ISHTOS

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-11-05

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles703710020
Ø Tier7,900,000,007,80
Victories3485749,53%00,00%00,00%1155,00%
Defeats3453149,07%00,00%00,00%945,00%
Draws9831,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2058629,25%00,00%00,00%840,00%
Tanks destroyed610050,8700,0000,00160,80
Destruction ratio1,230,000,001,33
Tanks spotted748531,0600,0000,00201,00
Damage dealt1.156,240,000,001.143,80
Capture points812851,1600,0000,00402,00
Defense points374550,5300,0000,0000,00
Experience594,300,000,00530,80
WN71082,400,000,001077,89
WN81404,600,000,001951,63
Total
Battles70371
Ø Tier7,90
Victories3485749,53%
Defeats3453149,07%
Draws9831,40%
Battles survived2058629,25%
Tanks destroyed610050,87
Destruction ratio1,23
Tanks spotted748531,06
Damage dealt1.156,24
Capture points812851,16
Defense points374550,53
Experience594,30
WN71082,40
WN81404,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles20
Ø Tier7,80
Victories1155,00%
Defeats945,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived840,00%
Tanks destroyed160,80
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted201,00
Damage dealt1.143,80
Capture points402,00
Defense points00,00
Experience530,80
WN71077,89
WN81951,63
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1108000
Victories45340,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats60854,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws474,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived33330,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6400,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11851,0700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.403,320,000,000,00
Capture points17021,5400,0000,0000,00
Defense points5910,5300,0000,0000,00
Experience581,650,000,000,00
Total
Battles1108
Victories45340,88%
Defeats60854,87%
Draws474,24%
Battles survived33330,05%
Tanks destroyed6400,58
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted11851,07
Damage dealt1.403,32
Capture points17021,54
Defense points5910,53
Experience581,65
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles590000
Victories25042,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats31453,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws264,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived17329,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3670,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7041,1900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.058,860,000,000,00
Capture points5700,9700,0000,0000,00
Defense points10391,7600,0000,0000,00
Experience549,700,000,000,00
Total
Battles590
Victories25042,37%
Defeats31453,22%
Draws264,41%
Battles survived17329,32%
Tanks destroyed3670,62
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted7041,19
Damage dealt1.058,86
Capture points5700,97
Defense points10391,76
Experience549,70
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles135000
Victories5641,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7454,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws53,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3928,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed860,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,900,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1371,0100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt572,300,000,000,00
Capture points1260,9300,0000,0000,00
Defense points840,6200,0000,0000,00
Experience326,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles135
Victories5641,48%
Defeats7454,81%
Draws53,70%
Battles survived3928,89%
