IhearUcrying

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-04-09

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles37765582473
Ø Tier7,398,407,576,92
Victories1797947,61%480,00%3947,56%23349,26%
Defeats1929351,09%120,00%4251,22%23449,47%
Draws4931,31%00,00%11,22%61,27%
Battles survived1128829,89%240,00%2429,27%13528,54%
Tanks destroyed268520,7120,40410,503350,71
Destruction ratio1,010,670,710,99
Tanks spotted267720,7140,80430,522290,48
Damage dealt890,36741,20868,16790,92
Capture points440861,1700,00160,207471,58
Defense points303370,8000,00520,631990,42
Experience491,40461,20547,13492,14
WN7897,50803,69734,70850,41
WN81042,15694,48768,78841,65
Total
Battles37765
Ø Tier7,39
Victories1797947,61%
Defeats1929351,09%
Draws4931,31%
Battles survived1128829,89%
Tanks destroyed268520,71
Destruction ratio1,01
Tanks spotted267720,71
Damage dealt890,36
Capture points440861,17
Defense points303370,80
Experience491,40
WN7897,50
WN81042,15
Past 24 hours
Battles5
Ø Tier8,40
Victories480,00%
Defeats120,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived240,00%
Tanks destroyed20,40
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted40,80
Damage dealt741,20
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience461,20
WN7803,69
WN8694,48
Past 7 days
Battles82
Ø Tier7,57
Victories3947,56%
Defeats4251,22%
Draws11,22%
Battles survived2429,27%
Tanks destroyed410,50
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted430,52
Damage dealt868,16
Capture points160,20
Defense points520,63
Experience547,13
WN7734,70
WN8768,78
Past 30 days
Battles473
Ø Tier6,92
Victories23349,26%
Defeats23449,47%
Draws61,27%
Battles survived13528,54%
Tanks destroyed3350,71
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted2290,48
Damage dealt790,92
Capture points7471,58
Defense points1990,42
Experience492,14
WN7850,41
WN8841,65
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles525000
Victories21641,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats30057,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws91,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived21641,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2780,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,900,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2700,5100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.265,350,000,000,00
Capture points2970,5700,0000,0000,00
Defense points3500,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience311,820,000,000,00
Total
Battles525
Victories21641,14%
Defeats30057,14%
Draws91,71%
Battles survived21641,14%
Tanks destroyed2780,53
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted2700,51
Damage dealt1.265,35
Capture points2970,57
Defense points3500,67
Experience311,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles124000
Victories6653,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5544,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws32,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6552,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed360,2900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,610,000,000,00
Tanks spotted560,4500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt483,180,000,000,00
Capture points390,3100,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience207,080,000,000,00
Total
Battles124
Victories6653,23%
Defeats5544,35%
Draws32,42%
Battles survived6552,42%
Tanks destroyed360,29
Destruction ratio0,61
Tanks spotted560,45
Damage dealt483,18
Capture points390,31
Defense points00,00
Experience207,08
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles31000
Victories1445,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1754,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1238,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,0600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,110,000,000,00
Tanks spotted381,2300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt108,350,000,000,00
Capture points822,6500,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience116,160,000,000,00
Total
Battles31
Victories1445,16%
Defeats1754,84%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1238,71%
Tanks destroyed20,06
Destruction ratio0,11
Tanks spotted381,23
Damage dealt108,35
Capture points822,65
Defense points00,00
Experience116,16
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles103000
Victories2423,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7875,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2423,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed440,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,560,000,000,00
Tanks spotted800,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt817,420,000,000,00
