experience827,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles78000
Victories4253,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3544,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2329,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed450,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,820,000,000,00
Tanks spotted770,9900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.032,320,000,000,00
Capture points400,5100,0000,0000,00
Defense points530,6800,0000,0000,00
Experience725,680,000,000,00
Total
Battles78
Victories4253,85%
Defeats3544,87%
Draws11,28%
Battles survived2329,49%
Tanks destroyed450,58
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted770,99
Damage dealt1.032,32
Capture points400,51
Defense points530,68
Experience725,68
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles20000
Victories1050,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1050,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived420,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,560,000,000,00
Tanks spotted190,9500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.043,400,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points693,4500,0000,0000,00
Experience779,950,000,000,00
Total
Battles20
Victories1050,00%
Defeats1050,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived420,00%
Tanks destroyed90,45
Destruction ratio0,56
Tanks spotted190,95
Damage dealt1.043,40
Capture points00,00
Defense points693,45
Experience779,95
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2002000
Victories101150,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats95747,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws341,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived61630,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed12920,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,930,000,000,00
Tanks spotted27331,3700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.253,700,000,000,00
Capture points26861,3400,0000,0000,00
Defense points43612,1800,0000,0000,00
Experience703,680,000,000,00
Total
Battles2002
Victories101150,50%
Defeats95747,80%
Draws341,70%
Battles survived61630,77%
Tanks destroyed12920,65
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted27331,37
Damage dealt1.253,70
Capture points26861,34
Defense points43612,18
Experience703,68
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2129000
Victories111852,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats100147,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws100,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived62629,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed14780,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,980,000,000,00
Tanks spotted18680,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.708,690,000,000,00
Capture points15540,7300,0000,0000,00
Defense points21110,9900,0000,0000,00
Experience787,040,000,000,00
Total
Battles2129
Victories111852,51%
Defeats100147,02%
Draws100,47%
Battles survived62629,40%
Tanks destroyed14780,69
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted18680,88
Damage dealt1.708,69
Capture points15540,73
Defense points21110,99
Experience787,04
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (505)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81592,30795126753,51%1948,31
SU-130PM 81686,86832119054,12%1988,80
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81608,0193197754,55%2247,16
