ImLazy

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-09-24

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles365171647224
Ø Tier7,748,508,648,54
Victories1800149,29%637,50%2451,06%11149,55%
Defeats1798749,26%1062,50%2246,81%10948,66%
Draws5291,45%00,00%12,13%41,79%
Battles survived1070929,33%531,25%2042,55%7232,14%
Tanks destroyed265420,73171,06481,021570,70
Destruction ratio1,031,551,781,03
Tanks spotted286190,7840,25150,321420,63
Damage dealt1.064,261.682,061.480,361.235,97
Capture points243970,6700,0000,0000,00
Defense points196480,5400,00320,68650,29
Experience586,82706,06800,96717,20
WN7957,93971,121141,13896,30
WN81211,761635,071597,481170,86
Total
Battles36517
Ø Tier7,74
Victories1800149,29%
Defeats1798749,26%
Draws5291,45%
Battles survived1070929,33%
Tanks destroyed265420,73
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted286190,78
Damage dealt1.064,26
Capture points243970,67
Defense points196480,54
Experience586,82
WN7957,93
WN81211,76
Past 24 hours
Battles16
Ø Tier8,50
Victories637,50%
Defeats1062,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived531,25%
Tanks destroyed171,06
Destruction ratio1,55
Tanks spotted40,25
Damage dealt1.682,06
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience706,06
WN7971,12
WN81635,07
Past 7 days
Battles47
Ø Tier8,64
Victories2451,06%
Defeats2246,81%
Draws12,13%
Battles survived2042,55%
Tanks destroyed481,02
Destruction ratio1,78
Tanks spotted150,32
Damage dealt1.480,36
Capture points00,00
Defense points320,68
Experience800,96
WN71141,13
WN81597,48
Past 30 days
Battles224
Ø Tier8,54
Victories11149,55%
Defeats10948,66%
Draws41,79%
Battles survived7232,14%
Tanks destroyed1570,70
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted1420,63
Damage dealt1.235,97
Capture points00,00
Defense points650,29
Experience717,20
WN7896,30
WN81170,86
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt926,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience658,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws1100,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt926,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience658,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories444,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats333,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws222,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived333,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50,5600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt988,330,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience427,780,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories444,44%
Defeats333,33%
Draws222,22%
Battles survived333,33%
Tanks destroyed40,44
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted50,56
Damage dealt988,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience427,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles250000
Victories10240,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14658,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6927,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1460,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,810,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3121,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt606,800,000,000,00
Capture points1330,5300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1820,7300,0000,0000,00
Experience364,590,000,000,00
Total
Battles250
Victories10240,80%
Defeats14658,40%
Draws20,80%
Battles survived6927,60%
Tanks destroyed1460,58
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted3121,25
Damage dealt606,80
Capture points1330,53
Defense points1820,73
Experience364,59
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles175000