Tanks destroyed860,64
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted1371,01
Damage dealt572,30
Capture points1260,93
Defense points840,62
Experience326,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles350000
Victories13338,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats21461,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws30,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9527,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2000,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,780,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3320,9500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt832,240,000,000,00
Capture points4051,1600,0000,0000,00
Defense points7132,0400,0000,0000,00
Experience412,060,000,000,00
Total
Battles350
Victories13338,00%
Defeats21461,14%
Draws30,86%
Battles survived9527,14%
Tanks destroyed2000,57
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted3320,95
Damage dealt832,24
Capture points4051,16
Defense points7132,04
Experience412,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles328000
Victories16349,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats16149,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws41,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12136,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2320,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,120,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3611,1000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.048,910,000,000,00
Capture points8462,5800,0000,0000,00
Defense points14724,4900,0000,0000,00
Experience529,980,000,000,00
Total
Battles328
Victories16349,70%
Defeats16149,09%
Draws41,22%
Battles survived12136,89%
Tanks destroyed2320,71
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted3611,10
Damage dealt1.048,91
Capture points8462,58
Defense points14724,49
Experience529,98
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7467000
Victories312541,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats403454,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws3084,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived216028,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50260,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,950,000,000,00
Tanks spotted92111,2300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.096,400,000,000,00
Capture points99261,3300,0000,0000,00
Defense points123151,6500,0000,0000,00
Experience555,770,000,000,00
Total
Battles7467
Victories312541,85%
Defeats403454,02%
Draws3084,12%
Battles survived216028,93%
Tanks destroyed50260,67
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted92111,23
Damage dealt1.096,40
Capture points99261,33
Defense points123151,65
Experience555,77
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1248000
Victories59547,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats64751,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws60,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived36028,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9320,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,050,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9320,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.867,250,000,000,00
Capture points7150,5700,0000,0000,00
Defense points7550,6000,0000,0000,00
Experience778,640,000,000,00
Total
Battles1248
Victories59547,68%
Defeats64751,84%
Draws60,48%
Battles survived36028,85%
Tanks destroyed9320,75
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted9320,75
Damage dealt1.867,25
Capture points7150,57
Defense points7550,60
Experience778,64