Capture points1721,6700,0000,0000,00
Defense points700,6800,0000,0000,00
Experience328,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles103
Victories2423,30%
Defeats7875,73%
Draws10,97%
Battles survived2423,30%
Tanks destroyed440,43
Destruction ratio0,56
Tanks spotted800,78
Damage dealt817,42
Capture points1721,67
Defense points700,68
Experience328,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles49000
Victories2551,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2142,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws36,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1224,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed270,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,730,000,000,00
Tanks spotted571,1600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt739,020,000,000,00
Capture points1693,4500,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience512,820,000,000,00
Total
Battles49
Victories2551,02%
Defeats2142,86%
Draws36,12%
Battles survived1224,49%
Tanks destroyed270,55
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted571,16
Damage dealt739,02
Capture points1693,45
Defense points00,00
Experience512,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles19000
Victories210,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1789,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived15,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,3700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,390,000,000,00
Tanks spotted261,3700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt723,210,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points231,2100,0000,0000,00
Experience105,110,000,000,00
Total
Battles19
Victories210,53%
Defeats1789,47%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived15,26%
Tanks destroyed70,37
Destruction ratio0,39
Tanks spotted261,37
Damage dealt723,21
Capture points00,00
Defense points231,21
Experience105,11
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (185)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Hummel61189,46485400551,69%2248,16
Conqueror Gun Carriage101209,78625287050,35%971,05
Dicker Max 6680,36461157948,83%1162,91
T26E4 SuperPershing 81130,75715108650,18%1547,41
FCM 36 Pak 40 3646,1356099449,50%1887,58
G.W. Panther71182,9839486546,36%1598,21
G.W. E 100101573,6350766942,75%1490,93
G.W. Tiger91192,5538958442,64%1130,79
FV215b 101064,8553357840,48%623,83
M26 Pershing8518,4841255744,52%447,05
M48A5 Patton101125,4153451641,47%690,08
E 100101276,5260350743,98%829,90
T297664,7740950546,73%670,05
Panther/M10 7578,8848350044,60%736,93
SU-1527573,3726949747,28%661,16
FV380591198,6952348445,04%1189,50
Object 268101911,1362347646,64%1382,17
IS-381074,7761445945,10%1121,48
E 25 7844,4357045451,10%1177,23
T110E5101467,0956544937,19%972,12
Conqueror91114,8956344344,47%885,36
M46 Patton9702,2545842843,46%435,29
Grille5546,6424541953,46%1381,72
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101077,2456239740,05%655,50
Object 70491450,1457739546,33%1139,45
T207447,1032439249,49%513,52
M10391155,4157938943,96%993,23
SU-855272,7119436346,83%450,11
SU-85B4232,4718535749,86%457,56
T2 Light Tank 2101,7030134847,41%284,07
FV20781015,3652034050,00%1335,72
SU-1006492,7626633449,70%765,80
E 7591317,7464332644,79%1097,97
ISU-1528997,0744832240,37%832,42
Leopard Prototyp A9728,5348031638,92%379,41
AMX 13 909437,4255031255,13%530,66
Jagdtiger91746,8967731050,65%1545,81
T9591085,7855729147,08%710,50
E 509914,2352727439,78%593,77
Jagdpanzer E 100101597,3157927247,43%1085,57
T-109768,0450126743,82%514,95
T328805,3257226246,56%767,93
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6293,1525024945,78%352,96
Tiger II81022,4364924651,63%1208,60
Black Prince7552,2050524042,92%540,21
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8313,7346523741,77%299,18
T698767,9954723644,07%754,57
AMX 12 t6295,6832823151,95%646,42
M66452,7829822349,78%574,32
Jagdpanther II81493,6163721844,50%1657,32
T2881236,9159621244,81%1227,06
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7830,0339721246,23%1234,30
Tortoise91593,0567121050,95%1381,03
IS-27863,1155620843,27%1014,31
AT 1581322,6072620455,39%1627,00
Cromwell6478,5149320350,74%832,30
1108834,0157419546,15%842,22
KV-48853,7758319450,52%918,55
Indien-Panzer8833,6959318950,79%1012,79
ST-I9963,9555218448,37%765,44
Excelsior 5499,8348417944,13%950,97
M4A1 Sherman5313,8624517352,02%723,51
Panther II8770,2252217144,44%827,15
Jagdpanther7900,5347616746,71%1128,10
AMX 13 757246,2639216341,72%244,37
VK 36.01 (H)6710,0460615757,96%1447,29
T-505101,0721415242,76%94,45
AT 771002,9062814953,02%1312,67
Super Conqueror10786,9452314444,44%352,70
VK 30.02 (D)7652,2456514252,82%912,55