Victories8850,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7744,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws105,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6134,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1080,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,950,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1640,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt967,430,000,000,00
Capture points2581,4700,0000,0000,00
Defense points3131,7900,0000,0000,00
Experience586,100,000,000,00
Total
Battles175
Victories8850,29%
Defeats7744,00%
Draws105,71%
Battles survived6134,86%
Tanks destroyed1080,62
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted1640,94
Damage dealt967,43
Capture points2581,47
Defense points3131,79
Experience586,10
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles151000
Victories7247,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7952,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4731,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed970,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,930,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1991,3200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt888,250,000,000,00
Capture points810,5400,0000,0000,00
Defense points2721,8000,0000,0000,00
Experience527,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles151
Victories7247,68%
Defeats7952,32%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4731,13%
Tanks destroyed970,64
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted1991,32
Damage dealt888,25
Capture points810,54
Defense points2721,80
Experience527,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted63,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt485,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience128,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted63,00
Damage dealt485,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience128,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (387)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
212A91456,20724282250,14%1334,76
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81281,28702209250,38%1379,47
SU-130PM 81388,76708143348,43%1390,00
T26E4 SuperPershing 81084,52634138849,57%1474,19
S-5171173,9944799850,40%1569,87
FV215b (183) 101722,9265990351,27%1254,67
T34 81249,6667864153,20%1525,28
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81158,5768054147,87%1290,03
T-34-856555,1733952151,82%1035,78
ISU-15281186,5447750647,23%1267,76
KV-15595,9138346554,84%1319,63
AMX 13 909703,3248842849,30%933,94
ELC EVEN 90 8386,4861141447,58%559,51
Object 261101374,0371340252,49%1123,52
SU-855485,6827039056,41%1180,94
BZ-176 81458,3186836952,03%1572,70
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81158,8874336548,77%1251,61
Charioteer Nomad 81211,4268935450,28%1197,77
IS-381111,3745935246,31%1225,56
ShPTK-TVP 100 81167,4770035146,72%1182,83
ISU-152K 81267,4965934647,11%1279,11
T-1091378,0152434449,42%1325,64
122 TM 81194,9672631846,23%1288,18
LT-432 8586,5760531451,27%989,85
ARL 446712,4538429651,01%1323,03
SU-1527950,8844028852,43%1413,34
KV-856591,7638128647,55%937,25
T-54 first prototype 8692,5046928047,14%755,66
KV-481125,5250627952,33%1404,85
G.W. Panther7943,4057627653,62%1156,05
SFAC 105 81172,1261526743,82%939,37
Strv S1 81162,1753126645,11%1062,13
ST-I91508,7066626350,19%1394,11
GSOR 1010 FB 81055,3865726345,25%1106,17
T-448965,2749425950,19%1288,40
M18 Hellcat6726,2341925247,62%1346,63
VK 36.01 (H)6769,2944125154,58%1431,12
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91628,4384924051,67%1335,37
Hummel6932,2635823245,69%1529,87
Bisonte C45 81290,1778922046,36%1307,99
WZ-120-1G FT 81217,7772722052,73%1299,73