TVP T 50/51102223,9281984854,13%2035,06
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81721,3893857553,57%2325,22
Grille 15102323,3572753449,06%1821,04
Manticore101193,7082752652,09%1554,13
CS-52 LIS 81467,6785248852,05%1862,56
ShPTK-TVP 100 81573,2589545455,73%1994,25
LT-432 8793,1778045255,53%1603,62
IS7862,6761244445,95%1127,50
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8758,6175643954,90%1324,85
114 SP2 102870,0784743153,36%2305,08
FV4005 Stage II101899,2369642353,90%1605,81
IS-381049,0166241147,69%1122,98
T-4481021,5370640049,50%1350,11
Object 261101544,1173839749,87%1293,50
T-100 LT101040,0977137252,15%1256,27
Strv 103B102398,5678136852,17%1849,74
Lorraine 40 t 81141,6671334949,86%1356,97
KV-856463,4244832147,35%641,48
Object 140101992,4384731952,66%1822,27
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8633,7766931752,05%1125,31
Tiger I7822,8361031348,88%972,02
FV215b (183) 102151,5377631053,55%1767,42
Panhard EBR 10510923,5067230445,39%962,69
TS-5 81587,8895929357,00%1863,22
Leopard 1102446,1285429055,86%2243,12
Object 703 Version II 81711,97100926159,39%2170,16
Jagdpanzer E 100102111,2676425853,88%1578,20
T110E4102428,3386124457,79%2097,02
ISU-152K 81635,6579124453,69%1951,41
Centurion Action X102225,1588823656,78%2130,73
Löwe 81429,3990122853,95%1878,29
T 55A 91809,6190022852,19%1945,42
Object 26391700,6577322650,44%1605,41
Super Conqueror102175,9584022551,11%1817,60
T-5491268,1378822455,80%1336,53
T-1091280,3972022446,43%1205,48
Cobra 92303,2597722355,61%2513,40
VK 100.01 (P)81176,9678822251,35%1395,39
Caernarvon Action X 81336,1789122252,25%1729,36
Ferdinand81111,4967722152,49%1105,27
StuG III Ausf. G5442,3642321454,21%976,30
Tiger II8932,0664721449,07%946,93
WZ-1328596,7260121247,17%944,43
Strv 103-091629,3865920842,79%1417,14
Ho-Ri 3102682,5281620450,98%2038,86
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92195,30105920256,44%2293,94
WZ-113G FT102775,5587819855,56%2158,30
ELC EVEN 90 8673,2377319250,00%1379,58
AMX 13 757545,9954319046,32%1060,67
M10391376,9874719050,00%1309,44
AMX 13 105101077,1067319047,37%1183,12
XM69 Hacker112896,65100218654,30%2180,47
M48A5 Patton102094,8983218551,89%1903,85
AMX M4 mle. 54102369,7984618348,63%1829,21
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102042,3284918053,33%1883,43
T110E5102542,8298417956,42%2277,76
Strv K 92089,8896217953,63%2351,88
Conqueror91412,9172917745,76%1170,48
SU-10181167,8769517753,11%1341,30
60TP Lewandowskiego102443,0888417456,32%1999,43
UDES 0381114,9661217445,98%1093,18
TVP VTU Koncept81010,1865617145,61%1350,13
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9906,9965417149,12%791,72
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101243,9079916946,15%1392,21
IS-7102501,6698216860,12%2419,13
G.W. Tiger (P)81166,2869616752,10%1442,39
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81316,8786216553,94%1888,75
AMX 50 B102603,9894016463,41%2323,08
Jagdtiger91528,5170716450,00%1263,94
BZ-75102591,6393316453,66%2226,15
UDES 15/16102263,7793016258,02%1975,40
T-34-85M 6934,5680116264,20%1869,49
Kranvagn102186,9380916050,00%1873,46
Vz. 55102638,2294215756,05%2318,46
G.W. Tiger91509,4671415550,32%1663,39
T110E3102346,7782815455,19%1979,88
AltProto AMX 30 81622,1897915358,82%2365,26
Jagdpanther7778,0447515140,40%950,40
AMX 50 Foch B102390,6483415152,98%1890,62
Object 907 102540,7799715054,67%2387,42
E 100101951,0582914952,35%1643,08
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81275,0768114949,66%1296,13