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (530)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Type 59 81032,09663229450,04%1404,80
M53/M5591590,76651138850,72%1709,69
AMX 13 909857,33600127249,84%1270,76
T26E4 SuperPershing 81065,87646114948,83%1385,48
T-34-2G FT71151,1160770355,33%1772,05
ISU-15281576,3159869448,56%1776,28
IS-381263,1964464250,93%1520,97
AMX 50 10081283,6959163551,34%1562,36
P.44 Pantera81198,8061662951,03%1638,21
Maus101496,8765962546,40%1079,48
T-5491176,2962262346,71%1189,29
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81604,9491661856,63%2127,96
M40/M4381411,2965759352,11%1597,49
Object 430 Version II91349,0064958250,17%1397,75
T 55A 91453,4472957852,25%1420,02
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91349,4665157243,71%1274,58
O-I6954,4664555651,80%1848,83
Black Prince7962,3259354451,47%1397,06
S-5171153,0251053154,24%1750,78
IS-7101568,2658650244,42%1107,07
FV3046708,3342249852,21%1273,04
Škoda T 5091510,8364349546,87%1445,43
WZ-111 model 1-491432,6263848448,55%1379,57
M41 Walker Bulldog8650,0653745547,91%1120,92
T-54 ltwt.9936,4065945147,45%1380,61
Jagdpanzer E 100101873,7665644752,57%1321,97
WZ-1328659,4456243549,20%1050,26
T110E3101855,8267742746,84%1309,80
Object 70491844,6857242046,90%1450,07
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101688,7863341147,93%1405,81
KV-481139,9166740050,50%1428,80
VK 100.01 (P)81406,8673439955,89%1834,53
Object 25791608,9171838851,55%1629,35
T3091652,8356238448,70%1475,04
T-62A101323,0151038437,76%959,55
T-1091481,7270736752,86%1563,29
M10391409,9860136547,95%1360,47
Super Conqueror101804,5369436448,08%1398,53
11081197,6464636354,27%1585,13
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591376,4754736349,31%1640,20
TVP T 50/51101998,6073036249,72%1661,90
Spähpanzer Ru 2519915,8565336244,48%1318,13
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8997,0662235944,85%1175,27
G.W. Tiger (P)81295,4648835545,35%1641,65
Jagdtiger91667,2764235150,43%1413,59
AMX 50 12091495,2252534845,11%1336,66
Prototipo Standard B91633,1260034546,38%1510,33
Leopard 1101757,7069734547,83%1344,07
50TP Tyszkiewicza91539,0273934249,71%1466,88
212A91294,9251833246,69%1147,30
FV380591474,7755733247,89%1671,34
Conqueror Gun Carriage101647,2663933250,90%1413,25
T9591952,8854932245,34%1704,23
Emil II91392,0666431841,19%1138,97
60TP Lewandowskiego101877,8160831542,54%1317,85
TS-5 81448,1172231452,23%1533,64
AMX AC mle. 4881195,5250631349,52%1346,59
Type 6191339,2861731244,55%1240,43
T1 Cunningham1182,6934431063,23%1379,93
MT-256300,5245531049,35%788,00
G.W. Tiger91357,1645330945,95%1351,64
KV-856819,4250630551,80%1537,05
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81572,9565729946,15%1806,46
Emil I81250,5971129451,02%1475,59
T110E5101713,6872729448,30%1331,07
Conqueror91448,5860929349,49%1352,83
T-448858,3565129154,64%1193,42
Panhard EBR 105102027,7391128755,40%2909,87
WZ-131G FT6944,9355628058,21%1849,19
Object 268 Version 4101794,3966127946,59%1264,98
E 7591535,6669227649,28%1448,17
AMX 50 Foch91401,8959127346,15%1054,29
WZ-111-1G FT81278,0447527046,67%1381,12
E 5091232,6762927049,26%1154,03
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91698,4655527048,52%1507,58
Panhard EBR 909713,9664327053,70%1009,91
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101317,0359826949,81%1112,78
Object 277101858,0674226850,37%1477,87
Type 4 Heavy91220,3964326748,69%1059,61
AMX 50 B101767,8066426745,32%1291,62
SU-122-5491342,4957526342,59%1137,80
Centurion Mk. I8961,0757526250,00%1252,90
Strv 103-091464,8368726045,38%1158,32
Cromwell6665,0354725955,21%1469,77
Progetto M40 mod. 65101843,1068025847,67%1463,02