AMX 50 10081177,0454020748,79%1356,38
IS7888,8847420445,59%1223,57
DBV-152 102027,3869920248,51%1266,55
Tiger (P)71060,6556419853,54%1560,00
Grille5502,1423119048,42%1095,00
KV-137466,4439319050,53%637,31
Tiger II81143,9664218457,61%1391,89
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5397,8829318044,44%946,43
AMX M4 mle. 457996,8950017957,54%1354,64
KV-371023,2152817852,81%1428,00
STG 81126,4467617450,00%1252,60
Panther7813,5141117144,44%1229,37
T-437668,8042317149,12%969,95
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8988,3958316648,19%1089,17
Object 252U 81114,8764416644,58%1084,66
T2971217,3952916052,50%1815,38
50TP prototyp 81353,9970215653,85%1459,65
Object 70491288,9954415647,44%907,96
T-345271,6423015346,41%552,47
AMX 13 757476,3449514953,69%947,76
KV-26749,4845014947,65%1312,31
FV380591081,3463414644,52%874,86
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91436,9764514546,21%1047,20
GSOR 1008 81183,3474514156,74%1212,97
Tiger I7885,9346013850,72%1103,28
CS-63101319,9467213343,61%885,09
T-505147,1028412653,97%383,21
T25/27760,5653512552,00%1037,12
SU-1006597,8933912453,23%1014,81
IS-7101435,7465012347,97%1072,04
Caernarvon Action X 81118,4075011850,00%1344,91
Type 6191465,5873811549,57%1318,80
AMX 50 1209787,0944311430,70%410,47
Škoda T 27 8972,3366011445,61%1038,31
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101970,3985911060,00%1576,67
T328945,9457210849,07%956,70
M10 Wolverine5486,4738710853,70%1182,18
Vz. 68 Squall 8595,3662710647,17%868,62
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6646,5547310548,57%1283,51
E 5091422,6568710540,00%1206,31
Concept No. 5101713,9675510554,29%1302,20
CS-52 LIS 8930,0659410543,81%883,52
AMX 12 t6270,9530210443,27%532,60
Leopard Prototyp A91625,357899953,54%1558,23
T-44-100 81005,417139750,52%1265,32
BDR G1 B5444,683149648,96%767,99
VK 75.01 (K) 8992,776289648,96%1029,43
VK 100.01 (P)8931,196699542,11%874,04
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8932,257549550,53%1134,26
Sturmpanzer II4260,671879453,19%833,45
M4A1 Sherman5323,833019338,71%661,39
A-20549,921579043,33%47,27
Centurion Mk. 7/191308,727388848,86%1192,51
Object 274a 81167,267418847,73%1424,17
Prototipo 6 81357,137248537,65%1178,13
SU-76M4125,601418348,19%162,10
VK 30.01 (P)6545,674878362,65%1035,40
T207830,356228256,10%1271,40
T110E4101606,356178137,04%905,78
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8353,385018145,68%358,34
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91105,246898043,75%853,13
Somua SM 81188,247037943,04%1152,11
AMX ELC bis5382,103717848,72%1244,31
XM57 81460,417367846,15%1176,59
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91272,776377738,96%1072,64
E 75 TS 81134,307307750,65%1230,43
T-549917,595827636,84%608,97
121B 101382,977257648,68%1122,12
Type T-345364,893147345,21%873,02
SU-85B4194,741907357,53%417,25
Object 430 Version II9978,216367347,95%791,56
Kunze Panzer 91551,017717347,95%1439,17
60TP Lewandowskiego101706,556836943,48%1198,79
Lion 101901,467856952,17%1689,17
M53/M5591263,697306857,35%1175,15
IS-3A 81193,845966847,06%1171,18
AMX M4 mle. 49 81064,997226850,00%1315,51
Object 43091198,207786558,46%1058,34
AMBT 81032,036566541,54%955,27
Matilda4362,502796450,00%1013,81
Object 4168745,785416439,06%668,66
Churchill I5466,063586357,14%967,04
M40/M4381058,166086349,21%1053,71
Panther II8883,565936353,97%1061,72
STA-181030,816066240,32%1115,53
STB-1101541,877006241,94%1031,09
T-1506526,903426253,23%734,33
T-54 ltwt.9803,317246152,46%1147,09
IS-M8967,167086150,82%1024,57
56TP 81320,617756149,18%1424,96
XM66F 81226,326796051,67%1120,57
M66742,634365952,54%1217,52
T404348,203145966,10%1040,72
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4277,412135844,83%566,26