Leo7869,3066414755,10%1408,73
Škoda T 56 82203,80109914758,50%2665,89
KV-15313,1040714348,95%492,46
Char Futur 4 91921,8988814052,14%1967,99
G.W. Panther7903,1869913755,47%1098,19
O-Ho81076,2569413442,54%1056,17
M40/M4381202,8668213247,73%1436,50
Tiger (P)7880,9764913245,45%1072,33
Pz.Kpfw. VII102294,5390913256,82%1973,44
STB-1102182,8489812857,03%2043,91
DBV-152 102866,1182012750,39%2139,98
212A91781,7581212651,59%1825,97
IS-M8877,0566212648,41%873,11
Bisonte C45 81503,0293712554,40%1738,27
SU-1006613,9548112249,18%997,75
T328915,7371012251,64%946,74
AMX 13 909907,7465312246,72%1234,67
AMX M4 mle. 457718,4660312254,10%894,00
Lansen C 81706,67106312262,30%2584,99
Object 277102158,2283412150,41%1840,67
Cromwell B 6806,8677012155,37%1669,39
Object 260 102463,2189812148,76%1985,13
S-5171011,4969612053,33%1272,99
Ikv 90 Typ B7683,4250312051,67%887,49
Type 586453,0846912045,00%735,46
VK 36.01 (H)6509,2852511955,46%815,39
T-437456,8949511848,31%564,59
Chimera 81825,2198811854,24%2258,77
M53/M5591241,5664411741,88%1159,82
AMX 50 10081030,9662711640,52%1003,37
E 7591304,1968211640,52%1001,72
Black Prince7664,9057911546,96%751,86
AMX 12 t6294,6538911436,84%484,25
T297828,2058811345,13%898,18
FV226 Contradictious 81850,13102411259,82%2287,48
Caernarvon8818,4565211145,95%772,34
Konštrukta T-34/1007718,2259911048,18%1045,24
59-166316,7940911044,55%720,18
AE Phase I 91734,4282811049,09%1633,69
T499969,2879810956,88%1501,98
ARL 446504,4944610841,67%705,44
Škoda T 27 81355,7778810854,63%1891,24
P.44 Pantera81354,0082610750,47%1999,94
K-91102271,9389810755,14%2183,41
HWK 30 8578,2768410753,27%957,66
Jagdpanzer IV6569,3647710650,00%975,59
T-34-856275,9336910639,62%269,12
E 50 Ausf. M102292,8988610654,72%2158,14
Object 268 Version 4101932,6980510658,49%1466,43
Spähpanzer SP I C7509,2750910539,05%746,89
WZ-1317465,7358010454,81%930,52
T57 Heavy102657,9197310458,65%2527,91
SU-1527707,0751310155,45%963,26
T3092212,1589810155,45%2380,93
Type T-345278,6035910153,47%686,84
FV217 Badger102468,2495310056,00%1876,79
Object 274a 81507,9794210060,00%2118,06
T-832 81828,35108110064,00%2313,42
Caliban 81505,6683910049,00%1943,95
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6764,9477310063,00%1599,66
T34 81195,947869954,55%1408,41
Mäuschen91668,698519956,57%1777,31
HWK 128700,276209946,46%1130,24
SU-100Y 61099,487109952,53%1985,08
Churchill I5206,143259642,71%191,54
11081044,526879441,49%1078,34
Object 25791473,577659448,94%1440,94
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81526,857989455,32%1625,87
Ikv 65 Alt II6572,624539350,54%984,83
Škoda T 5091421,537779248,91%1327,84
IS-3A 81613,029769264,13%2188,05
AT 86401,104579048,89%580,67
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102281,068668950,56%1712,85
Maus102245,669988962,92%1983,56
Panhard EBR 909688,346988953,93%975,96
T28 Concept 7940,426848958,43%1352,27
122 TM 81774,879708955,06%2375,59
Hummel6621,035088851,14%948,73
WZ-111 model 5A102522,399168853,41%2387,65
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6764,165938840,91%1273,79
Type 71102478,499878754,02%1980,52
T-345212,093428647,67%412,34
BDR G1 B5325,243718646,51%485,83
G.W. E 100101556,656768646,51%1261,23
VK 28.016332,514438651,16%840,98
T28 Prototype81283,467998558,82%1608,96
Leopard Prototyp A91834,537948549,41%1829,17
WZ-132-1101218,578888457,14%1613,41
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81775,909338357,83%2413,37
Taschenratte112494,2910348348,19%1461,49