Leopard Prototyp A91242,3858925644,92%1068,97
T54E191564,2169525146,22%1531,12
T499873,6462225141,83%1132,28
T-34-856363,2143024954,62%601,79
WZ-12091338,4961624850,00%1390,25
FV20781118,5745024546,53%1474,89
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91104,8360024346,91%1001,17
Ikv 65 Alt II6831,1042823946,03%1549,29
WZ-132A91145,2467523745,99%1761,32
O-Ho81085,4565423657,20%1255,16
T6981071,2256223653,39%1484,97
STA-18954,0461923148,48%1176,62
Indien-Panzer8987,8158123050,43%1249,05
VK 36.01 (H)6715,0056922955,90%1361,26
AMX 30 1er prototype91367,1364622945,85%1233,41
Leo7847,0354222853,95%1443,92
Caernarvon81096,1358422746,70%1248,30
VK 30.02 (D)7864,9459222553,33%1525,74
StuG IV 5421,0634022557,78%1050,37
T3 HMC2248,3729622451,34%1196,12
T71 DA7532,9151222249,55%979,30
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81820,0997522253,15%2564,31
Ferdinand81699,2954921947,95%1982,66
FV4004 Conway91397,6160921945,66%1218,02
Object 70591446,7672021748,39%1378,74
Tiger II81238,8155721651,85%1563,59
UDES 1691453,7467621448,13%1366,85
AMX AC mle. 4671020,1956921349,30%1609,52
Type T-345470,2344421251,89%1478,89
Tiger I71024,2465221150,24%1396,73
M46 Patton91391,6264121041,90%1181,58
AMX M4 mle. 457904,2854820850,96%1231,15
Tiger (P)7563,3449420747,34%571,86
T2881162,7852820646,12%1178,28
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181289,3756520052,00%1647,38
ISU-152K 81347,2771820050,50%1514,09
M1271114,7143619845,45%1651,91
IS-3-II91660,0271919654,08%1612,86
T-50567,5335019548,72%90,74
WZ-111G FT91614,1261119447,42%1240,59
AT 1581337,2268219451,55%1489,38
Sherman Firefly6727,4647119148,69%1441,28
T3281180,9765019147,64%1427,70
ST-I91663,0475319149,21%1754,82
FV217 Badger101657,7065319047,89%1030,61
UDES 0381117,7659518844,15%1057,85
TVP VTU Koncept8998,4757718743,85%1361,17
SU-1006776,8752118750,80%1533,95
VK 30.01 (P)6345,1139718645,16%385,45
WZ-1317417,6450018545,95%654,60
M26 Pershing8965,7261018448,91%1192,75
SU-10181178,3350918149,17%1339,51
Tortoise91537,2473818149,72%1188,90
Charioteer81192,9457718047,22%1267,44
Panther II8949,3366217855,06%1250,51
Excalibur 6838,5552317758,76%1338,08
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9863,0866617751,41%1325,57
Comet7880,7358617651,70%1593,33
Type 5 Chi-Ri7820,4348717353,76%1361,34
T28 Prototype81554,3156917154,97%1938,86
Strv 103B101722,3560817044,12%1035,28
LTTB8707,8565916855,36%1409,38
Object 261101441,7270316653,61%1331,90
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7859,4840416655,42%1381,51
IS-271103,1754716550,30%1639,96
Centurion Mk. 7/191349,0568216554,55%1292,59
SU-130PM 81386,3570016551,52%1396,53
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5287,8236616450,61%646,62
Object 41681125,7761316349,69%1555,86
Škoda T 256628,2745116149,07%1262,51
XM551 Sheridan101009,5462215646,79%1049,86
AMX 65 t8878,7459815543,87%862,04
53TP Markowskiego81146,0265415441,56%1165,87
Ikv 90 Typ B7837,8146215448,70%1127,17
IS7895,5465515151,66%1254,52
AMX M4 mle. 5191754,4471914948,32%1587,33
Jagdpanther71093,0761314852,03%1618,07
T2971210,8476114856,76%1788,05
IS-3A 81555,3480814843,92%1731,86
T-345276,4136814749,66%621,28
Lorraine 155 mle. 507938,2145114645,21%1141,62
T-34-85M 6992,1979914658,90%1847,52
Konštrukta T-34/1007870,0157614546,21%1416,57
AMX 13 757323,6847414447,22%502,62
IS-M81192,1370114448,61%1497,97
G.W. Panther71424,1449414252,82%1954,54
T25 AT71210,2758014251,41%1853,24
WZ-111 model 5A101730,5066114139,01%1274,91
KV-137448,6951714153,90%639,14
SU-1527907,0356914056,43%1402,76
Challenger7925,2650314051,43%1290,80
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68665,8452813944,60%1060,27
