IvvoEater

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-01-08

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles12661000
Ø Tier7,840,000,000,00
Victories660452,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats590946,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1481,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived378329,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed110130,8700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,240,000,000,00
Tanks spotted129111,0200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.386,610,000,000,00
Capture points41130,3200,0000,0000,00
Defense points60180,4800,0000,0000,00
Experience614,970,000,000,00
WN71212,020,000,000,00
WN81637,610,000,000,00
Total
Battles12661
Ø Tier7,84
Victories660452,16%
Defeats590946,67%
Draws1481,17%
Battles survived378329,88%
Tanks destroyed110130,87
Destruction ratio1,24
Tanks spotted129111,02
Damage dealt1.386,61
Capture points41130,32
Defense points60180,48
Experience614,97
WN71212,02
WN81637,61
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles19000
Victories421,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1578,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived15,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,3200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted110,5800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.661,680,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points50,2600,0000,0000,00
Experience387,110,000,000,00
Total
Battles19
Victories421,05%
Defeats1578,95%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived15,26%
Tanks destroyed60,32
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted110,58
Damage dealt1.661,68
Capture points00,00
Defense points50,26
Experience387,11
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories555,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats444,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived555,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,2200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,2200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt927,110,000,000,00
Capture points323,5600,0000,0000,00
Defense points10,1100,0000,0000,00
Experience389,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories555,56%
Defeats444,44%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived555,56%
Tanks destroyed20,22
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted20,22
Damage dealt927,11
Capture points323,56
Defense points10,11
Experience389,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles22000
Victories627,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1672,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived731,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed140,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,930,000,000,00
Tanks spotted110,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.146,550,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1285,8200,0000,0000,00
Experience393,450,000,000,00
Total
Battles22
Victories627,27%
Defeats1672,73%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived731,82%
Tanks destroyed140,64
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted110,50
Damage dealt1.146,55
Capture points00,00
Defense points1285,82
Experience393,45
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles426000
Victories23755,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats18543,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws40,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived16739,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3400,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,310,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2810,6600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.042,620,000,000,00
Capture points3770,8800,0000,0000,00
Defense points6151,4400,0000,0000,00
Experience531,940,000,000,00
Total
Battles426
Victories23755,63%
Defeats18543,43%
Draws40,94%
Battles survived16739,20%
Tanks destroyed3400,80
Destruction ratio1,31
Tanks spotted2810,66
Damage dealt1.042,62
Capture points3770,88
Defense points6151,44
Experience531,94
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles60000
Victories3253,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2846,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2745,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed621,0300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted250,4200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.044,900,000,000,00