Object 703 Version II 8823,696115841,38%621,86
FV4004 Conway91151,076535655,36%916,65
T54E191140,806355642,86%792,60
Object 268 Version V 101421,346395648,21%933,28
M41D 8479,095455648,21%649,22
SDP 58 Kilana8995,206185547,27%830,83
M54 Renegade 81187,857265545,45%1244,97
CS-5991240,207765459,26%1167,02
AAT60 81135,246595442,59%1058,51
Type 63 81065,216795250,00%961,40
UDES 14 Alt 58774,025395137,25%641,34
Pz.Kpfw. VII101769,397535143,14%1076,70
M3 Lee4193,661915034,00%454,92
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4102,742055052,00%184,67
StuG III Ausf. G5420,552754959,18%1007,87
T-284304,842434951,02%934,67
Vz. 64 Blesk8716,456504946,94%1066,68
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8667,656504951,02%711,84
SU-100Y 6619,413914940,82%822,84
LHMTV8739,107344957,14%1417,62
Crusader6348,853134850,00%941,47
MT-256164,833504862,50%417,30
K-91101882,917074742,55%1307,71
FV601 Saladin8751,045394639,13%653,90
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)399,671434555,56%227,50
G.W. Tiger91137,245754531,11%789,45
Centurion Mk. I8860,196644348,84%950,55
E 7591428,448094355,81%1248,33
AMX 13 10510807,375974339,53%675,39
M46 Patton91455,837074240,48%1126,30
BT-7468,321334148,78%92,53
AMX 404158,802154160,98%584,79
VK 30.02 (D)7454,103454134,15%411,97
Caliban 8777,546384151,22%718,15
Bofors Tornvagn 8980,496784146,34%906,09
T-463166,001544037,50%460,17
FV215b 101271,806024030,00%705,02
King Tiger (Captured) 7975,307234052,50%1336,73
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2120,561423946,15%443,28
Indien-Panzer81033,286323938,46%1143,77
Škoda T 509926,795843836,84%569,74
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505392,582833852,63%787,09
Jagdpanzer E 90 91436,826823842,11%926,79
Projet Louis 9929,377003847,37%1050,05
T1 Cunningham1123,052883751,35%680,69
Covenanter5228,412503743,24%583,52
Waffenträger auf E 100101694,146563754,05%1054,29
Mäuschen91119,766973748,65%878,86
T77 81336,867653754,05%1441,16
Churchill VII6575,834653650,00%918,46
M5 Stuart4119,562453647,22%141,84
T499404,615993655,56%451,23
Ares 758810,035663636,11%622,46
WZ-1328526,116433554,29%849,18
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81075,665963545,71%962,00
Char Futur 4 91579,548893560,00%1512,57
M10 RBFM 5695,037073577,14%1676,37
K-2 81353,977993444,12%1296,75
Löwe 8850,416323444,12%797,10
Cromwell6367,213833348,48%547,27
Object 268101826,486753354,55%1191,29
Leopard 1101581,217443354,55%1116,28
T28 Prototype8797,595083240,63%638,69
FV217 Badger101623,818773265,63%1171,14
TS-60 91094,917253259,38%914,84
Conqueror91168,007083141,94%780,91
UDES 1691443,877973151,61%1307,25
Centurion Action X101702,007013132,26%1172,36
Type 5781311,167363145,16%1413,20
105 leFH18B2 5711,205343050,00%1293,43
ERAC 105 Proto 9756,135193030,00%850,42
Type 5 Chi-Ri7747,836562958,62%1090,76
T 54D 91086,837162955,17%980,50
WZ-114 9913,596262937,93%598,35
M2 Medium Tank3129,751492842,86%262,13
M10391108,216952860,71%961,92
Škoda T 56 81307,966532835,71%949,97
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 91417,217352864,29%1275,30
P.43 bis6556,524902751,85%859,55
SDP 57 Gowika7733,226022762,96%937,77
M127822,116862751,85%1051,66
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791472,567782755,56%1311,96
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91158,116742740,74%858,59
M5A1 Stuart4250,692482646,15%705,31
Lorraine 39L AM3369,692402661,54%1437,78
AT-12127,311092646,15%299,53
E 50 Ausf. M101401,777842657,69%1096,82
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8998,356542642,31%859,12
E 25 7491,384012646,15%465,60
B14247,642562556,00%661,75
EMIL 1951 81039,805652528,00%818,38
AMX 13 57 7585,006962548,00%1007,44
T-103 81019,676442450,00%900,94