40TP Habicha6637,1434513745,99%1059,45
Centurion Action X101664,4565513742,34%1218,97
A-436546,8949513753,28%1094,77
Object 268101901,7264713749,64%1236,43
FV4005 Stage II101411,0447613735,04%860,44
T207830,0852513654,41%1249,13
Object 430U101866,2575713648,53%1381,87
T-437664,4254613447,76%1068,87
T25/271154,5958413250,76%1982,95
STB-1101744,9772413046,15%1397,40
Hummel61152,8253912751,18%2108,81
M66888,8056012744,09%1379,51
P.43 bis6756,9458912650,79%1399,10
KV-371007,7761412555,20%1454,45
KV-15331,7340612550,40%544,81
KV-26753,3556712448,39%1291,73
Panther7651,4655312246,72%863,67
45TP Habicha7972,6249612250,82%1275,15
O-Ni71052,4255812256,56%1542,17
HWK 128648,8061712247,54%1058,00
Char Futur 4 91894,8886412159,50%1815,16
Type 586681,0353712050,83%1518,11
Type 3 Chi-Nu5476,2247911950,42%1425,61
Strv 746649,8142111856,78%1342,38
Vz. 55102478,9287611852,54%2103,36
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6556,5945711748,72%1110,52
A-447752,3056311747,01%1234,05
CS-5991610,0675211648,28%1514,68
EMIL 1951 81248,2369911645,69%1264,94
Kranvagn101985,7483911557,39%1654,06
M10 Wolverine5409,6532911546,96%828,59
E 50 Ausf. M101692,3466411547,83%1427,64
M18 Hellcat6839,3155311355,75%1714,24
Object 274a 81218,7580211353,98%1442,75
T26E5 Patriot 81157,1771011346,02%1466,03
Spähpanzer SP I C7636,7349011245,54%1204,68
M48A5 Patton101706,7970711153,15%1432,48
ARL V396698,6947911046,36%1423,17
Type 5 Heavy101894,4369910849,07%1276,89
SU-100M171021,8058710845,37%1460,16
59-166278,6441510543,81%553,95
Grille5465,3630210538,10%958,55
AT 771073,6751510550,48%1447,13
GSR 3301 Setter7385,9656810553,33%832,94
T-34-171014,4054510455,77%1832,89
Jagdpanzer IV6616,0744310344,66%1089,42
T110E4101681,8666210344,66%1123,22
WZ-113G FT101602,0568410057,00%1008,50
Panther/M10 7918,4977810065,00%1731,36
SU-855349,373139949,49%695,48
Object 260 101712,347039943,43%1141,27
SU-86696,853649858,16%1132,62
M446803,785209748,45%1512,85
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505652,442989646,88%1487,12
UDES 14 Alt 581113,826059652,08%1428,31
Object 140101771,697599647,92%1437,86
STA-2 81010,426559647,92%1326,52
M4A1 Sherman5386,254529551,58%960,59
Churchill I5557,784409452,13%1240,49
AT 86652,243979442,55%1087,15
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7360,133769445,74%606,79
Object 705A101916,307339146,15%1506,84
BZ-75101710,097859046,67%1207,41
Nashorn6966,114519050,00%1870,99
Type 4 Chi-To6647,644828749,43%1308,68
Caernarvon Action X 81168,526398743,68%1374,58
AMX 50 Foch B101808,696478645,35%1210,86
E 100101843,207508545,88%1329,88
T57 Heavy101494,696168544,71%993,52
T1 Heavy5560,865678457,14%1245,32
Sturer Emil71251,425678458,33%2185,51
Grille 15101586,405888435,71%872,67
T92 HMC101619,966268344,58%1381,42
T-100 LT10985,946798340,96%1120,51
M7 Priest3623,783868253,66%2291,94
M36 Jackson6927,585518148,15%1977,14
T376509,565647953,16%1455,21
TOG II* 6748,244907945,57%1184,92
AE Phase I 91585,258047949,37%1554,11
Churchill VII6792,136237850,00%1602,77
60G FT5505,642737847,44%1053,91
AMX ELC bis5384,673257847,44%1436,25
Manticore10989,737107855,13%1142,22
AMX 12 t6118,323557755,84%195,54
Ares 7581079,758527759,74%1344,12
ARL 446611,864857650,00%1050,65
AMX M4 mle. 54101843,136857639,47%1227,51
T216349,964597549,33%896,67
AMX 13 F3 AM6860,785767459,46%1400,85
Pz.Kpfw. VII101648,287597448,65%1156,28
CS-5381077,626537353,42%1454,00
CS-63101472,597077346,58%1145,76
A-20574,112777255,56%161,82
IS-4102110,138477147,89%1676,97
BDR G1 B5477,784346944,93%914,18
Archer5578,793186842,65%1273,67
Type 64 6599,996096847,06%1672,87
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4101,812636740,30%86,82