IS7771,6258514052,14%978,34
FV217 Badger10771,2750914041,43%266,68
Heavy Tank No. VI 6442,8542414051,43%575,98
Jagdpanzer IV6621,5842913954,68%1143,35
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5339,7838313650,74%858,05
IS-710833,5253313536,30%332,12
Maus10894,7057513243,18%415,37
Tiger I7890,4663512955,04%1127,54
T25 AT7925,9950312847,66%1198,42
T-1506725,9156812751,97%1263,65
Ram II 5414,9146112652,38%1055,91
SU-76M4115,1513712448,39%132,25
FV215b (183) 10724,2348012348,78%337,52
T71 DA7425,8051012151,24%698,68
113 Beijing Opera 10740,2252512140,50%292,66
StuG III Ausf. G5500,5133311844,92%1092,50
Panther7691,4159411850,00%1020,46
Caernarvon8579,5550811747,86%458,56
Projet Louis 9374,6745111631,03%180,41
Churchill VII6383,2943211254,46%545,13
T1E6 2151,4029311051,82%682,12
Sturmpanzer II4245,031489943,43%669,18
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5412,584079345,16%1044,41
UDES 03 Alt 3 91027,295429248,91%685,34
KV-15460,794429042,22%855,31
AMX ELC bis5172,502379047,78%383,50
SU-130PM 8646,574799056,67%533,83
Fantôme 9722,604759034,44%362,32
M36 Jackson6725,665238953,93%1366,17
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6191,664058955,06%330,43
M3 Lee4164,901898760,92%519,79
Chieftain/T95 8476,914478646,51%390,22
FV3046713,384748548,24%1359,35
Windhund 8711,824287844,87%504,88
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4395,253477750,65%992,81
Strv 103B10940,954877736,36%346,27
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3171,793387750,65%673,67
E 50 Ausf. M10852,424857634,21%363,18
LTTB8262,084027435,14%159,66
AMX ELC 901 6244,384147459,46%563,44
Type T-345280,053657354,79%686,79
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4186,593546845,59%463,94
T216206,074266744,78%361,11
KV-37820,104786254,84%1096,78
AT 86659,904836149,18%1199,67
WZ-111 model 1-49780,685265938,98%476,11
KV-856582,095555860,34%1053,96
AT 25482,294785860,34%1315,49
Alecto4217,742705455,56%522,38
StuG IV 5357,263755349,06%778,23
M3 Light 3113,591535147,06%342,39
T-345359,144795064,00%1006,12
Bishop5480,314124850,00%1050,60
M10 Wolverine5573,494994358,14%1503,27
M75335,404914273,81%1420,21
Black Prince II 7373,324344131,71%186,12
Type 3 Ju-Nu6426,603744032,50%325,88
MS-1155,16953847,37%84,25
AT-1278,97863842,11%59,92
T-804229,873683847,37%854,01
Birch Gun4262,303143751,35%908,10
T404388,114123652,78%1035,74
T1 Cunningham1174,403753551,43%1153,91
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4222,913113540,00%397,91
Tiger 131 6572,804153557,14%799,92
M5 Stuart489,882523351,52%105,78
T-463117,501443250,00%351,83
VK 100.01 (P)8872,906333073,33%1035,66
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5435,043862733,33%805,91
Chi-Go 7851,505702657,69%994,52
Sturmpanzer I Bison3152,641022532,00%289,54
Leichttraktor188,46982441,67%185,97
T56 GMC3319,542822433,33%1080,14
Valentine AT4283,522702356,52%800,43
LTP 3214,653802373,91%1159,60
Churchill I5277,093652245,45%376,77
MT-256199,714222157,14%452,95
Super Hellcat 7270,403662040,00%105,36
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6210,582631926,32%252,45
T-284166,442731850,00%332,68
Pz.Sfl. IC 4332,534011764,71%1058,12
Marder II3303,472711533,33%805,72
Cruiser Mk. III379,801311513,33%106,12
Valiant 5212,713711464,29%396,49
Vickers Medium Mk. I1119,621931330,77%467,55
T-29 3521,084231241,67%1964,90
M2 Medium Tank362,641271163,64%207,16
AMX 38374,821121136,36%0,00
KV-1SA 5597,365911136,36%956,12
T-50-2 6211,002631127,27%277,90
T7 Combat Car 293,911851163,64%442,34
Cruiser Mk. IV4212,103551040,00%492,62
M3 Stuart3210,11472988,89%998,84
Universal Carrier 2-pdr275,67208944,44%93,39
T-26242,2584850,00%82,06
Covenanter585,63244862,50%209,23
T3 HMC2198,60328560,00%971,41
T26E3 Eagle 7 7865,80371520,00%960,55
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2133,75304450,00%601,09
SDP 44 Burza6303,50304425,00%191,70
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8127,75292425,00%0,00
Renault Otsu157,33193333,33%0,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 2117,33188333,33%354,99
Sexton II374,00229366,67%283,90
Gabler’s Destroyer 5126,33173333,33%66,38
Light Mk. VIC 230,33131366,67%261,00
Renault NC-31141,00184250,00%84,37
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 234,002492100,00%261,00
43 M. Toldi III 3134,5012020,00%342,85
Hotchkiss H352150,003021100,00%810,58
M2 Light2197,006331100,00%959,17
Loyd Gun Carriage2206,004741100,00%1739,18
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 80,002581100,00%261,00
T-45 291,004110,00%155,87
BT-7 artillery 3331,0028310,00%1244,63

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-04-09
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2014-09-06
Left: 2024-12-12