O-Ni71117,357858251,22%1653,90
Matilda Black Prince 5373,604738250,00%920,79
Churchill VII6407,115148154,32%610,20
E 75 TS 81769,589788057,50%2285,85
AT 25374,634917962,03%909,84
Sturer Emil7818,846097958,23%1267,83
DZT-159 92073,6510377963,29%2423,96
ISU-15281031,196857858,97%1123,76
IS-27968,217017754,55%1243,51
Type 5 Heavy102226,189367761,04%1709,40
Object 252U 81781,009337745,45%2142,81
M66556,764187644,74%715,24
T-50-2 6559,326847652,63%1620,89
Toro 92145,0710177661,84%2481,46
113101914,607817544,00%1472,67
IS-4102808,7110067553,33%2566,20
Object 70491891,378397560,00%1715,18
E 5091296,017287548,00%1154,31
KV-37979,076737441,89%1217,96
AMX ELC bis5157,553257450,00%336,46
Type 63 81509,019487455,41%1924,09
Type 4 Heavy91477,327547343,84%1252,80
ARL V396492,674627350,68%801,92
Object 430U102176,539557361,64%1938,46
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81956,7510437361,64%2648,13
KV-26828,186847263,89%1563,47
Conqueror Gun Carriage101752,247097254,17%1582,54
MT-256338,044737248,61%942,59
TS-60 92163,939547258,33%2239,40
M54 Renegade 81930,8610597255,56%2649,26
Emil I81364,317737147,89%1509,70
CS-63102753,8310167161,97%2707,30
Panther II81041,456707146,48%1271,89
M-V-Y102483,869597154,93%2230,46
AMBT 81866,6310567164,79%2746,77
M18 Hellcat6484,404857058,57%797,38
Charioteer81142,836517044,29%1213,98
AMX 30 1er prototype91864,348567050,00%1877,26
Object 43091625,548167052,86%1498,72
Ares 8591797,719337050,00%1902,56
VK 16.02 Leopard5247,743316957,97%786,75
O-I6724,166486955,07%1337,27
BZ-58-2 92298,529666952,17%2348,60
T675338,253496940,58%508,89
Kunze Panzer 92146,939696965,22%2474,15
Panther7713,226316847,06%1089,00
M127953,577066852,94%1273,95
TT-130M 92180,9110176863,24%2424,83
Škoda T 245347,383716645,45%787,35
SU-100M171024,187306657,58%1579,56
SU-14-281387,257146544,62%1560,08
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181046,587106550,77%1185,86
LTG7658,987086361,90%1542,78
Strv 746541,265306251,61%905,71
Hotchkiss EBR7481,035406142,62%879,38
Object 279 early 102605,0810046157,38%1941,49
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5250,972825949,15%506,58
Lorraine 50 t 91942,819505957,63%2444,56
M-IV-Y 81897,8310255955,93%2621,34
Emil II91937,368815858,62%2007,65
56TP 82033,1910805860,34%2864,87
Chrysler K 81551,119385761,40%2089,78
Super Hellcat 71210,028035752,63%2072,40
M446730,206055650,00%1147,45
Object 777 Version II 92127,2910295657,14%2438,74
Škoda T 256532,005425549,09%948,05
T-284229,853315552,73%648,03
TNH 105/100081656,919945563,64%2668,91
FV380591440,057945558,18%1614,51
T71 CMCD7541,875895541,82%1065,65
T-34-17885,467875468,52%1566,14
B1495,502335437,04%1,27
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591239,787005450,00%1189,65
Pz.Sfl. IVc5409,393255450,00%813,63
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 92005,358545453,70%2301,73
A-205117,362975347,17%193,23
STA-181048,966865343,40%1336,56
T1 Heavy5464,044885356,60%955,83
FV3046446,723475341,51%564,88
IS-5 (Object 730) 81515,199035354,72%1989,22
M3 Lee4147,582665240,38%285,92
AMX 13 F3 AM6830,176385246,15%1291,13
Centurion Mk. 7/191716,008855253,85%1951,07
T25/27969,546225251,92%1455,06
Nashorn6812,385635257,69%1527,18
T-54 ltwt.9824,317405257,69%1168,53
Type 64 6395,385355248,08%802,83
SU-855340,923395149,02%644,05
Ikv 1035339,183825156,86%809,92
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7677,906225056,00%917,06
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91489,246815048,00%1221,06