Capture points350,5800,0000,0000,00
Defense points1051,7500,0000,0000,00
Experience706,300,000,000,00
Total
Battles60
Victories3253,33%
Defeats2846,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2745,00%
Tanks destroyed621,03
Destruction ratio1,88
Tanks spotted250,42
Damage dealt2.044,90
Capture points350,58
Defense points1051,75
Experience706,30
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (199)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T-34-85M 6809,8051467754,80%1419,99
Leopard 1102389,1766651150,49%1971,76
AMX 50 B101860,6656446753,10%1488,55
AMX 50 10081086,3949544547,19%1115,28
Strv S1 81783,7262444353,05%2190,78
UDES 15/16102340,8365444050,45%1899,88
Super Conqueror102372,9069342752,93%1980,83
Manticore101287,0996238260,47%1913,83
Type 64 6711,0161829354,95%1985,15
WZ-111 model 5A101988,5664428247,52%1546,26
50TP prototyp 81838,1372127859,35%2373,23
ARL 446432,7129426640,60%527,86
Object 43091829,0466125554,90%1851,35
AMX 50 12091245,1846423450,43%1107,68
T26E5 Patriot 81348,4567721359,15%1808,26
AMX M4 mle. 457681,7535920744,93%725,71
Strv 103B102666,1582819156,54%2076,78
Strv 81 81127,5367818650,00%1417,56
WZ-111 model 1-491647,6966017852,81%1552,89
Char Futur 4 92068,1872115952,83%1943,24
Conqueror91969,3693615152,98%1932,33
Object 430U101856,6259415150,99%1542,15
ELC EVEN 90 8725,4074414959,06%1618,76
Škoda T 5092145,3481114858,11%2284,26
Leopard Prototyp A91994,3382214253,52%2048,62
T-4481151,8361913347,37%1497,68
T-345177,8523913257,58%373,37
BDR G1 B5311,0326113047,69%430,00
11081004,8764211942,86%967,42
M127722,0855811351,33%801,80
Kranvagn102492,4280910653,77%2087,47
M48A5 Patton102397,1388510465,38%2171,78
UDES 14 Alt 581400,597609848,98%1768,48
Emil I81470,117149751,55%1587,76
Centurion Action X102387,097939653,13%2078,63
P.44 Pantera81346,057069547,37%1830,54
Strv 103-092113,788119550,53%1874,28
Tiger II81576,077679258,70%1991,87
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8866,595789247,83%1652,64
Prototipo Standard B92027,698548860,23%2112,07
P.43 ter7970,646258754,02%1510,27
T-34-856290,322918743,68%311,47
Emil II92103,458638452,38%2075,54
TVP T 50/51102235,656708250,00%1894,96
Centurion Mk. 7/191977,618698057,50%2225,68
M40/M438943,566757954,43%994,37
Caernarvon81358,598257451,35%1595,55
UDES 1691633,997887455,41%1738,14
M446540,394407146,48%727,17
M46 Patton92342,1810676860,29%2615,61
Strv 746892,025226442,19%1577,51
A-205118,842116360,32%327,25
CS-52 LIS 81666,036406055,00%2225,87
T-5491806,808595950,85%2033,79
Tiger I71345,206795657,14%2105,17
AMX ELC bis5360,803115644,64%1124,02
Object 25791715,528005644,64%1505,04
P.43 bis6809,965695543,64%1415,33
KV-1S6635,054355543,64%918,81
Leo7937,176615345,28%1454,18
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4210,251905339,62%309,03
VK 30.02 (M)61231,608255358,49%2958,30
UDES 0381753,428485066,00%2354,00
B14146,102144839,58%148,93
Ikv 90 Typ B71041,105674839,58%1385,48
IS71259,967024753,19%1815,71
VK 30.02 (D)71472,8310224763,83%3042,97
FV215b (183) 101688,415394636,96%1080,51
Super Hellcat 7815,435314445,45%1128,16
Type 6191646,028344168,29%1633,38
IS-271069,157124160,98%1377,12
SU-130PM 81737,298504163,41%1730,68
LT vz. 383152,232014050,00%503,21
Škoda T 256827,435854040,00%1565,04
Centurion Mk. I81138,706324045,00%1339,47
IS-381727,6210483964,10%2533,61
M2 Light2190,972553839,47%682,01
M26 Pershing81680,899093855,26%2561,17
M53/M5591079,847073860,53%1004,43
Type 586700,495833770,27%1495,27
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4266,812993748,65%986,86
Šotek 81584,626133751,35%1575,66
M10 RBFM 5480,813663751,35%931,62
M5A1 Stuart4304,973093545,71%1083,24
Cromwell6985,975143450,00%2295,70
VK 16.02 Leopard5279,092603441,18%724,34
T2971485,668863250,00%1885,42
Strv m/425465,134153151,61%1175,70
AMX 404174,392233148,39%502,38
Type T-345297,874343158,06%781,88
KV-15348,742683141,94%512,36
P.435368,173923043,33%801,50
Somua SM 81880,507783056,67%2232,62
T2071352,287122955,17%2281,74
Indien-Panzer81220,245062941,38%1322,65
Tiger-Maus 91875,248572951,72%1608,59
ST vz. 394278,562492748,15%744,84
Churchill III 5506,445352751,85%988,06
Sav m/434292,042482556,00%687,84
Ikv 65 Alt II61217,047922572,00%2637,34
T57 Heavy102511,888522556,00%1842,18
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6507,524682544,00%1118,83