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10951,745572339,13%498,11
Ashigaru 101401,355532334,78%692,67
Cobra 91288,356172339,13%910,99
M3 Stuart361,501932259,09%180,82
VK 16.02 Leopard5194,502662245,45%404,11
Maus101105,776202231,82%488,23
M36 Jackson61007,366372250,00%1986,23
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8567,005212254,55%990,35
Type 64 6426,645112245,45%810,39
T25 AT7819,296342166,67%1145,26
AMX 65 t8869,246682152,38%857,11
Prototipo Standard B91409,006362030,00%1074,47
Sturmpanzer I Bison3221,751652060,00%866,83
M26 Pershing8963,806012040,00%1047,50
Emil I8860,116041947,37%725,25
50TP Tyszkiewicza91200,327941957,89%1082,68
Type 586456,613951827,78%628,32
Somua SAu 404198,171961833,33%294,85
M47 Iron Arnie 81056,897331838,89%1174,19
AMX 50 B101511,826571747,06%1008,64
Char Mle. 75 9463,125491747,06%392,79
D23146,632151662,50%538,89
UDES 15/16101714,006241631,25%1138,94
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8497,385391643,75%742,16
DZT-159 91287,757641643,75%912,03
BT-2291,471351546,67%266,00
CS-67 Szakal111470,406221533,33%746,09
BZT-70 101875,277861546,67%1167,13
E 77 91188,737801560,00%964,78
Tortoise91684,208371546,67%1258,38
UDES 038753,935261450,00%645,46
Type 3 Ju-Nu61023,297631464,29%1621,96
Stridsyxa 81328,437251435,71%1143,58
Concept 1B 91506,148031442,86%1081,42
Comet7614,085481361,54%917,23
Type 4 Ju-To7959,006911353,85%1121,14
FV224 Chopper7903,316401338,46%973,25
Pz.Kpfw. 5581071,696381338,46%650,20
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 8699,235731338,46%493,55
Leo7660,424741233,33%825,82
Leichttraktor137,00971258,33%155,80
Coccodrillo 101450,259411275,00%1113,73
Achilles6613,174411233,33%853,59
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68668,835511241,67%847,88
Object 25791079,585601258,33%1018,20
Tiger-Maus 91361,338931258,33%1256,01
M75210,363391145,45%562,32
IS-4101231,827161154,55%760,46
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7556,914491154,55%683,02
AMX M4 mle. 519992,096881154,55%719,60
Windhund 8725,645661163,64%676,25
FV4202 8746,276921163,64%954,59
Progetto M40 mod. 65101595,007091050,00%1093,90
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3225,902181050,00%786,87
Strv 103-09736,505181050,00%428,56
LPT-67 Šelma9356,904501030,00%163,32
T56 GMC3110,701481040,00%118,77
T2881292,508081060,00%1398,75
Marder 38T4244,401961020,00%394,78
M48A5 Patton101713,008331050,00%1390,10
FV226 Contradictious 8770,905901040,00%522,08
WZ-132A9619,44668955,56%817,83
T-34-85M 6476,22513933,33%559,71
Hotchkiss H35261,5092837,50%18,80
MS-1198,13162862,50%476,27
Caernarvon8294,38585862,50%269,29
T-262115,00121850,00%435,84
Vz. 60S Dravec 101287,38853862,50%766,92
IS-6 8822,63597837,50%637,71
Sturer Emil7551,63512862,50%724,03
Object 777 Version II 91830,001021875,00%1808,98
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8775,38596850,00%682,44
Predatore 91568,75627825,00%1154,31
AE Phase I 91544,25883862,50%1389,18
Škoda T 256538,57380714,29%877,92
P.43 ter7318,71476742,86%235,35
AMX 383246,00249728,57%641,00
T57 Heavy101485,43625742,86%1016,34
Chieftain/T95 8896,29662742,86%895,27
T-100 LT10856,43588728,57%629,37
Patton the Tank 91463,14657728,57%1250,40
WZ-111 model 6 8959,86594728,57%653,21
Chrysler K 8606,86486714,29%347,33
Renault FT 75 BS2188,50136650,00%1248,40
Type 1 Chi-He4171,83185616,67%256,92
Renault UE 573201,50227650,00%525,41
T110E5101010,50464616,67%440,29
FV3046359,33245616,67%333,93
AMX 30 1er prototype9927,67791683,33%839,04
Object 70591259,33783650,00%1203,08
IS-2-II8605,83323616,67%345,84
Executor11884,33459616,67%242,23
M4A1 FL 10 6947,5050560,00%1410,62
T-34-3 8695,838296100,00%805,24
FSV Scheme A7348,60490560,00%413,38
Object 752 91266,20662540,00%740,28