LHMTV8621,225986746,27%894,49
Hotchkiss EBR7507,854706659,09%1030,73
VK 28.016265,684156544,62%577,18
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101808,446416446,88%1247,64
T-29 3447,565006371,43%2045,11
M2 Medium Tank395,051796245,16%139,70
B14204,203246154,10%475,90
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102070,726996150,82%1474,16
UDES 15/16101916,168406162,30%1640,58
Ikv 1035418,274446048,33%1051,42
M5 Stuart490,522706043,33%33,42
Covenanter5264,253266055,00%899,39
LT-432 8790,156846036,67%1335,09
O-I Experimental5827,865545761,40%1975,77
Sturmpanzer II4240,582235543,64%634,53
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291390,446565534,55%1043,17
T-284210,003345455,56%597,78
M415712,193985360,38%1463,80
BT-22132,271615147,06%499,74
AMX 40458,561685034,00%0,27
Pz.Sfl. IVc5593,523345046,00%1316,72
Turán III prototípus 5454,614094963,27%1213,96
AMX 13 10510893,566514843,75%863,11
Object 252U 81558,699214856,25%1932,69
StuG III Ausf. G5373,093334748,94%712,24
Strv m/425444,234024738,30%1078,68
P.435412,914694751,06%1086,37
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91607,077964656,52%1319,29
FV227 Conceiver81177,007524650,00%1244,98
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4291,223134555,56%717,43
IS-2-II81141,875794540,00%1237,52
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5372,733154440,91%913,27
T-1506430,074194443,18%471,80
Crusader6388,444484351,16%1202,09
105 leFH18B2 5747,145424257,14%1682,63
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3168,832854252,38%515,54
SU-76G FT4434,142764247,62%987,57
SU-122A5477,173864259,52%1277,06
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5512,194084247,62%1519,82
Type 1 Chi-He4254,463724151,22%746,43
T404349,294044160,98%945,34
AT 25539,615474158,54%1596,50
Type 6891019,686744146,34%716,29
M24 Chaffee5369,005014168,29%1574,68
Bishop5568,934334153,66%1242,94
Matilda4266,252514060,00%729,48
VK 16.02 Leopard5375,334514052,50%1310,33
SU-85B4183,352604037,50%214,98
S35 CA5584,884274057,50%1399,08
Somua SAu 404155,692153941,03%183,05
GSOR 1006 Scheme 79830,685743844,74%540,03
T-34 shielded 5534,614323865,79%1487,03
Chrysler K GF 81145,877643850,00%1297,91
BZ-176 81418,848193842,11%1248,57
T-463106,031903732,43%191,63
M3 Lee4242,572953745,95%757,32
Type 97 Chi-Ha3264,612623650,00%937,12
Rinoceronte101950,087343641,67%1390,71
M75349,474573658,33%1458,66
SDP 58 Kilana81277,447673655,56%1417,37
Panhard AMD 178B6649,424443658,33%2165,28
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10471,975013630,56%222,49
BT-7459,181753438,24%2,03
Pz.Kpfw. II2229,353733464,71%1042,27
Marder II3114,001573435,29%89,87
Lorraine 39L AM3414,362843342,42%1348,35
SU-263156,672293363,64%439,00
121101631,637213250,00%1283,57
Škoda T 177376,814773240,63%489,17
Object 907 101887,319063259,38%1576,75
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8631,915963243,75%886,40
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 101828,817623250,00%1107,63
M5A1 Stuart4269,614283158,06%980,57
Tiger-Maus 91481,977843158,06%1290,12
CS-52 LIS 81317,298423158,06%1725,14
Tetrarch 2283,263773164,52%1652,16
ELC EVEN 90 8374,426023141,94%478,00
VK 30.01 (H)5500,704493056,67%1250,02
Sexton II3140,631483036,67%374,65
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4320,905303060,00%1492,51
E 75 TS 81418,438493046,67%1719,17
M3 Stuart3165,312982948,28%571,73
M8A14341,903542958,62%896,73
Sherman III5356,623242955,17%966,38
Char Mle. 75 9629,346162934,48%561,62
L-60 2139,453822955,17%772,99
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2152,892142846,43%761,97
Sav m/434274,644182864,29%806,08