M5A1 Stuart462,042454934,69%0,00
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291662,639034961,22%1574,45
Char Murat 91805,278784957,14%1951,11
AMX 40458,691984847,92%85,97
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81572,859424847,92%2122,57
M415234,432814641,30%145,61
UDES 14 Alt 581251,747894656,52%1664,35
Grille5489,644004546,67%976,13
Tiger 131 61162,119034557,78%2362,67
M46 Patton91273,687624447,73%1212,28
FV2078858,526334452,27%1005,45
VK 30.02 (M)6511,805394454,55%895,45
Alecto4234,512744337,21%410,39
BZ-6892216,149004250,00%2196,70
M56 Scorpion 71203,718184163,41%1958,66
Object 780 102609,7710213953,85%2260,76
Matilda4174,843083857,89%385,92
50TP Tyszkiewicza91802,059223865,79%1816,50
VK 30.01 (P)6734,436963767,57%1553,74
CS-5991950,519123759,46%2181,76
Prototipo Standard B91882,369693661,11%2126,03
VK 30.01 (H)5284,173653672,22%679,85
T-34-2G FT71147,677643669,44%1865,93
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68692,476553663,89%1299,56
Lago4218,912823562,86%667,58
O-I Experimental5577,315233560,00%1256,43
Centurion Mk. I8826,296273545,71%885,17
60G FT5411,263943551,43%806,52
WZ-131G FT6792,864743540,00%1199,92
IS-2 shielded 71301,068463548,57%1912,82
Ashigaru 102136,317633545,71%1439,92
40TP Habicha6566,035263450,00%1015,34
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.478,472813455,88%146,16
BT-74100,091763345,45%139,10
Type 6191606,917693345,45%1589,00
Lorraine 155 mle. 507767,645353330,30%803,72
AT 77977,737133351,52%1267,94
Excalibur 61146,217643357,58%1952,73
Strv m/425314,064283259,38%812,84
TNH T Vz. 5192166,099273246,88%2452,14
SU-85B4214,533273256,25%456,94
WZ-111G FT92122,198343250,00%1766,78
M8A14175,222373237,50%184,77
Ares 7581229,418513250,00%1548,35
E 65 Zwilling 81858,199583246,88%1774,26
Object 41681096,006523145,16%1441,94
T6981419,238913164,52%2096,27
Pz.Sfl. IVb4357,583653141,94%1056,85
Sherman VC Firefly 61017,237383148,39%1824,24
GSR 3301 Setter7343,033853125,81%485,16
Cromwell6556,405603050,00%1099,50
25TP KSUST II5384,274433053,33%847,24
ERAC 105 Proto 9941,938063056,67%1239,98
WZ-111-1G FT81913,078972968,97%2363,92
Sav m/434248,143272846,43%549,20
Ho-Ri 191621,547842850,00%1453,64
A-436722,506912846,43%1630,40
Challenger71190,077842864,29%2095,81
S35 CA5467,194222751,85%898,13
AMX AC mle. 467747,785982755,56%1144,97
P.43 bis6456,585532665,38%864,92
M374183,503082673,08%602,81
Ho-Ri 281512,738372653,85%1922,02
T2881913,659122653,85%2396,80
Marder 38T4347,583962650,00%825,47
P.43 ter7948,806952548,00%1521,49
WZ-111 model 1-491308,047452548,00%1170,32
Vickers Medium Mk. III3136,281882544,00%325,50
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2132,362242560,00%528,30
T-505300,524052552,00%964,68
T78 61132,847952556,00%2039,11
D23107,131732437,50%145,15
T-463103,632092462,50%383,21
WZ-132A9737,087372441,67%877,26
AMX 383139,382182466,67%464,97
Valentine AT4164,462402441,67%243,80
AMX 13 57 7807,008392450,00%1680,54
P.435329,784632356,52%913,00
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3162,521952360,87%556,71
CS-5381295,708632365,22%1961,07
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91997,879182356,52%2125,97
IS-2-II81760,838642347,83%2249,05
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4180,003352259,09%388,61
UDES 1691847,689932277,27%2141,30
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791493,736962245,45%1225,45
LT vz. 383135,002052152,38%416,76
M2 Medium Tank3112,901462119,05%156,58