T-832 81358,60894560,00%1523,62
M22 Locust 3381,60596540,00%1744,05
SU-85I 5400,20261540,00%582,11
Light Mk. VIC 262,80188560,00%258,94
TT-130M 9789,40501520,00%375,94
Super Hellcat 7565,20453540,00%561,65
T14 5204,75418475,00%388,37
D1244,50168475,00%262,50
Type 97 Chi-Ha3179,50164425,00%376,79
T3091355,00801475,00%1248,04
Vz. 44-17386,50570475,00%451,69
Progetto CC55 mod. 548938,00519425,00%744,36
BZ-75101550,50586425,00%752,06
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3246,7522640,00%1030,64
FV230 Canopener101320,50504425,00%586,35
K-91-PT 91575,50694450,00%1181,81
T-50-2 6206,50403450,00%377,11
Turtle Mk. I 82163,751405475,00%3394,77
Emil II91677,3311303100,00%1574,89
T1 Heavy5416,3328030,00%525,67
T2 Medium Tank2179,673183100,00%1128,06
Super Conqueror101674,00924366,67%1210,64
IS-2 shielded 7899,33592333,33%817,57
M-IV-Y 81288,67812333,33%1415,62
Pz.Sfl. IC 4193,674763100,00%578,73
T2 Light Tank 230,33292366,67%249,96
TBT 92412,331056366,67%2255,85
T7 Combat Car 2105,00267366,67%530,93
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2138,00196366,67%634,99
Rambo 91605,00701333,33%1153,63
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2372,00753250,00%2425,24
T3 HMC288,508920,00%125,90
Nashorn6398,50436250,00%533,79
A-447840,008592100,00%1386,28
Panhard AMD 178B6113,0015620,00%17,75
Spähpanzer SP I C7328,50390250,00%423,73
GSOR the TANK 9971,009352100,00%963,78
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5365,5020820,00%617,36
KB-52 91395,50825250,00%1021,85
Vickers Medium Mk. I1110,004511100,00%669,04
Fiat 30001118,002521100,00%589,32
Renault FT151,001591100,00%286,39
M2 Light250,003021100,00%261,00
53TP Markowskiego82621,0014481100,00%4349,27
BZ-689489,009481100,00%367,44
E 100102627,0011331100,00%1741,09
BZ-16680,0013210,00%0,00
AT 77146,0021610,00%0,00
Pz.Sfl. IVc5417,0013210,00%718,89
T376759,006241100,00%2420,43
Object 277102307,0050410,00%1621,35
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 281,002181100,00%295,55
Lago M38 3467,0029410,00%927,47
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6104,0023710,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2647,008301100,00%2333,81
T1E6 2134,0010110,00%363,43
TOG II* 61370,0060810,00%2179,93
LTP 3139,0023310,00%366,32
AMX ELC 901 6666,0032010,00%1355,70
StuG IV 575,0028810,00%0,00
Bretagne Panther 6552,008161100,00%971,90
BT-7 artillery 341,002461100,00%261,00
Fantôme 90,0019810,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2022-09-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-09-24
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-01-06
Left: 2020-01-05
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-01-24
Left: 2022-06-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-12-19
Left: 2021-12-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-12-26
Left: 2022-01-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-09-14
Left: 2022-09-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-04-15
Left: 2020-04-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-12-14
Left: 2021-12-15
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-10-19
Left: 2021-12-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-09-19
Left: 2022-09-22
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-04-29
Left: 2020-10-17
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-10-19
Left: 2021-12-05
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-06-24
Left: 2016-01-03
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2014-12-06
Left: 2015-02-04
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-02-06
Left: 2015-06-21
Position: Commander
Joined: 2014-09-20
Left: 2014-12-03
Position: Commander
Joined: 2013-08-20
Left: 2014-12-04