SU-54284,683102857,14%711,16
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3141,892502853,57%343,31
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481512,748792755,56%1824,19
Marder 38T4455,193492751,85%1236,36
Strv fm/211165,854382665,38%1077,45
Lago4302,464602657,69%1043,18
M374510,813962665,38%2373,65
Alecto4211,683132552,00%468,85
G.W. E 100101316,726052544,00%1084,21
AMX 38339,171622437,50%0,00
T56 GMC3234,082742441,67%698,22
Birch Gun4253,172562454,17%1010,20
ST-II101869,136122441,67%1419,94
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81224,927832458,33%1341,54
AT 15A 7855,175522454,17%1257,48
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5397,793092437,50%830,59
FV601 Saladin8607,354912343,48%510,85
Grant4273,053692254,55%879,58
Durchbruchswagen 24235,003642250,00%518,92
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3246,293442166,67%1035,54
SARL 424441,143792176,19%1858,97
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6856,716682147,62%1539,72
Bretagne Panther 6713,456212045,00%1207,58
SDP 44 Burza6857,956191963,16%1575,81
Type 95 Ji-Ro6754,475371947,37%1392,62
Ares 8591094,955801942,11%813,79
Kunze Panzer 91568,167381947,37%1410,24
LTP 3241,684031963,16%1301,82
Renault G15285,832711844,44%555,37
Valentine3311,944721877,78%1349,85
Object 752 92134,229231855,56%1971,21
Sturmpanzer I Bison380,941271741,18%26,34
M3G FT3204,061851764,71%619,41
T1 HMC2230,061671637,50%1187,63
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4278,884361662,50%776,17
Type 91 Heavy3158,751551637,50%302,88
Cruiser Mk. III3143,313101662,50%660,15
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3222,062441631,25%407,40
Renault FT 75 BS2135,271491546,67%618,17
MS-11134,132531553,33%727,65
Valentine AT4294,733171553,33%882,93
Renault UE 573227,472871573,33%841,13
Achilles6865,734381546,67%1727,17
XM66F 81182,408331580,00%1253,97
Sherman VC Firefly 6758,605441540,00%1079,20
BT-7 artillery 3233,002861546,67%813,34
LT vz. 383236,573471442,86%926,98
ST vz. 394250,714541457,14%842,90
SU-76M4251,143321442,86%585,18
Bofors Tornvagn 81210,076971442,86%1022,74
T7 Combat Car 2135,362461457,14%658,37
T-50-2 6595,465381361,54%1752,02
Cruiser Mk. IV4107,502211225,00%67,90
Type 5781257,337151250,00%1094,59
T-703178,332641233,33%505,54
Heavy Tank No. VI 6968,677111250,00%1722,52
SU-100Y 61212,008111250,00%2197,94
T28 Concept 71228,176341241,67%1999,29
Chimera 81374,428591258,33%1460,95
D23123,822121154,55%330,33
10TP3183,272001154,55%722,07
SU-182212,002251163,64%1402,85
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3199,822721127,27%585,87
T-26253,271121145,45%46,93
Wespe3169,551491136,36%381,04
K-91-PT 91412,274881127,27%930,27
VK 168.01 (P) 81007,646031145,45%870,24
M10 RBFM 5650,824901127,27%1064,98
122 TM 81547,098051145,45%1865,15
14TP4448,104201050,00%1884,81
Vickers Medium Mk. III3169,002541040,00%415,09
Leichttraktor148,801001050,00%82,83
Type 3 Ju-Nu6899,807221070,00%1410,86
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81411,506241050,00%1983,59
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81134,105241060,00%1534,59
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6750,506271080,00%1608,17
AMX 13 57 GF 7648,106231030,00%1088,25
Strv m/40L3169,67335955,56%532,66
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2121,00131922,22%430,23
7TP2168,44151922,22%421,21
WZ-132-110573,67688955,56%510,19
Somua SM 81443,89659933,33%1446,81
112 81089,89697944,44%1284,59
Cruiser Mk. II2264,88335850,00%1177,60
K-91101292,25490825,00%653,85
A46 6434,75603862,50%1440,01
M56 Scorpion 7993,13499837,50%1111,76
ISU-122S 7968,25385825,00%1037,19
Vickers Medium Mk. I1141,14182742,86%568,00