D23114,251772441,67%184,37
Marder II376,501602454,17%115,86
Panhard AMD 178B6589,755512454,17%1986,44
Pz.Sfl. IVb4139,611242339,13%161,69
T-29 3266,222802365,22%1068,75
M3 Stuart399,451812245,45%184,03
BT-7459,671692152,38%125,56
Ikv 1035758,714612152,38%2114,64
M5 Stuart4122,331802128,57%81,76
T-50-2 6272,863312138,10%490,61
VK 36.01 (H)61041,857242050,00%1782,21
VK 30.01 (H)5750,704362045,00%1685,97
Strv 107-12112327,557412045,00%1362,70
Lago4369,743311957,89%1119,57
T-284308,422591947,37%891,16
VK 30.01 (P)61159,006951963,16%2442,65
Kunze Panzer 92010,217761942,11%1807,43
Object 252U 81257,895761947,37%1311,87
E 7592283,8910651861,11%2383,12
Comet71371,3510551764,71%3129,13
Wespe3101,651701758,82%300,17
Pz.Kpfw. 5581301,658361758,82%1121,74
Stuart I-IV379,192421650,00%131,00
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3413,632931643,75%2180,64
Type 1 Chi-He4646,334921553,33%2565,20
M661177,008341457,14%2098,76
Grant4121,072311464,29%355,51
BT-7 artillery 3154,291941457,14%526,59
T-463179,311741346,15%603,40
Type 3 Ju-Nu61494,089881361,54%3029,68
T-116 3253,153301361,54%1044,58
SU-855639,003891241,67%1421,98
Covenanter5179,172231241,67%327,99
M2274,401471050,00%168,56
SU-1006675,805951070,00%1266,18
Grille5235,202231050,00%324,32
AMX 383116,56166933,33%123,31
Mitsu 10851275,22882966,67%3519,55
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)233,7864933,33%0,00
MTLS-1G14 3133,11174944,44%317,76
LT vz. 35282,63138837,50%133,72
Strv m/40L3622,00423850,00%2565,05
T3281224,13814862,50%1409,16
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3100,13199862,50%292,90
M10 Wolverine5361,13406875,00%770,15
M18 Hellcat61065,63539837,50%1873,76
Cavalier5524,38402862,50%1225,79
Strv m/382111,86161728,57%248,35
BT-22108,43275757,14%455,08
Vickers Mk. E Type B2163,57158714,29%541,01
M8A14840,29699771,43%3130,19
Pz.Sfl. IC 4269,29233742,86%653,99
Pz.Kpfw. I277,33172650,00%182,68
FCM 36283,17171650,00%212,75
T6 Medium4321,00284650,00%593,73
KV-1SA 5993,50836650,00%2483,48
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8961,33555650,00%882,14
T-54 first prototype 81110,50849666,67%1537,92
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2188,40346540,00%994,66
M15/423273,00440580,00%1010,04
Pz.Kpfw. II250,00154540,00%0,39
T1 Heavy5656,20577560,00%1450,29
Panzerjäger I293,60241560,00%259,17
AE Phase I 93010,001426580,00%4070,42
Chi-Ni269,50256475,00%342,79
D1285,25122425,00%124,23
T-26298,50220475,00%515,38
M2 Medium Tank3101,25113425,00%125,49
SU-76M4286,75156450,00%618,94
T1 Cunningham195,00108366,67%530,08
Renault FT161,6797333,33%87,66
P26/404573,33636366,67%2232,89
14TP4259,3321030,00%821,66
Cruiser Mk. III3167,00199333,33%586,47
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3108,0012830,00%158,36
M16/43 Sahariano 3469,677743100,00%1484,09
Vickers Medium Mk. I1122,00129250,00%494,53
Strv fm/21183,00158250,00%285,73
Renault NC-31182,00166250,00%278,63
Type 97 Te-Ke 2314,00418250,00%1604,17
MS-110,00620,00%0,00
Cruiser Mk. IV4178,50233250,00%399,10
T-6020,00772100,00%261,00
MKA 2132,50185250,00%335,43
Kolohousenka1101,001681100,00%503,07
Fiat 30001201,006171100,00%1170,47
L6/40259,002331100,00%261,00
Renault Otsu10,001651100,00%261,00
Leichttraktor128,001611100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4128,0010710,00%67,06
Tiger (P)7459,0030610,00%278,48
M4A3(76)W Sherman 62432,00110210,00%8461,99
T-45 2243,0016310,00%1029,08
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81183,009051100,00%1167,71
Valiant 5222,0018310,00%180,70
StuG IV 5220,0012210,00%227,09
M4A1 Revalorisé 8430,0023710,00%183,77

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-01-08
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-01-08
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-04-01
Left: 2020-04-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-04-25
Left: 2020-07-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-04-16
Left: 2019-04-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-02-06
Left: 2016-08-09
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-05-06
Left: 2018-04-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-07-11
Left: 2022-01-07
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-04-14
Left: 2018-10-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-06-23
Left: 2019-08-05
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2019-04-20
Left: 2019-06-21