Valentine3324,293922147,62%1258,15
Marder II3136,382422142,86%188,05
Object 70591923,768212133,33%1727,51
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9714,246872152,38%969,87
Type 95 Heavy4370,754252035,00%1101,41
Somua SAu 404289,954022075,00%836,77
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81046,907142050,00%1078,71
Durchbruchswagen 24309,704132065,00%990,55
Panhard AMD 178B6203,955112050,00%386,29
WZ-120-1G FT 81776,059622055,00%2616,12
AMX AC mle. 4881297,746531942,11%1356,07
AMX 65 t81384,537691942,11%1663,43
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3123,332241866,67%424,32
Comet7969,337371855,56%1575,37
T9591459,947141850,00%1020,72
Achilles6659,506121861,11%1363,24
Chieftain/T95 81061,398601866,67%1567,83
EMIL 1951 81091,446381833,33%896,49
Type 62 7475,766051758,82%1001,69
Hotchkiss H35270,181071735,29%60,42
Vickers Mk. E Type B264,76961741,18%20,78
M7 Priest363,761691747,06%118,43
BZ-5871095,418781764,71%1724,41
Bishop5307,712771735,29%414,43
T-15061124,537831752,94%2318,03
Panther/M10 71016,068111752,94%1824,06
Crusader6312,883341631,25%649,14
CS-4471484,388791662,50%2894,41
SU-76M4210,133501681,25%656,47
AMX 50 Foch91941,818421662,50%1791,86
T376348,814371650,00%837,17
FV227 Conceiver81825,4410551662,50%2352,15
M4A3E8 Sherman6816,806931560,00%1764,88
105 leFH18B2 5524,403991546,67%829,19
53TP Markowskiego81527,1310501573,33%2235,38
B.U.G.I.61130,408081580,00%2153,45
SU-76G FT4432,604421560,00%1091,58
M4A1 Sherman5559,795791457,14%1614,81
Semovente M43 Bassotto61058,077341442,86%1637,74
Type 5781639,3610741471,43%2116,15
M24 Chaffee5295,214341464,29%1009,16
T-103 81667,078351450,00%1952,73
D1248,38801323,08%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3202,923111330,77%462,95
Wespe3120,922541361,54%393,75
M-VI-Y91306,927741353,85%1263,74
FV229 Contender92453,0011951369,23%2917,13
Vickers Medium Mk. II299,751471241,67%281,92
Progetto M40 mod. 65102924,9211001275,00%2703,78
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5896,256301266,67%2472,73
Type 6892305,7511051266,67%2448,98
ST-I91829,6710311275,00%1702,00
T216509,754811250,00%1407,66
M41 Walker Bulldog8392,926121241,67%490,93
ST vz. 394235,734101154,55%687,96
Panzerjäger I277,001221145,45%67,58
Vz. 44-171168,367521154,55%1476,90
T-262115,001421154,55%459,24
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8538,275241118,18%643,81
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71207,277381145,45%1626,18
Durendal 102617,648331145,45%2035,10
Ikv 723182,802051030,00%297,36
NC 70 Błyskawica102005,407651050,00%1422,95
Archer5442,803511060,00%942,93
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6560,506621060,00%1596,92
Vickers Medium Mk. I164,8999933,33%91,86
BT-2291,56226966,67%416,40
WZ-12091087,78667944,44%863,50
SMV CC-6781765,67884955,56%2046,52
BZ-16681578,67681922,22%1775,91
Strv S1 82361,33949955,56%2426,80
Vz. 68 Squall 8939,11927988,89%1726,52
StuG IV 5209,44284966,67%483,70
Type 4 Chi-To6921,50669850,00%2068,91
T1 HMC271,50170850,00%242,25
SMV CC-567937,88815875,00%1376,88
M75141,00309850,00%305,97
SU-86971,38762862,50%1856,52
T3 HMC272,25188850,00%141,50
Type 4 Ju-To71676,50959862,50%2401,73
Object 430 Version II91260,63738850,00%1141,27
T-28E with F-30 4424,50490862,50%1080,32
Type 3 Ju-Nu61135,71893757,14%2071,75
T71 DA7478,57700785,71%924,50
Pawlack Tank6681,00722771,43%1029,40
LHMTV8489,71570742,86%676,51
BT-7 artillery 3132,86269771,43%500,38
Strv m/40L3153,17388683,33%570,63