Chi-Ni267,43119742,86%80,25
Hotchkiss H352144,14220771,43%721,00
IS-2 shielded 7966,14660771,43%1389,29
Pz.Kpfw. 5581292,43657771,43%1297,64
FV201 (A45) 7793,29488742,86%783,34
GSOR 1010 FB 81054,86661757,14%1184,98
Škoda T 245284,67265650,00%663,95
Type 98 Ke-Ni3209,83350650,00%841,67
Panzerjäger I299,83132616,67%128,35
Type 95 Heavy4292,83248650,00%950,44
Renault FT AC2172,00184633,33%507,82
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2267,50388683,33%1328,12
Pz.Kpfw. I270,17178650,00%152,83
M47 Iron Arnie 8829,50500633,33%617,21
Caliban 8975,17927666,67%1206,52
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6756,33592650,00%1387,44
Super Hellcat 7841,50332633,33%927,65
Renault Otsu1122,00231520,00%362,86
Stuart I-IV3217,00468560,00%968,12
Loyd Gun Carriage294,00117520,00%395,27
Vickers Medium Mk. II273,50182450,00%185,13
LT vz. 352227,75402475,00%1258,03
Strv m/38288,50176450,00%202,63
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2165,25230475,00%748,69
Somua S353278,75301450,00%705,02
T-602174,50318425,00%681,96
MKA 2403,75476425,00%1477,46
43 M. Toldi III 3207,50272425,00%789,05
M2284,67293366,67%366,10
Type 95 Ha-Go2280,673443100,00%1794,21
Renault NC-31144,33176366,67%231,85
D12125,67217333,33%332,62
M2 Light2173,334623100,00%787,81
Cruiser Mk. I1188,003033100,00%988,07
113101037,00878366,67%839,20
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2468,33715333,33%1438,60
Sexton I 3114,33210366,67%336,30
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 272,33329366,67%317,26
T78 61483,0055430,00%2660,35
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8767,33405333,33%530,71
Fiat 30001109,00263250,00%358,87
Vickers Mk. E Type B2121,503792100,00%574,99
Pvlvv fm/42267,50325250,00%145,40
Ikv 72394,503222100,00%265,75
Type 97 Te-Ke 2207,5013120,00%976,29
AT-12356,504272100,00%1707,59
FCM 362107,007020,00%232,53
Renault R35254,5098250,00%71,62
Staghound Mk. III61153,0010572100,00%2576,71
M-V-Y101551,50911250,00%1171,70
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 82315,0069320,00%3165,68
Valentine II 4186,0015620,00%333,77
KV-220-2 5425,0028520,00%524,04
T92 8864,5040120,00%1484,18
Kolohousenka139,001911100,00%261,00
Type 62 71894,0014491100,00%6531,31
Renault FT1107,002071100,00%616,31
4TP1160,003111100,00%784,69
Type 5 Ke-Ho4196,004111100,00%688,16
T2 Medium Tank239,001721100,00%261,00
T-26G FT293,001651100,00%324,34
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C364,004121100,00%292,44
M4 Improved 5961,0045510,00%2041,87
VK 20.01 (D)4295,003111100,00%1033,76
AMX 105 AM mle. 4740,003310,00%0,00
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)254,0011110,00%44,65
Pz.Sfl. IVb4124,009410,00%114,13
T-804295,0018010,00%1003,55
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3621,008351100,00%3018,76
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4507,003791100,00%2007,13
StuG III Ausf. B4983,0042810,00%4105,03
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3314,0044010,00%941,50
Pz.Sfl. IC 4158,0026110,00%209,96
T-45 2281,008491100,00%1763,35
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6747,004451100,00%1852,64
MTLS-1G14 3321,0033910,00%949,18
Light Mk. VIC 242,003321100,00%264,10
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 80,0025410,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-11-05
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-07-23
Left: 2025-10-03
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-06-29
Left: 2025-07-22
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-06-29
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-03-10
Left: 2021-06-28