P26/404496,50593666,67%1787,75
45TP Habicha71129,179496100,00%1775,01
Cruiser Mk. I181,17200650,00%250,36
M3G FT3271,33286666,67%842,81
Cruiser Mk. III3123,67252650,00%435,58
T26E4 SuperPershing 81306,00742633,33%1572,71
Valentine II 483,00331650,00%108,82
Bofors Tornvagn 82010,33811633,33%1866,37
T7 Combat Car 259,00142650,00%128,45
LTP 3158,67178633,33%510,22
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)291,80203540,00%243,92
Type 3 Chi-Nu5465,80559580,00%1396,80
AT-12204,20224560,00%770,53
Covenanter552,00219540,00%7,79
SU-263118,00112520,00%61,80
Mitsu 1085748,20590560,00%1317,38
Pz.Kpfw. I231,00326580,00%261,00
M-III-Y81038,40901560,00%1220,56
MTLS-1G14 3303,40396540,00%1215,36
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 264,80266560,00%212,71
Strv m/38260,50210450,00%83,60
T1 Cunningham15,7543425,00%0,00
MS-1147,50134475,00%264,10
T2 Medium Tank256,252364100,00%282,54
T-26G FT269,75165450,00%76,78
A-447935,50548425,00%1353,46
T54E19797,25512425,00%367,24
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2550,509814100,00%3446,11
Škoda T 45 71424,75895450,00%2316,90
TOG II* 6831,00506425,00%1141,59
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2168,00253333,33%701,39
Renault NC-31192,33172366,67%471,42
Leichttraktor1109,00199366,67%554,19
SU-18210,33139366,67%251,06
AMX 50 12091365,00521333,33%913,55
XM57 82417,331078366,67%2288,50
MKA 2160,33192333,33%343,76
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101042,33708366,67%703,70
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4281,33325333,33%409,05
King Tiger (Captured) 71022,0049730,00%1356,67
LT vz. 352135,002392100,00%720,83
Renault FT10,0076250,00%84,37
Type 5 Chi-Ri71197,5012562100,00%2561,08
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4170,50438250,00%434,30
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3141,50336250,00%528,76
T-62A101091,508792100,00%834,75
AC 1 Sentinel 4583,50560250,00%2320,74
AT 15A 71059,5012382100,00%1783,93
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81256,5010932100,00%1754,55
Concept 1B 95317,5020732100,00%7499,64
Kolohousenka142,0010410,00%0,00
Strv fm/21139,0012910,00%0,00
Fiat 30001148,006361100,00%878,98
Pz.Kpfw. II2307,008841100,00%1844,91
SU-54479,0025710,00%1033,29
Panzerwagen 39 3554,009781100,00%2813,32
Cruiser Mk. II2210,0022510,00%770,50
Cruiser Mk. IV4169,004171100,00%519,61
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,00741100,00%261,00
K-91-PT 94098,0018891100,00%6876,25
AMR 35 2244,004651100,00%1280,49
T-116 3431,006421100,00%2371,69
T-45 2186,0024510,00%607,22
112 81355,0011851100,00%1675,73

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-01-02
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2023-01-02
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-06-05
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-06-18
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2013-08-14
Left: 2018-03-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-05-07
Left: 2022-06-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-06-07
Left: 2018-07-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-03-10
Left: 2018-06-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-07-10
Left: 2020-06-17
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-08-19
Left: 2022-11-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-11-26
Left: 2023-01-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-07-07
Left: 2022-07-25